Results By Event
2019 O*H*I*O Masters Massillon SCM Swim Meet
Saturday, December 7, 2019 - Sunday, December 8, 2019
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
50M Free SC
2
50M Back SC
3
50M Breast SC
4
50M Fly SC
5
400M IM SC
6
100M Free SC
7
100M Back SC
8
100M Breast SC
9
100M Fly SC
10
100M IM SC
11
200M Free SC
12
200M Back SC
13
200M Breast SC
14
200M Fly SC
15
200M IM SC
17
800M Free SC
18
1500M Free SC
19
400M Free SC
20
200M Fly SC
22
100M Back SC
23
50M Free SC
24
200M Breast SC
26
50M Fly SC
27
100M Free SC
28
200M IM SC
29
100M Breast SC
30
50M Back SC
31
100M Fly SC
33
200M Free SC
34
50M Breast SC
35
200M Back SC
37
100M IM SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aaron Foreman
Abigail Henderhan
Andre Steynberg
Ann Marshfield
Anthony Schupp
Ashley Braniecki
Barbara McNulty
Bruce Allen
Caleb Studt
Chad Nance
Chad Rohr
Cheyenne Toole
Cynthia Braden
David Douglass
David Irons
David Kelso
Deane Malaker
Dee Shedlow
Duane Grassell
Edward Borsuk
Ginny Millas
Jack Harlan
Jack Hill
Jay Cohen
John Daily
John Scalli
John Waltman
Judith Norton
Lawrence Terkel
Linette Chaney
Lisa Turner
Luise Easton
Mackenzie Schley
Mark Marshfield
Matthew Benedict
Melinda Smith
Michael Sanchez
Nelson Abbey
Rhonda Aquino
Rob Truscott
Robert McDonald
Sallie Bartkowiak
Sam Roberts
Sid Hall
Steven Hill
Susan Paris
Thomas Downerd
Thomas Stebel
Tricia Louden
William Dorsch
Yoshi Oyakawa
Clubs
CAQT
FACT
KMLE
MICH
MYS
NAM
O*H*
SFTL
UC17
UC18
UC41
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 5 Mixed 400 SC M IM
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
5:39.55
1
Judith Norton
O*H*
60-64
Female
6:56.11
1
Event 17 Mixed 800 SC M Free
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
10:36.01
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
10:41.16
1
Sallie Bartkowiak
MICH
50-54
Female
11:47.44
1
Barbara McNulty
FACT
60-64
Female
12:58.12
2
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
13:55.88
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
16:03.03
1
Event 18 Mixed 1500 SC M Free
Sam Roberts
MYS
18-24
Male
NS
0
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
NS
0
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
NS
0
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
NS
0
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
19:46.81
1
Anthony Schupp
MYS
18-24
Male
20:56.59
1
Sallie Bartkowiak
MICH
50-54
Female
22:07.02
1
Barbara McNulty
FACT
60-64
Female
24:23.27
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
26:20.24
2
Bruce Allen
O*H*
70-74
Male
31:27.16
1
Event 19 Mixed 400 SC M Free
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Sid Hall
O*H*
80-84
Male
NS
0
Anthony Schupp
MYS
18-24
Male
4:57.69
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
5:09.80
1
Sallie Bartkowiak
MICH
50-54
Female
5:46.66
1
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
6:29.08
1
Tricia Louden
O*H*
50-54
Female
6:54.88
2
David Douglass
CAQT
65-69
Male
7:13.35
2
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
7:28.22
1
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
8:19.34
1
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
8:48.39
1
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
8:51.09
0
Jay Cohen
KMLE
65-69
Male
9:28.58
3
Event 20 Mixed 200 SC M Fly
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
2:48.49
1
Barbara McNulty
FACT
60-64
Female
3:39.81
1
Duane Grassell
O*H*
60-64
Male
4:09.99
1
Event 22 Mixed 100 SC M Back
John Waltman
UC17
75-79
Male
NS
0
Sallie Bartkowiak
MICH
50-54
Female
NS
0
Chad Nance
NAM
45-49
Male
1:09.80
1
Andre Steynberg
SFTL
60-64
Male
1:18.34
1
Ashley Braniecki
O*H*
30-34
Female
1:20.37
1
Mackenzie Schley
UC18
18-24
Female
1:24.61
1
Caleb Studt
UC18
18-24
Male
1:25.83
1
Barbara McNulty
FACT
60-64
Female
1:42.25
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:42.74
2
Tricia Louden
O*H*
50-54
Female
1:44.75
1
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:48.39
1
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
1:48.60
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
2:12.09
1
John Daily
O*H*
90-94
Male
3:02.69
1
Cynthia Braden
UC17
