USMS Fitness Series

Saturday, October 1 - Monday, October 31, 2022

Registration

USMS

The 2022 Swim.com USMS Fall Fitness Challenge

Roster

406 Entrants

# First Name Last Name Team
1 Jennifer Ackerman SKY
2 Victor Aimi SFTL
3 Carla Albano SFTL
4 Janet Aldana O*H*
5 Nick Alexander PSM
6 W Mark Amey PENN
7 Nathan Andrews BUMS
8 Daniel Antoon SCSC
9 Judy Anttonen UC08
10 Beth Aparicio CMS
11 Ilene Applebaum UC08
12 Gary Arabatyan TOC
13 Valerie Armento UC38
14 Kathleen Armstrong CAQM
15 Alana Aubin NEM
16 Christy Baca TXAQ
17 Billy Badger GAJA
18 Nicole Baker LVM
19 Timothy Baldwin INDY
20 Anna Bass BATS
21 Lindsey Bates FAFF
22 Jerrilynn Bayless THT
23 Teresa Bazzle NCMS
24 Herlinde Beck LCNM
25 Laura Beckett UC14
26 Barbara Berg UC07
27 Noah Bernard TXLA
28 Marsha Berry MINN
29 Anthony Bertucci UC33
30 Jeffrey Bethony DCWW
31 Joseph Bey TNYA
32 Carla Bigelow PSM
33 Christopher Bishop BUMS
34 Laurie Biskie IM
35 John Blanchard GAJA
36 Elizabeth Boswell NCMS
37 Andrea Bray UC19
38 David Breese UC10
39 Jaylene Buckley UC16
40 Anne Budlong UC06
41 Paige Buehler MCM
42 Erica Burgess VMST
43 Douglas Burlingame LSM
44 Danielle Burns UC36
45 Victoria Burruel DAM
46 Laurie Busch MICH
47 Carolyn Calcutt MICH
48 John Calcutt MICH
49 Chris Campbell MVM
50 Leslie Campbell UC33
51 Julie Canfield UC14
52 Keturah Cappadonia NICK
53 Kimberly Cardran UC02
54 Christine Caruso NEM
55 Thomas Casey SCYM
56 Sara Chapman IM
57 Patricia Chico SMAC
58 Christie Ciraulo UC33
59 Gregory Clark COAS
60 Doug Cohen SFTL
61 Mary Gay Coit CMS
62 Anita Cole LBG
63 Nicola Cole TXLA
64 Ashley Cooper UC39
65 Elizabeth Cornell CTRI
66 Aaron Craig UC30
67 Kellee Cross UC38
68 Richard Cruz UC08
69 Sebastian Cuellar SFTL
70 Gregory Curry UC12
71 Kristen Curry PSM
72 Marianne Cushing MSCMS
73 Ashley Daly UC48
74 Rob Daniels UC28
75 Gregory Danner FAIR
76 Judianne Davis NEM
77 Kim Davis UC02
78 Mark DeBartolo VMST
79 Teddy Decker NMMS
80 Joy Dempsey LTNC
81 Luca Derito OREG
82 Diana DeVeaugh-Geiss UC13
83 Kurt Dickson GRA
84 Michelle DiPinto UC02
85 Vincent Diuguid UC28
86 Megan Dixson WISC
87 Paula Dooley SLOM
88 Anastasia Drew PAMS
89 Denise Dugan DC
90 Lucinda Dukate DADS
91 Fiona Duncan GRA
92 Jay Eckert SHARK
93 Jay Eckert SHARK
94 Susan Ehringer SKY
95 Sarah Elliott UC19
96 Christine Ellis AAMAH
97 Wendy Enderle SMS
98 Irene Engilis UC38
99 Todd Erickson AAMAH
100 Teresa Etherton UC43
101 Robin Evans Kremer ARIZ
102 Douglas Fairchild AMP
103 Bernie Farwell UC02
104 Kristina Fayyad SMM
105 Elizabeth Ferguson UC24
106 Will Ferstel UC21
107 Spencer Fine UC38
108 Spencer Fine UC38
109 Donita Flecker SMAC
110 Donita Flecker SMAC
111 Esther Foley UC02
112 Aaron Foreman O*H*
113 Michael Fortier UC07
114 Kristiana Fox ARIZ
115 Vicki Foy SCAQ
116 Kathy Francis CMS
117 Jonathan Frankel MVN
118 Tim Fry UC50
119 Michelle Gagnard IM
120 Joe Gaul IM
121 Gregory Geissman UC07
122 Elizabeth Gieseking GAJA
123 Susan Gillson UC30
124 Sharleen Goguen NEM
125 Jennie Goldberg PSM
126 Candace Good MICH
127 Jami Gray UC14
128 Alessandro Graziano UC07
129 Megan Greenberg TCAM
130 Maria Gregoriev MAQ
131 Shelly Gresham UC12
132 Nicole Gross UC07
133 Luc Guglielmi KSUM
