Results By Event
2018 End of Summer Spectacular LCM Swim Meet
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
400M Free LC
2
200M Fly LC
4
50M Free LC
5
200M Breast LC
6
50M Back LC
7
100M Fly LC
8
200M IM LC
9
100M Free LC
11
200M Back LC
12
50M Breast LC
14
50M Fly LC
15
100M Breast LC
16
200M Free LC
17
100M Back LC
18
400M IM LC
19
800M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aimee Fields
Alex Rae-Grant
Andrew Thompson
Ann Marshfield
Bruce Paige
Cheyenne Toole
Christopher Harrington
Chuck Beatty
Dan Ledford
Daniel Smith
David Douglass
Deane Malaker
Diane Spence
Donald Kroeger
Donald Thaler
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Ehren Eschmann
Elayne Bartholomew
Eleanor Reagan
Eleanor Rimmerman
Elena Negomedzyanova
Elizabeth Merena
Frank Thompson
Gary Jacob
Gerald Cermak
Ginny Millas
Gloria Rea
Gregory Harris
Gregory Kappa
Gregory Turocy
Jack Groselle
James Ritter
Jason Sawyer
Jeff Bailey
Jeffrey Boatright
Jim Fenstermacher
Joanne Collins
John Daily
John Groselle
John Scalli
Judith Norton
Julia Whittle
Julie Stupi
June Wagner
Keenan Richardson
Kristen Bergmann
Lisa Turner
LU Dong
Marie Banks
Marilyn Douglass
Mark Marshfield
Matt Freeman
Matthew Weber
Melani Sherman
Melinda Smith
Michael Bowen
Michaela Munday
Nick Douglass
Pam Beck
Raymond Toy
Richardson Keenan
Robert Doud
Robert Malnight
Robert Sautters
Sarah King
Scott Bargar
Stephanie Crossen
Steve Lukco
Steven Hammond
Susan Paris
Susan Ritter
Therese Telzrow
Thomas Spence
Thomas Stebel
Timothy McCluskey
Tom Dinh
William Dorsch
Yoshi Oyakawa
Clubs
ADMS
CAQT
CHEL
CM
CMYM
CSMT
DAS
MICH
NCMS
O*H*
PRTR
PSM
SCHH
SHSH
SKY
SYSM
UC09
UC11
UC17
UC18
UNAT
VMST
WHMS
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 2 Mixed 200 LC M Fly
Steven Hammond
O*H*
60-64
Male
NS
0
Eleanor Rimmerman
O*H*
18-24
Female
2:56.90
1
Duane Grassell
O*H*
60-64
Male
4:00.99
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
4:29.28
1
Robert Doud
MICH
95-99
Male
11:47.68
1
Event 4 Mixed 50 LC M Free
Keenan Richardson
CM
18-24
Male
NS
0
William Dorsch
O*H*
65-69
Male
NS
0
Richardson Keenan
CM
18-24
Male
25.26
1
Gregory Harris
VMST
55-59
Male
25.86
1
Jeff Bailey
MICH
50-54
Male
26.45
1
Jack Groselle
SYSM
60-64
Male
27.10
1
Tom Dinh
O*H*
25-29
Male
28.65
1
Ehren Eschmann
O*H*
30-34
Male
30.45
1
Steve Lukco
WHMS
50-54
Male
30.67
2
Scott Bargar
CSMT
60-64
Male
30.72
2
Daniel Smith
PRTR
50-54
Male
30.91
3
Timothy McCluskey
O*H*
50-54
Male
31.33
4
Jason Sawyer
SKY
45-49
Male
31.41
1
Dan Ledford
UC11
45-49
Male
31.77
2
Gerald Cermak
PSM
55-59
Male
31.92
2
Michael Bowen
O*H*
35-39
Male
32.29
1
Stephanie Crossen
O*H*
30-34
Female
32.76
1
Aimee Fields
SKY
45-49
Female
33.75
1
Elena Negomedzyanova
UNAT
40-44
Female
34.11
1
Raymond Toy
CMYM
50-54
Male
34.55
5
Christopher Harrington
O*H*
60-64
Male
34.64
3
Michaela Munday
O*H*
25-29
Female
34.69
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
35.78
1
Matt Freeman
O*H*
55-59
Male
35.97
3
Pam Beck
O*H*
60-64
Female
39.81
2
Julie Stupi
O*H*
40-44
Female
40.50
2
David Douglass
CAQT
60-64
Male
41.07
4
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
43.06
3
Julia Whittle
UC09
35-39
Female
44.77
1
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
45.53
5
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
45.90
1
Therese Telzrow
O*H*
60-64
Female
46.66
4
Joanne Collins
O*H*
55-59
Female
46.73
2
Gary Jacob
O*H*
70-74
Male
47.53
1
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
50.73
1
Eleanor Reagan
O*H*
60-64
Female
59.36
5
