Event Roster

2019 Jim McDonnell Lake Swims

Sunday, May 26, 2019



2019 Two-Mile Race - Cat I: 115 swimmers
2019 Two-Mile Race - Cat II: 118 swimmers
2019 One-Mile Race - Cat I: 119 swimmers
2019 One-Mile Race - Cat II: 102 swimmers

CAT I = Category I Swimwear
CAT II = Category II Swimwear (includes wetsuits)
OEVT = One Event Registrant

First Name Last Name Age Group Sex Club Events
1 Allyson Adams 55-59 F UMAC 1 mi Cat I
2 Chris Adams 40-44 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I
3 Stephen Ahlers 60-64 M UC10 1 mi Cat I
4 Kyle Ahlgren 40-44 M 1693 2 mi Cat I
5 Jodi Hope Anderson 50-54 F UC10 1 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
6 Peter Anthes 45-49 M L4S 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat II
7 Charles Appleton 55-59 M L4S 2 mi Cat II
8 Ellen Argo 55-59 F UC12 2 mi Cat I
9 Kay Armstrong 55-59 F NMMS 2 mi Cat I
10 Joseph Aucoin 60-64 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
11 Margie Auer 60-64 F L4S 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
12 Colin Ault 25-29 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
13 Mitch Baer 65-69 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
14 Amir Bajoghli 50-54 M RMST 1 mi Cat I
15 Paul Bales 60-64 M ALEX 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
16 Kristin Baranano 45-49 F MBKM 1 mi Cat II
17 Larry Bard 50-54 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
18 James Barter 65-69 M MSSC 1 mi Cat I
19 Carolyn Basista 40-44 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II
20 Jay Bauer 40-44 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I
21 Elizabeth Baumgarten 60-64 F TRI3 1 mi Cat II
22 Matthew Bayly 25-29 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
23 Susan Beach 55-59 F L4S 2 mi Cat II
24 Chuck Beatty 60-64 M O*H* 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
25 Marlene Becker 55-59 F L4S 1 mi Cat I
26 James Belanich 50-54 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
27 David Bell 40-44 M 1693 1 mi Cat II
28 Lester Benitez 50-54 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
29 Karen Bennett 55-59 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II
30 David Berry 55-59 M DCTC 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
31 Joe Berry 55-59 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
32 Cory Bingaman 45-49 M ALEX 2 mi Cat I
33 Thomas Black 55-59 M L4S 1 mi Cat II
34 Courtland Blake 18-24 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
35 Betsy Bland 35-39 F L4S 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
36 Richard Bockman 60-64 M L4S 1 mi Cat II
37 Lee Boone 30-34 M COLU 1 mi Cat I
38 Matthew Bower 40-44 M L4S 1 mi Cat II
39 Elizabeth Boyle 40-44 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
40 Angela Bradbery 50-54 F DCRP 2 mi Cat I
41 Carol Braun 55-59 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
42 Stephanie Brealey 35-39 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I
43 Jana Bregman 30-34 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II
44 Robert Brennan 45-49 M DCTC 2 mi Cat II
45 Kristine Brock 40-44 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
46 Tom Broderick 55-59 M UC12 1 mi Cat I
47 Loren Brody 40-44 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
48 Ann Brown 55-59 F MERR 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
49 Elizabeth Brown 45-49 F SRMHW 2 mi Cat I
50 Cheryl Bruner 60-64 F L4S 1 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
51 Catherine Burnett 55-59 F UC12 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
52 Martin Byer 60-64 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I
53 Lisa Camera 60-64 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
54 Andrew Cantwell 35-39 M L4S 2 mi Cat I
55 Lisa Carlisle 50-54 F UC12 1 mi Cat II
56 Donald Caron 50-54 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
