USMS Fitness Series

Friday, November 15 - Saturday, November 30, 2019

Registration

USMS

The SmartyPants Vitamins USMS Fall Fitness Challenge

Roster

986 Entrants

# First Name Last Name Team
1 Brian Acker GAJA
2 Dolly Ackerman WCM
3 Jennifer Ackerman SKY
4 John Adair SFTL
5 Simone Adair RPM
6 Al Addington UC23
7 Katie Adler SPP
8 Patricia Ahlgren BTAC
9 Roy Alameida UC39
10 Brian Albe UC45
11 John Allaire CTSM
12 Ray Alvarado CMS
13 John Amadeo UC36
14 Peter An NAUT
15 David Andersen NCMS
16 Jill Anderson ARIZ
17 Patricia Andrews NCMS
18 Ilene Applebaum LTDV
19 Kellie Archuletta LVM
20 Valerie Armento UC38
21 Patricia Arnold GULF
22 Christian Arnoux WCM
23 Sarah Asby NCMS
24 Maida Asofsky UC25
25 Kristian Aspiolea USN
26 Melissa Atienza CMAM
27 Amy Attivissimo MICH
28 Alana Aubin NEM
29 Meg Augustine UC21
30 Kelly Avant SLAM
31 Jenny Ayala SFTL
32 Nicole Baker LVM
33 Timothy Baldwin UC16
34 Jennifer Banning O*H*
35 Lisa Barella GSMS
36 Marcia Bargmann TAM
37 Bruce Barker MTC_O
38 Jennifer Barker NCMS
39 Mary Barnett ISWIM
40 Ann Barrington MCM
41 Sallie Bartkowiak MICH
42 Kayla Bartolucci NAUT
43 Lisa Barton JAWS
44 Lorraine Basham CTSM
45 Margaret Batko TRI3
46 Jaime Bauer Malandraki ISWIM
47 Jerrilynn Bayless THT
48 Yvonne Bays NBM
49 Jack Bayt FDM
50 Danielle Bean NEM
51 Patricia Bearup MICH
52 Mark Beaulieu NEM
53 Marta Bechhoefer CRUZ
54 Herlinde Beck LCNM
55 Jacki Becker MOVY
56 Anna Beem AWLM
57 Monica Belanger BNG
58 Barb Belcher UC22
59 Deborah Bell MCM
60 Patti Bell BERK
61 Jane Benesch UC02
62 Alexis Benjamin L4S
63 Stephanie Bennington MYS
64 Nora Bergeon-Capps WMAC
65 Victoria Bergeron UC02
66 Erica Bergstrom WMAC
67 Ann Berres-Olivotti WMAC
68 Marsha Berry MINN
69 Heidi Bettendorf PBM
70 Lynn Betterton AKMS
71 Rebecca Biando UC38
72 Shirley Bibles GTX
73 Shanna Bierman NCMS
74 Adriane Blaesing MMA
75 James Blakey NCMS
76 David Blattner SFTL
77 Jennifer Bloch MCM
78 Gretchen Bloom MVN
79 June Booth UC24
80 Andrea Borchers ARIZ
81 Elizabeth Boswell NCMS
82 Lisa Bove TSTT
83 Bethany Bower UC10
84 Marcie Bowman OREG
85 Abee Boyles NCMS
86 Kevin Brackney MCM
87 Robin Bragg OREG
88 Betina Breaux GULF
89 Danna Bremer SPP
90 Patrick Breslin WM
91 Susan Bricken 1693
92 Marie Broadaway UC02
93 Blair Brockman SFTL
94 Matthew Bronson KM
95 Stanley Brosman UC33
96 Dale Brown AGON
97 Evelyn Brown SPP
98 John Brown UC38
99 Ray Bruce MOST
100 Robin Bruce STGM
101 Tamara Brummer UC03
102 Nancy Buchholz L4S
103 Paige Buehler MCM
104 Joyce Buie GULF
105 Jessica Bullock UC14
106 Brigid Bunch ARIZ
107 Patricia Burd MINN
108 Erica Burgess VMST
109 Mike Burgess NIAG
110 Charles Burke FFH
111 Loquitta Burnett UC53
112 Abbey Burns NAUT
113 Katrina Burr UC21
114 Eugenia Burrell NCMS
115 Laurie Busch MICH
116 Geneva Bush NAUT
117 Deanna Byington SDPM
118 Kelly Byrne UC44
119 Janice Bytheway CMS
120 Tinoi Cady UC39