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
1:03.11
1
John Daily
O*H*
90-94
Male
1:06.41
1
Elayne Bartholomew
SCHH
70-74
Female
1:09.26
2
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
1:38.08
3
Event 5 Mixed 200 LC M Breast
Steven Hammond
O*H*
60-64
Male
NS
0
John Groselle
SYSM
35-39
Male
2:55.76
1
John Scalli
UC18
18-24
Male
3:08.32
1
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
3:49.10
1
LU Dong
O*H*
35-39
Male
3:53.36
2
Judith Norton
O*H*
60-64
Female
3:59.68
1
Elizabeth Merena
CHEL
65-69
Female
4:06.84
2
June Wagner
UC17
65-69
Female
4:24.44
3
Pam Beck
O*H*
60-64
Female
4:26.35
2
Donald Kroeger
MICH
75-79
Male
4:49.96
1
Sarah King
ADMS
35-39
Female
6:50.87
1
Event 6 Mixed 50 LC M Back
William Dorsch
O*H*
65-69
Male
NS
0
Matthew Weber
DAS
35-39
Male
34.24
1
Jim Fenstermacher
NCMS
55-59
Male
34.67
1
Gerald Cermak
PSM
55-59
Male
39.22
2
Dan Ledford
UC11
45-49
Male
39.62
1
Kristen Bergmann
O*H*
45-49
Female
39.91
1
Michaela Munday
O*H*
25-29
Female
41.29
1
Yoshi Oyakawa
O*H*
85-89
Male
41.96
1
Frank Thompson
MICH
65-69
Male
42.22
1
Stephanie Crossen
O*H*
30-34
Female
42.46
1
Aimee Fields
SKY
45-49
Female
43.91
2
Daniel Smith
PRTR
50-54
Male
45.58
1
Marilyn Douglass
O*H*
65-69
Female
46.25
1
Matt Freeman
O*H*
55-59
Male
47.63
3
Pam Beck
O*H*
60-64
Female
50.19
1
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
51.45
4
Julie Stupi
O*H*
40-44
Female
55.11
1
Joanne Collins
O*H*
55-59
Female
55.56
1
David Douglass
CAQT
60-64
Male
1:02.25
1
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
1:11.85
2
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
1:18.91
2
Elayne Bartholomew
SCHH
70-74
Female
1:25.59
1
Event 7 Mixed 100 LC M Fly
Alex Rae-Grant
SHSH
60-64
Male
NS
0
Gerald Cermak
PSM
55-59
Male
NS
0
James Ritter
CSMT
60-64
Male
1:08.14
1
Gregory Harris
VMST
55-59
Male
1:10.49
1
Jeffrey Boatright
SYSM
65-69
Male
1:13.15
1
Julia Whittle
UC09
35-39
Female
2:13.60
1
Sarah King
ADMS
35-39
Female
3:19.40
2
Event 8 Mixed 200 LC M IM
Steven Hammond
O*H*
60-64
Male
NS
0
Eleanor Rimmerman
O*H*
18-24
Female
2:55.97
1
Dan Ledford
UC11
45-49
Male
3:01.97
1
Jim Fenstermacher
NCMS
55-59
Male
3:02.76
1
Elena Negomedzyanova
UNAT
40-44
Female
3:21.01
1
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
3:28.06
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
3:46.71
1
Melani Sherman
O*H*
35-39
Female
3:47.47
1
Duane Grassell
O*H*
60-64
Male
3:49.29
1
Marilyn Douglass
O*H*
65-69
Female
4:00.86
2
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
4:14.74
3
Therese Telzrow
O*H*
60-64
Female
4:25.35
2
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
4:30.30
1
Gary Jacob
O*H*
70-74
Male
4:37.64
1
Sarah King
ADMS
35-39
Female
6:29.06
2
Event 9 Mixed 100 LC M Free
Aimee Fields
SKY
45-49
Female
NS
0
Bruce Paige
CSMT
40-44
Male
58.89
1
Jeff Bailey
MICH
50-54
Male
59.33
1
Jack Groselle
SYSM
60-64
Male
1:00.28
1
John Scalli
UC18
18-24
Male
1:00.68
1
Tom Dinh
O*H*
25-29
Male
1:05.21
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:08.84
1
Steve Lukco
WHMS
50-54
Male
1:09.60
2
Andrew Thompson
O*H*
35-39
Male
1:10.78
1
Timothy McCluskey
O*H*
50-54
Male
1:11.15
3
Gerald Cermak
PSM
55-59
Male
1:11.50
1
Scott Bargar
CSMT
60-64
Male
1:12.16
2
Daniel Smith
PRTR
50-54
Male
1:13.58
4
Stephanie Crossen
O*H*
30-34
Female
1:14.13
1
Jason Sawyer
SKY
45-49
Male
1:14.81
1
Christopher Harrington
O*H*
60-64
Male
1:16.37
3
Michaela Munday
O*H*
25-29
Female
1:16.67
1
LU Dong
O*H*
35-39
Male
1:20.32
2
Judith Norton
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:20.35
