Creative Waters
Results By Event
Graham Johnston Invitational
Sunday, June 5, 2022
Search Criteria
Results
Events
1
400M Free LC
2
50M Fly LC
3
200M Breast LC
4
100M Back LC
5
100M Free LC
6
200M IM LC
10
100M Breast LC
11
50M Back LC
12
200M Free LC
13
200M Fly LC
14
400M IM LC
15
50M Breast LC
16
50M Free LC
17
200M Back LC
18
100M Fly LC
22
1500M Free LC
Age
Groups
18-24 F
18-24 M
25-29 F
25-29 M
30-34 F
30-34 M
35-39 F
35-39 M
40-44 F
40-44 M
45-49 F
45-49 M
50-54 F
50-54 M
55-59 F
55-59 M
60-64 F
60-64 M
65-69 F
65-69 M
70-74 F
70-74 M
75-79 F
75-79 M
80-84 F
80-84 M
85-89 F
85-89 M
90-94 F
90-94 M
95-99 F
95-99 M
100-104 F
100-104 M
105-109 F
105-109 M
Swimmers
Alexander Garriga
Alexander Plaetzer
Alisha Anderson
Amy West
Anant Bajpai
Andreas Mader
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
Ayano Nakatsuji
Branch Archer
Brendan Griffin
Brent Baxter
Bruce Kone
Bruce Rollins
Carli Tyson
Charles Michaels
Claire Parker
Clay Pruitt
Craig Fox
David Guthrie
Dean Putterman
DeEtte Sauer
Dominic Mastracchio
Elisa Moran
Geoffrey Konopka
Helena Finley
Ida Hlavacek
Jacob Lynch
Jacquelyn Wilson
Jim Amick
Joanne Murphey
John Keen
Jon Hansen
Jorge Mijares
Keith Kleinhenz
Kevin Nead
Khang Tran
Kris Wingenroth
Kyle Ediger
Leslie Schueckler
Lewis Hardy
Lex Pegues
Linda Visser
Lindsay Price
Lynn Cadena
Maddie Page
Mari Dunlap
Marshall Campbell
Mason LunaHowell
Megan Alpha
Michael Doyle
Neal Brooks
Oscar Bermudez
Pablo Lohmann
Patricia Campbell
Patrick Harrington
Rodolfo Escalante
Sharo Rodriguez Rivera
Shawn Wallace
Stephen Mendel
Suzy Reierson
Trip Friend
William Duong
Clubs
ANV
CFSC
COOG
DADS
EXCL
FCST
LSM
MACA
MOST
NBM
PCAT
RICE
RIDG
SFTL
SSSMS
TXLA
UC25
UC26
UC43
VMST
WMST
Name
Club
Age
Group
Sex
Swim
Time
Place
Event 1 Mixed 400 LC M Free
Brent Baxter
EXCL
25-29
Male
4:56.10
1
Marshall Campbell
LSM
55-59
Male
4:56.47
1
Alisha Anderson
DADS
30-34
Female
5:08.12
1
Patricia Campbell
LSM
55-59
Female
5:11.67
1
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
5:12.53
1
Brendan Griffin
UC43
35-39
Male
5:21.39
1
Carli Tyson
DADS
45-49
Female
5:30.42
1
Andreas Mader
WMST
55-59
Male
5:54.56
2
John Keen
COOG
55-59
Male
6:19.48
3
Lewis Hardy
RICE
75-79
Male
6:20.60
1
Suzy Reierson
RICE
70-74
Female
6:47.01
1
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
COOG
55-59
Female
8:09.37
2
Stephen Mendel
MACA
65-69
Male
8:16.96
1
Lynn Cadena
MACA
65-69
Female
8:26.16
1
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
80-84
Female
8:38.23
1
Event 2 Mixed 50 LC M Fly
Neal Brooks
DADS
45-49
Male
NS
0
Alexander Garriga
LSM
25-29
Male
27.65
1
Dominic Mastracchio
LSM
45-49
Male
28.49
1
Pablo Lohmann
LSM
40-44
Male
29.01
1
Alexander Plaetzer
DADS
30-34
Male
29.12
1
Bruce Kone
UC25
60-64
Male
29.32
1
Rodolfo Escalante
DADS
30-34
Male
29.40
2
Anant Bajpai
DADS
25-29
Male
30.10
2
Sharo Rodriguez Rivera
ANV
25-29
Female
30.49
1
Kyle Ediger
UC25
40-44
Male
30.71
2
Dean Putterman
UC25
60-64
Male
31.05
2
Jacob Lynch
DADS
18-24
Male
31.09
1
Michael Doyle
LSM
55-59
Male
31.43
1
Maddie Page
TXLA
30-34
Female
32.26
1
Shawn Wallace
FCST
25-29
Male
32.40
3
Ayano Nakatsuji
RICE
18-24
Female
32.44
1
