Registration

U.S. Masters Swimming
USMS

The SmartyPants Vitamins USMS Summer Fitness Challenge

Roster

# First Name Last Name Team
1. Ronald Adams DAMM
2. Richard Aikman ZAM
3. Diana Alarcon UC06
4. Mary Andersen USMS
5. Rebecca Angus VMST
6. William Annis AKMS
7. Valerie Armento UC38
8. Susan August NUTS
9. Douglas Bailey NCMS
10. Herlinde Beck LCNM
11. Ann Berres-Olivotti WMAC
12. Lynn Betterton UC56
13. Nancy Blazek UC29
14. Charles Blevins UC32
15. Julia Blight UC05
16. William Blount WMST
17. Tish Borden MTRC
18. Vivian Borges de Moraes Myers PBM
19. Marie Branch 901
20. Bill Brenner SYSM
21. Susan Bricken VMST
22. Joni Briganti UC10
23. Andrew Brill PSM
24. Rebecca Brittain O*H*
25. Matthew Bronson KM
26. Ouida Brown UC21
27. Robin Bruce STGM
28. Tamara Brummer UC03
29. Nancy Buchholz L4S
30. Brigid Bunch ARIZ
31. Mike Burgess NIAG
32. Hilary Byrne O*H*
33. Cara Cannilla SCYM
34. Kenneth Chandler UC43
35. Diana Charles ROSE
36. Daniel Chavarria BUMS
37. Katlin Chubb MARY
38. Douglas Church NAST
39. Leslie Clavey CHIC
40. Ed Coates TXLA
41. Lynn Coble UC45
42. Muriel Cochran YGF
43. Anita Cole LBG
44. Christine Cook MHSM
45. Susan Cox UC38
46. Amy Crowe UC08
47. Shari Cruse NUTS
48. Patricia Cundiff NEM
49. Gregory Danner FAIR
50. Vin Darcy UC05
51. David Daspit LTSL
52. Stephanie Davidson SKY
53. Cynthia De La Cruz UC33
54. Kris Denney PRNA
55. Patricia Deters CMS
56. Megan DiGirolamo NUTS
57. Janet Dionne UC30
58. Brian Douglas UC48
59. Amy Downey L4S
60. France Doyle NMMS
61. Linda Dunn NTXL
62. Tanya Dunsey- Filson UC09
63. Wendy Eckert UC15
64. Jack Edger AAA
65. Lawson Ellinor TXLA
66. Stacey Ellison NUTS
67. Lynn English LHY
68. Sarah Fergot NUTS
69. Dina Fiore PBM
70. Judith Fitzpatrick WAV1
71. Baltazar Flores UC33
72. Heather Flynn NBA
73. Brandon Franklin SCAQ
74. Layna Furuhata SCYM
75. Brianna Galaviz LVM
76. Racheal Gamble UC03
77. Raul Gaona IM
78. Jacqueline Garrett SFRP
79. Steve Gatton UC30
80. Steffen Gauss CRUZ
81. Heidi Gerster MVM
82. Amee Gibson YGF
83. Judy Gilbaugh TT
84. Dana Goduto ARIZ
85. Bruce Goines NUTS
86. Lori Goldman CCAC
87. Cassandra Golembeski SYSM
88. Robert Gordon WMNS
89. Dana Greene NCMS
90. January Griffin-Bishop RPM
91. John Griffiths NBA
92. Donna Guest YGF
93. Leslie Haber UC05
94. Todd Haedrich MESC
95. Stephen Hand DAMD
96. Jenny Handy UC12
97. Edith Hannigan DAM
98. Angela Hansen WMAC
99. Teresa Harrington UC55
100. Lisa Harris CMS
101. Madeleine Harrison UC26
102. Mari-christine Hart-wright DCRP
103. Larissa Hautekeete SLAM
104. Liz Hesser CAC
105. Barbara Hichak VMST
106. Katherine Hillis UC12
107. Ken Hitchner NUTS
108. Brad Hollingsworth UC44
109. Terrie Hoops SRQM
110. David Houck GTX
111. Sara Howard MTRC
112. Pamela Howley NCMS
113. Robyn Hughes UC09
114. Joe Hutto GAJA
115. Lauren Hyde CMS
116. Elizabeth Ingraham UC08
117. John Jackson VMST
118. Joyce Jackson UC43
119. Ellen Jacobs UC37
120. Hannah Jenkins LBG
121. Lilly Ji PCAT
122. Cherie Johnson UC43
123. Anne Jordan GVM
124. Michael Joyce TAM
125. Mary Jurey TXLA
126. Jessica Kallipolites CONN
127. Julie Kamat SLAP
128. Kim Kane SRQM
129. David Kaple UC48
130. Sue Kappmeyer MCM
131. Jessica Katz WELL
132. Juli Kauffman MTRC
133. Alexandria Kealey CONN
134. Dana Kirk UC19
135. Sally Kizer VMST
136. Allison Klein UC32
137. Nathaniel Klein AMAC
138. Richard Kleindienst CBFY
139. Bill Kloppe YCFM
140. Kris Kloppe YCFM
141. Hannah Knecht MCM
142. David Kohl CCAQ
143. Nancy Kohl CCAQ
144. Elizabeth Kostiuk RICE
145. Elaine Krugman GAJA
146. Randy Kuykendall UC45
147. Caroline La Voie OCCM
148. Susan Leon STAN
149. Sheryl Leonard-Schneck WMAC
150. Cokie Lepinski ARIZ
151. Ed Lindeman JDAM
152. Jennifer Locke CMS
153. Michele Loomis UC38
154. Pepper Looney UC43
155. Karen MacKenzie PAWW
156. Kathryn Mackey MICH
157. Ann Marshfield O*H*
