Results By Event
2022 Pieter Cath Memorial Inter-Squad SCY Swim Meet
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
500M Free SC
2
200M Fly SC
5
50M Free SC
6
200M Breast SC
7
50M Back SC
8
100M Fly SC
9
200M IM SC
10
100M Free SC
11
200M Back SC
12
50M Breast SC
15
50M Fly SC
16
100M Breast SC
17
200M Free SC
18
100M IM SC
19
100M Back SC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Aaron Foreman
Ally Wampler
Andrew McCollister
Angela Sedivy
Angelisa Crognale
Anne Hegnauer
Anne Murray
Ariel Lisy
Arpad Batizy
Aubrey Chewning
Caleb Studt
Carol Sandison
Chad Nance
Cindy Wildman
Cynthia Druckenbrod
Dana Wesenberg
Daniel Lisy
David Kelso
Diane Spence
Edward Borsuk
Eleanor Chambers
Eliot Slifcak
Fredy Arnold
Graham Loftus
James Holt
Jamie Ryan
Jarrod Lively
Jenna Halupnik
Jim McGaughey
Jim Vick
Joe Schlesinger
Jordan Keller
Julia Ver Voort
Kevin Kelley
Kim Ross
Kirsten Wengerd
Kris Meekins
Kristen Day
Kristi Tabaj
Kristin Mulica
Lawrence Terkel
Leah Griffith
Lisa Turner
Luise Easton
Matthew Benedict
Megan Pycraft
Megan Voigt
Melissa Figula
Michael Gallagher
Michael Klingler
Michael Wallace
Nicholas Farran
Nicholas Null
Peter Brown
Rachel Napolitano
Rhiannon Reese
Richard Mitchell
Rob Truscott
Robert Corts
Robert McDonald
Sallie Bartkowiak
Sarah King
Stacey Keyser
Susan Paris
Tamarind Turner
Thomas Spence
Thomas Stebel
Tim Moon
Todd Jasinski
Tracy Smith
Trevor Johnson
William Dorsch
William Weaver
Clubs
CAQT
COAS
CONN
LND
MICH
NAM
NICK
O*H*
OHAAC
RAZR
SYL
UC17
UC18
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 500 SC Y Free
Sallie Bartkowiak
MICH
55-59
Female
NS
0
Michael Klingler
UC17
55-59
Male
NS
0
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
NS
0
Andrew McCollister
O*H*
25-29
Male
5:09.38
1
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
5:38.96
2
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
5:55.53
1
Julia Ver Voort
UC18
18-24
Female
5:57.68
1
Ally Wampler
COAS
18-24
Female
6:06.27
2
Michael Wallace
UC18
50-54
Male
6:39.85
1
Arpad Batizy
O*H*
70-74
Male
6:47.65
1
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
6:52.29
1
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
7:03.19
1
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
7:25.97
2
Kristin Mulica
OHAAC
40-44
Female
7:27.55
1
Rachel Napolitano
CAQT
40-44
Female
8:42.02
2
Thomas Spence
O*H*
75-79
Male
9:31.88
1
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
10:59.80
1
Cindy Wildman
O*H*
65-69
Female
11:32.67
2
Event 2 Mixed 200 SC Y Fly
Jim McGaughey
UC18
70-74
Male
3:36.78
1
Event 5 Mixed 50 SC Y Free
Kris Meekins
O*H*
60-64
Male
NS
0
Kirsten Wengerd
OHAAC
30-34
Female
NS
0
Dana Wesenberg
SYL
35-39
Female
NS
0
David Kelso
O*H*
80-84
Male
NS
0
Nicholas Null
UC18
30-34
Male
NS
0
Stacey Keyser
O*H*
35-39
Female
NS
0
Tamarind Turner
O*H*
18-24
Female
NS
0
Kim Ross
O*H*
30-34
Female
NS
0
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
NS
0
Peter Brown
O*H*
35-39
Male
24.22
1
Trevor Johnson
UC17
25-29
Male
24.68
1
Michael Gallagher
RAZR
50-54
Male
25.44
1
Tim Moon
O*H*
35-39
Male
25.45
2
Jarrod Lively
RAZR
18-24
Male
25.73
1
Rhiannon Reese
UC17
18-24
Female
27.10
1
James Holt
NICK
50-54
Male
27.21
2
Julia Ver Voort
UC18
18-24
Female
27.46
2
Kristen Day
UC18
35-39
Female
27.61
1
Ally Wampler
COAS
18-24
Female
27.90
3
Daniel Lisy
RAZR
40-44
Male
28.05
1
Matthew Benedict
LND
40-44
Male
28.60
2
Richard Mitchell