134 Andrea Hahn-Lawson O*H*
135 Margaret Hair LCNM
136 Margaret Hales DSMY
137 Jen Hamann UC40
138 Susan Hancock FDM
139 Angela Hansen WISC
140 Patrick Harrington SCCS
141 Patrick Harrington SCCS
142 Amy Hawk AAMAH
143 Shirley Hayden PEAK
144 Nancy Haynsworth SMRT
145 Julia Hays IM
146 Stephanie Heatley PALM
147 Laura Henderson UC37
148 Laura Henderson UC37
149 Beth Herman-Davis UC02
150 Laurence Hile PSM
151 Calvin Hobbes PSCM
152 Frank Hoffman UC12
153 Jean Hofmann ARIZ
154 Jannine Houston UC36
155 James Hull NEM
156 Cece Iguchi CGPS
157 Lynn Ingalls Bates HPX
158 Barbara Ingold GAJA
159 Debbie Jaeger VMST
160 Brian Jarvis UC17
161 Rebecca Jauregui UC33
162 Brian Jernigan UC45
163 Mikal Johnson NVM
164 Tina Johnson SFY
165 Beth Jones RIDG
166 Matt Jones NAUT
167 Robert Jones 1776
168 Rosemary Jones UC52
169 Mary Jurey UCLA
170 Katie Kalfas WISC
171 Diana Kealy-Lincoln IAMA
172 Diana Kealy-Lincoln IAMA
173 Sherry Keigher SBM
174 Joanne Kelley UC32
175 Darcy Kelly WISC
176 Susan Kelly MAQ
177 Natalie Kenny Marquez SFY
178 Ann Kilpatrick SFTL
179 Cheryl King UC48
180 Patrick Kinlen BWAQ
181 Sally Kleeman BERK
182 Bill Kloppe SHARK
183 Kris Kloppe SHARK
184 Karen Knapp UC21
185 Kristin Knowles GS
186 Mackenzie Koeck UC30
187 David Kohl CCAQ
188 Nancy Kohl CCAQ
189 Ann-Marie Korpal O2
190 Lauri Koster MCM
191 Nancy Kotarski UC41
192 Karen Kreusel MICH
193 Elaine Krugman AWJ
194 Kevin LaCour UC07
195 Allison LaField AAMAH
196 Catherine Laramie NEM
197 Sara Lark UC42
198 Nathan Laskey WCM
199 Liz Lazar TULS
200 Margie Lehman ISCM
201 Janice Lehmann-Shaw NMMS
202 Cokie Lepinski ARIZ
203 Julie Lewis UC45
204 Kathleen Lindbom UC06
205 Ed Lindeman CMS
206 Jenelle Lockard UC11
207 Sharon Long NCMS
208 Katrina Lovshin FFH
209 Jennifer Loyd UC22
210 Julie Lucas MICH
211 Thomas Lynch SFYH
212 Heather MacLennan CRAB
213 Judy Malan FDM
214 Melinda Mann WISC
215 Randy Marchman GAJA
216 Raymond Marciniak MMAC
217 Eddy Marin SFTL
218 John Marschhausen LTDUB
219 Karen Martin UC21
220 Tom Martin UC42
221 Tara Martinez FWYS
222 Michael Maslanik UC32
223 Ashley McAllister NCMS
224 Kevin McGuigan BUMS
225 Monica McLean MMAC
226 Lyndsay McMeen GSM
227 Amy McNeeley UC40
228 Edward McNeely MICH
229 Sarah McNulty YOTA1
230 Heather Meadors THT
231 James Mello SDS
232 Doug Mering WISC
233 Kathleen Mering WISC
234 Kirsten Merker Volpe UC06
235 Stephen Merritt GAJA
236 Eric Mesa UC09
237 Vicki Meyerhoff Smith NMMS
238 Terry Miffleton VMST
239 Jim Miller VMST
240 Patricia Miller VMST
241 Tawana Miller AWYY
242 Scott Millimet PALM
243 Maureen Mills MARY
244 Lorena Molina SPP
245 Becky Monahan SFTL
246 Jim Monahan SFTL
247 John Mooney UC37
248 Kelli Moretter-Bue MINN
249 Jana Moring OKMS
250 Hasna Muhammad UC06
251 Jeremy Naylor MTC_O
252 Deana Neaves ART
253 Tori Neises UC43
254 Mary Neumann MICH
255 Tamara Nist BUMS
256 Craig Noah UC29
257 Utley Noble UC15
258 Megan O'Connell AAA
259 Anne Marie ODell SMAC
260 Voni Oerman PSM
261 Pamela Ogden MINN
262 Pamela Ogden MINN
263 Braulio Oliveira ALEX
264 Pamela Orebaugh TCAM
265 Donovan Otto UC33
266 Betty Parham UC15
267 Angela Parks NEM
268 Quintana Patterson UC32
269 Jake Pattillo UC34
