Registration

USMS Fitness Series
USMS

The SmartyPants Vitamins USMS Fall Fitness Challenge

Roster

# First Name Last Name Team
1. Bonnie Adams ARKM
2. David Adams CCAW
3. John Agathon WMST
4. Tress Ahles MYWM
5. Richard Aikman ZAM
6. Roy Alameida UC39
7. Pat Alderson GSMS
8. Steve Allgood GAJA
9. Priscilla Almaraz UC43
10. Alberto Almeida SYL
11. James Andersen PBM
12. Mary Andersen USMS
13. Jill Anderson ARIZ
14. Nancy Anderson NMMS
15. Charis Anderson McCarthy TXLA
16. Polly Angelakis MMSC
17. Ilene Applebaum LTDV
18. Valerie Armento UC38
19. Kitty Ater THT
20. Kerry Atkinson CMAM
21. Susan August NUTS
22. Karyn Austin SWAG
23. Melanie Avery FBST
24. Kendra Bacon Smith UC24
25. Jaime Bahamon SRVM
26. Erin Baker UC02
27. John Bamman SKY
28. Jennifer Banning O*H*
29. Judy Bard IM
30. Ronald Barnard UC36
31. Linda Barrington NEM
32. Angela Bartley WMAC
33. Anna Bass UH20
34. Merideth Bastiani ADMS
35. Margaret Batko TRI3
36. Elizabeth Baumgarten TRI3
37. Jerrilynn Bayless THT
38. Rebecca Beals UC33
39. Herlinde Beck LCNM
40. Fabian Benencia BSCOH
41. John Bergendahl UC37
42. Ann Berres-Olivotti WMAC
43. Andrea Berry LTOH
44. Marsha Berry MINN
45. David Betenbaugh PALM
46. Heidi Bettendorf PBM
47. Lynn Betterton AKMS
48. Rebecca Biando UC38
49. Katharine Bigel CMA
50. Karin Biskovich UC02
51. Julia Blight UC05
52. Theron Bogan III ISWM
53. Barbara Bolens UC20
54. Sara Bopp GS
55. Andrea Borchers ARIZ
56. Marcie Bowman OREG
57. Leslie Bradley UC07
58. Kristi Braine BERK
59. Mary Breslin SCYM
60. Susan Bricken VMST
61. Jeff Bristow AG
62. Denise Brock IM
63. Ryan Brock IM
64. Molly Broder MPMS
65. Matthew Bronson KM
66. Arthur Brooks WMAC
67. Dale Brown AGON
68. Erin Brown LTMI
69. Evelyn Brown SPP
70. Colleen Bruce UC09
71. Tamara Brummer UC03
72. Julie Bucchieri SHSH
73. Nancy Buchholz L4S
74. Paige Buehler MCM
75. Jessica Bullock UC14
76. Brigid Bunch ARIZ
77. Erica Burgess VMST
78. Mike Burgess NIAG
79. Tom Burkardt SCYM
80. Kirby Burkholder PALM
81. Katherine Burns UC14
82. Arden Byrne CONN
83. Hilary Byrne O*H*
84. Lucy Cahill YCHA
85. Carol Caldwell LVM
86. Laurie Canfield MICH
87. Susanne Carpenter SWS
88. Juliet Casper GSMS
89. Mike Casper GSMS
90. Jo Ann Casselberry OREG
91. Diana Castellano DAS
92. Kelli Cavaliero MVN
93. Julie Chalupsky SCHS
94. Eleanor Chambers O*H*
95. Kenneth Chandler UC43
96. Craig Changstrom CMS
97. Diana Charles ROSE
98. Michele Chattaway PBM
99. Sherwin Cheuk UC24
100. Judy Childers GSMS
101. Catherine Choy PBM
102. Katlin Chubb MARY
103. Herb Chuven GAJA
104. Karen Cinkus UC50
105. Gloria Clarke SFAF
106. Nancy Clifton-Hawkins UC33
107. Ed Coates TXLA
108. Barbara Cocci NEM
109. Hilary Cohen UC38
110. Elisabeth Colacino UC02
111. Alexa Cole UC10
112. Anita Cole LBG
113. Olivia Conceicao NEM
114. Helen Connault SMS
