USMS Fitness Series

Saturday, February 15 - Saturday, February 29, 2020

Registration

USMS

The 2020 SmartyPants Vitamins USMS Winter Fitness Challenge

Roster

745 Entrants

# First Name Last Name Team
1 Dolly Ackerman WCM
2 John Adair SFTL
3 Lori Adelson INDY
4 Heather Adkins-Narte PSM
5 Roy Alameida UC39
6 Carla Albano SFTL
7 Brian Albe UC45
8 Meg Alberts INDY
9 Bob Alexander SPCO
10 Janelle Alexander-Sumpter AWYY
11 Howard Alkoff CONN
12 John Allaire CTSM
13 Kent Allen L4S
14 Matthew Althaus GS
15 John Amadeo UC36
16 Eileen Amesbury SRQM
17 Natalie Amundsen CSTS
18 Peter An NAUT
19 David Andersen NCMS
20 E.J. Anderson NMMS
21 Patricia Andrews NCMS
22 Judy Anttonen UC08
23 Ilene Applebaum UC08
24 Valerie Armento UC38
25 Meg Armstrong GSMS
26 Patricia Arnold GULF
27 Alana Aubin NEM
28 Meg Augustine UC21
29 Joann Avina MVM
30 Christy Baca UC26
31 Billy Badger GAJA
32 Bradley Bailey TXLA
33 Douglas Bailey NCMS
34 Shelagh Baines UC32
35 Nathan Baker ARIZ
36 Jaime Balboa UCLA
37 Patricia Baldwin SKY
38 Tricia Baldwin SKY
39 Jennifer Balevic MACA
40 Jacqui Barber SYL
41 Tatiana Barbosa SFTL
42 Maryanne Barkley SLAM
43 Mary Barnett UC16
44 Roberta Barrett NEM
45 Shaun Barry 1776
46 Jacob Bartz UC26
47 Jaime Bauer Malandraki ISWIM
48 Ariel Baugh SPP
49 Brady Baughman MMMT
50 Jerrilynn Bayless THT
51 Bradford Baylor UC11
52 Danielle Bean NEM
53 Patricia Bearup MICH
54 Herlinde Beck LCNM
55 Anna Beem NAUT
56 Deborah Bell MCM
57 Kathy Berger INDY
58 Ann Berres-Olivotti WMAC
59 Heidi Bettendorf PBM
60 Carla Bigelow PSM
61 Kally Bishop UC20
62 Laurie Biskie IM
63 David Blattner SFTL
64 Sarah Bloodgood LG
65 Catherine Boland ARIZ
66 Barbara Bolens UC20
67 Margaret Bolster UC03
68 Patricia Bond SHARK
69 Raul Borrastero UC32
70 Steven Bossert SPM
71 Elizabeth Boswell NCMS
72 Marcie Bowman OREG
73 Maryanne Boyen CONN
74 Gregory Bozzi UC05
75 Danna Bremer SPP
76 Beth Brenner OREG
77 John Brenner UC08
78 Dean Brewer MAAC
79 Susan Bricken 1693
80 Ken Brisbin LBG
81 Blair Brockman SFTL
82 Matthew Bronson KM
83 Dale Brown AGON
84 Evelyn Brown SPP
85 Scott Brown GS
86 Ray Bruce MOST
87 Robin Bruce STGM
88 Tamara Brummer UC03
89 Nancy Buchholz L4S
90 Brigid Bunch ARIZ
91 Rick Bunnell NCMS
92 Patricia Burd MINN
93 Erica Burgess VMST
94 Karen Burkhart SYL
95 Katherine Burns UC14
96 Patricia Burr ARIZ
97 Catherine Burton MOST
98 Bobbie Busch PSM
99 Geneva Bush NAUT
100 Patricia Bussi SLOM
101 Amy Butler MICH
102 Lynn Cadena MACA
103 Sarah Caffrey UC45
104 Erdal Caglayan SFTL
105 Dante Camogliano CLMS
106 Chris Campbell MVM
107 Leslie Campbell UC33
108 Mary Ann Campbell NCMS
109 Valerie Campbell FAC
110 Charlie Campos FMT
111 Stevens Carey UCLA
112 William Carnes SRQM
113 June Carson SHARK
114 Jane Carss DOT
115 Amy Cascelli GWMS
116 Mike Casper GSMS
117 Jo Ann Casselberry OREG
118 Diana Castellano DAS
119 Amanda Castle UC30
120 James Cavallo GSAM