Trip Friend
UC25
50-54
Male
32.89
1
Alisha Anderson
DADS
30-34
Female
33.09
2
Linda Visser
COOG
50-54
Female
33.09
1
Brent Baxter
EXCL
25-29
Male
33.16
4
Amy West
CFSC
25-29
Female
35.11
2
Megan Alpha
PCAT
18-24
Female
35.65
2
William Duong
RICE
30-34
Male
35.86
3
Charles Michaels
MOST
60-64
Male
37.77
3
Leslie Schueckler
MOST
65-69
Female
53.94
1
Event 3 Mixed 200 LC M Breast
Geoffrey Konopka
UC25
40-44
Male
NS
0
Joanne Murphey
SSSMS
55-59
Female
NS
0
David Guthrie
LSM
60-64
Male
2:43.45
1
Elisa Moran
UC25
35-39
Female
3:38.74
1
Helena Finley
COOG
55-59
Female
3:45.34
1
Bruce Rollins
WMST
70-74
Male
3:57.20
1
Lynn Cadena
MACA
65-69
Female
5:15.35
1
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
80-84
Female
7:07.73
1
Event 4 Mixed 100 LC M Back
Kevin Nead
RICE
35-39
Male
1:01.57
1
Jon Hansen
DADS
40-44
Male
1:13.37
1
Sharo Rodriguez Rivera
ANV
25-29
Female
1:15.25
1
Brendan Griffin
UC43
35-39
Male
1:16.04
2
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
1:21.57
1
Clay Pruitt
COOG
40-44
Male
1:23.16
2
Lex Pegues
NBM
60-64
Male
1:23.38
2
Jacquelyn Wilson
UC25
35-39
Female
1:26.62
1
Megan Alpha
PCAT
18-24
Female
1:26.68
1
Andreas Mader
WMST
55-59
Male
1:35.66
1
Lindsay Price
COOG
35-39
Female
1:36.15
2
Suzy Reierson
RICE
70-74
Female
1:47.31
1
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
COOG
55-59
Female
2:00.84
1
Event 5 Mixed 100 LC M Free
Neal Brooks
DADS
45-49
Male
NS
0
Joanne Murphey
SSSMS
55-59
Female
NS
0
Mari Dunlap
MACA
50-54
Female
NS
0
Alexander Garriga
LSM
25-29
Male
58.49
1
Pablo Lohmann
LSM
40-44
Male
59.42
1
Rodolfo Escalante
DADS
30-34
Male
59.50
1
Alexander Plaetzer
DADS
30-34
Male
59.61
2
Kyle Ediger
UC25
40-44
Male
1:03.96
2
Khang Tran
UC26
30-34
Male
1:04.03
3
Shawn Wallace
FCST
25-29
Male
1:04.22
2
Jon Hansen
DADS
40-44
Male
1:04.65
3
Alisha Anderson
DADS
30-34
Female
1:04.70
1
Keith Kleinhenz
WMST
50-54
Male
1:06.55
1
Brent Baxter
EXCL
25-29
Male
1:07.21
3
Jacob Lynch
DADS
18-24
Male
1:07.88
1
Maddie Page
TXLA
30-34
Female
1:11.50
2
Jim Amick
RIDG
60-64
Male
1:13.00
1
Andreas Mader
WMST
55-59
Male
1:13.89
1
Bruce Rollins
WMST
70-74
Male
1:16.98
1
Patrick Harrington
MACA
70-74
Male
1:17.12
2
Mason LunaHowell
MOST
18-24
Female
1:17.76
1
John Keen
COOG
55-59
Male
1:24.68
2
Leslie Schueckler
MOST
65-69
Female
1:33.67
1
Event 6 Mixed 200 LC M IM
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
NS
0
Linda Visser
COOG
50-54
Female
2:43.79
1
Ayano Nakatsuji
RICE
18-24
Female
2:49.66
1
William Duong
RICE
30-34
Male
2:57.61
1
Megan Alpha
PCAT
18-24
Female
3:02.02
2
Lex Pegues
NBM
60-64
Male
3:02.94
1
Trip Friend
UC25
50-54
Male
3:04.69
1
Craig Fox
DADS
65-69
Male
3:13.50
1
Lindsay Price
COOG
35-39
Female
3:34.75
1
Stephen Mendel
MACA
65-69
Male
4:18.20
2
Event 10 Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Joanne Murphey
SSSMS
55-59
Female
NS
0
Oscar Bermudez
COOG
40-44
Male
1:12.23
1
David Guthrie
LSM
60-64
Male
1:15.68
1
Jacob Lynch
DADS
18-24
Male
1:33.62
1
Megan Alpha
PCAT
18-24
Female
1:34.50
1
Clay Pruitt
COOG
40-44
Male
1:37.59
2
Dean Putterman
UC25
60-64
Male
1:43.67
2
Mason LunaHowell
MOST
18-24
Female
1:46.57
2
Helena Finley