115. Emily Cook GBM
116. Glenn Cook DYNA
117. Sue Cosper INDY
118. Laurie Cowan OREG
119. Judi Cowart UC14
120. Sabina Cowie PBM
121. Margaret Coyle IM
122. Frith Crandall UC09
123. Christine Crawford RAC
124. Kathryn Cronin PBM
125. Ceylan Crow SMAC
126. Amy Crowe UC08
127. Nicholas Cruse NUTS
128. Shari Cruse NUTS
129. Jill Cunningham SWAG
130. Susan Cunningham MVN
131. Eliza Currie MESC
132. Marianne Cushing UC13
133. Raymond Cushmore UC06
134. Daniel Dalesandro AG
135. Jeanne Danford PBM
136. Silvia Dangond PMM
137. Gregory Danner FAIR
138. Emily Davis CMS
139. Emily Rose Davis IM
140. Angela Dean PBM
141. Kyle Deery SHARK
142. Jay Definis O*H*
143. Virgen Del Rio CGM
144. Sue Dela Cruz JAWS
145. Dawn Dellaratta-Duffy BERK
146. Delora Denney SMS
147. Joshua Denney ANCM
148. Mike Desmond NEM
149. Patricia Deters CMS
150. Johnnie Detrick VMST
151. Henry Deutsch UC15
152. Laura DeVito SCYM
153. Noreen Diedo MICH
154. Nancy DiPietro TRI3
155. Jill Dixon UC02
156. Rebecca Dodson-Webster WASC
157. Jennifer Domal KAST
158. Kathleen Doswell VMST
159. Brian Douglas UC48
160. Amy Downey L4S
161. Deanna Doyle SYSM
162. Ann Driscoll UC55
163. Mary Jo Driscoll WMAC
164. Twyla Dubois MOVY
165. Sandi DuBose PBM
166. Jennifer Dudley CFSC
167. Carlee Duncan NUTS
168. Katherine Durst SWAG
169. Rick Durstein TPIT
170. Lynn Dusenbury MOST
171. Julie Eaton CCWC
172. Jonathan Eckert SYSM
173. Paul Edelman VMST
174. Wendy Edwards UC21
175. Andrea Efthymiou UC06
176. Stacey Ellison NUTS
177. Stephanie Elmer STAR
178. Wendy Enderle SMS
179. Mia Erickson Stevens SMS
180. Douglas Esch ARIZ
181. Jennifer Estabrook RAC
182. Scott Estabrook RAC
183. Stephanie Faller UC41
184. Cathy Fedako SHARK
185. Kevin Feely CMS
186. Kenneth Feick CTSM
187. Susan Feick CTSM
188. Steve Feld UC08
189. Mary Feldkircher O*H*
190. David Feldman BERK
191. Jim Fenstermacher NCMS
192. Susan Figenshu 1776
193. Sean Finn UC37
194. Dina Fiore PBM
195. John Fischbach SKY
196. Katharine Fogg CONN
197. Carolynn Foley PBM
198. Daniel Force NEM
199. Robert Fort MICH
200. Kenlyn Foster TNAQ
201. Arthur Foulkes UC16
202. Jennie Fowler MOVY
203. Brandon Franklin SCAQ
204. Tracy Frazier ENSW
205. Linda Frothinger UC36
206. Eric Fruin UC26
207. Layna Furuhata SCYM
208. Karen Fuss GSMS
209. Denise Galvin NEM
210. Edgar Garcia UC24
211. Susan Gebhardt GSMS
212. Ava Gerald YBR
213. Jeremy Gerald YBR
214. Chris Gerig BSCOH
215. Cheryl Gettelfinger INDY
216. Chelsea Gibbons CMS
217. Chris Gibbs GS
218. James Gichner
219. Judy Gilbaugh TT
220. Anne Gilmore YBR
221. Melissa Gingrich ELG
222. Norma Glaser ROSE
223. Abby Glassberg CMYM
224. James Glenney MACA
225. Kathy Godfrey SCYM
226. Adam Goldstein UC02
227. Alice Goodwin MESC
228. Cathy Goodwin PBM
229. Matthew Goral BERK
230. Jennifer Graham SMAK
231. Andy Grayson NBA