121 Patricia Cawunder RAA
122 Stephanie Cayula GULF
123 Raquel Cerveny MACA
124 Amy Chalfant UC10
125 Jeffrey Chang SPP
126 Diana Charles ROSE
127 Aniela Chertavian UC21
128 Adrienne Chin-Ogilvie SFTL
129 Susan Christensen UC37
130 Helene Christner UC32
131 Lorna Cialdella-Morehead BERK
132 Christie Ciraulo UCLA
133 Leslie Clavey UC38
134 Ed Coates TXLA
135 Mary Gay Coit CMS
136 Anita Cole LBG
137 Leslie Cole brooks JAWS
138 Vanessa Coleman UC28
139 Leah Compton SWAG
140 Sean Concepcion NAUT
141 Robert Condotta BWAQ
142 John Conlin UCLA
143 Karen Connor TAM
144 Jennifer Conroy MOON
145 Theresa Conroy UC22
146 Martin Corless ISWIM
147 Matthew Corn SRQM
148 Elizabeth Cornell CTRI
149 Nadine Cortez UC33
150 Marianne Countryman AWJ
151 Joan Crisostomo WMAC
152 Gina Crittenden UC13
153 Patricia Crow FACT
154 Pamela Cunningham OREG
155 Allan Cutrow UCLA
156 Amanda Daluga IM
157 Gregory Danner FAIR
158 Deborah Daugherty TXAQ
159 Kim Davis UC02
160 Stacy Davis UC32
161 Debbie Deal SRM
162 Elaine DeBItetto NEM
163 Donna Delacoe VSCY
164 Fred Deming CMS
165 Joan Denlinger LPM
166 Delora Denney GULF
167 Craig Depies WMAC
168 Tri DeSa SPP
169 Patricia Deters CMS
170 Henry Deutsch UC48
171 Carla DiGennaro UC38
172 Bob Dimick UC14
173 Janette Dolan CSTS
174 Jennifer Domal UC08
175 William Doupe GAJA
176 Sarah Downey GBM
177 Tara Drayton MMCLT
178 David Dross UC25
179 D Michael Duggan NOVA
180 Mary Eckel GWMS
181 Jonathan Eckert SHARK
182 Kelley Eckert SHARK
183 Jantzen Eddington UC21
184 Pat Eddy GAJA
185 Paul Edelman VMST
186 Loretta Ehlers SRQM
187 Pamela Eiselman AAM
188 Elizabeth Elco GAJA
189 Dan Ellis UC37
190 Jonathan Emery O*H*
191 Mark Ensio DDSA
192 Mia Erickson Stevens GULF
193 Bob Ericson CSPM
194 Douglas Esch ARIZ
195 Bill Espinos IM
196 Darrin Evans UC13
197 Dawn Evans ADMS
198 Jennifer Evans PSM
199 Peggy Evans SFTL
200 Bernie Farwell UC02
201 Lindsey Farwell STMA
202 Greg Faughnan GWMS
203 Kate Fencl MOON
204 Michael Fero MELO
205 Christine Ferrante O*H*
206 Victoria Ferrer GSAM
207 Amy Ferris GBM
208 Spencer Fine UC38
209 Markus Fischer UC05
210 Dawn Fisher UC42
211 JaneAnn Fisher CRSC
212 Kevin Fitzpatrick UC40
213 Lisa Flores YST
214 Luis Flores UC36
215 Vincent Flores UC33
216 Esther Foley UC02
217 Nadine Ford MMCLT
218 Cynthia Forrester UC05
219 Suzanne Foy BERK
220 Jessica France MINN
221 Brandon Franklin SCAQ
222 Nathaniel Freeman MOON
223 Linda Frothinger UC36
224 Linda Frothinger UC36
225 Jane Fulton SRQM
226 Karen Fuss GSMS
227 Melissa Gacek UC30
228 Bill Galvani PSM
229 Christine Galvin-Combet ANCM
230 Pamela Garza MATM
231 Michael Gaughan UC02
232 Joe Gaul UC25
233 Steffen Gauss UC33
234 Kathleen Gay NCMS
235 Susan Gebhardt GSMS
236 Noreen Geraghty NEM
237 Cheryl Gettelfinger INDY
238 Elizabeth Gieseking GAJA
239 Judy Gilbaugh TT
240 Renate Gilkyson CSTS
241 Michael Gleber SFTL
242 Sarah Glitto WSTM
243 Diane Goellner UC07
