Registration

USMS Fitness
USMS

The SmartyPants Vitamins USMS Summer Fitness Challenge

Roster

# First Name Last Name Team
1. Enyinnaya Abarikwu TFAM
2. Ronald Adams DAMM
3. Richard Aikman ZAM
4. Diana Alarcon UC06
5. Melanie Andara PBM
6. Mary Andersen USMS
7. Jill Anderson ARIZ
8. Ursula Angell ROSE
9. Rebecca Angus VMST
10. William Annis AKMS
11. Gaetano Antonellis CMAM
12. Denise Arenson UC44
13. Valerie Armento UC38
14. Patricia Arnold SMS
15. Claudia Assini FACT
16. Fiona Atkinson NEM
17. Susan August NUTS
18. Meg Augustine UC21
19. Douglas Bailey NCMS
20. Nicole Baker LVM
21. Tricia Baldwin SKY
22. Gyongyi Balog-Pazmandi PBM
23. Jennifer Banning O*H*
24. Ronald Barnard UC36
25. Karl Barndt TFAM
26. Kristen Barndt TFAM
27. Anna Bass UH20
28. Kara Baxter PBM
29. Jerrilynn Bayless THT
30. Herlinde Beck LCNM
31. Barbara Beery ALB
32. Deborah Bell MCM
33. Stacey Bennett NOVA
34. Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera ROSE
35. Ann Berres-Olivotti WMAC
36. Jo-Ann Berry PBM
37. Marsha Berry MINN
38. Matteo Bertoni SLAM
39. Heidi Bettendorf PBM
40. Lynn Betterton UC56
41. Shirley Bibles GTX
42. Rob Bierman PALM
43. Rob Birdwell OREG
44. Tobi Bisson FMA
45. Derek Blackway ROSE
46. Anthony Blake PVMA
47. Jeffrey Blatnik NOVA
48. Nancy Blazek UC29
49. Charles Blevins UC32
50. Julia Blight UC05
51. Michael Blount UC14
52. William Blount WMST
53. Ross Bogue IM
54. Catherine Boland ARIZ
55. Barbara Bolens UC20
56. Ingrid Bon PBM
57. Patricia Bond SYSM
58. Tish Borden MTRC
59. Vivian Borges de Moraes Myers PBM
60. Jorge Bosch ROSE
61. Michael Bostrom ROSE
62. Andrea Bour Plant UC17
63. Katherine Bowdring ALEX
64. Marcie Bowman OREG
65. Marie Branch 901
66. Betina Breaux UC15
67. Bill Brenner SYSM
68. Susan Bricken VMST
69. Joni Briganti UC10
70. Andrew Brill PSM
71. Rebecca Brinich PBM
72. Rebecca Brittain O*H*
73. Jim Brogan TNAQ
74. Matthew Bronson KM
75. Mark Brooke BSMT
76. Stanley Brosman UC33
77. Evelyn Brown SPP
78. Ouida Brown UC21
79. Stephen Brown NCMS
80. Colleen Bruce UC09
81. Ray Bruce MOST
82. Robin Bruce STGM
83. Tamara Brummer UC03
84. Nancy Buchholz L4S
85. Dillon Buckland SYSM
86. Paige Buehler MCM
87. Brigid Bunch ARIZ
88. Mike Burgess NIAG
89. Tom Burkardt SCYM
90. Rachel Burke INDY
91. Robert Burrows SHWK
92. Hilary Byrne O*H*
93. Lynn Cabana NEM
94. Deborah Campbell UC16
95. Frank Campbell ROSE
96. Frank Campbell ROSE
97. Cara Cannilla SCYM
98. Timothy Capps WMAC
99. Leah Carroll ALB
100. Eddie Carter NCMS
101. Mike Casper GSMS
102. Diana Castellano DAS
103. Jared Cavis MICH
104. Stephanie Cayula SMS
105. Julie Chalupsky SCHS
106. Eleanor Chambers O*H*
107. Kenneth Chandler UC43
108. Pamela Chang ALB
109. Alison Chapman SCHS
110. Diana Charles ROSE
111. Daniel Chavarria BUMS
112. Michael Choate TFAM
113. Christopher Choi ROSE
114. Jane Christen ECAM
115. Katlin Chubb MARY
116. Douglas Church NAST
117. Herb Chuven GAJA
118. Lisa Ciccone UC07
119. Julio Cienega ROSE