121 David Cagle UC30
122 Kris Caldwell KENM
123 Diane Caliva SERC
124 Karen Calvert DAS
125 Leslie Campbell UC33
126 Julie Canfield UC14
127 Timothy Capps WMAC
128 Ann Carpenter UC37
129 Brian Carr BNG
130 Connie Carson UC32
131 Mike Casper GSMS
132 Diana Castellano DAS
133 Ricardo Castro UC33
134 Anna Catanese GAJA
135 Kelli Cavaliero MVN
136 Stephanie Cayula GULF
137 Amos Chan ART
138 Craig Changstrom CMS
139 Sara Chapman IM
140 Diana Charles ROSE
141 Jeffrey Chase SPP
142 Rebecca Chenard PSM
143 Sherwin Cheuk UC24
144 Kathleen Childress CMS
145 Catherine Choy PBM
146 Jane Christen RPM
147 Nicole Christensen DADS
148 Joseph Chun NAUT
149 Cary Clark PSM
150 Diana Clark UC38
151 Leslie Clavey UC38
152 Scott Clements SMS
153 Ed Coates TXLA
154 Janet Cobb UC43
155 Victor Cochran LVM
156 Beth Cockerham TCMS
157 Mary Gay Coit CMS
158 Elisabeth Colacino UC02
159 Anita Cole LBG
160 Leslie Cole brooks JAWS
161 Bonnie Coleman UC42
162 Virginia Collazo LTST
163 Marissa Comia REDT
164 Leah Compton UC14
165 Sean Concepcion NAUT
166 Robert Condotta BWAQ
167 Helen Connault GULF
168 Theresa Conroy UC22
169 Cindy Cook TSTT
170 Emily Cook UC02
171 Carolyn Cooper SFY
172 Matthew Corn SRQM
173 Sue Cosper INDY
174 Claudia Costa AGUA
175 Constance Coulter MICH
176 Juliet Coulthard WM
177 Marianne Countryman AWJ
178 Asaph Cousins MCM
179 Raymond Cox SFTL
180 Kelly Crosby LGSR
181 Amy Crowe LASH
182 Melanie Crump BWAQ
183 Jorgeann Cruz WM
184 Thomas (Tad) Dageforde SLAM
185 Erin Dalton Curran FFH
186 Robert Daltorio GRA
187 Keith Danahey UC21
188 Jeanne Danford PBM
189 Gregory Danner FAIR
190 Michele D'Aquino PBM
191 Dale Darr VMST
192 Irene David IM
193 Kendrick Davies UC30
194 Emily Davis CMS
195 Jacqueline Davis MCM
196 Kim Davis UC02
197 Stacy Davis UC32
198 Sylvia Dawson UC21
199 Nadine Day INDY
200 Connie Dayton UC42
201 Juliano De Oliveira UC50
202 Jay Definis O*H*
203 Debra Delbridge UC12
204 Luigi Delgado CTSM
205 Harry Delong NCMS
206 Delora Denney GULF
207 Joshua Denney ANCM
208 Sarah Deschene 1776
209 Mike Desmond NEM
210 Patricia Deters ARIZ
211 Joseph Dettmore UC07
212 Henry Deutsch UC48
213 Christine DeVoe UC08
214 George DeWitt HUNT
215 Noreen Diedo MICH
216 David Diehl 1776
217 Maddie Dietz SLAM
218 Joey Difato SRQM
219 Carla DiGennaro WCM
220 Thomas Dillon PCAT
221 Bob Dimick WFLM
222 Courtney Dobson DDSA
223 Paula Dooley SLOM
224 Avery Dority EGAC
225 Kathleen Doswell VMST
226 Angela Dowgiert NEM
227 Pamela Dowling WMAC
228 Amy Downey L4S
229 Jennifer Downing NEM
230 Caleb Drake UC16
231 Kirby Drawbaugh BWAQ
232 Mary Jo Driscoll WMAC
233 Jackie Dujkovic OLD1
234 David Duncan HHM
235 Melissa Duncan ENSW
236 Maureen Dunn UC10
237 Lynn Dusenbury MOST
238 Yolande Dutel FINM
239 Jonathan Eckert SHARK
240 Pat Eddy GAJA
241 Eric Edwards UC15
242 Loretta Ehlers SRQM
243 Pamela Eiselman AAM
244 Debby Eisinger SFTL