232. William Greene MCM
233. Casey Griffin UC54
234. January Griffin-Bishop RPM
235. Lee Griffith RIPM
236. Rose Grimm AAAA
237. Barbara Grooms SWAG
238. Patricia Guay-Berry TOLL
239. Gwyn Guenther WMAC
240. Donna Guest YGF
241. Leslie Haber UC05
242. John Hackett IM
243. Heather Hageman NCMS
244. Susan Hahn SWAG
245. Carol Hall INDY
246. Steven Hall SRQM
247. Mary Hamburg WMAC
248. Laura Hamel SYSM
249. John Hammerstrom JAWS
250. Jenny Handy UC12
251. Angela Hansen WMAC
252. Karen Harbaugh UC14
253. Bill Harper GMUP
254. Karen Harris RPM
255. Deborah Martel Haruta NCMS
256. Larissa Hautekeete SLAM
257. Winslow Hawkes PBM
258. Leslie Heath SFY
259. Carrie Hegenderfer SCHS
260. Leanna Heiman OREG
261. Liz Heir PBM
262. Marty Hendrick SFTL
263. Marty Hendrick SFTL
264. Walter Henebry UC21
265. Kristina Henry TCYS
266. Linda Henry GMUP
267. Lorna Henry KM
268. Peter Heotis METR
269. Heidi Herman SCHS
270. Elizabeth Herr CMS
271. Laurel Herrmann UC48
272. Laura Hetzer UC48
273. Jacquelyn Hewitt GSMS
274. Barbara Hichak VMST
275. Brian Hickman UC33
276. Katherine Hillis UC12
277. Patti Hilton GSMS
278. Margaret Hirakawa UC39
279. Cheryl Hitchens CMS
280. Kevin Hockley UC36
281. Cindy Holland GULF
282. Irish Holland NCMS
283. Catherine Hollister SCHS
284. Jon-Eirik Holm-Johansen CMS
285. Cathy Homan SCYM
286. Eva Horne UC32
287. David Houck GTX
288. Carl House PBM
289. Robert Huck ARIZ
290. Sarah Humm SHSH
291. Jill Hurt ARIZ
292. Joe Hutto GAJA
293. Lauren Hyde CMS
294. Tracy Inall RAC
295. Barbara Ingold GAJA
296. Elizabeth Ingraham UC08
297. Hannah Interlicchia UC33
298. Linda Irish Bostic PBM
299. Marc Israel SCYM
300. Joyce Jackson UC43
301. Marybeth Jacob BERK
302. Ellen Jacobs UC37
303. Duane Jacobson UC30
304. Margaret Johns TCAS
305. Eboni Johnson LND
306. Lori Johnson NUTS
307. Robert Jones 1776
308. Stephen Jones UC02
309. Sedley Josserand SMAK
310. Jeffrey Jotz BERK
311. Mary Jurey TXLA
312. Rona Kadish CMS
313. Jessica Kallipolites CONN
314. Julie Kamat YCFM
315. Marshall Kane ARIZ
316. Sue Kappmeyer MCM
317. Ona Kareiva TCYS
318. Vicki Karlan UC33
319. Scott Kashman UC14
320. Kristen Kastrinos UC06
321. Alexandria Kealey CONN
322. Deborah Keel UC24
323. Casey Keiber SYSM
324. Michael Kelber OREG
325. Sarah Kelley YBR
326. Donald Kent COWS
327. Paul Kiell SCYM
328. Amelia Kievit NCMS
329. Sarah King ADMS
330. Teresa King CMS
331. Sally Kizer VMST
332. Sally Kleeman BERK
333. Allison Klein UC32
334. Maria Klutey RAC
335. Rick Klutey RAC
336. Hannah Knecht MCM
337. Kristin Knowles GS
338. Jon Knutson UC30
339. David Kohl CCAQ
340. Nancy Kohl CCAQ
341. William Kolb SKY
342. Brian Kollmeyer CMS
343. Mary Konsolaki BERK
344. Erik Koper UC02
345. Ed Koscik WMAC
346. Sue Kramer SLAM
347. Scott Krevat NICK
348. Elaine Krugman GAJA
349. Tracy Krulik UC12