120. Christie Ciraulo UCLA
121. Leslie Clavey CHIC
122. Daisy Clifford ROSE
123. Ed Coates TXLA
124. Lynn Coble UC45
125. Muriel Cochran YGF
126. Cassandra Coffee NUTS
127. Jason Cohen ROSE
128. Elisabeth Colacino UC02
129. Christopher Colburn ABM
130. Anita Cole LBG
131. Leslie Cole brooks JAWS
132. Courtney Collins GWMS
133. Tracey Collins GWMS
134. Dwayne Colston UC24
135. Helen Connault SMS
136. Christine Cook MHSM
137. Melissa Cook AGUA
138. Rob Copeland GAJA
139. Joan Cordonnier UAR
140. Sue Cosper INDY
141. John Costello LYON
142. Sue Cottrill PCST
143. Laurie Cowan OREG
144. Sabina Cowie PBM
145. Daniel Cox O*H*
146. Susan Cox UC38
147. Kathryn Cronin PBM
148. Amy Crowe UC08
149. Nicholas Cruse NUTS
150. Shari Cruse NUTS
151. Suzanne Cuda MOST
152. Steven Culberson DAC
153. Ian Culver ROSE
154. Patricia Cundiff NEM
155. William Curtis SKY
156. Jeanne Danford PBM
157. Anita Daniels PBM
158. Gregory Danner FAIR
159. Vin Darcy UC05
160. David Daspit LTSL
161. Cara Davidoff NOVA
162. Stephanie Davidson SKY
163. Joe Day CMS
164. Nadine Day INDY
165. Cynthia De La Cruz UC33
166. Kyle Deery SYSM
167. Marie DeGennaro MOST
168. Joshua Deighton ROSE
169. Sue Dela Cruz JAWS
170. Maria DeLucia SCYM
171. Delora Denney SMS
172. Kris Denney PRNA
173. Patricia Deters CMS
174. Patricia Deters CMS
175. Henry "Hank" Deutsch UC15
176. Laura DeVito SCYM
177. Sara Dickerman PSM
178. Peter Dickinson ROSE
179. Noreen Diedo MICH
180. Lauren Diemar SCYM
181. Thomas Diemar SCYM
182. Megan DiGirolamo NUTS
183. Janet Dionne UC30
184. Ashley Dispenziere GWMS
185. Connor Doherty GWMS
186. Pauline Doherty GWMS
187. Sarah Dombrowski NEM
188. Christine Dos Santos CONN
189. Brian Douglas UC48
190. Amy Downey L4S
191. France Doyle NMMS
192. Sandi DuBose PBM
193. Hilary Dudley SCYM
194. Karen Dulyunan FBMS
195. Carlee Duncan NUTS
196. Linda Dunn NTXL
197. Tanya Dunsey- Filson UC09
198. Veronica Duran UC44
199. Chad Durieux ROSE
200. Michael Durkin ROSE
201. Cecelia Dwyer MASH
202. Jonathan Eckert SYSM
203. Wendy Eckert UC15
204. Jack Edger AAA
205. Judy Eisenman TAM
206. Maria Ekizian ROSE
207. Audrey Eldridge CMS
208. Giovanni Elia NUTS
209. Maria Elias-Williams PALM
210. Lawson Ellinor TXLA
211. Stacey Ellison NUTS
212. Wendy Enderle SMS
213. Lauren English UC07
214. Lynn English LHY
215. Marianne Erickson ARIZ
216. Mia Erickson Stevens SMS
217. Dennis Evans PBM
218. Marina Falaleeva RPM
219. George Falk SKY
220. Rey Farooq Benjamin ROSE
221. Sarah Fergot NUTS
222. Earl Ferguson GAJA
223. Dickie Fernandez NOVA
224. Jennifer Fiden UAR
225. Nancy Fields MOST
226. Sean Finn UC37
227. Dina Fiore PBM
228. Sean Fisher ROSE
229. Ken Fitch BERK
230. Judith Fitzpatrick WAV1
231. Baltazar Flores UC33
232. Heather Flynn NBA
233. Paul Franjieh NUTS
234. Vanessa Frank NUTS
235. Brandon Franklin SCAQ
236. Cheryl Franklin Torrez NMMS
237. Anne Frayne DAS
238. Marcus Freeman GWMS
239. Martina Freeman GWMS
240. Pamela Frenette CMS