245 Mary Eklund LOCO
246 Margaret Ellwood WMAC
247 Amanda English CGCC
248 Mia Erickson Stevens GULF
249 Douglas Esch ARIZ
250 Ann Espinoza BERK
251 Darrin Evans UC13
252 Deborah Evans MICH
253 Cecile Evola UC42
254 Douglas Fairchild AMP
255 Bernie Farwell UC02
256 Angelina Faulkner CTSM
257 Brett Feddersen SFY
258 Kevin Feely CMS
259 Kenneth Feick CTSM
260 David Feldman BERK
261 Giulia Ferraris MAAC
262 Victoria Ferrer GSAM
263 Mary Field AAAA
264 Peggy Finch GSM
265 Helena Finley COOG
266 JaneAnn Fisher UC02
267 Michael Flaherty SWHM
268 Doug Fletcher NCMS
269 Esther Foley UC02
270 Debra Ford GBM
271 Samantha Forde CRUZ
272 Read Forrest BAM
273 Kenlyn Foster UC15
274 Nancy Foster FFH
275 Stacy Fox UC45
276 Sandra Franc JAM
277 Brandon Franklin SCAQ
278 Christine Franz SMS
279 Kathryn Freeburn UMAC
280 Marcus Freeman GWMS
281 Martina Freeman GWMS
282 Catherine Friman SACMA
283 Stephen Frink RPM
284 Tim Fry UC50
285 Randy Fujioka UC37
286 Tom Gallup UC38
287 Christine Galvin-Combet ANCM
288 Haissam Gamaleldin SFTL
289 Fatima Garcia DAM
290 Ellen Garvey GBM
291 Karen Gatz UC06
292 Joe Gaul UC21
293 Patty Gawrys UC21
294 Vicky Geisler NBM
295 Gregory Geissman UC07
296 Natalie Gentry UC37
297 Ava Gerald YBR
298 Jeremy Gerald YBR
299 Charles Gerke MCM
300 Carl Germann TNYA
301 Cheryl Gettelfinger INDY
302 Denise Gibbons MMAC
303 Elizabeth Gieseking GAJA
304 Judy Gilbaugh TT
305 Anne Gilmore YBR
306 Anne Marie Gladding MICH
307 Michael Gleber SFTL
308 Jennifer Gliesman UC05
309 Jennifer Golden MICH
310 Lawrence Golusinski ART
311 Greg Gooch NCMS
312 Jennifer Goodwin PCAT
313 Beth Gootee UC16
314 Steven Goran TNYA
315 Debbie Gortowski IM
316 JoAnn Gottlieb UC15
317 David Goulette T2NM
318 Marci Grady SFTL
319 Christine Grant UC17
320 Josh Green SLOW
321 Ellen Gregory RPM
322 Karen Gremminger WMAC
323 Rose Grimm AAAA
324 Lynn Gross BWAQ
325 Janelle Grouchy BNG
326 Brian Guarraci TVM
327 Gwyn Guenther WMAC
328 Tanya Guerrera CRUZ
329 Madison Guitreau GULF
330 Wendy Gulley NEM
331 Vivian Gundzik NMMS
332 Vivian Gundzik NMMS
333 Al Gurwitz CVMM
334 Jeremy Gustafson UC12
335 Althea Gyde WENM
336 Matthew Haas UC04
337 Leslie Haber UC05
338 Cathy Hallman-Kenner PALM
339 Mary Hamburg WMAC
340 Kristen Hamilton AKMS
341 Sally Hamilton DAM
342 John Hammerstrom JAWS
343 Gary Hammond UC12
344 Malena Hankins AWJ
345 Angela Hansen WMAC
346 Sean Harbison UC08
347 Amy Harkness HURM
348 Brad Harman UC26
349 Karen Harris RPM
350 Robert Harris PSM
351 Elizabeth Harrison OREG
352 Nanette Hashimoto UC38
353 Heather Hawthorne UC08
354 Shirley Hayden PEAK
355 Nancy Haynsworth UC55
356 Jillian Hazlett UC17
357 Leanna Heiman OREG
358 John Heinbockel UC14
359 Laura Henderson OREG
360 Marty Hendrick SFTL
361 Linda Henry GMUP
362 Sarah Herrington GULF
363 Laurel Herrmann UC48
364 Heidi Herzog LPM
365 Michael Hicks SFTL
366 Jan Hildebrandt OREG