57 Austin Carpenter 30-34 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
58 Scott Cassidy 40-44 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
59 Henry Cauley 30-34 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
60 Caroline Chamoun 40-44 F ANCM 2 mi Cat II
61 Cleveland Charles 60-64 M MASH 2 mi Cat I
62 Mary Christensen 40-44 F ANCM 2 mi Cat I
63 Emily Clark 40-44 F RMST 2 mi Cat II
64 Barbara Clifford 50-54 F GMUP 1 mi Cat I
65 Patricia Clifford 55-59 F ANCM 1 mi Cat I
66 Rob Colburn 60-64 M UC12 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
67 Pamela Coleman 60-64 F L4S 1 mi Cat I
68 Maryann Collins 45-49 F MARY 2 mi Cat I
69 Patricia Collins 50-54 F L4S 1 mi Cat II
70 Sean Collins 60-64 M UC10 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
71 Shelley Collins 18-24 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
72 Laurie Ann Cooper 55-59 F UC07 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
73 Heather Core 50-54 F UC12 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
74 Steve Core 50-54 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
75 Daniel Covino 50-54 M ANCM 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
76 Emily Coyle 25-29 F COLU 1 mi Cat II
77 Gregory Crabb 45-49 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
78 Mark Crosnicker 35-39 M UC10 1 mi Cat I
79 Suzanne Croy 45-49 F L4S 1 mi Cat II
80 Charles Cummings 60-64 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
81 Michael Cura 55-59 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
82 Sarah Daniell 35-39 F MARY 2 mi Cat I
83 Philip DeCosse 55-59 M L4S 2 mi Cat I
84 Laurence DeFranco 60-64 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
85 Edward DeJesus 55-59 M MARY 1 mi Cat I
86 Marisol Dela Ossa 50-54 F ANCM 2 mi Cat II
87 Stephanie Denis 40-44 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
88 Aaron Dennison-Gibby 40-44 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
89 Juliette-Marie DeSousa 45-49 F DCRP 2 mi Cat I
90 Kelly Deuser 18-24 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I
91 Maria Dewing 55-59 F RIPM 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
92 Michael Dhunjishah 45-49 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
93 Francesca Di Silvio 35-39 F DCRP 2 mi Cat I
94 Karen Dickey 60-64 F UC09 2 mi Cat I
95 David Dillon 60-64 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
96 Nancy DiPietro 50-54 F TRI3 1 mi Cat II
97 Denise Dombay 50-54 F GERM 2 mi Cat I
98 Brian Donohue 30-34 M L4S 2 mi Cat I
99 Kevin Dooley 60-64 M L4S 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
100 Madeline Dooley 18-24 F L4S 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
101 Kathleen Doswell 70-74 F VMST 1 mi Cat II
102 Theresa Dowdall 55-59 F UC09 2 mi Cat II
103 Noah Dowell 40-44 M UMAC 2 mi Cat I
104 Kate Dowling 55-59 F UC10 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
105 Maureen Dunnigan 40-44 F L4S 2 mi Cat II
106 Laura Dwinnell 55-59 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II
107 Alan Eisenberg 50-54 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
108 David Ernst 60-64 M 1693 2 mi Cat II
109 Kenneth Faytik 50-54 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I
110 Todd Fehd 40-44 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
111 Shawn Fitzpatrick 50-54 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
112 Tara Flynn 50-54 F L4S 2 mi Cat II
113 Charles Ford 45-49 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
114 Brandon Fox 35-39 M UC12 2 mi Cat I
115 Wendy Friedland 60-64 F PSM 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
116 Abigail Frost 35-39 F L4S 2 mi Cat II
117 Max Funk 70-74 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
118 Earl Furfine 55-59 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
119 Mindy Gaines 45-49 F UC10 2 mi Cat II
120 Cathy Gainor 50-54 F ANCM 2 mi Cat I