241. Sharon Friedman PBM
242. Jack Fritz SPP
243. Layna Furuhata SCYM
244. Brianna Galaviz LVM
245. Bill Galvani PSM
246. Racheal Gamble UC03
247. Raul Gaona IM
248. Eudean Garces RPM
249. Jacqueline Garrett SFRP
250. Steve Gatton UC30
251. Steffen Gauss CRUZ
252. Terri Geiman PBM
253. Marjory Gentry ROSE
254. Charles Gerke MCM
255. Heidi Gerster MVM
256. Alicia Geth PBM
257. Jessica Getz ALB
258. Amee Gibson YGF
259. Judy Gilbaugh TT
260. Carlos Glender NCMS
261. Dana Goduto ARIZ
262. Bruce Goines NUTS
263. Phillip Goldfine SWHM
264. Lori Goldman CCAC
265. Cassandra Golembeski SYSM
266. Natalia Gonzalez SCYM
267. Shirlene Gonzalez OREG
268. Douglas Goode ROSE
269. Cathy Goodwin PBM
270. Robert Gordon WMNS
271. Debbie Gortowski IM
272. Karen Gould SCYM
273. Amber-Sky Green GWMS
274. Dana Greene NCMS
275. Judith Greene-Janse ALB
276. David Gribble CFSC
277. January Griffin-Bishop RPM
278. John Griffiths NBA
279. Rose Grimm AAAA
280. Donna Guest YGF
281. Leslie Haber UC05
282. Todd Haedrich MESC
283. Steven Hagar PBM
284. Mary Hager SCYM
285. Donel Hakes INDY
286. Christina Halioris SKY
287. Carol Hall INDY
288. Cathy Hallman-Kenner PALM
289. Stephen Hand DAMD
290. Jenny Handy UC12
291. Malena Hankins AWJ
292. Edith Hannigan DAM
293. Gary Hansell SYSM
294. Angela Hansen WMAC
295. Reid Hanson AMS
296. Jenna Hanssen PBM
297. David Harbach UC25
298. Kelly Harrigan MMAC
299. Teresa Harrington UC55
300. Karen Harris RPM
301. Lisa Harris CMS
302. Madeleine Harrison UC26
303. Nairi Hartooni RPM
304. Mari-christine Hart-wright DCRP
305. Larissa Hautekeete SLAM
306. Winslow Hawkes PBM
307. Terry Heggy COLO
308. Brad Helton NCMS
309. Bob Hennings OMAH
310. Douglas Herman NOVA
311. Heidi Herman SCHS
312. Paty Hermosillo-Perkins PVMA
313. Mireya Hernandez NOVA
314. Liz Hesser CAC
315. Barbara Hichak VMST
316. Eugene Hildreth ARIZ
317. Pameladell Hillestad FACT
318. Katherine Hillis UC12
319. Kristin Hirahatake NOVA
320. Kirsten Hirneisen NOVA
321. Ken Hitchner NUTS
322. Shelagh Hodson ANCM
323. Jacalyn Hogan SRQM
324. Dana Holbrook SKY
325. Cindy Holland SMS
326. Brad Hollingsworth UC44
327. Catherine Hollister SCHS
328. Terrie Hoops SRQM
329. Elaine Hope Farrington XCL
330. Eric Horvitz TRI3
331. Kyle Hoskins UC16
332. Jeff Hoskinson NOVA
333. Brenda Hotinger YGF
334. David Houck GTX
335. Philip Houck GTX
336. John House ROSE
337. Sara Howard MTRC
338. Pamela Howley NCMS
339. Chi-Ying Huang ROSE
340. Nicolette Hubbard JAWS
341. Liz Huelsman UAR
342. Robyn Hughes UC09
343. Joe Hutto GAJA
344. Lauren Hyde CMS
345. Barbara Ingold GAJA
346. Elizabeth Ingraham UC08
347. Susan Ingraham MOST
348. Linda Irish Bostic PBM
349. John Jackson VMST
350. Joyce Jackson UC43
351. Molly Jackson INDY
352. Ellen Jacobs UC37
353. Lisa Jacobs UC02
354. Courtney Jahn UC20
355. Elizabeth Jenkins ROSE
356. Hannah Jenkins LBG
357. Lilly Ji PCAT
358. Allison Jinks PCST
359. Cherie Johnson UC43
360. Jennifer Johnson NOVA