367 Laurence Hile PSM
368 Lisa Hilger ROSE
369 Jack Hill UC17
370 Jennifer Hill INDY
371 Kara Hippen UC30
372 Susan Hippler SCYM
373 Margaret Hirakawa UC39
374 Cheryl Hitchens CMS
375 Kelsi Hobbs NCMS
376 Lisa Hoff NCMS
377 Courtney Hoffman GAJA
378 David Hoffman GOLD
379 Kirsten Hoffman UC27
380 Bridget Hoffmann IM
381 Cindy Holland GULF
382 Lindsay Holland SPP
383 Kathleen Holmes UC48
384 Jon-Eirik Holm-Johansen CMS
385 Fred Holtz NCMS
386 Terrie Hoops SRQM
387 John Horst AAAA
388 Michelle Horton UC43
389 David Houck GTX
390 Timothy Howard DADS
391 David Hsu TRI3
392 Kelly-Jean Huard NEM
393 David Huber RINC
394 Kaija Hudacek BOZSC
395 Heather Huettner MOVY
396 Dawson Hughes SHARK
397 Genny Hunt LBG
398 McCready Hunter YCSC
399 Samantha Hunter AAAA
400 Joe Hutto GAJA
401 Amy Hutts UC21
402 Jane Hutzol DKTA
403 Lauren Hyde CMS
404 Ylva Ihrig L4S
405 Dena Imbergamo L4S
406 Sarah Ingersoll UC33
407 Barbara Ingold GAJA
408 Elizabeth Ingraham UC08
409 Susan Ingraham MOST
410 John Ingram TULS
411 Bill Ireland SCAQ
412 Linda Irish Bostic PBM
413 Connie Jackson UC25
414 John Jackson VMST
415 Joyce Jackson UC43
416 Frederick Jacobson FMT
417 Stacey Jacobson SRQM
418 Jenny Janas KMSC
419 Jennifer Janiak-Ross UC38
420 Scott Janiak-Ross UC38
421 Amers Jensen ROSE
422 Mark Jobson CHEL
423 Elaine Joggerst HAFL
424 Amy Allen Johnson OACM
425 Jasmine Johnson O2
426 Tina Johnson SFY
427 Jennifer Johnston L4S
428 Matt Jones AWLM
429 Robert Jones 1776
430 Erik Jorgensen SACMA
431 Sedley Josserand SMAK
432 Craig Joy UC12
433 Julie Joyce ARIZ
434 Lois Judge MESC
435 Mary Jurey TXLA
436 Rona Kadish CMS
437 Heidi Kafka IM
438 Kim Kane SRQM
439 Jana Kappel RIDG
440 Jaydeep Karandikar UC12
441 Kristen Kastrinos UC06
442 Kristen Kastrinos UC06
443 Dzmitry Kastyrka UC14
444 Diana Kealy-Lincoln UC20
445 Casey Keiber SHARK
446 Michael Kelly UC14
447 Sean Kelly MICH
448 Heather Kemp SKY
449 Jackie Kendinger GAJA
450 Kevin Kennedy BNG
451 Natalie Kenny Marquez SFY
452 Katie Kenyon FFH
453 Carol Kerlin SUSA
454 Scarlette Kerr NCMS
455 Kerry Kertes MESC
456 Lindsey Kiesz WENM
457 Amelia Kievit UC14
458 Fay Kilburg UC48
459 Eileen Kim SLOM
460 Steve Kim BWAQ
461 John Kinder OREG
462 Emily Kindlon UC06
463 Ian King WCM
464 John King WCM
465 Teresa King CMS
466 Patrick Kinlen BWAQ
467 Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno CVMM
468 Sally Kizer VMST
469 Sally Kleeman BERK
470 Karen Knapp IM
471 Kaitlin Knoblick UC07
472 Aleesha Kobernik WENM
473 David Kohl CCAQ
474 Nancy Kohl CCAQ
475 William Kolb SKY
476 Natasha Kopp SPP
477 Christina Kossa RPM
478 Lauri Koster MCM
479 Jodi Kovach NAM
480 Paul Kowatch UC14
481 Michael Kozlowski IM
482 Kenneth Kreer BWAQ
483 Katie Kreider SLAM
484 Scott Krevat NICK
485 Elaine Krugman GAJA
486 Carly Krump MINN
487 Masako Kubota SCSC
488 Katherine Kunz RPM
489 Jennifer Kyff WM
