Macalester Masters 2019 SCY Swim Meet

Minnesota Masters Swimming

Sunday, September 29, 2019

USMS Sanction : 309-S005pending

Minnesota Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 9/29/2019

Filters
Club (6 Clubs)
Workout Group (12 Workout Groups)

53 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Ahlquist, Mary 34 30-34 F MINN MAC
Anderson, Marc 70 70-74 M MINN RLK
Barger, Joe 53 50-54 M UC40
Barnum, James 69 65-69 M MINN MTK
Barry, Amy 48 45-49 F MINN
Beardsley, Allison 30 30-34 F MINN MNICE 1 3 8 10 16 18 23 25
Caticchio, Mike 66 65-69 M MINN
Christianson, Susan 52 50-54 F MINN MAC 1 3 8 10 16 18 23 25
Conway, Mary 68 65-69 F MINN RLK
Corbett, Chris 29 25-29 M UC30
Dalton, Jan 61 60-64 F MINN RLK
Eischens, Emily 21 18-24 F ISMT 1 3 16 23
Fine, Gary 68 65-69 M MINN RLK
Fittipaldi, Carolyn 26 25-29 F MINN ESC
Hamblin, Alexis 24 18-24 F MINN MNICE 1
Healy, John 55 55-59 M MINN PM 9 10 24 25
Hodgson, Thomas 69 65-69 M MINN RLK 2 3 9 10 17 18 24 25
Hoke, James 33 30-34 M MINN MNICE
Hoover, Mary 69 65-69 F MINN RLK
Jacobson, Brian 45 45-49 M MINN MNICE
Jacobson, Duane 68 65-69 M MINN RLK
Kaplan, Mark 70 70-74 M MINN RLK
Kittelson, Paul 33 30-34 M MINN PM
Kleffman, Robin 71 70-74 M MINN RLK
Kochendorfer, James 58 55-59 M MINN RLK
Kornblatt, Daniel 70 70-74 M BUMS
Larsen, Babs 72 70-74 F MINN RLK
Lee, Susan 60 60-64 F MINN RLK
Lillehei, Pat 75 75-79 F MINN RLK
Lockard, David 70 70-74 M MINN KNI
Maki, Karyn 47 45-49 F MINN SDVL 23
Mohn, Susan 55 55-59 F MINN FOXJ
Paquin, Luke 31 30-34 M MINN MNICE 2 3 9 10 17 18
Pedersen, Carol 32 30-34 F MINN MAC
Pellegrom, Jeff 53 50-54 M MINN MAC 3 10
Pendergast, Paula 65 65-69 F MINN RLK
Pierce, Sandra 76 75-79 F MINN RLK 1 3 8 10 16 18 23 25
Plekkenpol, Joleen 24 18-24 F MINN FOXJ
Radecki, Anthony 37 35-39 M MINN PM
Santi, Peter 72 70-74 M MINN 24
Schlichting, Randy 54 50-54 M HOPK
Schneider-Bateman, Greg 40 40-44 M MINN MAC 2 3 9 10 17 18 24 25
Silver, Allyn 55 55-59 F MINN RLK 1 3 8 10 16 18 23 25
Smith, Brad 48 45-49 M MINN NSA 2 3 24 25
Strother, Patrick 65 65-69 M MINN RLK 2 24
Swartz, Shannon 67 65-69 F MINN RLK
Trimpe, Trevor 29 25-29 M UC30
Vandam, Kathryn 34 30-34 F MINN MAC
Vonderharr, Mary 66 65-69 F MINN RLK 1 3 8 10 16 18 23 25
Ward, Michael 46 45-49 M UC30
Weiss, Bernard 65 65-69 M MINN RLK
Woodford, Molly 29 25-29 F HOPK
Young, Robert 55 55-59 M MINN HASA




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
Strive
Buy Strive
New Strive Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun