All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2018 Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship Meet

Saturday, June 23, 2018

USMS Sanction : 308-S004

Minnesota Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2018

Filters
Club (7 Clubs)
Workout Group (9 Workout Groups)

58 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Anderson, Joseph 33 30-34 M HOPK
Anderson, Marc 69 65-69 M MINN
Bacon, AnnLiv 76 75-79 F MINN
Bongers, Austin 24 18-24 M NORT
Bowdin, Judy 74 70-74 F MINN
Braski, Jonathan 33 30-34 M NORT
Carlson, Martha 55 55-59 F ISMT
Carpenter, Adrian 27 25-29 M HOPK
Charlton, Graham 27 25-29 M UC30
Creger, Dallas 25 25-29 M UC30
Einhorn, Jenny 24 18-24 F MINN MTK
Eischens, Emily 20 18-24 F ISMT
Fisher, Edie 61 60-64 F OEVT
Flessert, Amy 34 30-34 F NORT
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 35 35-39 F HOPK
Gionfriddo, Nicola 91 90-94 M MINN SEMS
Gregory, Ashley 33 30-34 F MINN
Hoover, Mary 69 65-69 F MINN
Hromada, Sarah 57 55-59 F MINN ESC
Jacobson, Brian 45 45-49 M MINN
Jeske, Ingrid 35 35-39 F MINN
Josephson, Wilson 24 18-24 M MINN MAC
Kaiser, Katherine 27 25-29 F MINN
Kansas, Bill 82 80-84 M MINN
Kaplan, Mark 69 65-69 M MINN ESC
Kelson, Aaron 58 55-59 M NORT
Kleffman, Robin 71 70-74 M MINN
Kochendorfer, James 58 55-59 M MINN KNI
Krejci, Rachel 36 35-39 F HOPK
Larsen, Babs 71 70-74 F MINN
Lee, Susan 59 55-59 F MINN
Lee-Sheridan, Sharon 66 65-69 F MINN
Licari, Robert 59 55-59 M NORT
Lillehei, Pat 74 70-74 F MINN
Maki, Karyn 46 45-49 F MINN SDVL
Marks, Jamin 50 50-54 M MINN
Miksch, Ryan 25 25-29 M HOPK
Moyle, Greg 42 40-44 M DSMY
Nelson, Curtis 62 60-64 M MINN MTK
Nelson, Josiah 37 35-39 M NORT
Ness, Randal 56 55-59 M HOPK
Nygaard, Sue 55 55-59 F MINN
Nymeyer, Elizabeth 36 35-39 F MINN
Parish, Patrick 33 30-34 M MINN
Pendergast, Paula 64 60-64 F MINN
Peterfeso, Nathen 40 40-44 M MINN SEMS
Pogue, Thomas 64 60-64 M NORT
Schlichting, Randy 53 50-54 M MINN
Schmitz, Sydney 19 18-24 F MINN SEMS
Skaar, Jordan 27 25-29 F MINN SEMS
Stewart, Charles 67 65-69 M NORT
Stolar, Carrie 51 50-54 F MINN MTK
Thureen, Stacey 36 35-39 F MINN
Timmerman, Tim 47 45-49 M NORT
Weissenborn, Michael 33 30-34 M OEVT
Wilson, Andrew 32 30-34 M UC30
Wood, Aaron 38 35-39 M MINN SEMS
Young, Robert 54 50-54 M MINN HASA




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.