O*H*
60-64
Male
28.74
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
28.77
1
Robert Corts
O*H*
60-64
Male
29.76
2
Michael Klingler
UC17
55-59
Male
30.24
1
Jim Vick
O*H*
60-64
Male
30.33
3
Ariel Lisy
RAZR
18-24
Female
30.40
4
Joe Schlesinger
CAQT
50-54
Male
31.07
3
Leah Griffith
UC18
30-34
Female
31.20
1
Cynthia Druckenbrod
O*H*
50-54
Female
31.75
1
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
31.94
2
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
33.15
3
Angela Sedivy
NAM
55-59
Female
33.50
1
Aubrey Chewning
UC18
40-44
Female
34.16
1
Rachel Napolitano
CAQT
40-44
Female
34.72
2
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
36.64
3
Megan Voigt
UC18
40-44
Female
38.03
3
Angelisa Crognale
CAQT
40-44
Female
38.06
4
Carol Sandison
O*H*
55-59
Female
41.76
2
Thomas Spence
O*H*
75-79
Male
42.53
1
Eleanor Chambers
O*H*
60-64
Female
44.25
1
Nicholas Farran
RAZR
18-24
Male
47.42
2
Anne Murray
RAZR
25-29
Female
48.31
1
Eliot Slifcak
RAZR
18-24
Female
57.00
5
Event 6 Mixed 200 SC Y Breast
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
NS
0
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
2:39.49
1
Kevin Kelley
O*H*
55-59
Male
2:54.11
1
Fredy Arnold
UC18
65-69
Male
3:15.29
1
Jenna Halupnik
CAQT
18-24
Female
3:37.42
1
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
6:40.64
1
Event 7 Mixed 50 SC Y Back
Tamarind Turner
O*H*
18-24
Female
NS
0
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
NS
0
Kirsten Wengerd
OHAAC
30-34
Female
NS
0
Kim Ross
O*H*
30-34
Female
NS
0
Anne Hegnauer
O*H*
70-74
Female
NS
0
Chad Nance
O*H*
45-49
Male
28.96
1
Michael Gallagher
RAZR
50-54
Male
31.68
1
Rhiannon Reese
UC17
18-24
Female
32.07
1
Ariel Lisy
RAZR
18-24
Female
34.53
2
Robert Corts
O*H*
60-64
Male
35.01
1
Daniel Lisy
RAZR
40-44
Male
37.08
1
Megan Pycraft
OHAAC
35-39
Female
38.49
1
Matthew Benedict
LND
40-44
Male
41.42
2
Joe Schlesinger
CAQT
50-54
Male
41.48
2
Angelisa Crognale
CAQT
40-44
Female
45.93
1
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
60-64
Male
48.50
2
Megan Voigt
UC18
40-44
Female
48.97
2
Carol Sandison
O*H*
55-59
Female
53.11
1
Nicholas Farran
RAZR
18-24
Male
56.35
1
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
1:05.05
1
Eliot Slifcak
RAZR
18-24
Female
1:11.18
3
Melissa Figula
RAZR
25-29
Female
1:34.80
1
Event 8 Mixed 100 SC Y Fly
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
52.26
0
William Weaver
O*H*
45-49
Male
54.29
1
Tim Moon
O*H*
35-39
Male
1:00.14
1
Caleb Studt
O*H*
25-29
Male
1:06.46
1
Kristen Day
UC18
35-39
Female
1:08.32
1
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
3:10.42
2
Event 9 Mixed 200 SC Y IM
Graham Loftus
UC18
30-34
Male
NS
0
Andrew McCollister
O*H*
25-29
Male
2:12.26
1
Michael Wallace
UC18
50-54
Male
2:55.93
1
Kristi Tabaj
O*H*
45-49
Female
3:00.55
1
Kris Meekins
O*H*
60-64
Male
3:18.04
0
Rachel Napolitano
CAQT
40-44
Female
3:54.85
0
Event 10 Mixed 100 SC Y Free
Nicholas Null
UC18
30-34
Male
NS
0
Stacey Keyser
O*H*
35-39
Female
NS
0
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
NS
0
Kevin Kelley
O*H*
55-59
Male
NS
0
Kirsten Wengerd
OHAAC
30-34
Female
NS
0
Anne Hegnauer
O*H*
70-74
Female
NS
0
David Kelso
O*H*
80-84
Male
NS
0
Peter Brown
O*H*
35-39
Male
52.64
1
William Weaver
O*H*
45-49
Male
53.65
1
Trevor Johnson
UC17
25-29
Male
57.59
1
Michael Gallagher
RAZR
50-54
Male
58.98
1
Jarrod Lively
RAZR
18-24
Male
1:00.00