65-69
Female
4:07.98
2
Event 23 Mixed 50 SC M Free
Dee Shedlow
CAQT
50-54
Female
NS
0
Cynthia Braden
UC17
65-69
Female
NS
0
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Sid Hall
O*H*
80-84
Male
NS
0
John Scalli
UC18
18-24
Male
25.56
1
Andre Steynberg
SFTL
60-64
Male
27.44
1
Anthony Schupp
MYS
18-24
Male
27.76
2
Caleb Studt
UC18
18-24
Male
30.55
3
Sam Roberts
MYS
18-24
Male
31.51
4
Matthew Benedict
O*H*
35-39
Male
31.84
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
32.01
1
William Dorsch
O*H*
65-69
Male
32.48
1
Chad Rohr
O*H*
45-49
Male
32.58
1
Nelson Abbey
O*H*
65-69
Male
32.59
2
David Irons
O*H*
35-39
Male
32.71
2
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
35.52
1
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
36.38
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
36.89
1
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
37.69
2
David Douglass
CAQT
65-69
Male
41.23
3
Abigail Henderhan
MYS
18-24
Female
42.25
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
43.10
2
Rhonda Aquino
MYS
55-59
Female
45.99
1
John Waltman
UC17
75-79
Male
46.36
1
Yoshi Oyakawa
O*H*
85-89
Male
47.34
1
Bruce Allen
O*H*
70-74
Male
48.93
2
Jay Cohen
KMLE
65-69
Male
49.18
4
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
52.77
1
Linette Chaney
UC17
65-69
Female
53.19
1
David Kelso
O*H*
75-79
Male
59.05
2
John Daily
O*H*
90-94
Male
1:13.08
1
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
1:30.00
2
Cynthia Braden
UC17
65-69
Female
1:52.26
2
Event 24 Mixed 200 SC M Breast
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
2:50.77
1
Ashley Braniecki
O*H*
30-34
Female
3:26.39
1
Jack Hill
UC17
60-64
Male
3:39.01
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
3:50.57
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
3:58.37
1
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
4:00.05
2
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
5:00.22
0
Event 26 Mixed 50 SC M Fly
David Irons
O*H*
35-39
Male
NS
0
Andre Steynberg
SFTL
60-64
Male
NS
0
Caleb Studt
UC18
18-24
Male
33.17
1
Sam Roberts
MYS
18-24
Male
35.82
2
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
37.63
1
Steven Hill
UC41
60-64
Male
38.46
1
Mackenzie Schley
UC18
18-24
Female
39.81
1
Jack Hill
UC17
60-64
Male
39.83
2
Barbara McNulty
FACT
60-64
Female
40.24
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
50.51
2
Duane Grassell
O*H*
60-64
Male
51.59
3
Event 27 Mixed 100 SC M Free
Dee Shedlow
CAQT
50-54
Female
NS
0
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Chad Rohr
O*H*
45-49
Male
NS
0
Sid Hall
O*H*
80-84
Male
NS
0
John Scalli
UC18
18-24
Male
57.59
1
Anthony Schupp
MYS
18-24
Male
1:00.78
2
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:06.78
1
Caleb Studt
UC18
18-24
Male
1:08.52
3
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:14.52
1
Matthew Benedict
O*H*
35-39
Male
1:14.67
1
Sam Roberts
MYS
18-24
Male
1:14.78
4
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:23.90
1
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
1:24.22
2
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
1:28.22
1
David Douglass
CAQT
65-69
Male
1:31.37
2
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:36.74
1
Abigail Henderhan
MYS
18-24
Female
1:37.51
1
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
1:37.59
3
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
1:40.53
1
Yoshi Oyakawa
O*H*
85-89
Male
1:41.52
1
William Dorsch
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:42.69
3
Rhonda Aquino
MYS
55-59
Female
1:48.57
1
Bruce Allen
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:48.64
2
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
1:54.50
1
Jay Cohen
KMLE
65-69
Male
1:57.38
4
John Waltman
UC17
75-79
Male
2:00.04
1
Linette Chaney
UC17
65-69
Female
2:03.80
2
David Kelso
O*H*
75-79
Male
2:23.80
2
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
3:23.18
2
Cynthia Braden
UC17
65-69
Female
3:59.41
3
Event 28 Mixed 200 SC M IM
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
2:35.22
1
Anthony Schupp
MYS
18-24
Male
2:47.43
1
Steven Hill
UC41
60-64
Male
3:10.88
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