244 Lawrence Golusinski ART
245 Francisco Gonzales DDSA
246 Ellen Goodman SG
247 Beth Gootee UC16
248 Steven Goran TNYA
249 Judith Gordon MACA
250 Karin Gordon MESC
251 Mimosa Gordon OWST
252 Shea Gordon TFAM
253 Steve Gorin NCMS
254 Debbie Gortowski IM
255 Gina Grant NAUT
256 Lynette Greco WSCM
257 Rose Grimm UC38
258 Karen Grochowsky UC13
259 Gail Grossman FACT
260 Pam Grzybowski WMAC
261 Gwyn Guenther WMAC
262 Vivian Gundzik NMMS
263 Thomas Gurucharri UC41
264 Nancy Hagen GSAM
265 James Hall GSMS
266 Jayna Hamel SRQM
267 John Hammerstrom JAWS
268 Gary Hammond UC12
269 Richard Hanel RAC
270 Angela Hansen WMAC
271 Sean Harbison UC08
272 Amy Harkness HURM
273 Karen Harris RPM
274 Megan Harris UC12
275 Elizabeth Harrison OREG
276 Randall Hartkemeyer UC15
277 Deborah Hatic GOLD
278 Nancy Haynsworth SMRT
279 Elizabeth Heaston ENSW
280 Brittany Hebert TAQ
281 Christopher Heffernan MARY
282 Leanna Heiman OREG
283 Laura Henderson OREG
284 Marty Hendrick SFTL
285 Susan Hengstenberg TFAM
286 Cynthia Henley SFTL
287 Lisa Henne NMMS
288 Tamarr Henricksen UC08
289 Laurel Herrmann UC48
290 Deborah Higdon LPM
291 Jennifer Hill INDY
292 Don Himmelberger MCM
293 Emily Hintzen AAM
294 Margaret Hirakawa UC39
295 Ann Hirsch WCM
296 Cheryl Hitchens CMS
297 Justin Ho UC02
298 Scott Hoag CSTS
299 Thomas Hodgson MINN
300 Lisa Hoff NCMS
301 Bridget Hoffmann IM
302 Lindsay Holland SPP
303 Christina Holmes MRCM
304 Ginnie Holmes O2
305 Jane Holmes JAWS
306 Kathleen Holmes UC48
307 Fred Holtz NCMS
308 Julie Hom CTSM
309 David Houck GTX
310 Melissa Housmyer UC48
311 Elizabeth Howard PSM
312 Timothy Howard DADS
313 Royal Howell LTMV
314 Tamieka Howell UC13
315 Heather Huettner MOVY
316 Chris Hull VMST
317 Joe Hutto GAJA
318 Amy Hutts UC19
319 Jane Hutzol DKTA
320 Lauren Hyde BRGH
321 Sarah Ingersoll SPP
322 Barbara Ingold GAJA
323 Susan Ingraham MOST
324 Bill Ireland SCAQ
325 Jaya Iyer UCLA
326 Connie Jackson UC25
327 John Jackson VMST
328 Ellen Jacobs UC37
329 Stacey Jacobson SRQM
330 Lauren Jensen McGinnis WMAC
331 Brian Jernigan SAMC
332 James Johnson ENSW
333 Nicole Johnson UC43
334 Jennifer Johnston L4S
335 Beth Jones RIDG
336 Marion Jones GS
337 Matt Jones NAUT
338 Robert Jones 1776
339 Shelly Jones TFAM
340 Stuart Jones UC09
341 Chris Judy GAJA
342 Mary Jurey UCLA
343 Betty Kamarad LPM
344 Kim Kane SRQM
345 Carole Kant PSM
346 Sue Kappmeyer MCM
347 Kjell Karlsen OREG
348 Susan Kastan UC03
349 David Katz UC21
350 Kevin Keating SMAC
351 Deborah Keel UC24
352 Michael Kelber OREG
353 Joanne Kelley CMS
354 Michael Kelly UC14
355 Shawn Kelly SFTL
356 Rebecca Kendall FGST
357 Natalie Kenny Marquez SFY
358 Kerry Kertes MESC
359 Donna Ketchum FACT
360 Lindsey Kiesz WENM
361 Cheryl King UC48
362 Kellee King LHM
363 Anne Kling VMST
364 Kaitlin Knoblick UC07
365 Aleesha Kobernik WENM
366 David Kohl CCAQ
367 Nancy Kohl CCAQ
368 Kristy Kohler MMAC