490 Kevin LaCour UC07
491 Sarah Laidlaw UC32
492 Ben Laird MICH
493 Patricia Lambert NEM
494 Pamela LaMontagne SLAM
495 Muriel Lancaster WCYGF
496 Rocio Lancaster WCYGF
497 Sara Landolt WMAC
498 Linda Larson SFTL
499 Megan Lassen NCMS
500 Romeo Lavarias PLAN
501 Catherine Lavery GAJA
502 Adam Lawrence SPP
503 Julie Laybourne DAS
504 Jordan Leahey IM
505 Tracy LeBright WM
506 Kerri Lechtrecker UC06
507 Josina Leder NCMS
508 Jessie Lee LAPS
509 Joni Leete EGRA
510 Tatyana Lehman CHEL
511 Janice Lehmann-Shaw NMMS
512 Donna Leikensohn SRQM
513 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck WMAC
514 Sheryl Leonard-Schneck WMAC
515 Lynda Leopold UC33
516 Cokie Lepinski ARIZ
517 Rejeanne Lessard PBM
518 Julie Lewis UC45
519 Paula Lewis UCLA
520 Dawn Leyva EGAC
521 Justin Liang UC44
522 Patricia Lifrak UC08
523 Steve Liles SHARK
524 Rachel Limon CSTS
525 Ed Lindeman CMS
526 Kathleen Lindley GAJA
527 Robert Lipton RPM
528 Jenelle Lockard SAM
529 Fiona Long SHARK
530 Gene Lopez CTSM
531 Melissa Lorance GULF
532 Kevin Loughlin NEM
533 Katrina Lovshin FFH
534 John CASEY Lowery DADS
535 Pat Luangeaktrakul SPP
536 Patrick Luzzi WM
537 Kathy Lydiatt BTAC
538 Bobi Lynch UC38
539 Thomas Lynch SEAW
540 Cathy Machak HOLY
541 Carole Mackavey MACA
542 Karen MacKenzie IM
543 Jacob Macks ART
544 Alison Macku SFY
545 Marcus Magri TFAM
546 Marilia Maia RICE
547 Sarah Maineri SWS
548 Scott Mairose LG
549 Deborah Malafsky PCAT
550 Roxanne Maley CVMM
551 Patricia Maloy OREG
552 Alon Mandel UC43
553 Lucy Manheim RMST
554 Kanui Manley NSMS
555 Justin Mann KAC
556 Ann Marshfield O*H*
557 Julie Martel TNS
558 Ashley Martin UC10
559 Martha Martin IM
560 Michelle Martin SFTL
561 Tom Martin NMMS
562 Tom Martin NMMS
563 Linda Marvin INDY
564 Michael Maslanik UC32
565 Audrey Mason UC02
566 Mike Masur LHM
567 Christine Matarese CONN
568 Jim Matuska MCM
569 John May WMAC
570 Marcy Mayeux GULF
571 Amy Mazur MCM
572 Maria McAuley Greer OWST
573 Sandra McBride NCMS
574 Charis McCarthy TXLA
575 Daniel McCarthy GAJA
576 Janice Mccarthy UC13
577 Kevin Mccarthy CONN
578 Susan Mccarthy JAWS
579 Susan Mccarthy JAWS
580 Kara McCarty WMAC
581 Linda McClure SLOM
582 Pam McClure GAJA
583 Margaret McCormick IM
584 Denise McCourt MESC
585 Lynn McDaniel VMST
586 Patrick McDeed NEM
587 Nicole McDermott DIA
588 Larry McElroy ENSW
589 Camille McGrady UC20
590 Shannon McKibben ARIZ
591 Steve McLaughlin MYWM
592 Kimberly McMunn ISWIM
593 Carla McMurtrey CTSM
594 Gary McMurtrey CTSM
595 Charles McPeak SPP
596 Kris McPeak SPP
597 Chris McPherson ENSW
598 Fiona McPherson Grant EGRA
599 Danielle McQueen WM
600 Sheila McQueen WM
601 Jennifer McVeigh GERM
602 Heather Meadors THT
603 John Melczer NEM
604 Kathryn Mendez KMMS
605 Adriana Mendez-Rugh NCMS
606 Joanna Mendoza CSPM
607 Doug Mering WMAC
608 Kathleen Mering WMAC
609 Linda Merritt ARIZ
610 Jennifer Mesler BWAQ
