Upcoming Minnesota LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, June 23, 2018 - 2018 Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2018 St. Thomas SCY Meet

Saturday, March 10, 2018

USMS Sanction : 308-S002

Minnesota Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 3/10/2018

Filters
Club (12 Clubs)
Workout Group (12 Workout Groups)

125 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Ahlquist, Mary 32 30-34 F MINN MAC
Anderson, Marc 68 65-69 M MINN
Arlander, David 77 75-79 M MINN
Aufderhar, Kevin 47 45-49 M MINN
Bacon, AnnLiv 75 75-79 F MINN
Bahn, Emily 23 18-24 F UC30
Barnes, Carla 32 30-34 F MINN MAC
Bateman, Sean 48 45-49 M MINN RIP
Bednar, Tony 44 40-44 M MINN
Bennett, Dennis 52 50-54 M IAMA
Bergman, John 75 75-79 M MINN
Berven, Mark 38 35-39 M UC30
Beuch, Mikayla 23 18-24 F MINN
Bibeau, Daniel 20 18-24 M UC30
Bibeau, Dennis 55 55-59 M UC30
Bongers, Austin 23 18-24 M OEVT
Boster, Blake 32 30-34 M UC30
Brenton, Ken 59 55-59 M MINN MTK
Burd, Patricia 54 50-54 F MINN SEMS
Burks, Jonathan 30 30-34 M MINN SEMS
Carlson, Martha 55 55-59 F ISMT
Carpenter, Adrian 26 25-29 M HOPK
Celis Mejia, Luis Alberto 33 30-34 M MINN
Coad, Amy 48 45-49 F UC30
Coleman, Peter 26 25-29 M UC30
Connelly, Elizabeth 67 65-69 F MINN
Conway, Mary 67 65-69 F MINN MAC
Dahlberg Schmit, Aasa 50 50-54 F UC30
Dahly, Matt 30 30-34 M MINN MTK
Diaz, Richard 51 50-54 M MINN MTK
Dinneen, Michael 66 65-69 M STMA
Dowd, Jeffrey 43 40-44 M UC30
Dworak, Rue 22 18-24 M UC30
Einhorn, Jenny 23 18-24 F UC30
Erdall, Michael 64 60-64 M MINN
Evers, John 63 60-64 M HOPK
Fischer, Ken 57 55-59 M MINN
Fittipaldi, Carolyn 24 18-24 F MINN ESC
Fleming, Patrick 57 55-59 M MINN
Flessert, Amy 33 30-34 F NORT
Fowler, Sarah 38 35-39 F UC30
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 34 30-34 F HOPK
Green, Linda 54 50-54 F MINN NSA
Gruenwald, Steve 56 55-59 M MINN RIP
Guerra, Angie 28 25-29 F OEVT
Haney, Frank 21 18-24 M UC30
Hauck, Dan 51 50-54 M UC30
Hodgson, Tom 68 65-69 M MINN
Holthus, Brian 60 60-64 M MINN
Hoover, Mary 68 65-69 F MINN
Hubbard, Max 26 25-29 M UC30
Hutt, Madeline 26 25-29 F CGCC
Iallonardo, Joseph 36 35-39 M MINN SEMS
Jacobson, Brian 44 40-44 M MINN
Janicki, Summer 30 30-34 F MINN MTK
Jeske, Ingrid 34 30-34 F MINN
Johnston, Jay 65 65-69 M OEVT
Josephson, Wilson 23 18-24 M MINN MAC
Kaiser, Kate 27 25-29 F MINN
Kansas, Bill 82 80-84 M MINN
Kaplan, Mark 68 65-69 M MINN ESC
Kelson, Aaron 57 55-59 M NORT
Kleffman, Robin 70 70-74 M MINN
Kollross, Jerry 55 55-59 M MINN
Kornblatt, Daniel 68 65-69 M UC30
Krejci, Rachel 35 35-39 F HOPK
Lamour, Didier 61 60-64 M MINN
Lamour, FLo 26 25-29 F OEVT
Larsen, Babs 70 70-74 F MINN
Lee-Sheridan, Sharon 66 65-69 F MINN
Leslie, James 53 50-54 M MINN
Leslie, Karl 58 55-59 M MINN
Licari, Robert 59 55-59 M NORT
Lillehei, Pat 73 70-74 F MINN
Magee, Pete 80 80-84 M MINN YWSP
Mann, Stephen 44 40-44 M MINN MAC
Mc Callum, Lisa 51 50-54 F MINN NSA
McDonald, Ryan 28 25-29 M UC30
Melsen, Krisie 37 35-39 F MINN MTK
Metza, John 56 55-59 M UC30
Miksch, Ryan 24 18-24 M HOPK
Miller, Michael 51 50-54 M MYWM
Mitchell, Matthew 26 25-29 M UC30
Nelson, Curtis 62 60-64 M MINN MTK
Nelson, Justin 31 30-34 M MINN SEMS
Ness, Randal 55 55-59 M HOPK
Nymeyer, Elizabeth 35 35-39 F MINN
Overby, Nathan 37 35-39 M MINN STC
Paakh, Bruce 60 60-64 M MINN
Parish, Patrick 32 30-34 M MINN
Pendergast, Paula 63 60-64 F MINN
Peterfeso, Nathen 39 35-39 M MINN SEMS
Phillips, Nicki 48 45-49 F MINN
Pogue, Thomas 64 60-64 M NORT
Rammel, John 34 30-34 M MINN STC
Reeder, David 49 45-49 M MINN MAC
Rosales Yepez, Jose 31 30-34 M MINN
Roub, Adam 36 35-39 M MINN STC
Schlichting, Randy 52 50-54 M MINN
Schmitz, Karen 51 50-54 F MINN SEMS
Schmitz, Sydney 18 18-24 F MINN SEMS
Schmitz, William 51 50-54 M MINN SEMS
Scouler, Barbara 55 55-59 F MINN MTK
Selby, Don 56 55-59 M HOPK
Smith, Darrell 61 60-64 M MINN
Soltis, Mike 49 45-49 M MINN
Standafer, Claire 26 25-29 F MINN
Steinauer, Nick 55 55-59 M CGCC
Stevens, Richard 63 60-64 M NORT
Stewart, Charles 66 65-69 M NORT
Suek, Ellie 23 18-24 F MINN FOXJ
Swartz, Shannon 66 65-69 F MINN
Thureen, Stacey 36 35-39 F MINN
Timmerman, Tim 46 45-49 M NORT
Tinglov, Gale 61 60-64 F MINN STC
Van Offelen, Ben 27 25-29 M UC30
Vollkommer, Paul 62 60-64 M MINN STC
Walling, Shannon 34 30-34 F NORT
Warner, Aaron 25 25-29 M MINN
Watson, Nicholas 32 30-34 M WMAC
Weiland, Carole 46 45-49 F MINN
Weiss, Victor 48 45-49 M MINN STC
Wells, Dave 58 55-59 M UC29
Young, Robert 53 50-54 M MINN HASA
Zemlin, Karen 50 50-54 F HOPK




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.