350. Anastasia Kvyatkovskaya REDT
351. Muriel Lancaster YGF
352. Denise Landers WFAC
353. Laura Lang UC07
354. Peter Langham GSM
355. Emmanuel Lanzo RAC
356. Damien Larson KAMS
357. Lucas Lasche MMA
358. Megan Lassen NCMS
359. Lynn Lathouwers NUTS
360. Romeo Lavarias PLAN
361. Kerri Lechtrecker UC06
362. Lawrence Lee NCMS
363. Melissa Lee LHM
364. Jennifer Leedy KM
365. David Lehman TCMS
366. Simone Lemieux NCMS
367. Lynda Leopold UC33
368. Cokie Lepinski ARIZ
369. Monica Lepore UC08
370. Renee Leslie UC15
371. Kevin Lewis PALM
372. Lennart Lindahl PBM
373. Guro Lindgren BOZE
374. Laina Lindsey HCTY
375. Lori Lischkge UC16
376. Elizabeth Lockwood UC21
377. Louise Longbottom WMST
378. Jorge Lopes BERK
379. Gene Lopez CTSM
380. Sara Lopez-Isaacs CSTS
381. Melissa Lorance SMS
382. Kevin Loughlin NEM
383. Laura Lu NUTS
384. Michelle Lybarger VMST
385. Karen MacKenzie PAWW
386. Domenick Macri PBM
387. Jennifer Macri PBM
388. Sarah Maineri SWS
389. Curt Malam PBM
390. Julie Malley MVN
391. Michael Marshall BGSC
392. Ann Marshfield O*H*
393. Mark Marshfield O*H*
394. Andres Marte-grau UC14
395. Melissa Martin STRG
396. Katja Marxen PBM
397. Michaael Maslanik UC32
398. Kristina Matthews ADMS
399. Jim Matuska MCM
400. Julie Mauer KM
401. Susan Mccarthy JAWS
402. Kara McCarty WMAC
403. Alex McCreight OLD1
404. Patrick McDeed NEM
405. Kae McDonald CMS
406. Barbara McGregor BERK
407. Shannon McKibben ARIZ
408. Kris McPeak SPP
409. Sandie McTavish ARIZ
410. Carol Meehan WCM
411. Sara Mello SCHS
412. Kathleen Mering WMAC
413. Kenneth(Doug) Mering WMAC
414. Erin Mettert UC20
415. Kerry Michael THT
416. Terry Miffleton VMST
417. Lydia Mikoff SLAM
418. Eric Miller GSMS
419. Jenna Miller GSMS
420. Carl Millholland WMAC
421. Lisa Mills UC28
422. Lauren Minchew YGF
423. Anna Mod 1693
424. Rachel Modlinsky NEM
425. Christopher Molnar UC14
426. Madeline Monge MVN
427. Barbara Moore Barnett UC33
428. Bridget Moreno CMS
429. Bruce Morgan ARIZ
430. Eric Morgan SYL
431. Erin Moro PALM
432. Hillary Morris PBM
433. Megan Morrow CVMM
434. Brian Muldowney NEM
435. Blake Murdock UC05
436. Anne Murphy SCYM
437. Beth Murphy VMST
438. Will Murtishaw UC07
439. Annie Muske-Dukes-Driggs OREG
440. Cynthia Myer O2
441. Joan Myers CMS
442. Lee Ann Myers-Nelson SPM
443. Lynne Nagel IM
444. Charles Napier RGSC
445. Kelly Naramore AMBU
446. Karen Nazor UC02
447. Heather Negley CMS
448. Erin Nettles PBM
449. Mary Neumann MICH
450. Victoria Nicholls VMST
451. Michael Nitsch SDSM
452. Judith Norton O*H*
453. Richard Norton TFAM
454. Shawn Nowak GULF
455. Tina Nuckles ARKM
456. Elizabeth Nymeyer MINN
457. Ariel Ocker STRG
458. Pamela Ogden MINN
459. Kathryn Oldenborg UC06
460. Susan Olesky SCYM
461. Trimby Olson WMAC
462. Lesley O'Malley UC10
463. Sarah Ondrejka SHSH
464. Glen Osborne SMAC
465. Caroline Palmer MINN