611 Darren Messina O*H*
612 Terry Miffleton VMST
613 Christina Mignon WMAC
614 Lydia Mikoff SLAM
615 Joseph Randall Mikula MICH
616 Gregory Milford SFTL
617 Alan Miller PSM
618 Eric Miller GSMS
619 Carl Millholland WMAC
620 Lisa Mills UC28
621 Anne Minard SFAC
622 Lauren Minchew WCYGF
623 Joan Mistretta GBM
624 Don Mitchell SFTL
625 Bethany Mobley GAJA
626 Anna Mod ARMS
627 Christopher Molnar UC14
628 Becky Monahan SFTL
629 Jim Monahan SFTL
630 Dominique Monie SERC
631 Maggie Moniot SMAK
632 Jane Montes SWED
633 Brent Moody USC
634 Ann Moore NCMS
635 James Moore COLU
636 Joni Moore GTX
637 Susan Moore NMMS
638 Barbara Moore Barnett MVN
639 Henry Mora MICH
640 Roland Mora PBM
641 Caitlin Morales UC43
642 Erin Moro PALM
643 David Morrill GAJA
644 Stephen Morris PCAT
645 Megan Morrow CVMM
646 Cathy Moser BNG
647 Dorothy Mullaney NEM
648 Carol Munster HUNT
649 Anne Murphy SCYM
650 Brian Murphy SWED
651 Irene Murphy ARIZ
652 Joelle Murphy SPP
653 Timothy Murphy GTX
654 Isaac Muscanto MINN
655 Annie Muske-Dukes-Driggs OREG
656 Cynthia Myer O2
657 Melissa Myers SRQM
658 Irene Nakaoka EGAC
659 Ashley Nance OKMS
660 Kelly Naramore ETEX
661 Meg Naulty SWED
662 Kenny Nelson UC13
663 Rachel Nelson WMAC
664 Katie Nemitz WMAC
665 Edward Newill UC08
666 Janie Newman ARIZ
667 Phuong Nguyen EGAC
668 Jason Nieves OLD1
669 Utley Noble UC15
670 Utley Noble UC15
671 Shawn Nowak GULF
672 Elizabeth Nymeyer MINN
673 Andrea O’Neill CONN
674 Nicole Oehmke UC38
675 Pamela Ogden MINN
676 Meghan Olsen UC06
677 Trimby Olson WMAC
678 Jerry Orten UC32
679 Gabriel Osorio LVM
680 Sharon Otsuki SBM
681 Robert Ouellette NEM
682 Megan Owens NEM
683 Cindy Palinkas TCYS
684 Karen Palmer SLAM
685 Luke Paquin MINN
686 Betty Parham UC15
687 Gunhee Park NAUT
688 Mark Patterson WCM
689 Adam Paul ART
690 Valerie Paul UC02
691 William Paul UC02
692 Ellen Pavitt JAWS
693 Michael Pawloski FMT
694 Pamela Payne UC13
695 Deborah Pederson MOST
696 Kim Peifley GERM
697 Ginger Penn GAJA
698 Nikki Peoples LTHO
699 Betty Perfall L4S
700 Diana Peroni NUTS
701 Dollie Peters PEAK
702 Mark Petersen UC15
703 Cornelia Peterson UC17
704 Roger Pettey OAK
705 Syril Pettit UC12
706 Marian Pezdek LYON
707 Kate Philpott RMST
708 Jeanne Picariello UC14
709 Teresa Picchi MAM
710 Jeanne Piccione UC20
711 Elizabeth Pickard SLAM
712 Robin Piet IFM
713 Stacey Pitcher CMS
714 Amanda Poffenberger TRI3
715 James Pokornowski NICK
716 Shelley Polette GTX
717 Susan Pollard INDY
718 Lucia Ponor UC09
719 Penny Popp SMSC
720 James Porter UC12
721 Jo Ann Porter SNM
722 Theresa Porter BLU
723 Maete Porto SFTL
724 Alla Postelnik NITR
725 Ginger Potts UC45
726 Megan Powell IM
727 Terry Powers NUTS
728 Juanita Prebble GAJA
729 Shelley Pressley MCM
730 Patricia Price DAM
731 Cheryl Pulver FWYS
732 Michael Radmacher SKY
733 Kathy Raimonde UC06
734 Dory Rand UC21
735 Angela Randall ARIZ