COOG
55-59
Female
1:50.75
1
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
COOG
55-59
Female
2:00.66
2
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
80-84
Female
3:26.06
1
Event 11 Mixed 50 LC M Back
Dominic Mastracchio
LSM
45-49
Male
NS
0
Clay Pruitt
COOG
40-44
Male
NS
0
Bruce Kone
UC25
60-64
Male
NS
0
Rodolfo Escalante
DADS
30-34
Male
32.41
1
Sharo Rodriguez Rivera
ANV
25-29
Female
33.39
1
Jon Hansen
DADS
40-44
Male
34.95
1
Linda Visser
COOG
50-54
Female
36.03
1
Brendan Griffin
UC43
35-39
Male
36.21
1
Kyle Ediger
UC25
40-44
Male
36.94
2
Lex Pegues
NBM
60-64
Male
37.77
1
Jacquelyn Wilson
UC25
35-39
Female
39.89
1
Charles Michaels
MOST
60-64
Male
41.29
2
Jim Amick
RIDG
60-64
Male
41.83
3
Amy West
CFSC
25-29
Female
42.43
2
Lindsay Price
COOG
35-39
Female
44.31
2
Suzy Reierson
RICE
70-74
Female
47.28
1
Leslie Schueckler
MOST
65-69
Female
58.98
1
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
80-84
Female
1:10.48
1
Event 12 Mixed 200 LC M Free
Alisha Anderson
DADS
30-34
Female
NS
0
Kevin Nead
RICE
35-39
Male
2:04.98
1
Marshall Campbell
LSM
55-59
Male
2:23.21
1
Brent Baxter
EXCL
25-29
Male
2:23.72
1
Patricia Campbell
LSM
55-59
Female
2:32.27
1
Carli Tyson
DADS
45-49
Female
2:36.30
1
Keith Kleinhenz
WMST
50-54
Male
2:37.61
1
Andreas Mader
WMST
55-59
Male
2:43.64
2
Patrick Harrington
MACA
70-74
Male
2:54.31
1
John Keen
COOG
55-59
Male
3:12.76
3
Helena Finley
COOG
55-59
Female
3:40.64
2
Stephen Mendel
MACA
65-69
Male
4:04.14
1
Event 13 Mixed 200 LC M Fly
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
80-84
Female
NS
0
Michael Doyle
LSM
55-59
Male
2:42.41
1
Jorge Mijares
SFTL
55-59
Male
2:50.14
2
Kris Wingenroth
UC25
65-69
Female
3:42.51
1
Bruce Rollins
WMST
70-74
Male
3:51.11
1
Event 14 Mixed 400 LC M IM
Craig Fox
DADS
65-69
Male
7:02.72
1
Lindsay Price
COOG
35-39
Female
7:23.62
1
Kris Wingenroth
UC25
65-69
Female
8:01.67
1
Event 15 Mixed 50 LC M Breast
Alexander Garriga
LSM
25-29
Male
32.52
1
Oscar Bermudez
COOG
40-44
Male
32.90
1
David Guthrie
LSM
60-64
Male
34.16
1
Rodolfo Escalante
DADS
30-34
Male
38.52
1
Linda Visser
COOG
50-54
Female
38.80
1
Charles Michaels
MOST
60-64
Male
42.21
2
Lex Pegues
NBM
60-64
Male
42.45
3
Elisa Moran
UC25
35-39
Female
43.63
1
Megan Alpha
PCAT
18-24
Female
43.75
1
Amy West
CFSC
25-29
Female
46.68
1
Helena Finley
COOG
55-59
Female
51.51
1
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
COOG
55-59
Female
54.69
2
Leslie Schueckler
MOST
65-69
Female
59.80
1
Lynn Cadena
MACA
65-69
Female
1:08.61
2
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
80-84
Female
1:29.85
1
Event 16 Mixed 50 LC M Free
Dean Putterman
UC25
60-64
Male
NS
0
Bruce Rollins
WMST
70-74
Male
NS
0
Mari Dunlap
MACA
50-54
Female
NS
0
Pablo Lohmann
LSM
40-44
Male
26.13
1
Dominic Mastracchio
LSM
45-49
Male
26.24
1
Alexander Plaetzer
DADS
30-34
Male
26.54
1
Khang Tran
UC26
30-34
Male
28.10
2
Jon Hansen
DADS
40-44
Male
28.22
2
David Guthrie
LSM
60-64
Male
28.40
1
Jacob Lynch
DADS
18-24
Male
28.48
1
Sharo Rodriguez Rivera
ANV
25-29
Female
28.92
1
Shawn Wallace
FCST
25-29
Male
29.03
1
Kyle Ediger
UC25
40-44
Male
29.06
3
Keith Kleinhenz
WMST
50-54
Male