4:12.70
1
Ginny Millas
CAQT
55-59
Female
4:37.22
0
Event 29 Mixed 100 SC M Breast
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
NS
0
David Irons
O*H*
35-39
Male
1:33.70
1
Steven Hill
UC41
60-64
Male
1:35.44
1
Mackenzie Schley
UC18
18-24
Female
1:37.89
1
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:49.54
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
2:00.01
1
Event 30 Mixed 50 SC M Back
Sallie Bartkowiak
MICH
50-54
Female
NS
0
Nelson Abbey
O*H*
65-69
Male
NS
0
John Waltman
UC17
75-79
Male
NS
0
Chad Nance
NAM
45-49
Male
31.97
1
Andre Steynberg
SFTL
60-64
Male
34.08
1
Ashley Braniecki
O*H*
30-34
Female
36.76
1
Mackenzie Schley
UC18
18-24
Female
44.10
1
Tricia Louden
O*H*
50-54
Female
46.61
1
Yoshi Oyakawa
O*H*
85-89
Male
47.70
1
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
50.91
1
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
51.86
2
Abigail Henderhan
MYS
18-24
Female
52.54
2
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
52.85
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
53.61
1
David Douglass
CAQT
65-69
Male
57.28
1
John Daily
O*H*
90-94
Male
1:21.44
1
Cynthia Braden
UC17
65-69
Female
2:01.23
1
Event 31 Mixed 100 SC M Fly
Anthony Schupp
MYS
18-24
Male
1:14.78
1
Caleb Studt
UC18
18-24
Male
1:16.25
2
Barbara McNulty
FACT
60-64
Female
1:37.39
1
Judith Norton
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:38.98
3
Sam Roberts
MYS
18-24
Male
1:40.93
0
Duane Grassell
O*H*
60-64
Male
1:49.22
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:49.51
1
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
2:12.23
1
Event 33 Mixed 200 SC M Free
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
NS
0
Deane Malaker
O*H*
85-89
Male
NS
0
Dee Shedlow
CAQT
50-54
Female
NS
0
Jay Cohen
KMLE
65-69
Male
NS
0
John Waltman
UC17
75-79
Male
NS
0
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
2:32.88
1
Thomas Downerd
UC18
30-34
Male
2:43.58
1
Matthew Benedict
O*H*
35-39
Male
3:01.58
1
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
3:06.39
1
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
3:36.61
1
Rhonda Aquino
MYS
55-59
Female
3:53.47
1
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
3:58.37
1
Susan Paris
O*H*
70-74
Female
4:05.28
1
Linette Chaney
UC17
65-69
Female
4:31.41
1
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
7:22.33
2
Cynthia Braden
UC17
65-69
Female
9:03.00
2
Event 34 Mixed 50 SC M Breast
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
NS
0
David Irons
O*H*
35-39
Male
41.43
1
Mackenzie Schley
UC18
18-24
Female
44.30
1
Ashley Braniecki
O*H*
30-34
Female
44.70
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
46.97
1
Tricia Louden
O*H*
50-54
Female
49.73
1
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
51.49
1
Rhonda Aquino
MYS
55-59
Female
1:04.65
1
David Kelso
O*H*
75-79
Male
1:15.78
0
Event 35 Mixed 200 SC M Back
John Waltman
UC17
75-79
Male
NS
0
John Scalli
UC18
18-24
Male
2:27.27
1
Chad Nance
NAM
45-49
Male
2:34.88
1
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
2:44.26
1
Sallie Bartkowiak
MICH
50-54
Female
3:05.56
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
3:36.37
1
Barbara McNulty
FACT
60-64
Female
3:39.73
2
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
3:46.87
1
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
55-59
Male
3:55.48
1
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
5:31.64
1
John Daily
O*H*
90-94
Male
6:42.07
1
Cynthia Braden
UC17
65-69
Female
8:19.19
1
Event 37 Mixed 100 SC M IM
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
NS
0
Anthony Schupp
MYS
18-24
Male
1:13.82
1
Caleb Studt
UC18
18-24
Male
1:18.75
2
Mackenzie Schley
UC18
18-24
Female
1:26.50
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:39.87
1
Jack Harlan
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:43.25
1
Barbara McNulty
FACT
60-64
Female
1:43.37
1
Ann Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:48.78
2
Melinda Smith
O*H*
65-69
Female
1:56.84
1
Michael Sanchez
O*H*
40-44
Male
1:57.22
1
Abigail Henderhan
MYS
18-24
Female
1:58.54
2
Mark Marshfield
O*H*
60-64
Male
2:08.61
1
Cheyenne Toole
O*H*
70-74
Female
4:22.83
1