736 Campbell Ratigan UDSC
737 Dennis Raymond GULF
738 MJ Redman CMS
739 Katie Reed NIAG
740 Janine Rees UC14
741 Laurie Reuben LTMD
742 Lisa Reuland SDPM
743 Alice Ricci MARY
744 Kevin Rice UC19
745 Mark Richards SFTL
746 Steven Richardson STRG
747 Chester Ricker MICH
748 Jahna Rinaldi CTSM
749 Duk RO FAC
750 Kap RO FAC
751 Laura Robertson UC45
752 Amanda Rode UC25
753 Carron Rodriguez UC21
754 Yencys Rodriguez TXAQ
755 Lori Rogers WCM
756 Mark Rogers WCYGF
757 Rodrigo Rojas GWMS
758 Karen Rokich SKY
759 Ann Roller SWHM
760 Nancy Rollins UC02
761 Abigail Romanowski FAC
762 Andrea Roofe CTS
763 Deborah Rosenbaum SFTL
764 Susan Rosenstreich MPMS
765 Susan Rosenstreich MPMS
766 Sandy Ross UC35
767 Leann Rossi AWJ
768 Lynda Rotter LTSE
769 Maggie Rowley ADMS
770 Karen Roy RPM
771 Stephanie Rubin UC14
772 Marie Ruf SKY
773 Cynthia Ruggiero PSM
774 C.J. Rushman SKY
775 Gina Russell UC13
776 Gina Russell UC13
777 Fiona Russo WM
778 Gina Rymal UC26
779 Tamiko Saame UC21
780 Amy San Filippo CSMT
781 Rodrigo Sanchez UC14
782 Kathleen Sandner IM
783 Jocelyn Sanford OREG
784 Shelly Santoro LVM
785 Sherri Sawicki FMT
786 David Scammell UC24
787 Karen Scapini MICH
788 Melissa Schad JAWS
789 Dwayne Schalles PALM
790 Caryl Schiavon OREG
791 Terri Schlather UH20
792 Megan Schlussler MCM
793 Rainer Schmiedt SFTL
794 Anne Schoenemann WMAC
795 Jessalyn Schrock TULS
796 Susan Schroeder SMAK
797 Amy Schwab SRVA
798 Katrina Schwerin PSM
799 Anne Scott NMMS
800 Michael Scott UC05
801 Arthur Seaman GBM
802 Dale Seaton ADMS
803 Jeanne Seidler WMAC
804 Melanie Sellers OLD1
805 Lara Sernoffsky OREG
806 Missy Setty MICH
807 Judy Auer Shaw UC18
808 Haley Sheafor SCHS
809 Tirion Sheafor SCHS
810 Dee Shedlow CAQT
811 Gandhar Shellikeri UC38
812 Jennifer Shoemaker UC48
813 Rosanna Sikora ADMS
814 Beth Silverwater UC30
815 Tracy Simpson UC13
816 Robert Singer ADMS
817 Amanda Singleton SFTL
818 Cory Siri FFH
819 Michelle Sisco UC12
820 David Slavin GWMS
821 Mike Sleeper GAJA
822 Dori Smith TXAQ
823 Jennifer Smith GULF
824 John Smith UC48
825 Robin Smith NOVA
826 Mark Snider UC37
827 Laura Snook IAMA
828 Shane Souter NAUT
829 David Spaans UC26
830 Tyler Spencer GAJA
831 Stephen Sponagle NOVA
832 Allison Stack Chin UC06
833 Meredith Stakem DCAC
834 Ben Stamey NCMS
835 Nancy Stanbury LBG
836 Caroline Stanistreet UC04
837 Lisa Steltemeier ENSW
838 Jeremy Stern SOBA
839 Scott Stevens GULF
840 Patricia Stevenson SHSH
841 Erin Stiers MINN
842 Craig Stoller SWS
843 Robert Stone MCM
844 Theresa Storm STAN
845 Wendy Stoudt 1776
846 Lori Strobl VMST
847 Jeanne Stromgren LTNB
848 Jim Struck UC21
849 Nina Stute UC36
850 Michael Suchan UC14
851 Eleanor Suida ARIZ
852 Carlton Sundbeck MOST
853 Robert Sussmeier NTXL
854 Barry Sutton NICK
855 Paul Sutton UC36
856 Judy Sweeney UC56
857 Megan Sweeney UC38
858 Chrissy Swindler IFM
859 Tamara Takoudes UC02
860 Jim Tayebi UC27
