Upcoming Minnesota LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, January 27, 2019 - Minnesota Masters Icebreaker Meet - 2019

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY

Saturday, October 20, 2018

USMS Sanction : 308-S006

Minnesota Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 10/20/2018

Filters
Club (9 Clubs)
Workout Group (10 Workout Groups)

46 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Anderson, Marc 69 65-69 M MINN
Baetzold, Seth 23 18-24 M UC30
Braski, Jonathan 33 30-34 M NORT 2 6 11 16
Burd, Patricia 54 50-54 F MINN SEMS 1 6 15
Cady, Diane 61 60-64 F STMA
Carpenter, Adrian 27 25-29 M HOPK 2 6 11
Cohen, Hannah 31 30-34 F MINN YWSP 1 6 11 15
Downs, George 80 80-84 M MINN
Eischens, Emily 20 18-24 F ISMT 6 15
Gregory, Ashley 33 30-34 F MINN SEMS 1 6 11 15
Gruenwald, Steven 57 55-59 M MINN RIP
Hoffmann, Paul 29 25-29 M MINN ESC
Hromada, Sarah 57 55-59 F MINN ESC
Jacobson, Brian 44 40-44 M MINN
Johnson, Julia 39 35-39 F MINN YWSP 1 11 15
Johnston, Jay 66 65-69 M MINN 2
Kaiser, Katherine 27 25-29 F MINN 1 6 15
Kaplan, Mark 69 65-69 M MINN ESC
Kaufmann, Gordy 52 50-54 M HOPK 2 6 11 16
Kittelson, Paul 32 30-34 M MINN PM
Kleffman, Robin 70 70-74 M MINN
Kornblatt, Daniel 69 65-69 M MINN
Kraft, Larry 52 50-54 M HOPK 2 11
Krejci, Rachel 36 35-39 F HOPK
Kurus, Doobie 46 45-49 M HOPK 2 6 11 16
Lamour, Didier 61 60-64 M MINN 2 6
Lillehei, Pat 74 70-74 F MINN 15
Miksch, Ryan 25 25-29 M HOPK 2 6 11 16
Nauzo, Zuli 35 35-39 F MINN
Nelson, Josiah 37 35-39 M NORT
Ness, Randal 56 55-59 M HOPK 2 16
Pittelkow, Jeff 44 40-44 M HOPK 2 6 11 16
Plekkenpol, Joleen 23 18-24 F MINN FOXJ
Pogue, Thomas 64 60-64 M NORT
Radecki, Anthony 36 35-39 M MINN PM
Rittenhouse, Amy 41 40-44 F HOPK
Schlichting, Randy 53 50-54 M MINN
Silver, Allyn 54 50-54 F MINN PLYL 1 6 11
Struckman, Todd 47 45-49 M NORT 2 6 11 16
Trimpe, Trevor 28 25-29 M OEVT
Urban, Julie 46 45-49 F HAST
Vonderharr, Mary 65 65-69 F MINN 1 6 11 15
Wilson, Andrew 32 30-34 M MINN
Wojta, Samuel 30 30-34 M MINN ESC 2 6 16
Woodford, Molly 28 25-29 F WMAC
Young, Robert 54 50-54 M MINN HASA




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.