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
1:00.77
1
Ally Wampler
COAS
18-24
Female
1:00.77
1
Kristen Day
UC18
35-39
Female
1:00.81
1
Rhiannon Reese
UC17
18-24
Female
1:00.91
2
Julia Ver Voort
UC18
18-24
Female
1:01.61
3
James Holt
NICK
50-54
Male
1:01.74
2
Matthew Benedict
LND
40-44
Male
1:06.56
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:08.80
1
William Dorsch
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:09.04
2
Leah Griffith
UC18
30-34
Female
1:09.39
1
Michael Klingler
UC17
55-59
Male
1:10.02
1
Kristin Mulica
OHAAC
40-44
Female
1:10.54
1
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:11.19
2
Joe Schlesinger
CAQT
50-54
Male
1:12.69
3
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
1:14.06
3
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
1:14.68
1
Aubrey Chewning
UC18
40-44
Female
1:14.97
2
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
1:20.80
2
Angelisa Crognale
CAQT
40-44
Female
1:26.03
3
Kim Ross
O*H*
30-34
Female
1:26.42
2
Rachel Napolitano
CAQT
40-44
Female
1:28.94
4
Megan Voigt
UC18
40-44
Female
1:30.62
5
Thomas Spence
O*H*
75-79
Male
1:36.32
1
Carol Sandison
O*H*
55-59
Female
1:36.47
1
Anne Murray
RAZR
25-29
Female
1:49.38
1
Nicholas Farran
RAZR
18-24
Male
1:54.37
2
Eliot Slifcak
RAZR
18-24
Female
2:07.86
4
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
2:12.80
2
Melissa Figula
RAZR
25-29
Female
2:48.81
2
Event 11 Mixed 200 SC Y Back
Sallie Bartkowiak
MICH
55-59
Female
NS
0
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
NS
0
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
NS
0
Dana Wesenberg
SYL
35-39
Female
NS
0
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
2:56.07
1
Jim McGaughey
UC18
70-74
Male
3:05.70
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
3:24.24
1
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
60-64
Male
3:40.88
1
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
5:46.72
1
Event 12 Mixed 50 SC Y Breast
Nicholas Null
UC18
30-34
Male
NS
0
Tamarind Turner
O*H*
18-24
Female
NS
0
Arpad Batizy
O*H*
70-74
Male
NS
0
Chad Nance
O*H*
45-49
Male
31.56
1
Michael Gallagher
RAZR
50-54
Male
34.57
1
Rhiannon Reese
UC17
18-24
Female
35.18
1
Caleb Studt
O*H*
25-29
Male
35.41
1
Julia Ver Voort
UC18
18-24
Female
35.68
2
Richard Mitchell
O*H*
60-64
Male
35.69
1
Kevin Kelley
O*H*
55-59
Male
36.21
1
Robert Corts
O*H*
60-64
Male
37.27
2
Fredy Arnold
UC18
65-69
Male
37.47
1
Joe Schlesinger
CAQT
50-54
Male
40.01
2
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
40.29
1
Kristin Mulica
OHAAC
40-44
Female
42.68
1
Angela Sedivy
NAM
55-59
Female
42.77
1
Jenna Halupnik
CAQT
18-24
Female
42.98
3
Megan Voigt
UC18
40-44
Female
46.94
2
Kim Ross
O*H*
30-34
Female
48.11
1
Carol Sandison
O*H*
55-59
Female
53.43
2
Angelisa Crognale
CAQT
40-44
Female
56.77
3
Eleanor Chambers
O*H*
60-64
Female
59.37
1
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
1:08.71
1
Eliot Slifcak
RAZR
18-24
Female
1:11.76
4
Event 15 Mixed 50 SC Y Fly
Dana Wesenberg
SYL
35-39
Female
NS
0
Caleb Studt
O*H*
25-29
Male
28.61
1
Rhiannon Reese
UC17
18-24
Female
28.62
1
Kristen Day
UC18
35-39
Female
29.57
1
Daniel Lisy
RAZR
40-44
Male
32.31
1
Jim Vick
O*H*
60-64
Male
33.83
1
Robert Corts
O*H*
60-64
Male
33.94
2
James Holt
NICK
50-54
Male
34.09
1
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
35.34
1
Jim McGaughey
UC18
70-74
Male
35.54
2
Ariel Lisy
RAZR
18-24
Female
36.27
2