1
Raymond Toy
CMYM
50-54
Male
1:22.27
5
Gregory Kappa
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:24.59
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:26.91
2
Pam Beck
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:33.72
3
Donald Thaler
O*H*
60-64
Male
1:34.74
4
David Douglass
CAQT
60-64
Male
1:34.74
4
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
1:36.75
2
Robert Malnight
MICH
25-29
Male
1:36.75
2
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:40.20
4
Julie Stupi
O*H*
40-44
Female
1:40.62
1
Julia Whittle
UC09
35-39
Female
1:42.35
1
Donald Kroeger
MICH
75-79
Male
1:42.74
1
Thomas Spence
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:45.08
2
Joanne Collins
O*H*
55-59
Female
1:48.73
1
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
2:00.75
1
Eleanor Reagan
O*H*
60-64
Female
2:16.47
5
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
2:21.92
1
Elayne Bartholomew
SCHH
70-74
Female
2:29.97
2
John Daily
O*H*
90-94
Male
2:31.91
1
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
3:37.48
3
Event 11 Mixed 200 LC M Back
Jim Fenstermacher
NCMS
55-59
Male
NS
0
Steven Hammond
O*H*
60-64
Male
NS
0
Gregory Harris
VMST
55-59
Male
2:37.70
1
Matthew Weber
DAS
35-39
Male
2:55.30
1
Frank Thompson
MICH
65-69
Male
3:18.41
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
3:52.44
1
Marilyn Douglass
O*H*
65-69
Female
3:52.59
1
Duane Grassell
O*H*
60-64
Male
3:57.46
1
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
3:59.29
2
Pam Beck
O*H*
60-64
Female
4:07.79
2
Donald Kroeger
MICH
75-79
Male
4:48.20
1
Event 12 Mixed 50 LC M Breast
Jack Groselle
SYSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Keenan Richardson
CM
18-24
Male
32.61
1
John Groselle
SYSM
35-39
Male
35.73
1
Tom Dinh
O*H*
25-29
Male
37.31
1
Dan Ledford
UC11
45-49
Male
43.12
1
Nick Douglass
O*H*
65-69
Male
45.63
1
Elizabeth Merena
CHEL
65-69
Female
45.77
1
Matt Freeman
O*H*
55-59
Male
48.60
1
Stephanie Crossen
O*H*
30-34
Female
48.97
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
50.04
1
June Wagner
UC17
65-69
Female
50.18
2
Marie Banks
O*H*
40-44
Female
50.64
1
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
50.85
3
Robert Sautters
O*H*
65-69
Male
52.86
2
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
54.32
1
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
54.51
1
Gary Jacob
O*H*
70-74
Male
58.65
1
Robert Malnight
MICH
25-29
Male
1:03.58
2
Eleanor Reagan
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:22.15
2
John Daily
O*H*
90-94
Male
1:34.19
1
Sarah King
ADMS
35-39
Female
1:39.88
1
Event 14 Mixed 50 LC M Fly
Gloria Rea
O*H*
55-59
Female
NS
0
Keenan Richardson
CM
18-24
Male
27.65
1
John Scalli
UC18
18-24
Male
28.21
2
Matthew Weber
DAS
35-39
Male
31.84
1
Andrew Thompson
O*H*
35-39
Male
32.14
2
Dan Ledford
UC11
45-49
Male
32.27
1
Steve Lukco
WHMS
50-54
Male
32.67
1
Timothy McCluskey
O*H*
50-54
Male
34.44
2
Eleanor Rimmerman
O*H*
18-24
Female
34.89
1
Gerald Cermak
PSM
55-59
Male
35.92
1
Jason Sawyer
SKY
45-49
Male
36.30
2
Ehren Eschmann
O*H*
30-34
Male
38.47
1
Michael Bowen
O*H*
35-39
Male
39.51
3
Raymond Toy
CMYM
50-54
Male
39.95
3
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
40.81
1
Marie Banks
O*H*
40-44
Female
41.79
1
Stephanie Crossen
O*H*
30-34
Female
41.88
1
Gregory Kappa
O*H*
70-74
Male
42.31
1
Matt Freeman
O*H*
55-59
Male
43.13
2
Scott Bargar
CSMT
60-64
Male
46.18
1
Marilyn Douglass
O*H*
65-69
Female
49.77
1
Therese Telzrow
O*H*
60-64
Female
53.36
2
Julia Whittle