361. Lori Johnson NUTS
362. Tina Johnson SFY
363. Christine Johnston CHEL
364. Robert Jones 1776
365. Scott Jones MMAC
366. Anne Jordan GVM
367. Michael Joyce TAM
368. Florence Juge-boulogne MVM
369. Mary Jurey TXLA
370. Paul Jurgens WMNS
371. Rona Kadish CMS
372. Jessica Kallipolites CONN
373. Julie Kamat SLAP
374. Kim Kane SRQM
375. David Kaple UC48
376. Rachel Kappeler INDY
377. Sue Kappmeyer MCM
378. Jessica Katz WELL
379. Juli Kauffman MTRC
380. Alexandria Kealey CONN
381. Casey Keiber SYSM
382. John Keim ROSE
383. Joan Kendall UC16
384. Dawn Kennedy-Little UC07
385. Dana Kirk UC19
386. Ginny Kittles GAJA
387. Sally Kizer VMST
388. Allison Klein UC32
389. Nathaniel Klein AMAC
390. Suzanne Klein SCYM
391. Richard Kleindienst CBFY
392. Sabine Klensch ALB
393. Angela Klick SCHS
394. Bill Kloppe YCFM
395. Kris Kloppe YCFM
396. Lou Kloppe UC14
397. Hannah Knecht MCM
398. Yann Kneubuhler RPM
399. David Kohl CCAQ
400. Nancy Kohl CCAQ
401. William Kohl CCAQ
402. Vladyslav Kolb ALB
403. William Kolb SKY
404. Katharine Kostin MESC
405. Elizabeth Kostiuk RICE
406. Carrie Kowalski SAMO
407. Jennifer Krasnoff Homa NUTS
408. Elaine Krugman GAJA
409. Fares Ksebati MICH
410. Nancy Kunzle SRQM
411. Randy Kuykendall UC45
412. Caroline La Voie OCCM
413. Bert Lane TFAM
414. Kylee Lane TFAM
415. Alexandra Lara SPP
416. Sara Lark UC42
417. Beth Laskey RAMS
418. Amy Lathrop INDY
419. Kathleen Lawrence ARIZ
420. Caron Lee ALB
421. Terri Leinsteiner NUTS
422. Julia Leo PBM
423. Susan Leon STAN
424. Sheryl Leonard-Schneck WMAC
425. Lynda Leopold UC33
426. Cokie Lepinski ARIZ
427. Michelle Lerman NUTS
428. Rene LeRouge SMS
429. Anne Levy INDY
430. Ed Lindeman JDAM
431. Connie Lindsey MOST
432. Leah Litman NOVA
433. Oren Livne IM
434. Marcus Lock CMS
435. Jennifer Locke CMS
436. Michele Loomis UC38
437. Pepper Looney UC43
438. Melissa Lorance SMS
439. Tonia Lowe ALB
440. Louie Lucero ROSE
441. Michelle Lundblade NOVA
442. Kyla Lupo UC21
443. William Lutz UC38
444. Bruce Lyon PBM
445. Rex Lyon NOVA
446. Karen MacKenzie PAWW
447. Kathryn Mackey MICH
448. Andrew Magazine SKY
449. Sandy Mahieu PBM
450. Christine Maki CTSM
451. Curt Malam PBM
452. Nancy Malgesini TCAM
453. Julie Malley MVN
454. Kenneth Mange PSK
455. Tracy Marcello PBM
456. Jerry Marchbanks PBM
457. Ann Marshfield O*H*
458. Anne Martin ARIZ
459. Melissa Martin STRG
460. Mary Martinez UC06
461. Miguel Martinez TFAM
462. Linda Marvin INDY
463. Kathleen Masone UC06
464. Francisco Mata UC23
465. Christine Matarese CONN
466. Denny Mattingly ZAM
467. Eileen Mayall BUMS
468. Marcy Mayeux SMS
469. Susan Mc Gibbon WOOD
470. Robbe McAlexander SRM
471. William McBride ROSE
472. Pam McClure GAJA
473. Alex McCreight OLD1
474. Rashal McElderry UC42
475. Naomi McGann NOVA
476. Thomas McGowan UC12
477. Kevin McGuigan BUMS
478. Michael McKinlay DBST
479. Brenda McLuskie NCMS
480. Jane McMahon ROSE
481. Patrick McMahon PBM
482. Charles McPeak SPP
483. Kris McPeak SPP