158. Melissa Martin STRG
159. Christine Matarese CONN
160. Denny Mattingly ZAM
161. Susan Mc Gibbon WOOD
162. Rashal McElderry UC42
163. Michael Menduno DOT
164. Kathleen Mering WMAC
165. Kenneth(Doug) Mering WMAC
166. Douglas Michalke GAJA
167. Lydia Mikoff SLAM
168. Lauren Minchew YGF
169. Kira Mock ANCM
170. Jennifer Moffett UC43
171. Christopher Molnar UC14
172. Erin Moro PALM
173. Irene Morrison UC43
174. Tom Mortimer UC06
175. Raymond Morton SRQM
176. Rita Mt Joy DAC
177. Aida Munoz Welch UC44
178. David Murray UC14
179. Cynthia Myer O2
180. Ramona Naddaff LNRS
181. Kelly Naramore AMBU
182. James Nehmer UC14
183. Holly Neumann SRQM
184. Utley Noble UC15
185. Tina Nuckles ARKM
186. Bill Nunn UC16
187. Dorcas Nyaga TFAM
188. Pamela Ogden MINN
189. Margaret O'Hanlon MTRC
190. Sean OHare MESC
191. Braulio Oliveira ALEX
192. Katy Orr LOM
193. Sue Ottosen GAJA
194. Dianna Overmyer MTRC
195. Lucia Panini ECYM
196. Lisa Parchment OLD1
197. Betty Parham TNAQ
198. Kelly Parker Palace RMSC
199. Theresa Parrish ARKM
200. Buffy Patterson NUTS
201. Mary Lisa Penilla YSTM
202. Cindy Perkins OMAH
203. Debra Perrone NEM
204. Cornelia Peterson UC17
205. Jennifer Phalen DAM
206. Matt Phillips GVM
207. Pam Pinegar SLAM
208. Ramon Plowden GAJA
209. Elizabeth Porter O*H*
210. Taylor Powers NUTS
211. Terry Powers NUTS
212. Laraine Putman UC03
213. Lisa Reuland PMST
214. Matthew Reyes MOST
215. Catherine Richmond UC32
216. Thomas Roddy ROSE
217. Ann Roller SWHM
218. Nancy Rollins UC02
219. Janit Romayko CONN
220. Melody Romero LTAZ
221. Nance Rosencranz NUTS
222. Sandy Ross UC35
223. Cynthia Ruggiero PSM
224. C.J. Rushman SKY
225. Gina Russell UC13
226. Ellen Ryan CGPS
227. Charlotte Sanddal BSMT
228. Gray Sanders UC14
229. Nan Saunders WOOD
230. Dana Schlitter UC48
231. Phillip Schneid UC17
232. Lisa Schoenneman CVMM
233. Katrina Schwerin PSM
234. Anne Scott NMMS
235. Michael Scott NEM
236. Sandra Seddon BERK
237. Angela Sedivy NAM
238. Rachel Sedlmayer CTMA
239. Jamie Seifert OLD1
240. Melanie Sellers OLD1
241. Cathy Sheafor SCHS
242. Haley Sheafor SCHS
243. Tirion Sheafor SCHS
244. Kara Shears UC33
245. Rosanna Sikora ADMS
246. Katie Simonsen WMAC
247. Bridget Sipher PSM
248. Ruth Sluder SUSA
249. Roberta Smith CCAC
250. Robin Smith NOVA
251. Sheridan Spell PALM
252. Caroline Stanistreet UC04
253. Molly Stanton WCM
254. Hannah Steiner UC38
255. Sarah Stepchew UC39
256. Sarah Stoeber CMS
257. Martha Story GSM
258. Wendy Stoudt 1776
259. Janice Strength UC33
260. Michael Suchan UC14
261. Tiffany Sydow OLD1
262. Ellen Taber PBM
263. Jeanne Taylor UC04
264. Maria Taylor KMAN
265. Kelley Tenbarge BOON
266. Susan Thiel UC07
267. Heidi Thielen BSMT
268. Dodi Thomas YGF
269. Rayleen Tolejko NIAG
270. Craig Travers UC04
271. Yada Treesukosol LBG
272. Laramie Tucker UC37
273. Jane Tunnadine CMS
274. Kay Turner ROCH
275. Lloyd Umali SPP
276. Mark Usher SRQM
277. Craig Van de Mark ROCC
278. Monica Vasquez CYDM
279. Lazaro Vega MICH
280. Cyril Vetter SMS
281. Ann Vitt MOST
282. Eric Vorst UC22
283. Jeff Waddle SRQM
284. Margery Waldron NEM
285. Erin Walters JAWS
286. Aaron Warner MINN
287. Tonia Washburn TYSM
288. Lisa Watson GAJA
289. Alicia Webb UC15
290. Karin Wegner LVM
291. John Weiss INDY
292. Nicole Weiss MCM
293. Lesley Weller L4S
294. Erik Werfel BERK
295. Julie West FAIR
296. Linda West UC44
297. Toni Westerholm CMS
298. Darcy White UC30
299. Jayne Whitehead SWOM
300. Stacie Widdifield ARIZ
301. Erik Wikane UC14
302. Teressa Wilcox RIPT
303. Vicky Wildberger-O Sullivan PSM
304. Emily Wilkins NCMS
305. Thomas Williams MCM
306. Madeline Wimberly MMA
307. Steve Winslow STAR
308. Laurinda Woody UC24
309. Taylor Yamagata NUTS
310. Spencer Young NCMS
311. Wendy Ziesemann NEM

Problem with this registration?

Powered by ClubAssistant.com   ©2003-2018
Page execution time: 59 ms