Upcoming Minnesota LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, March 10, 2018 - 2018 St. Thomas SCY Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

MN Masters SCM "State" Meet 2017

Sunday, December 10, 2017

USMS Sanction : 307-S008

Minnesota Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2017

Filters
Club (12 Clubs)
Workout Group (14 Workout Groups)

125 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Anderson, Marc 68 65-69 M MINN HOP
Anderson, Rick 56 55-59 M MINN ESC
Arlander, David 76 75-79 M MINN
Arradondo, Martha 70 70-74 F MINN HOP
Aufderhar, Kevin 46 45-49 M MINN
Aune, Alex 21 18-24 M OEVT
Bacon, AnnLiv 75 75-79 F MINN
Baetzold, Seth 22 18-24 M UC30
Bateman, Sean 48 45-49 M MINN RIP
Bell, Carol 66 65-69 F MINN
Bibeau, Daniel 20 18-24 M UC30
Bibeau, Dennis 55 55-59 M UC30
Bovard, Ralph 65 65-69 M MINN
Braski, Jonathan 32 30-34 M NORT
Brown, Perry 65 65-69 M NORT
Burd, Patricia 54 50-54 F MINN SEMS
Burks, Jonathan 30 30-34 M MINN SEMS
Campbell, Chris 56 55-59 M MVM
Caticchio, Mike 64 60-64 M MINN
Charlton, Graham 26 25-29 M UC30
Connelly, Liz 67 65-69 F MINN HOP
Cowles, Catherine 64 60-64 F NORT
Dahlager, Kelsey 31 30-34 F MINN MAC
Davis, Michelle 43 40-44 F MINN HOP
Depuydt, Eli 28 25-29 M OEVT
Eggersgluss, Andrew 26 25-29 M MINN
Elder, James 74 70-74 M TOC
Erdall, Michael 64 60-64 M MINN
Evers, John 63 60-64 M HOPK
Ewing, Mike 51 50-54 M MINN SCY
Fine, Gary 67 65-69 M MINN
Fischer, Kenneth 57 55-59 M MINN HOP
Fittipaldi, Carolyn 24 18-24 F MINN ESC
Flessert, Amy 33 30-34 F NORT
Fraser, John 36 35-39 M UC30
Frimerman-Bergquist, Sandra 34 30-34 F MINN HOP
Harris, Alan 38 35-39 M MINN NSA
Hauck, Dan 51 50-54 M MINN
Hodgson, Tom 68 65-69 M MINN
Hoffmann, Paul 29 25-29 M MINN ESC
Holthus, Brian 60 60-64 M MINN
Hoover, Mary 68 65-69 F MINN
Hromada, Sarah 56 55-59 F MINN ESC
Hughey, Rachel 39 35-39 F MINN ESC
Hugo, John 57 55-59 M MINN
Iallonardo, Joseph 36 35-39 M MINN SEMS
Jeske, Ingrid 34 30-34 F UC30
Johnson, Michael 50 50-54 M MINN MAC
Josephson, Wilson 23 18-24 M MINN MAC
Kaiser, Katherine 26 25-29 F MINN HOP
Kamper, Kurt 48 45-49 M NORT
Kamper, Susan 53 50-54 F NORT
Kansas, Bill 81 80-84 M MINN
Kaplan, Mark 68 65-69 M MINN ESC
King, Robert 53 50-54 M MINN MAC
Kirkvold, Brian 40 40-44 M MINN HOP
Kleffman, Robin 70 70-74 M MINN
Kochendorfer, James 57 55-59 M MINN KNI
Kollross, Jerry 55 55-59 M MINN
Kornblatt, Daniel 68 65-69 M MINN
Krause, Kyle 27 25-29 M OEVT
Kurus, Doobie 45 45-49 M HOPK
Lamour, Didier 60 60-64 M MINN
Langland, Jim 65 65-69 M MINN
Larsen, Babs 70 70-74 F MINN
Lee-Sheridan, Sharon 65 65-69 F MINN
Licari, Robert 58 55-59 M NORT
Lillehei, Pat 73 70-74 F MINN
Magee, Pete 80 80-84 M MINN
Maguire, Katherine 25 25-29 F MINN
Maier, Adam 39 35-39 M MINN
Maki, Karyn 45 45-49 F MINN SDVL
Mc Callum, Lisa 50 50-54 F MINN NSA
Merck, Neill 71 70-74 M MINN
Merena, Elizabeth 65 65-69 F BCTM
Moen, Nicole 39 35-39 F MINN
Moss, Christine 42 40-44 F MINN SEMS
Nelson, Curtis 61 60-64 M MINN MTK
Nelson, Josiah 36 35-39 M NORT
Nelson, Justin 31 30-34 M MINN SEMS
Nelson, Sarah 61 60-64 F MINN FOXJ
Nelson, Steven 65 65-69 M MINN FOXJ
Ness, Randal 55 55-59 M MINN HOP
Nymeyer, Elizabeth 35 35-39 F MINN
Ogden, Pam 60 60-64 F MINN
Olson, Catherine 45 45-49 F MINN ESC
Olson, Katherine 40 40-44 F PMST
Paakh, Bruce 60 60-64 M MINN
Parish, Patrick 32 30-34 M MINN HOP
Parker, Adam 41 40-44 M MYWM
Phillips, Nicki 48 45-49 F MINN
Pierce, Sandy 74 70-74 F MINN
Piorier, Erin 40 40-44 F MINN MAC
Pogue, Tom 63 60-64 M NORT
Redetzke, Ryan 46 45-49 M UC30
Reeder, David 47 45-49 M MINN MTK
Reinartz, John 54 50-54 M MINN MAC
Rittenhouse, Amy 40 40-44 F MINN HOP
Rothweiler, Michael 69 65-69 M MINN
Rubesch, Maxwell 31 30-34 M NORT
Santi, Peter 70 70-74 M MINN
Schlichting, Randy 52 50-54 M MINN HOP
Schmitz, Karen 51 50-54 F MINN SEMS
Schmitz, William 51 50-54 M MINN SEMS
Sells, Mark 63 60-64 M MINN
Sieben, Christopher 53 50-54 M MINN SCY
Sill, Emma 26 25-29 F MINN
Sill, Kai 31 30-34 M MINN
Skaar, Jordan 26 25-29 F MINN SEMS
Smith, Darrell 61 60-64 M MINN
Stolar, Carrie 50 50-54 F MINN MTK
Swartz, Shannon 66 65-69 F MINN
Thureen, Stacey 35 35-39 F MINN
Timmerman, Tim 46 45-49 M NORT
Tracy, Robin 53 50-54 F DKTA
Vandam, Gerald 67 65-69 M MINN MTK
Vandam, Katy 32 30-34 F MINN MAC
Walstrom, Jacqueline 34 30-34 F MINN MTK
Watts, David 65 65-69 M WMAC
Weiland, Carole 46 45-49 F MINN
White, Darcy 51 50-54 F UC30
Wu, Bobby 44 40-44 M WMAC
Young, Robert 53 50-54 M MINN HASA
Youngberg, Becky 43 40-44 F MINN MTK
Zemlin, Karen 50 50-54 F MINN HOP




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.