Upcoming Minnesota LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, June 23, 2018 - 2018 Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2018 Minnesota Masters SCY State Championship Meet

Saturday, April 14 - Sunday, April 15, 2018

USMS Sanction : 308-S003

Minnesota Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 4/15/2018

Filters
Club (17 Clubs)
Workout Group (15 Workout Groups)
Day (2 Days)

208 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Ahlquist, Mary 32 30-34 F MINN MAC
Anderson, Joseph 33 30-34 M HOPK
Anderson, Marc 69 65-69 M MINN
Arlander, David 77 75-79 M MINN
Arradondo, Martha 71 70-74 F MINN
Aufderhar, Kevin 47 45-49 M MINN
Bartkaitis, Mantvydas 21 18-24 M DKTA
Beall, Erik 40 40-44 M UC30
Beckers, Kris 46 45-49 F MINN STC
Bell, Carol 66 65-69 F MINN
Bergman, John 76 75-79 M MINN
Bernhardt, Carolyn 26 25-29 F HOPK
Berven, Mark 38 35-39 M UC30
Bibeau, Daniel 20 18-24 M UC30
Bibeau, Dennis 55 55-59 M UC30
Birdsall, Josh 45 45-49 M MYWM
Bongers, Austin 23 18-24 M NORT
Boster, Blake 32 30-34 M UC30
Bowdin, Judy 73 70-74 F MINN
Braski, Jonathan 33 30-34 M NORT
Brenton, Ken 59 55-59 M MINN MTK
Brown, Don 90 90-94 M NORT
Brown, Perry 66 65-69 M NORT
Burd, Patricia 54 50-54 F MINN SEMS
Burgess, Randy 59 55-59 M MINN
Burks, Jonathan 30 30-34 M MINN SEMS
Bury, Erin 26 25-29 F UC30
Busch, Jeremy 39 35-39 M MINN
Campbell, Chris 57 55-59 M MVM
Carlson, Martha 55 55-59 F ISMT
Carpenter, Adrian 26 25-29 M HOPK
Carroll, Pat 65 65-69 M NORT
Casey, Joan 53 50-54 F HOPK
Charlton, Graham 26 25-29 M UC30
Cline, Daniel 22 18-24 M MINN BUS
Coad, Amy 48 45-49 F MINN SAMS
Coleman, Peter 26 25-29 M UC30
Collins, Craig 58 55-59 M HOPK
Creger, Dallas 25 25-29 M UC30
Croonquist, Amy 58 55-59 F MINN SAMS
Dahlager, Kelsey 31 30-34 F MINN MAC
Dalton, Beth 62 60-64 F HOPK
Deans-Brandt, Collin 21 18-24 M UC30
Diaz, Rich 51 50-54 M MINN MTK
Dowd, Jeffrey 43 40-44 M MINN
Dreitzler, Todd 47 45-49 M PSCM
Duncan, Michael 24 18-24 M MINN
Dworak, Rue 22 18-24 M UC30
Eggersgluss, Andrew 26 25-29 M MINN
Einhorn, Jenny 23 18-24 F MINN MTK
Eklund, Evan 24 18-24 M UC30
Elder, James 74 70-74 M TOC
Erdall, Michael 64 60-64 M MINN
Evers, John 63 60-64 M HOPK
Ewing, Mike 51 50-54 M MINN STC
Fehl, Gretchen 27 25-29 F MINN MAC
Fetyko, Brian 41 40-44 M MINN SAMS
Fine, Gary 67 65-69 M MINN
Fischer, Kenneth 57 55-59 M MINN
Fittipaldi, Carolyn 24 18-24 F MINN ESC
Flessert, Amy 33 30-34 F NORT