861 Kelley Tenbarge BOON
862 David Terry PALM
863 Andrea Tesch ARIZ
864 Susan Thiel UC07
865 Peter Thiessen CVMM
866 Michael Thomas MVM
867 Nancy Thomason NCMS
868 Kim Thompson ARIZ
869 Cindy Thornton WM
870 Gale Tinglov MINN
871 Lucy Tobias SRQM
872 Rayleen Tolejko NIAG
873 Susan Toler UC08
874 Megan Tompkins GWMS
875 Robin Tompkins SWYM
876 Brian Toomer BNG
877 Neil Topliffe MICH
878 Carlos Torelli SFY
879 Gregory Toscano BNG
880 John Townsend UC36
881 Sherie Trakhtenbroit UC43
882 Benjamin Tran NAUT
883 Yada Treesukosol LBG
884 Diana Triana RGMS
885 Rob Truscott UC18
886 David Tucker SRQM
887 Mary Tuffley PSM
888 Miriam Tuliao TNYA
889 Lyne Tumlinson MOVY
890 Lyne Tumlinson MOVY
891 Lynsey Turek OREG
892 Ann Tuttle-Best O2
893 Jeffrey Udrasols UC16
894 Anne Uecker MESC
895 Marcia Uminski-Weissman UC33
896 Sara Underwood MCM
897 Mark Usher SRQM
898 Gwen Uthus MVN
899 Arthur Vallette UC21
900 Jim Van Arsdale UC02
901 Edwin Van der Hoek MYWM
902 Lazaro Vega MICH
903 Andrea Velazquez WM
904 Bonnie Vencill UC12
905 Larry Vesely RAA
906 Julie Vineyard UC13
907 Ann Vitt MOST
908 John Vivadelli VMST
909 Irene Vold NMMS
910 Kristin Volz SFTL
911 Sean Vosberg LBG
912 Jeanel Walker UC43
913 Jen Walker MESC
914 Penelope Walleshauser GAJA
915 Barbara Walters SKY
916 Melissa Walther FWYS
917 Laura Walton NEM
918 Lisa Ward WCM
919 Lisa Watson GAJA
920 Karen Watt UC43
921 Timothy Waud OREG
922 Gina Webster MAB
923 Gina Webster MAB
924 Dan Wegner LVM
925 Karin Wegner LVM
926 Eric Wehrley UC17
927 Mary Weickert UC02
928 Nicole Weiss MCM
929 Dena Welden UC20
930 Leslie Weldon BSMT
931 Karol Welling GAJA
932 Erik Werfel BERK
933 Julie West FAIR
934 Linda West UC44
935 Kevin Whaley NWAM
936 Glenn Wharton BERK
937 Jax Wheatley OREG
938 Bill Wheeler SCAQ
939 Darcy White MINN
940 Thomas White UC42
941 Jayne Whitehead SWOM
942 Rebecca Whitley UC55
943 Jane Wiese UC22
944 Emily Wilkins NCMS
945 Brenda Williams UC24
946 Judy Williams BWAQ
947 Mary Jane Williams UC24
948 Matthew Williams VMST
949 Matthew Williams AKMS
950 Ryan Williams SFTL
951 Thomas Williams MCM
952 Samantha Wills YOBX
953 Charles Wilson UC02
954 David Wilson FACT
955 Colleen Winans MARY
956 Kris Wingenroth WHY
957 Scott Winslow GRA
958 Steve Winslow STAR
959 Kenneth Winterberger AKMS
960 Linda Witte XCL
961 Mary Wolf TRI3
962 Sherrill Wolf O2
963 Sherrill Wolf O2
964 Nickolas Wolwark NAUT
965 Sandy Womer UC08
966 Cindi Wood NTC
967 Jannine Wood AAAA
968 Nancy Wood MOST
969 Nancy Wood MOST
970 Jennifer Woodard ACSTM
971 Sarah Woodings FFH
972 Dave Woodman RSWIM
973 Bridget Wright UC24
974 Jane Wright SAWS
975 Melanie Wright UC43
976 Anna Wrobel TRI3
977 Ernest Wu UC38
978 Jen Wuest UC36
979 Stuart Wylie YOBX
980 Sanghee Yoo RICE
981 Miki York NCMS
982 Philip Yoshida SLOM
983 Liz Zelandais WMAC
984 Isabel Zippel MVN
985 Anne Zlatkin UC21
986 David Zuber UC38