466. Judson Pankey WRMS
467. Betty Parham TNAQ
468. Susan Paris O*H*
469. Bob Parker ARIZ
470. Theresa Parrish ARKM
471. Peter Parsons UC33
472. Breanne Patterson UC38
473. Daniel Paulling SHARK
474. Ellen Pavitt JAWS
475. Deborah Pearson NMMS
476. Jane Pearson PSM
477. Theresa Peck UC02
478. Jocelyn Pedersen UC27
479. Deborah Pederson MOST
480. Jodi Penn KM
481. Sam Perkins UC28
482. Diana Peroni NUTS
483. Chad Perry SYL
484. Melody Peters LTAZ
485. Brian Peterson CONN
486. Cornelia Peterson UC17
487. Dianne Peterson CMS
488. Hannah Peterson MYWM
489. Marilyn Petrich ARIZ
490. Joe Petrochko JWM
491. Gwen Pettit CMS
492. Marian Pezdek LYON
493. Jennifer Phelps RAC
494. Barbara Phillips WCM
495. Margaret Phillips SKY
496. Mary Piel NUTS
497. James Piper NEM
498. Stacey Pitcher CMS
499. Stacey Pitcher CMS
500. Amy Pitt WCM
501. Gary Plourde UC05
502. Todd Pohnert UC24
503. Susan Pollard INDY
504. Pamela Pope AKMS
505. Elizabeth Porter O*H*
506. Theresa Porter BLU
507. Terry Powers NUTS
508. Mirjana Prather OREG
509. Joan Preller GSMS
510. Marisa Price CGM
511. Cheryl Ptak VMST
512. Bob Putz NEM
513. Sara Quinty BERK
514. Diane Ragalie PBM
515. Angela Randall ARIZ
516. Eileen Rath UC07
517. Cathy Raynis Meeker UC06
518. Kristina Rebert YWMA
519. Katherine Reece NSM
520. Jean Reese BSCOH
521. Jessica Reilly SRQ
522. Phoebe Remington UC15
523. Kevin Rice UC19
524. Kevin Richardson VMST
525. Shelta Richardson GULF
526. Debra Robenhymer GOLD
527. Eric Robinson CMS
528. Amanda Rode UC25
529. Carron Rodriguez UC21
530. Len Rodriguez PBM
531. Mark Rogers YGF
532. Karen Rokich ANBM
533. Paul Rolanti SWS
534. Mary Roldan GS
535. Ann Roller SWHM
536. Bruce Rollins WMST
537. Nancy Rollins UC02
538. Nance Rosencranz NUTS
539. Sandy Ross UC35
540. Rosemary Rousseau NEM
541. Kamie Rudisill NCMS
542. Cynthia Ruggiero PSM
543. Jerry Runyon YCFM
544. C.J. Rushman SKY
545. Gina Russell UC13
546. Pat Russell NCMS
547. Jo Anne Rutigliano UC16
548. Crystal Ruyle HCTY
549. Ellen Ryan CGPS
550. Ellen Ryan SCYM
551. Mary Sackett NUTS
552. Christine Sagabiel SWAG
553. Roseann Salasin UC12
554. Amy San Filippo UC17
555. Jennifer Sanborn WMNS
556. Kathleen Sandner IM
557. Karen Scapini MICH
558. Melissa Schad JAWS
559. Lisa Scheer LND
560. Stephen Schlegel UC21
561. Joel Schmaltz GSMS
562. Mary Schneider WMAC
563. Robert Schott BERK
564. Sara Schrager CONN
565. Jessalyn Schrock TULS
566. Linn Schroeder AQST
567. Susan Schroeder SMAK
568. Joel Schwartz UC50
569. Katrina Schwerin PSM
570. Anne Scott NMMS
571. Christopher Scott UC14
572. Michael Scott NEM
573. Jay Scovill GAJA
574. Angela Sedivy NAM
575. Melanie Sellers OLD1
576. Missy Setty MICH
577. Amy Sexsmith MVN
578. Serdar Seyhun MVN
579. Catherine Shaffrey VMST
580. Tim Sharp UC50
581. Kathryn Shaw UC27
582. Erin Sheehan BFLO