484. Sandie McTavish ARIZ
485. Stephanie Medlen UC02
486. Sara Mello SCHS
487. Michael Menduno DOT
488. Mark Menter SCYM
489. Kathleen Mering WMAC
490. Kenneth(Doug) Mering WMAC
491. Hollie Mervich NCMS
492. Peter Meyers NCMS
493. Douglas Michalke GAJA
494. Stefano Mignardi NCMS
495. David Mikels TFAM
496. Lydia Mikoff SLAM
497. Mary Milburn PBM
498. Carol Miller YWMA
499. Jim Miller VMST
500. Patricia Miller VMST
501. Paul Miller IM
502. Lauren Minchew YGF
503. Kira Mock ANCM
504. Jennifer Moffett UC43
505. Christopher Molnar UC14
506. Dale Moore MCM
507. Jen Moore SCHS
508. Thomas Moore MINN
509. Adele Morgan SCYM
510. Bruce Morgan ARIZ
511. Heidi Morgan UC21
512. Peggy Morin MESC
513. Robert Morin MOST
514. Erin Moro PALM
515. David Morrill GAJA
516. Hillary Morris PBM
517. Irene Morrison UC43
518. Tom Mortimer UC06
519. Raymond Morton SRQM
520. Jane Mothersill NUTS
521. Vicky Mouton SMS
522. Rita Mt Joy DAC
523. Wayne Mulhair FAIR
524. John Mull ARIZ
525. Aida Munoz Welch UC44
526. Joanne Murphey SSSM
527. Anne Murphy SCYM
528. Christopher Murphy YCHA
529. David Murray UC14
530. Glen Murray MCM
531. Annie Muske-Dukes-Driggs OREG
532. Cynthia Myer O2
533. Ramona Naddaff LNRS
534. Ashley Nance OKMS
535. Kelly Naramore AMBU
536. Jim Near PALM
537. James Nehmer UC14
538. Holly Neumann SRQM
539. Stephen Neville SCYM
540. Tom Newell UC36
541. Deborah Nichols SWYM
542. Carol Nip ALB
543. Utley Noble UC15
544. Jenifer Noga UAR
545. Susan Nolan T2NM
546. Susan Nolan T2NM
547. Mehdi Nourbakhsh RPM
548. Shawn Nowak SMS
549. Thomas Nowicki UC21
550. Tina Nuckles ARKM
551. Bill Nunn UC16
552. Dorcas Nyaga TFAM
553. Amanda Oberholtzer PBM
554. Keary O'Connor MICH
555. Pamela Ogden MINN
556. Kim O'Grady ROSE
557. Margaret O'Hanlon MTRC
558. Sean OHare MESC
559. Susan Olesky SCYM
560. Braulio Oliveira ALEX
561. Jennifer Orfin VACA
562. Katy Orr LOM
563. Sue Ottosen GAJA
564. Dianna Overmyer MTRC
565. Nina Paddock ROSE
566. Lucia Panini ECYM
567. Cheryl Paoli SAWS
568. Lisa Parchment OLD1
569. Betty Parham TNAQ
570. Kelly Parker Palace RMSC
571. Theresa Parrish ARKM
572. Mindy Parsons PBM
573. Erin Pascucci PBM
574. Buffy Patterson NUTS
575. Judy Paukert MOST
576. Daniel Paulling SYSM
577. David Paulos UC43
578. Ellen Pavitt JAWS
579. Deborah Pederson MOST
580. Andrea Pena BB
581. Matt Pendo ROSE
582. Mary Lisa Penilla YSTM
583. F Scott Penn ROSE
584. Debra Penney UTAH
585. Jeanne Perantoni GSM
586. Jessica Perez Del Toro ROSE
587. Cindy Perkins OMAH
588. Diana Peroni NUTS
589. Debra Perrone NEM
590. Sandi Peters RPM
591. Cornelia Peterson UC17
592. Jennifer Phalen DAM
593. Lisa Phillips THT
594. Margaret Phillips SKY
595. Matt Phillips GVM
596. Scot Phinney IM
597. Mary Piel NUTS
598. Robin Piet IFM
599. Pam Pinegar SLAM
600. Stacey Pitcher CMS
601. Ramon Plowden GAJA
602. Shelley Polette GTX
603. Susan Pollard INDY
604. Elizabeth Porter O*H*
605. Theresa Porter BLU
606. Taylor Powers NUTS