369 William Kolb SKY
370 Natasha Kopp SPP
371 Erica Koran UC08
372 Lisa Korbitz UC32
373 Ann-Marie Korpal O2
374 John Koteles NEM
375 Patricia Kotylo INDY
376 Mary Kovacs SYL
377 Michael Kozlowski IM
378 Herbert Krabel NCMS
379 Robin Kremer UC48
380 Elaine Krugman GAJA
381 Nancy Kunzle SRQM
382 Andrew Kurtzman NCMS
383 Jennifer Kyff WM
384 Cindy Kyle UC15
385 Kevin LaCour UC07
386 Sarah Laidlaw UC32
387 Patricia Lambert NEM
388 Muriel Lancaster AWJ
389 Elizabeth Landretti WMAC
390 Felipe Lara NAUT
391 Karen Larkin UC08
392 Tom LaTourrette UCLA
393 Michael Laux SHARK
394 Glen Lawson NCMS
395 Julie Laybourne DAS
396 Sandra Leblanc SLAP
397 Josina Leder NCMS
398 Plana Lee CONN
399 Katharine Legg UC06
400 Janice Lehmann-Shaw NMMS
401 Donna Leikensohn SRQM
402 Lynda Leopold ROSE
403 Julie Lewis UC45
404 Miren Libano UC07
405 Rachel Limon CSTS
406 Ross Linderman PSM
407 Robert List GSMS
408 Danita Lloyd KAC
409 Jennifer Locke CMS
410 Melissa Lorance GULF
411 Katrina Lovshin FFH
412 Pat Luangeaktrakul SPP
413 Richard Lucio DDSA
414 William Lutz UC38
415 Kathy Lydiatt BTAC
416 Bobi Lynch UC38
417 Thomas Lynch SEAW
418 Cathy Machak HOLY
419 Karen MacKenzie UC48
420 Deborah Mahon DAS
421 Deborah Malafsky PCAT
422 Deane Malaker O*H*
423 Mary Mallory NCMS
424 Teresa Malzer GAJA
425 Latonya Marble MMCLT
426 Randy Marchman GAJA
427 Matthew Marcon GWMS
428 Karen Marie SOBA
429 Barbara Markelz UC05
430 Mark Markelz CONN
431 Julia Marshel VMST
432 Ann Marshfield O*H*
433 Martha Martin IM
434 Tom Martin NMMS
435 Deb Martinez UC48
436 Michael Maslanik UC32
437 Michael Maslanik UC32
438 Christine Mason UCLA
439 Matt Massari MOON
440 Kristine Massey WLOO
441 Kari Matheney KAC
442 Madeleine Mathews NCMS
443 Jim Matuska MCM
444 John May WMAC
445 Amy Mazur MCM
446 Lisa McAbee WMAC
447 Maria McAuley Greer IA
448 Maria McAuley Greer IA
449 Susan Mccarthy JAWS
450 Pam McClure GAJA
451 Margaret McCormick IM
452 Lynn McDaniel VMST
453 Nicole McDermott DIA
454 David McEttrick UC12
455 Anne McGuigan BUMS
456 Robert McIntosh UC41
457 Kathryn Mcleod GAJA
458 Jean McMullin NCMS
459 Charles McPeak SPP
460 Kris McPeak SPP
461 Sheila McQueen WM
462 Jennifer McVeigh GERM
463 Heather Meadors THT
464 John Melczer NEM
465 Jennifer Melfa Rapp RBAY
466 James Mello SDS
467 Doug Mering WMAC
468 Kathleen Mering WMAC
469 Kenneth Merritt STAN
470 Jennifer Mesler BWAQ
471 Alan Messer SRQM
472 Matthew Meyer VMST
473 Terry Miffleton VMST
474 Lydia Mikoff SLAM
475 Gregory Milford SFTL
476 Jim Miller VMST
477 Pamela Miller CSTS
478 Carl Millholland WMAC
479 Carl Millholland WMAC
480 Ken Mills VMST
481 Lisa Mills UC28
482 Lisa Mills UC28
483 Tammy Mills MVN
484 Becky Mitchell SOAK
485 Carol Mitchell SHARK
486 Jenna Mitchler MINN
487 Bethany Mobley GAJA
488 Estrella Moeller UC34
489 Christopher Molnar UC14
490 Ellen Monagan UC04
491 Becky Monahan SFTL
492 Jim Monahan SFTL
493 Giovanna Montenegro BUMS