121 Jonathan Garthwaite 45-49 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
122 Andrew Geiszler 50-54 M L4S 2 mi Cat I
123 Paul Gentry 65-69 M UC12 1 mi Cat I
124 JP Gibbons 35-39 M L4S 2 mi Cat II
125 Justin Gibson 25-29 M GMUP 2 mi Cat I
126 Deborah Gilgore 55-59 F GERM 2 mi Cat II
127 Thomas Gilmore 40-44 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
128 David Givens 55-59 M UC10 1 mi Cat II
129 Abby Glassberg 55-59 F CMYM 2 mi Cat II
130 Diane Gload 55-59 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
131 Alyssa Godesky 30-34 F ETM 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
132 Geoff Gottlieb 40-44 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I
133 Paul Grecco 55-59 M GMUP 2 mi Cat I
134 Shannon Greene 30-34 F 1693 1 mi Cat I / 2 mi Cat II
135 Andrew Greenhalgh 20-24 M 1693 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
136 John Gregory 60-64 M HAYS 2 mi Cat I
137 Lee Griffith 70-74 M RIPM 2 mi Cat II
138 Gabriela Grinsteins 30-34 F UC10 1 mi Cat I
139 Pavel Gvozdov 40-44 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
140 Reg Hahne 65-69 M COLU 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
141 Cliff Hamal 60-64 M L4S 2 mi Cat I
142 Ruth Hamilton 70-74 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
143 Michelle Harburg 35-39 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I
144 Bill Harper 50-54 M 1693 1 mi Cat I
145 Jennifer Hauser 45-49 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I
146 James Hayashi 60-64 M FFH 2 mi Cat I
147 Shirley Hayden 55-59 F PEAK 1 mi Cat II
148 Carlton Haywood 65-69 M COLU 2 mi Cat II
149 Stephen Henderson 25-29 M COLU 2 mi Cat II
150 Carl Henne 55-59 M UC10 1 mi Cat II
151 Simon Hernaez 45-49 M UC10 1 mi Cat II
152 Dave Higdon 55-59 M UC12 2 mi Cat I
153 George Hodges-Fulton 40-44 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
154 Melani Hom 30-34 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I
155 Eric Horvitz 50-54 M TRI3 1 mi Cat II
156 Grady Hough 45-49 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
157 Jazzmyn Howington 30-34 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
158 James Hozik 70-74 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
159 Collin Hughes 18-24 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I
160 Lisa Hughes 50-54 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
161 Paul Ingholt 55-59 M UC10 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
162 John Isbister 65-69 M MARY 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
163 Jay Jacobs 50-54 M GMUP 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
164 Connie Jacobson 60-64 F L4S 2 mi Cat II
165 Michael Jacobson 50-54 M CMYM 2 mi Cat II
166 Timothy Jock 45-49 M COLU 1 mi Cat I
167 Adam Johnson 25-29 M UC10 1 mi Cat I
168 Daniel Jones 60-64 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
169 Kevin Joubert 45-49 M MERR 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
170 Allen Kampf 65-69 M COLU 1 mi Cat II
171 Jaydeep Karandikar 45-49 M UC12 1 mi Cat II
172 Joseph Kasimer 65-69 M JCCN 1 mi Cat II
173 Susan Kasimer 35-39 F WAV1 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
174 Ronald Katz 60-64 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
175 Missy Keesler 25-29 F 1693 2 mi Cat I
176 Susan Kelly 60-64 F UC10 1 mi Cat I
177 Ed Kennedy 60-64 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
178 Linda Kennedy 55-59 F UC10 2 mi Cat II
179 Luke Kennedy 35-39 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
180 Sam Khorshide 60-64 M L4S 2 mi Cat I
181 Sally Kidd 55-59 F RMST 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
182 Chris Kim 30-34 M ALEX 1 mi Cat II
183 Keith Kirol 50-54 M UC09 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
184 Axel Kirstetter 45-49 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
185 Adam Klinger 55-59 M UC10 1 mi Cat I