607. Terry Powers NUTS
608. Lindsay Price SSSM
609. Shelley Probber MOST
610. Colleen Prudhomme MINN
611. Cheryl Ptak VMST
612. Laraine Putman UC03
613. David Putnam PBM
614. Brittani Quertermous UC43
615. Nancy Raabe NUTS
616. Angela Randall ARIZ
617. Stephen Rawson BOZE
618. Kristina Rebert YWMA
619. Clarence Red IM
620. Robert Reed NUTS
621. Itzhak Reichman MOST
622. Liz Reichman MOST
623. Lisa Reuland PMST
624. Matthew Reyes MOST
625. Shelta Richardson SMS
626. Catherine Richmond UC32
627. Matthew Ringler PBM
628. Alan Ripka AGUA
629. Armando Rivas GWMS
630. Thomas Roddy ROSE
631. Amanda Rode UC25
632. Yencys Rodriguez TXAQ
633. Erin Roehrig TFAM
634. Julie Rogers RPM
635. Mark Rogers YGF
636. Karen Rokich ANBM
637. Ann Roller SWHM
638. Bruce Rollins WMST
639. Nancy Rollins UC02
640. Janit Romayko CONN
641. Melody Romero LTAZ
642. Nance Rosencranz NUTS
643. Nicholas Rosenlicht ALB
644. Sandy Ross UC35
645. Adam Rossmell PBM
646. Mike Rucker CGCC
647. Cynthia Ruggiero PSM
648. Kenneth Rugh MOST
649. C.J. Rushman SKY
650. Gina Russell UC13
651. Catherine Rust PBM
652. Ellen Ryan CGPS
653. Ellen Ryan SCYM
654. Lindsay Sabal UC12
655. Amy Samberg DDSA
656. Charlotte Sanddal BSMT
657. Gray Sanders UC14
658. Luis Santos TFAM
659. Bilal Sathar TFAM
660. Krista Saunders SKY
661. Nan Saunders WOOD
662. Trace Sauter NCMS
663. Anne Savitsky-Blondin UC02
664. Dave Sawyer MESC
665. Melissa Schad JAWS
666. Alyson Schafer CFSC
667. Dana Schlitter UC48
668. Robert Schmidt WLAC
669. Phillip Schneid UC17
670. Lisa Schoenneman CVMM
671. Jessalyn Schrock TULS
672. Annie Schultz MICH
673. Katrina Schwerin PSM
674. Anne Scott NMMS
675. Michael Scott NEM
676. Dana Scruggs INDY
677. Sandra Seddon BERK
678. Angela Sedivy NAM
679. Rachel Sedlmayer CTMA
680. Stacy Segal NOVA
681. James Sehorn SAWS
682. Jeanne Seidler WMAC
683. Jamie Seifert OLD1
684. Andrew Sell UC16
685. Melanie Sellers OLD1
686. Melissa Shaner TC
687. Jasmine Sharma ROSE
688. Kathryn Shaw UC27
689. Cathy Sheafor SCHS
690. Haley Sheafor SCHS
691. Tirion Sheafor SCHS
692. Kara Shears UC33
693. John Sheetz PBM
694. Eric Shi ROSE
695. Ann Marie Shrader UC14
696. Rosanna Sikora ADMS
697. Katie Simonsen WMAC
698. Robert Simpson PSM
699. Patrice Sims SMS
700. Linda Sindell ROSE
701. Bridget Sipher PSM
702. Melinda Sirman CFSC
703. Lindsey Slack SKY
704. Lisa Slover SCYM
705. Ruth Sluder SUSA
706. Denise Smart TULS
707. Ann D Smith SMS
708. Roberta Smith CCAC
709. Robin Smith NOVA
710. Susan Smith PBM
711. Carol Snell ROSE
712. Lisa Snider UC24
713. Mark Snider UC37
714. Nicholas Solomon IM
715. Doug Somers NUTS
716. Pam Speer ARIZ
717. Sheridan Spell PALM
718. Daniel Spilde MOST
719. Thomas Spino PBM
720. Sherman Spitz NOVA
721. John Stacey ROSE
722. Caroline Stanistreet UC04
723. Molly Stanton WCM
724. Susan Stauffer MCM
725. Stephen Stedry ROSE
726. Hannah Steiner UC38
727. Sarah Stepchew UC39
728. Tom Sterk SCYM
729. Elizabeth Stevens MCM