494 Rosalin Moore UC38
495 Barbara Moore Barnett MVN
496 Roland Mora PBM
497 Robert Morin MOST
498 Erin Moro PALM
499 David Morrill GAJA
500 James Moseley OREG
501 Courtney Moser UC15
502 Carolyn Moul VMST
503 Anne Murphy SCYM
504 Beth Murphy VMST
505 Joelle Murphy SPP
506 Sean Murphy UC20
507 Glen Murray MCM
508 Robert Murray UC13
509 Cynthia Myer O2
510 Melissa Myers SRQM
511 Lynn Narlesky DAM
512 Lynn Narlesky DAM
513 Anna Nathan MICH
514 James Nehmer UC14
515 Justin Neubauer UC33
516 Mary Neumann MICH
517 Nina Newsome XCL
518 Crystal Nipp UC20
519 Michael Nitsch SDSM
520 Utley Noble LTSE
521 Ken Nolan SFTL
522 Maureen Nolan NEM
523 Shana Norwood BNG
524 Penny Noyes SKY
525 Tenn Nuchkasem SPP
526 Elizabeth Nymeyer MINN
527 Caroline O'Connell NCMS
528 Katherine Olson SDPM
529 Jerry Orten UC32
530 Nancy Osgood SRQM
531 Robert Ouellette NEM
532 Laura Painter WLOO
533 Betty Parham UC15
534 Tricia Parliman Schneider SMS
535 Diana Patino NCMS
536 Jeffrey Pave SFTL
537 Ellen Pavitt JAWS
538 Michael Pawloski FMT
539 Tracy Pechmann MINN
540 Deborah Pederson MOST
541 Kim Peifley GERM
542 Jill Pellar TFAM
543 Brad Pence CSTS
544 Ginger Penn UC45
545 Jodi Peretti BSMT
546 Laura Perez MINN
547 Wendy Perez UC50
548 Lana Petersen UC28
549 Mark Petersen UC15
550 Roger Pettey OAK
551 Jeanne Piccione WMAC
552 Elizabeth Pickard SLAM
553 Catherine Planey CSTS
554 Ames Plant WMAC
555 Kenneth Plough II UC14
556 Bonnie Poe UC09
557 Janita Poe UC45
558 Susan Pollard INDY
559 James Porter UC12
560 Maete Porto SFTL
561 Alla Postelnik NITR
562 Theresa Powless WMAC
563 Michelle Pratt NAUT
564 Brandon Preston ENSW
565 Glenn Prochaska IAMA
566 Cheryl Ptak VMST
567 Phyllis Quinn TOC
568 Alexis Raasch UC53
569 Katie Rahn UC34
570 Eric Randall SWS
571 Mark Ray SWMT
572 Dennis Raymond GULF
573 Taylor Reed DDSA
574 Thomas Reichhardt SPP
575 Clare Reilly MACA
576 Lisa Reuland SDPM
577 Andrea Ribble SRQM
578 Cheryl Richardson KSUM
579 Duk RO FAC
580 Kap RO FAC
581 Laura Robertson GAJA
582 Joe Rodriguez UC38
583 Caroline Rogers NCMS
584 Mark Rogers AWJ
585 Mary Rogers SMAC
586 Pamela Rogers GS
587 Rodrigo Rojas GWMS
588 Karen Rokich SKY
589 Ann Roller UCLA
590 Nancy Rollins UC02
591 Abigail Romanowski FAC
592 Deborah Rosenbaum SFTL
593 Carmen Rossell AMS
594 Gretchen Rothrock WCM
595 Mitch Rotker GERM
596 Lynda Rotter LTSE
597 Stephanie Rubin UC14
598 Marie Ruf SKY
599 Cynthia Ruggiero PSM
600 Leon Ryan UC15
601 Lisa Ryan WMST
602 Gina Rymal UC26
603 Lisa Ryner CSTS
604 Carol Sandison UC18
605 Christopher Sandner MOON
606 Kathleen Sandner SFTL
607 Jocelyn Sanford OREG
608 DeEtte Sauer MOST
609 David Scammell UC24
610 Patrick Scanlon BERK
611 Melissa Schad JAWS
612 Eileen Schmalle PSM
613 Joel Schmaltz GSMS
614 Aaron Schneider SMS
615 Caitlin Schnitzer DDSA
616 Anne Schoenemann WMAC
617 Jessalyn Schrock TULS
618 Christine Schroeder 1776
619 Amy Schwab SRVA