186 Taralyn Kohler 45-49 F UC12 1 mi Cat I
187 Kyra Kondis 18-24 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
188 Kimberly Kramer 40-44 F L4S 2 mi Cat I
189 Cory Krause 30-34 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
190 James Kuhn 25-29 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
191 Greg Lane 50-54 M TRI3 2 mi Cat II
192 Laura Lane 50-54 F TRI3 2 mi Cat II
193 Gordon Lang 65-69 M UC10 1 mi Cat I
194 Steven Lang 50-54 M JCCN 2 mi Cat II
195 Brett Laplante 30-34 M UMAC 2 mi Cat II
196 Patricia Lecerf 50-54 F ARMS 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
197 Alexander Lee 35-39 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
198 Brian Lehman 40-44 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
199 James Leimkuhler 70-74 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
200 Paul Lewis 55-59 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
201 Tracey Linck 45-49 F MARY 2 mi Cat II
202 Shirley Loftus-Charley 65-69 F VMST 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
203 Jeffrey Loman 60-64 M ANCM 2 mi Cat II
204 Matthew LoSchiavo 40-44 M TRI3 2 mi Cat II
205 Robin Lotz 45-49 M UC12 2 mi Cat I
206 Shiwei Luo 40-44 F RMST 1 mi Cat II
207 Gordon Maahs 45-49 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I
208 Kathryn Maddux 35-39 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II
209 Colleen Maguire 45-49 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
210 Shannon Maguire 40-44 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
211 Nakul Makkad 20-24 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
212 Beth Maline 65-69 F NAMI 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
213 Elizabeth Malinowski 45-49 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II
214 Saleh Mandour 65-69 M MERR 2 mi Cat II
215 Deborah Margraff 60-64 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
216 Morgan Martin 40-44 M L4S 2 mi Cat II
217 Janice Mattson 65-69 F UC09 2 mi Cat I
218 Andrew McCabe 50-54 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
219 Mike McCarthy 40-44 M ARMS 2 mi Cat I
220 Lara McCoy Roslof 40-44 F UC10 2 mi Cat I
221 Rich McLaughlin 65-69 M 1776 2 mi Cat I / 2 mi Cat I
222 Joseph McMullin 60-64 M DCM 2 mi Cat I
223 Leah Mechanic 45-49 F UC09 2 mi Cat II
224 Neil Medoff 75-79 M RMST 2 mi Cat I
225 Angela Melton 45-49 F L4S 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
226 Ingrid Mercer 40-44 F NAMI 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
227 Christie Miller 45-49 F FST 2 mi Cat II
228 Leslie Miller 30-34 F RMST 1 mi Cat I
229 Charles Minesinger 50-54 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
230 Iles Minoff 70-74 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
231 Catherine Mitchell 50-54 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II
232 Lance Mitchell 50-54 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
233 Wonkee Moon 45-49 M DCAC 2 mi Cat I
234 Laura Moore 60-64 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I
235 Amy Moreno 55-59 F UC12 2 mi Cat I
236 Joshua Morin 35-39 M UC10 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
237 Leilani Morton 45-49 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II
238 Todd Moses 45-49 M ANCM 2 mi Cat II
239 Michelle Moyer 55-59 F RMST 2 mi Cat I
240 Kelly Mroz 45-49 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I
241 Brad Murach 35-39 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
242 Cecilia Murach 40-44 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II
243 James Murray 50-54 M ALEX 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
244 Christy Murrell 50-54 F RIPM 1 mi Cat II
245 Anna Necheles 50-54 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II
246 Cindy Nelson 35-39 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
247 Greg Nelson 55-59 M GERM 1 mi Cat II