UC09
35-39
Female
54.19
1
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
58.70
2
Sarah King
ADMS
35-39
Female
1:25.61
2
Event 15 Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Jack Groselle
SYSM
60-64
Male
NS
0
Elizabeth Merena
CHEL
65-69
Female
NS
0
John Groselle
SYSM
35-39
Male
1:16.55
1
Tom Dinh
O*H*
25-29
Male
1:23.54
1
John Scalli
UC18
18-24
Male
1:24.74
1
Gregory Turocy
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:26.20
1
Nick Douglass
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:49.11
1
Judith Norton
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:53.66
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:54.16
2
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
2:03.90
1
Donald Kroeger
MICH
75-79
Male
2:12.80
1
Eleanor Reagan
O*H*
60-64
Female
2:35.06
0
Sarah King
ADMS
35-39
Female
3:30.31
1
Event 16 Mixed 200 LC M Free
Kristen Bergmann
O*H*
45-49
Female
NS
0
Steven Hammond
O*H*
60-64
Male
NS
0
Donald Thaler
O*H*
60-64
Male
NS
0
Bruce Paige
CSMT
40-44
Male
2:13.52
1
Jeff Bailey
MICH
50-54
Male
2:18.50
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
2:29.30
1
Susan Ritter
CSMT
60-64
Female
2:34.92
1
Elena Negomedzyanova
UNAT
40-44
Female
2:49.13
1
Jason Sawyer
SKY
45-49
Male
2:58.52
1
LU Dong
O*H*
35-39
Male
2:59.32
1
Robert Sautters
O*H*
65-69
Male
3:02.09
2
Raymond Toy
CMYM
50-54
Male
3:14.53
2
Marie Banks
O*H*
40-44
Female
3:17.48
2
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
3:18.63
2
David Douglass
CAQT
60-64
Male
3:34.59
1
Julia Whittle
UC09
35-39
Female
3:48.59
1
Thomas Spence
O*H*
70-74
Male
3:51.56
1
Joanne Collins
O*H*
55-59
Female
3:57.76
1
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
4:16.15
2
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
4:18.07
1
Elayne Bartholomew
SCHH
70-74
Female
5:26.51
2
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
5:36.13
1
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
7:33.58
3
Event 17 Mixed 100 LC M Back
Frank Thompson
MICH
65-69
Male
NS
0
Jim Fenstermacher
NCMS
55-59
Male
NS
0
Yoshi Oyakawa
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Michaela Munday
O*H*
25-29
Female
NS
0
Jeffrey Boatright
SYSM
65-69
Male
1:17.14
1
Ehren Eschmann
O*H*
30-34
Male
1:17.92
1
Matthew Weber
DAS
35-39
Male
1:20.78
1
Gerald Cermak
PSM
55-59
Male
1:29.32
1
Dan Ledford
UC11
45-49
Male
1:30.30
1
Scott Bargar
CSMT
60-64
Male
1:33.89
1
Marilyn Douglass
O*H*
65-69
Female
1:48.11
1
Gregory Kappa
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:48.88
1
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
1:54.89
2
Therese Telzrow
O*H*
60-64
Female
2:06.10
1
Julie Stupi
O*H*
40-44
Female
2:17.22
1
Donald Kroeger
MICH
75-79
Male
2:19.25
1
Elayne Bartholomew
SCHH
70-74
Female
3:29.01
1
Event 18 Mixed 400 LC M IM
Jim Fenstermacher
NCMS
55-59
Male
NS
0
Steven Hammond
O*H*
60-64
Male
NS
0
James Ritter
CSMT
60-64
Male
5:34.72
1
Gregory Harris
VMST
55-59
Male
5:35.07
1
Melani Sherman
O*H*
35-39
Female
8:01.52
1
Pam Beck
O*H*
60-64
Female
8:10.49
1
Robert Doud
MICH
95-99
Male
22:47.45
1
Event 19 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Michael Bowen
O*H*
35-39
Male
NS
0
Timothy McCluskey
O*H*
50-54
Male
NS
0
James Ritter
CSMT
60-64
Male
10:21.00
1
Chuck Beatty
O*H*
55-59
Male
11:11.01
1
Elena Negomedzyanova
UNAT
40-44
Female
12:00.33
1
Daniel Smith
PRTR
50-54
Male
12:36.40
1
Thomas Spence
O*H*
70-74
Male
15:59.70
1
Joanne Collins
O*H*
55-59
Female
16:10.82
1
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
18:05.27
1