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 34 30-34 F HOPK
Froehle, Melissa 44 40-44 F MYWM
Gionfriddo, Nicola 90 90-94 M MINN SEMS
Gosnold, Will 77 75-79 M DKTA
Grahn, Matthew 45 45-49 M MINN ESC
Gregory, Joel 27 25-29 M HOPK
Gruenwald, Steve 56 55-59 M MINN RIP
Gunselman, Erin 42 40-44 F UC30
Harris, Alan 39 35-39 M MINN NSA
Hasek, Alex 32 30-34 M MINN STC
Herrington, Dayna 41 40-44 F MINN SEMS
Hess, Michael 57 55-59 M MINN NSA
Hines, Lisa 55 55-59 F MINN STC
Hodgson, Tom 68 65-69 M MINN
Hoke, Jimmy 31 30-34 M DMST
Holthus, Brian 60 60-64 M MINN
Holz, Cody 19 18-24 M MINN BUS
Hromada, Sarah 56 55-59 F MINN ESC
Hubbard, Max 26 25-29 M UC30
Hunter, Sarah 44 40-44 F HOPK
Huster, Celeste 25 25-29 F MINN NSA
Jacobson, Brian 44 40-44 M MINN
Jarl, Jonathan 22 18-24 M MINN BUS
Jeske, Ingrid 34 30-34 F MINN
Johnston, Jay 65 65-69 M UC30
Josephson, Wilson 23 18-24 M MINN MAC
Jurisch, Theresa 43 40-44 F MINN RIP
Kaiser, Katherine 27 25-29 F MINN
Kansas, Bill 82 80-84 M MINN
Kaplan, Mark 69 65-69 M MINN ESC
Keating, Chandler 25 25-29 F UC30
Kelson, Aaron 57 55-59 M NORT
King, Robert 54 50-54 M MINN MAC
Kirschling, Michael 32 30-34 M NORT
Kleffman, Robin 70 70-74 M MINN
Kline, Anna 38 35-39 F MYWM
Kochendorfer, James 57 55-59 M MINN KNI
Koke, Scott 44 40-44 M MINN NSA
Kollross, Jerry 55 55-59 M MINN
Kornblatt, Daniel 68 65-69 M BUMS
Kough, David 54 50-54 M MINN
Kratz, Peggy 57 55-59 F MINN RIP
Krejci, Rachel 35 35-39 F HOPK
Krummi, Clinton 27 25-29 M MINN STC
Kueny, Laura 55 55-59 F HOPK
Kurus, Doobie 45 45-49 M HOPK
Kvaal, Christopher 50 50-54 M MINN STC
Laden, Amanda 42 40-44 F UC30
Lamour, Didier 61 60-64 M MINN
Langland, Jim 65 65-69 M MINN
Langman, Loralie 51 50-54 F MINN
Larsen, Babs 70 70-74 F MINN
Lee, Susan 59 55-59 F MINN
Lee-Sheridan, Sharon 66 65-69 F MINN
Licari, Robert 59 55-59 M NORT
Lillehei, Pat 73 70-74 F MINN
Magee, Pete 80 80-84 M MINN YWSP
Maguire, John 62 60-64 M MINN
Maki, Karyn 46 45-49 F MINN SDVL
Marks, Jamin 49 45-49 M MINN MTK
Melsen, Krisie 37 35-39 F MINN MTK
Metza, John 56 55-59 M UC30
Miksch, Ryan 24 18-24 M HOPK
Millholland, Carl 65 65-69 M WMAC
Mitchell, Matt 27 25-29 M UC30
Mitchell, Timothy 24 18-24 M STRM
Moyle, Greg 41 40-44 M DSMY
Nelson, Curtis 62 60-64 M MINN MTK
Nelson, Josiah 36 35-39 M NORT
Nelson, Justin 31 30-34 M MINN SEMS
Ness, Randal 55 55-59 M HOPK
Nieters, Mark 49 45-49 M MINN STC
Nygaard, Sue 54 50-54 F MINN
Nymeyer, Elizabeth 35 35-39 F MINN
Ogden, Pam 61 60-64 F MINN