248 Melanie Nickou 35-39 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I
249 Nick Nobbe 80-84 M RMST 1 mi Cat I
250 Gregory Noe Fellows 45-49 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I
251 Douglas Noll 55-59 M ANCM 1 mi Cat II
252 Jennifer Noll 30-34 F ANCM 1 mi Cat I
253 Holly Noonan 35-39 F RMST 1 mi Cat II
254 Maryam Norouzi 50-54 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I
255 Carolyn Offutt 30-34 F MASH 1 mi Cat I
256 Jon Olbum 60-64 M UC11 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
257 Orly Olbum 25-29 F UC10 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
258 Kate Olscamp 30-34 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
259 Keith OReilly 50-54 M BB 1 mi Cat I
260 Jillian Orton 35-39 F RMST 2 mi Cat I
261 Connie Osborne 40-44 F GMUP 1 mi Cat I
262 Anne Osborn-Gustavson 30-34 F 1ST 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
263 Emerson Padiernos 40-44 M UC10 2 mi Cat I
264 Katie Palavecino 40-44 F ALEX 2 mi Cat II
265 Matias Palavecino 35-39 M ALEX 1 mi Cat II
266 Bryan Parada 25-29 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
267 Laurence Paulson 70-74 M RMST 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
268 Joseph Pendry 45-49 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
269 Dani Pere 40-44 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
270 Betty Perfall 60-64 F L4S 1 mi Cat I
271 Mikhail Perlov 30-34 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
272 Dollie Peters 50-54 F PEAK 1 mi Cat II
273 Maxwell Phillips 50-54 M L4S 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
274 Daniel Pick 60-64 M JCCN 1 mi Cat I
275 Sterling Pilette 75-79 M RMST 2 mi Cat II
276 Ekaterina Pinkney 35-39 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
277 Amanda Poffenberger 40-44 F TRI3 2 mi Cat II
278 John Post 70-74 M VMST 2 mi Cat I
279 Frank Purcell 50-54 M L4S 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
280 Barbara Quinby 65-69 F UC08 1 mi Cat I
281 Kevin Quinn 55-59 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
282 Allison Rainey 35-39 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
283 Anant Raut 40-44 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
284 Colleen Reed 45-49 F UC10 2 mi Cat I
285 Patrick Reilly 55-59 M UC12 2 mi Cat I
286 Carrie Reinders 40-44 F TRI3 2 mi Cat I
287 Alan Rickard 60-64 M RIPM 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
288 David Robinson 75-79 M GERM 1 mi Cat II
289 Jeffrey Roddin 50-54 M ANCM 1 mi Cat I
290 Julie Roddin 40-44 F ANCM 2 mi Cat I
291 Laura Rose 30-34 F UMAC 1 mi Cat I
292 Ryan Rudiger 30-34 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II / 2 mi Cat II
293 Walter Ruiz 45-49 M ARMS 1 mi Cat II
294 Sam Russo 40-44 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
295 Dennis Ryan 50-54 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
296 Pat Ryan 60-64 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I
297 Michael Salsgiver 40-44 M OEVT 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
298 Tyler Sande 40-44 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
299 Susan Santos 45-49 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
300 John Schmidt 45-49 M NAMI 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
301 Larry Schofield 65-69 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
302 Kathy Schreckengost 70-74 F UC11 1 mi Cat II
303 Sam Scoggin 55-59 M RMST 1 mi Cat I
304 Evan Scott 60-64 M UC08 1 mi Cat I
305 David Shackley 55-59 M L4S 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
306 Joshua Shepherd 35-39 M UC12 2 mi Cat II
307 Emily Sherrill 50-54 F HRBM 2 mi Cat II
308 Kimberly Shoop 55-59 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
309 Daniel Shub 70-74 M MBKM 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
310 Carol Shuford 50-54 F L4S 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
311 Kirsten Shumway 50-54 F L4S 2 mi Cat II