29.47
1
Michael Doyle
LSM
55-59
Male
29.53
1
Alisha Anderson
DADS
30-34
Female
29.73
1
Neal Brooks
DADS
45-49
Male
30.50
2
Maddie Page
TXLA
30-34
Female
30.66
2
Trip Friend
UC25
50-54
Male
30.79
2
Clay Pruitt
COOG
40-44
Male
31.44
4
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
32.68
2
William Duong
RICE
30-34
Male
33.38
3
Amy West
CFSC
25-29
Female
33.47
2
Jacquelyn Wilson
UC25
35-39
Female
33.56
1
Lewis Hardy
RICE
75-79
Male
33.79
1
Mason LunaHowell
MOST
18-24
Female
36.01
1
Jim Amick
RIDG
60-64
Male
38.41
3
Claire Parker
DADS
30-34
Female
40.53
3
Leslie Schueckler
MOST
65-69
Female
43.09
1
Stephen Mendel
MACA
65-69
Male
48.92
1
Event 17 Mixed 200 LC M Back
Brendan Griffin
UC43
35-39
Male
NS
0
Joanne Murphey
SSSMS
55-59
Female
NS
0
Kevin Nead
RICE
35-39
Male
2:14.94
1
Lex Pegues
NBM
60-64
Male
3:00.54
1
Carli Tyson
DADS
45-49
Female
3:04.01
1
Lindsay Price
COOG
35-39
Female
3:27.40
1
Suzy Reierson
RICE
70-74
Female
3:50.22
1
Ida Hlavacek
VMST
80-84
Female
5:33.50
1
Event 18 Mixed 100 LC M Fly
Branch Archer
TXLA
60-64
Male
NS
0
Brent Baxter
EXCL
25-29
Male
NS
0
Bruce Rollins
WMST
70-74
Male
NS
0
Mason LunaHowell
MOST
18-24
Female
NS
0
Michael Doyle
LSM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Marshall Campbell
LSM
55-59
Male
NS
0
Alexander Garriga
LSM
25-29
Male
1:02.63
1
Alexander Plaetzer
DADS
30-34
Male
1:04.57
1
Rodolfo Escalante
DADS
30-34
Male
1:04.69
2
Anant Bajpai
DADS
25-29
Male
1:07.94
2
Sharo Rodriguez Rivera
ANV
25-29
Female
1:10.31
1
Shawn Wallace
FCST
25-29
Male
1:15.75
3
Linda Visser
COOG
50-54
Female
1:15.95
1
Maddie Page
TXLA
30-34
Female
1:20.79
1
Jim Amick
RIDG
60-64
Male
1:22.95
1
William Duong
RICE
30-34
Male
1:24.22
3
Kris Wingenroth
UC25
65-69
Female
1:40.72
1
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
80-84
Female
2:34.86
1
Event 22 Mixed 1500 LC M Free
Annemieke Pike-Luckey
COOG
55-59
Female
NS
0
Brendan Griffin
UC43
35-39
Male
NS
0
Marshall Campbell
LSM
55-59
Male
19:42.14
1
Patricia Campbell
LSM
55-59
Female
20:41.70
1
Jorge Mijares
SFTL
55-59
Male
21:42.35
2
Michael Doyle
LSM
55-59
Male
22:02.21
3
Jim Amick
RIDG
60-64
Male
23:35.50
1
Lewis Hardy
RICE
75-79
Male
25:56.52
1
Neal Brooks
DADS
45-49
Male
26:08.93
1
Suzy Reierson
RICE
70-74
Female
27:06.24
1
Claire Parker
DADS
30-34
Female
27:13.61
1
Event 102 Mixed 50 LC M Fly
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
80-84
Female
1:17.32
1
Event 105 Mixed 100 LC M Free
Lynn Cadena
MACA
65-69
Female
NS
0
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
80-84
Female
2:04.21
1
Event 110 Mixed 100 LC M Breast
Elisa Moran
UC25
35-39
Female
1:46.26
1
Lynn Cadena
MACA
65-69
Female
2:29.39
2
Event 112 Mixed 200 LC M Free
Lynn Cadena
MACA
65-69
Female
4:07.54
1
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
80-84
Female
4:18.41
1
Event 115 Mixed 50 LC M Breast
Dean Putterman
UC25
60-64
Male
36.63
1
Event 116 Mixed 50 LC M Free
Lynn Cadena
MACA
65-69
Female
56.02
1
DeEtte Sauer
MOST
80-84
Female
58.38
1
Event 122 Mixed 800 LC M Free
Marshall Campbell
LSM
55-59
Male
10:32.97
1
Patricia Campbell
LSM
55-59
Female
10:59.11
2
Suzy Reierson
RICE
70-74
Female
14:07.36
3