Paakh, Bruce 60 60-64 M MINN
Paquin, Luke 30 30-34 M MYWM
Parish, Patrick 33 30-34 M MINN
Parratto, Amy 57 55-59 F MINN RIP
Payton, Jim 53 50-54 M HOPK
Pedersen, Carol Ann 31 30-34 F MINN MAC
Pederson, Ann 62 60-64 F DKTA
Pederson, Erin 32 30-34 F DKTA
Pendergast, Paula 63 60-64 F MINN
Persons, Katie 30 30-34 F MINN RIP
Peterfeso, Nathen 39 35-39 M MINN SEMS
Petersen, Niel 79 75-79 M MINN
Peterson, Wendy 44 40-44 F MINN RIP
Phillips, Nicki 48 45-49 F MINN
Pierce, Sandy 74 70-74 F MINN
Piorier, Erin 40 40-44 F MINN MAC
Pogue, Thomas 64 60-64 M NORT
Poitevent, Paul 57 55-59 M MINN
Punyko, Bill 59 55-59 M NORT
Rammel, John 34 30-34 M MINN STC
Rau, Karin 30 30-34 F MINN STC
Recker, Jeffrey 41 40-44 M MINN MTK
Redding, Steven 51 50-54 M HOPK
Ridge, Jennifer 49 45-49 F MINN HASA
Ringsven, Renata 72 70-74 F WMAC
Riolo, Nick 36 35-39 M MINN ESC
Risberg, Jeff 61 60-64 M MINN MAC
Rittenhouse, Amy 40 40-44 F HOPK
Roberts, Christina 32 30-34 F HOPK
Roe, Amy 51 50-54 F MYWM
Rosales Yepez, Jose 32 30-34 M MINN
Roub, Adam 36 35-39 M MINN STC
Rubesch, Maxwell 32 30-34 M NORT
Rupp, Christopher 37 35-39 M MINN MAC
Santi, Peter 70 70-74 M MINN
Schaffer, Beth 35 35-39 F KENM
Schlichting, Randy 53 50-54 M MINN
Schmitz, Karen 51 50-54 F MINN SEMS
Schmitz, Sydney 18 18-24 F MINN SEMS
Schmitz, William 51 50-54 M MINN SEMS
Schneider-Bateman, Greg 39 35-39 M MINN MAC
Selby, Daree 56 55-59 F HOPK
Selby, Donald 56 55-59 M HOPK
Seliga-Punyko, Judy 60 60-64 F NORT
Sieben, Christopher 54 50-54 M MINN STC
Silver, Allyn 53 50-54 F MINN
Skaar, Jordan 26 25-29 F MINN SEMS
Smith, Darrell 61 60-64 M MINN
Soltis, Mike 49 45-49 M MINN
Spoth, Kris 30 30-34 M MINN NSA
Stevens, Richard 63 60-64 M NORT
Stewart, Charles 66 65-69 M NORT
Stolar, Carrie 51 50-54 F MINN MTK
Struckman, Todd 46 45-49 M NORT
Suek, Ellie 23 18-24 F MINN FOXJ
Swartz, Shannon 66 65-69 F MINN
Thompson, Bob 49 45-49 M HOPK
Thureen, Stacey 36 35-39 F MINN
Timmerman, Tim 46 45-49 M NORT
Tinglov, Gale 61 60-64 F MINN STC
Tracy, Robin 54 50-54 F DKTA
Tripps, Scott 48 45-49 M HOPK
Vandam, Gerald 68 65-69 M MINN MTK
Vollkommer, Paul 62 60-64 M MINN STC
Walling, Shannon 34 30-34 F NORT
Watson, Nicholas 32 30-34 M WMAC
White-Olson, Steff 31 30-34 F HOPK
Whitworth, Anne 54 50-54 F NORT
Wilson, Andrew 32 30-34 M UC30
Wojta, Sam 30 30-34 M MINN ESC
Young, Bob 53 50-54 M MINN HASA
Zubrod, Brendan 31 30-34 M UC54




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.