730. Scott Stevens SMS
731. Vance Stillman NCMS
732. David Stirling SKY
733. Sarah Stoeber CMS
734. Theresa Storm STAN
735. Martha Story GSM
736. Wendy Stoudt 1776
737. Janice Strength UC33
738. Margot Strickler NCMS
739. Michael Suchan UC14
740. Christa Sumwalt NCMS
741. Jim Svoboda CFSC
742. Tiffany Sydow OLD1
743. Ellen Taber PBM
744. Mike Taber PBM
745. Bruce Takenaka NOVA
746. Bruce Takenaka NOVA
747. Lutfi Tardia MINN
748. Jeanne Taylor UC04
749. Maria Taylor KMAN
750. Michael Teahan PBM
751. Elizabeth Teasdale Wells NUTS
752. Allen Tedrow MCM
753. Kelley Tenbarge BOON
754. Chris Tepe PCY
755. Susan Thiel UC07
756. Heidi Thielen BSMT
757. Dodi Thomas YGF
758. Cherish Thompson PBM
759. Kim Thornton NOVA
760. Lisa Throckmorton UC10
761. Arthur Tiedemann WM
762. Kate Tiedemann WM
763. Lucy Tobias SRQM
764. Mitchell Todd NUTS
765. Rayleen Tolejko NIAG
766. Michael Toner METR
767. Neil Topliffe MICH
768. Khen Trang CFSC
769. Craig Travers UC04
770. Yada Treesukosol LBG
771. Jeffrey Tremblay SYSM
772. Kate Truncale SCYM
773. Steve Trutane YAM
774. Laramie Tucker UC37
775. Michael Tulin ROSE
776. Jennifer Tull GWMS
777. Jane Tunnadine CMS
778. Kay Turner ROCH
779. Sherrie Turner UC12
780. Jeffrey Udrasols UC16
781. Lloyd Umali SPP
782. Sara Underwood MCM
783. Mark Usher SRQM
784. Elaine Valdez MOST
785. Craig Van de Mark ROCC
786. Susanna Van Sant BUMS
787. Brian Van Skyock INDY
788. Diana Van Skyock INDY
789. Monica Vasquez CYDM
790. Lazaro Vega MICH
791. Cyril Vetter SMS
792. Buzz Vickery FMA
793. Eduardo Vidaurri INDY
794. Ann Vitt MOST
795. Eric Vorst UC22
796. Jeff Waddle SRQM
797. Cynthia Wahl SCHS
798. Margery Waldron NEM
799. Deb Walker SRQM
800. Christina Walsh UC02
801. Erin Walters JAWS
802. Melanie Ware UC54
803. Aaron Warner MINN
804. Kayla Warner FMA
805. Carrie Warren LT
806. Tonia Washburn TYSM
807. Jon Watson UC10
808. Lisa Watson GAJA
809. Alicia Webb UC15
810. Amanda Weber PCST
811. Karin Wegner LVM
812. John Weiss INDY
813. Nicole Weiss MCM
814. Lesley Weller L4S
815. Karol Welling GAJA
816. Erik Werfel BERK
817. Julie West FAIR
818. Linda West UC44
819. Toni Westerholm CMS
820. Nana Whalen MARY
821. Darcy White UC30
822. Jayne Whitehead SWOM
823. Rebecca Whitley SCHS
824. Luis Wiadacz 901
825. Stacie Widdifield ARIZ
826. Erik Wikane UC14
827. Teressa Wilcox RIPT
828. Vicky Wildberger-O Sullivan PSM
829. Emily Wilkins NCMS
830. Bett Williams FINS
831. Thomas Williams MCM
832. James Williamson UC14
833. Judy Wilson UC12
834. Madeline Wimberly MMA
835. Jacob Winkelhake SKY
836. Steve Winslow STAR
837. Nancy Wood MOST
838. Kelly Woodard ALB
839. Robin Woods MCM
840. Laurinda Woody UC24
841. Jane Wright SAWS
842. Stuart Wylie UC15
843. Michael Yagemann PBM
844. Taylor Yamagata NUTS
845. Spencer Young NCMS
846. Sheri Zieminick PALM
847. Wendy Ziesemann NEM
848. Richard Zoppel YWMA

Problem with this registration?

Powered by ClubAssistant.com   ©2003-2018
Page execution time: 360 ms