620 Leslie Scott GS
621 Michael Scott UC02
622 Jennifer Scully GWMS
623 Betsy Seislove GSMS
624 Melanie Sellers OLD1
625 Elizabeth Seltzer UC21
626 Lara Sernoffsky OREG
627 Richard Shafer CSTS
628 Tina Shafer SFTL
629 Joseph Shannon UC21
630 Megan Shelton PAX
631 Julie Shryock PSM
632 Rosanna Sikora ADMS
633 Rosanna Sikora ADMS
634 Allyn Silver MINN
635 David Slavin GWMS
636 John Smith UC48
637 Paula Smith AKMS
638 Robin Smith NOVA
639 Janice Smyth SRQM
640 Mark Snider UC37
641 Jim Sorensen SYL
642 Scott Spann GS
643 George Spomer MCM
644 Richard Spurlin UC45
645 Caroline Stanistreet UC04
646 Carol Stark OREG
647 Todd Stein SACMA
648 Marion Stenz SRQM
649 Patricia Stevens IM
650 Scott Stevens GULF
651 Wendy Stoudt 1776
652 Cindy Strock ENSW
653 Jim Struck UC21
654 Richard Strzelecki SFTL
655 Nina Stute PSM
656 Carlton Sundbeck MOST
657 George Sushkoff VMST
658 Catherine Sutherland SMS
659 Maryanne Svoboda CFSC
660 Jayme Swain VMST
661 Hope Swarts GWMS
662 Megan Sweeney UC38
663 Jim Tayebi OKMS
664 Karen Teeters GOLD
665 Dana Termini UC06
666 Celeste Terry SHSH
667 Dennis Tesch HASC
668 Michael Thomas MVM
669 Wendy Thomas GSMS
670 Cara Thompson UC04
671 Susan Toler UC08
672 Melinda Tomlinson-Macias UC36
673 Brian Toomer BNG
674 Neil Topliffe MICH
675 John Tornatore-Pili UC38
676 Kelly Toth CSTS
677 Ami Trauber SFTL
678 Craig Travers UC04
679 Diana Triana RGMS
680 Jim Triquet UC02
681 David Tucker SRQM
682 Nancy Tucker NCMS
683 Mary Tuffley PSM
684 Jennifer Tull GWMS
685 Patricia Tullman FACT
686 Patricia Tullman FACT
687 Lyne Tumlinson MOVY
688 Aimee Turney COOG
689 Patricia Tweten ASCP
690 Michael Tyson NEM
691 Carrie Tzou UC36
692 Jeffrey Udrasols CGAC
693 Sara Underwood MCM
694 Mark Usher SRQM
695 Debbie Utz SKY
696 Diann Uustal SHARK
697 Keith Uyekawa PSM
698 Monica Vasquez USF
699 Vicki Vaughn UC08
700 Alexander Verin GAJA
701 Alberto Villacorte UC33
702 Ann Vitt NBM
703 Kristin Volz SFTL
704 Connie Waddington PSM
705 Harold Wagner SFTL
706 Jen Walker MESC
707 Yvonne Walker UC09
708 Ashley Walls UC15
709 Deb Waszak MOON
710 Lisa Watson GAJA
711 Karen Watt LMGC
712 Timothy Waud OREG
713 Gina Webster UC06
714 Sarah Weeman GBM
715 Karin Wegner LVM
716 Nicole Weiss MCM
717 Karol Welling GAJA
718 Julie West FAIR
719 Linda West UC44
720 Brittany White NCMS
721 Jessica White UC12
722 Jayne Whitehead SWOM
723 Debbie Whiteley LCNM
724 Rebecca Whitley SCHS
725 Andrew Wilson MINN
726 Charles Wilson UC02
727 Leslie Wilson NCMS
728 Wayne Wilson NCMS
729 Annmarie Winkis 1776
730 Kenneth Winterberger AKMS
731 Richard Wismer GWMS
732 Linda Witte XCL
733 Sherrill Wolf O2
734 Nickolas Wolwark NAUT
735 Daniel Wondaferew NAUT
736 Cindi Wood LG
737 Nancy Wood MOST
738 Sara Wood NAST
739 Jacky Yen MFY
740 Harold Yount NCMS
741 Albert Zamsky UC21
742 Maria Margarita Zarate UC43
743 David Zemo VMST
744 Kate Zorns MOON
745 Kathryn Zuehlke UC45