Kristin Mulica
OHAAC
40-44
Female
36.91
1
Cynthia Druckenbrod
O*H*
50-54
Female
37.46
1
Megan Pycraft
OHAAC
35-39
Female
38.53
2
Matthew Benedict
LND
40-44
Male
39.38
2
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
39.68
3
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
43.16
1
Anne Murray
RAZR
25-29
Female
59.67
1
Event 16 Mixed 100 SC Y Breast
Dana Wesenberg
SYL
35-39
Female
NS
0
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
NS
0
William Weaver
O*H*
45-49
Male
NS
0
Aaron Foreman
O*H*
25-29
Male
1:09.55
1
Graham Loftus
UC18
30-34
Male
1:15.90
1
Kevin Kelley
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:18.81
1
Fredy Arnold
UC18
65-69
Male
1:24.16
1
Angela Sedivy
NAM
55-59
Female
1:34.39
1
Kristi Tabaj
O*H*
45-49
Female
1:35.22
1
Joe Schlesinger
CAQT
50-54
Male
1:35.32
1
Jenna Halupnik
CAQT
18-24
Female
1:35.87
1
Kim Ross
O*H*
30-34
Female
1:46.42
1
Kris Meekins
O*H*
60-64
Male
1:47.35
1
Melissa Figula
RAZR
25-29
Female
2:35.89
1
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
3:23.75
1
Event 17 Mixed 200 SC Y Free
Sallie Bartkowiak
MICH
55-59
Female
NS
0
William Dorsch
O*H*
70-74
Male
NS
0
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
NS
0
Tracy Smith
O*H*
65-69
Male
NS
0
Julia Ver Voort
UC18
18-24
Female
NS
0
Arpad Batizy
O*H*
70-74
Male
NS
0
David Kelso
O*H*
80-84
Male
NS
0
Aubrey Chewning
UC18
40-44
Female
NS
0
Jordan Keller
O*H*
18-24
Male
2:04.97
1
Trevor Johnson
UC17
25-29
Male
2:08.24
1
Edward Borsuk
O*H*
65-69
Male
2:11.52
1
Ally Wampler
COAS
18-24
Female
2:17.16
1
Michael Klingler
UC17
55-59
Male
2:34.53
1
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
2:39.82
2
Diane Spence
O*H*
65-69
Female
2:45.91
1
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
2:50.60
3
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
60-64
Male
3:14.55
1
Rachel Napolitano
CAQT
40-44
Female
3:15.11
1
Luise Easton
O*H*
80-84
Female
4:13.53
1
Sarah King
CONN
35-39
Female
4:46.86
1
Event 18 Mixed 100 SC Y IM
Nicholas Null
UC18
30-34
Male
NS
0
Stacey Keyser
O*H*
35-39
Female
NS
0
Dana Wesenberg
SYL
35-39
Female
NS
0
Andrew McCollister
O*H*
25-29
Male
1:00.19
1
Peter Brown
O*H*
35-39
Male
1:06.02
1
Kristen Day
UC18
35-39
Female
1:09.18
1
Caleb Studt
O*H*
25-29
Male
1:09.34
2
James Holt
NICK
50-54
Male
1:13.03
1
Robert Corts
O*H*
60-64
Male
1:18.58
1
Michael Wallace
UC18
50-54
Male
1:20.99
2
Jamie Ryan
O*H*
55-59
Male
1:21.26
1
Michael Klingler
UC17
55-59
Male
1:24.90
2
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
1:27.03
1
Matthew Benedict
LND
40-44
Male
1:29.86
1
Lisa Turner
O*H*
60-64
Female
1:34.94
1
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
1:35.76
0
Rob Truscott
UC18
55-59
Male
1:47.99
3
Event 19 Mixed 100 SC Y Back
Robert McDonald
O*H*
70-74
Male
NS
0
Lawrence Terkel
O*H*
70-74
Male
NS
0
Todd Jasinski
OHAAC
40-44
Male
NS
0
Susan Paris
O*H*
75-79
Female
NS
0
Kirsten Wengerd
OHAAC
30-34
Female
NS
0
William Weaver
O*H*
45-49
Male
59.23
1
Chad Nance
O*H*
45-49
Male
1:02.46
2
Rhiannon Reese
UC17
18-24
Female
1:11.37
1
Robert Corts
O*H*
60-64
Male
1:22.31
1
Jim McGaughey
UC18
70-74
Male
1:25.25
1
Megan Pycraft
OHAAC
35-39
Female
1:26.00
1
Kristi Tabaj
O*H*
45-49
Female
1:26.07
1
Kris Meekins
O*H*
60-64
Male
1:27.30
2
Thomas Stebel
CAQT
60-64
Male
1:40.98
3
Kim Ross
O*H*
30-34
Female
1:42.85
1
Joe Schlesinger
CAQT
50-54
Male
1:44.92
1
Rachel Napolitano
CAQT
40-44
Female
2:00.35
1