270 Deborah Pederson MOST
271 Kim Peifley GERM
272 Colleen Pema COAS
273 Paul Pendred MICH
274 Ginger Penn AWJ
275 Brenda Peshak UC40
276 Brenda Peshak UC40
277 Joe Petrochko UC08
278 Sara Phillips NEM
279 Elizabeth Pickard SLAM
280 Randall Pilkenton UC45
281 Melody Pinkerton UC48
282 Devi Piper LOBO
283 Greta Pittenger UC10
284 Melisa Pleconis UC07
285 Susan Pollard INDY
286 Toni Poole ATAC
287 James Porter UC12
288 Galina Poss UC07
289 Jenny Power THT
290 Bobby Pratt UC19
291 Emily Preece UC42
292 Emily Preece UC42
293 Brandon Preston ENSW
294 Philip Prousnitzer UC23
295 Cathleen Pruden AAMAH
296 Cheryl Ptak VMST
297 Phyllis Quinn TOC
298 Michael Radmacher SKY
299 George Randall NEM
300 Rick Rangel MOVY
301 Samantha Rathke UC43
302 Michael Reilly SERC
303 Stacy Rezek MOVY
304 Kitrick Rhodes BSMT
305 Rachel Rivera DLMA
306 Rachel Rivera-Heckman DLMA
307 Duk RO FAFC
308 Kap RO FAFC
309 Jeffrey Robertson NBPB
310 Len Rodriguez PBM
311 Melvin Rodriguez UC05
312 Mark Rogers AWJ
313 Karen Rokich SKY
314 Nancy Rollins UC02
315 Mary Ellen Rosen SFTL
316 Leah Royce UC10
317 Jerry Runyon UC14
318 Jerry Runyon UC14
319 Amy San Filippo MTC_O
320 Derek Sandstrom ENSW
321 Jocelyn Sanford OREG
322 Beth Sarachman UC38
323 Patricia Sargeant PBM
324 Constance Sasser ICC
325 Dwayne Schalles PALM
326 Andrew Scheer SFTL
327 Emily Schile SACMA
328 Linn Schroeder AQST
329 Jessica Schulman PCM
330 David Schumacher NOVA
331 Erika Schumacher OREG
332 Erika Schumacher OREG
333 Steven Schwartz UC36
334 Mike Scott NEM
335 Dale Seaton ADMS
336 Jeanne Seidler WISC
337 Judy Seliga-Punyko NORT
338 Melanie Sellers OLD1
339 Daisha Seyfer UC54
340 Sheila Shearer IM
341 Robyn Shiely GBM
342 Rosanna Sikora ADMS
343 Allyn Silver MINN
344 Robin Smith NOVA
345 Stephanie Snyder PAMS
346 Jane Springer UC12
347 Jeremy Stern SOBA
348 Sarah Stevens NCMS
349 Carrie Stolar MINN
350 Stephanie Stonebraker ASC
351 Theresa Storm STAN
352 George Sushkoff VMST
353 Barry Sutton NICK
354 D christopher Sutton MMAC
355 David Sutton UC19
356 Julie Swack SKY
357 Patricia Swanson GTX
358 Megan Sweeney UC38
359 Justin Sy UC37
360 Anne Talbot BRAT
361 John Tarbell UC02
362 Ginny Taylor SCHH
363 Lauren Taylor TPIT
364 Vangelis Tgonis VACA
365 Michael Thomas MVM
366 Michael Thomas MVM
367 Sharon Toler UC12
368 Susan Tucholski UC19
369 Patricia Tullman FACT
370 Kay Turner ROCH
371 Jeffrey Udrasols UC16
372 Jeffrey Udrasols UC16
373 Holly Uecker-Herman MICH
374 Sara Underwood MCM
375 Jennifer Usis UC12
376 Cynthia Utgard UC02
377 David Vannier UC10
378 Karen Vasso NEM
379 Vicki Vaughn UC08
380 Alexander Verin GAJA
381 Michel Vogel SFTL
382 Jen Walker MESC
383 Meg Walsh UC37
384 Hilary Walton LOCO
385 Steve Ward UC26
386 Lynette Washburn ARIZ
387 Lisa Watson GAJA
388 Tim Waud OREG
389 Kurt Wehmann TNYA
390 Alexandra Weiss UC14
391 Steven Wetterer UC38
392 Jayne Whitehead SWOM
393 Debbie Whiteley LCNM
394 John Whittle UC41
395 Stacie Widdifield ARIZ
396 Lynn Wilson UC13
397 Kris Wingenroth UC25
398 Fred Winter NMMS
399 Kenneth Winterberger AKMS
400 Nancy Wood MOST
401 Nancy Wood MOST
402 Nancy Wood MOST
403 Sara Wood NAST
404 Ilana Yergin UC11
405 Stan Zagromov UC28
406 Michael Zahn UC14