312 Alison Simon 25-29 F L4S 2 mi Cat I
313 Russell Sleeper 70-74 M UC09 1 mi Cat I
314 Jonathan Sloan 55-59 M UC09 2 mi Cat I
315 Andrea Smith 55-59 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
316 Katherine Smith 25-29 F ALEX 2 mi Cat I
317 Peter Smith 18-24 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
318 Stephen Smith 55-59 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
319 Larry Snowhite 70-74 M RMST 2 mi Cat II
320 Catherine Snyder-Charlip 55-59 F L4S 2 mi Cat II
321 Cassie Sorna 25-29 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
322 Katie Sprinkel 35-39 F L4S 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
323 Isabelle Staines 25-29 F UC10 1 mi Cat II
324 Zak Staszkiewicz 35-39 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
325 Samantha Stettner 35-39 F RMST 1 mi Cat II
326 Jonathan Stone 35-39 M UC12 2 mi Cat I
327 Debra Stroiney 40-44 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
328 Thomas Stroup 65-69 M UC10 1 mi Cat II
329 Shari Sturm 55-59 F MASH 1 mi Cat II
330 Amy Subar 60-64 F UC10 1 mi Cat II
331 Stephanie Sugg 55-59 F ANCM 1 mi Cat I
332 John Szramiak 65-69 M UC07 2 mi Cat I
333 Erin Tacheny 40-44 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I
334 Kevin Takeguchi 40-44 M L4S 1 mi Cat II
335 Stuart TenHoor 65-69 M COLU 1 mi Cat I
336 Matthew Thatcher 40-44 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
337 Charles Thomas 65-69 M KAST 1 mi Cat II
338 Eric Thorson 60-64 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
339 Paul Thorson 50-54 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
340 Sarah Thorson 25-29 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
341 Anne Tilley 50-54 F UC11 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
342 Jeanine Timon 50-54 F UC18 2 mi Cat II
343 Andrei Titioura 40-44 M COLU 2 mi Cat I
344 Alan Tober 55-59 M UC10 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
345 Lorenzo Trujillo 40-44 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
346 Laura Underwood 45-49 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
347 Mark Vaccaro 55-59 M RWW 1 mi Cat II
348 Alaina Van Horn 35-39 F L4S 2 mi Cat I
349 Kay Wakeman 30-34 F VMST 2 mi Cat I
350 Richard Wallace 70-74 M GSM 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
351 Hanna Wardlaw 35-39 F OEVT 2 mi Cat I
352 Luis Watanabe 50-54 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
353 Jon Watson 60-64 M RWW 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
354 Laurie Wei 25-29 F DCTC 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
355 Kenneth Weinberg 75-79 M RMST 2 mi Cat I
356 Andrew West 30-34 M TRI3 2 mi Cat II
357 Rob Whiteside 45-49 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
358 Mary Wilcox 50-54 F OEVT 1 mi Cat II
359 Marce Willard 50-54 F OEVT 1 mi Cat I
360 Michael Willett 60-64 M OEVT 1 mi Cat II
361 Beatrice Williams 18-24 F AKMS 1 mi Cat I
362 Beverley Williams 55-59 F AKMS 1 mi Cat I
363 Maureen Williams 50-54 F L4S 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
364 Thomas Williams 60-64 M L4S 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
365 Paris Wilson 55-59 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
366 Shelby Witham 25-29 F UC09 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
367 Hayley Wittsack 30-34 F 1693 1 mi Cat I
368 Greg Wolf 40-44 M OEVT 2 mi Cat II
369 Anna Wrobel 50-54 F TRI3 1 mi Cat II
370 Anthony Wynes 45-49 M RMST 1 mi Cat I / 2 mi Cat II
371 Xi "Jessie" Yang 35-39 F COLU 2 mi Cat II
372 Garry Young 55-59 M L4S 2 mi Cat II
373 Mark Young 55-59 M GERM 2 mi Cat II / 1 mi Cat II
374 Tracy Young 30-34 F OEVT 2 mi Cat II
375 Bernhard Yutesler 45-49 M COLU 2 mi Cat I / 1 mi Cat I
376 Dmitriy Zhigunov 25-29 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
377 Sergey Zhigunov 50-54 M OEVT 1 mi Cat I
378 John Zolper 55-59 M UC10 2 mi Cat I