583. Nichol Sheridan UC08
584. Laura Shope SMST
585. Rosanna Sikora ADMS
586. Holly Silver UC38
587. Clint Skullerud UC36
588. Alan Slaminko CONN
589. Dori Smith TXAQ
590. Julia Smith UC14
591. Robin Smith NOVA
592. Sandra Smith UC05
593. Thia Smith UC42
594. Mark Snider UC37
595. Doug Somers NUTS
596. Jim Sorensen UC17
597. Monte St. Amant GS
598. Gretchen Stahmer VSBV
599. Caroline Stanistreet UC04
600. Kathy Starman SAWS
601. Jeffrey Steele GSMS
602. Johnny Stein SBM
603. Hannah Steiner UC38
604. Robin Stephens Lund SMAK
605. Heather Stevens NBPB
606. Laura Stevens NEM
607. Patricia Stevens LYON
608. Scott Stevens SMS
609. Stacie Stewart ARIZ
610. Teddy Stockwell PALM
611. Theresa Storm STAN
612. Wendy Stoudt 1776
613. Larry Strange CSI
614. Michael Suchan UC14
615. Daryl Svoboda WCM
616. Ellen Swanson ARIZ
617. Judy Sweeney UC56
618. Tiffany Sydow OLD1
619. Phyllis Syres CONN
620. Joseph Szefinski BERK
621. Tamara Takoudes UC02
622. Glenn Tascione UC08
623. Jim Tayebi UC27
624. Michael Taylor RAC
625. Susanne Taylor PBM
626. Andrea Tesch ARIZ
627. Susan Thiel UC07
628. Barbara Thomas UC31
629. Charles Thomas UC08
630. Craig Thomas NEM
631. Dodi Thomas YGF
632. Wendy Thomas GSMS
633. Nancy Thursby WCM
634. Marcy Tipton MINN
635. Lucy Tobias SRQM
636. Kary Todd ARKM
637. Melinda Tomlinson-Macias UC35
638. Amanda Tomten UC20
639. Tom Toomey CMS
640. Antoinette Townley CMS
641. Jeffrey Tremblay SHARK
642. Jane Tunnadine CMS
643. Jeffrey Udrasols UC16
644. Sara Underwood MCM
645. Mark Usher SRQM
646. Jaime Vasquez MRSC
647. Monica Vasquez CYDM
648. Lazaro Vega MICH
649. Kathryn Vidlock Granley CMS
650. Tom Viney SKY
651. Ann Vitt MOST
652. John Vivadelli UC12
653. Eric Vorst UC22
654. Jeff Waddle SRQM
655. Rick Walker SHARK
656. Meg Walsh UC35
657. Hans Walter SHSH
658. Beck Watne CGCC
659. Jessie Watson GCPS
660. Lisa Watson GAJA
661. Gregory Weber GSMS
662. Gina Webster MAB
663. Karin Wegner LVM
664. Eric Wehrley UC17
665. Nicole Weiss MCM
666. Patrick Weiss MICH
667. Melisa Wells OREG
668. Erik Werfel BERK
669. Toni Westerholm CMS
670. Carleen White CMS
671. Darcy White MINN
672. Debbie Whiteley LCNM
673. Rebecca Whitley SCHS
674. Anne Whitworth NORT
675. Kyle Wild FINM
676. Susan Wilkinson-Megaw GMUP
677. Cheryl Williams KAST
678. Thomas Williams MCM
679. Sharon Winiewicz BFLO
680. Steve Winslow STAR
681. Cindy Wolfshohl UC43
682. Cindi Wood NTC
683. Nancy Wood MOST
684. Sara Wood NAST
685. Marlon Woolf NUTS
686. Anna Wrobel TRI3
687. Ernest Wu UC38
688. Jen Wuest UC36
689. William Wulftange ITM
690. Stuart Wylie UC15
691. Michael Yagemann PBM
692. Kari Yocum PALM
693. Victoria Yolen RAC
694. Kay Yoong SMM
695. Lynne Zareski CONN
696. Karen Zeliff GAJA

Problem with this registration?

Powered by ClubAssistant.com   ©2003-2018
Page execution time: 43 ms