Upcoming Pacific LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, January 26, 2019 - The Olympic Club 1500 SCM Swim Meet 2019

Saturday, February 2, 2019 - 2019 Valentine's Meet - Mixed

Saturday, February 23, 2019 - 2019 Splash & Dash Sprint Pentathlon

Sunday, February 24, 2019 - The City Mile: 1650 Short Course Yards Swim Meet 2019

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2019 SRM SCY Resolution Meet

Saturday, January 12, 2019

Santa Rosa Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 1/12/2019

Filters
Club (41 Clubs)

151 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Anderson, Robert 63 60-64 M PCCM
Arrigo, Nicholas 33 30-34 M RHMS
Ashford, Wes 70 70-74 M PCCM
Asta, Lisa 53 50-54 F WCM
Barnea, Daniela 74 70-74 F STAN
Barta, Paul 26 25-29 M UC38
Bechhoefer, Marta 51 50-54 F CRUZ
Belluomini, Melanie 41 40-44 F DAM
Bernard, Alan 69 65-69 M TAM
Blumberg, Marc 25 25-29 M DAM
Bochner, Elizabeth 29 25-29 F JAMM
Bochner, William 29 25-29 M SCSC
Bratberg, Amanda 33 30-34 F FGMS
Brennan, Rebecca 37 35-39 F HUMM
Bulman, Robin 53 50-54 F SRM
Burns, Richard 75 75-79 M TAM
Buskirk, Emily 38 35-39 F NBA
Cericola, Patricia 61 60-64 F USF
Chachkin, Myra 50 50-54 F MAM
Citron, Jeffrey 63 60-64 M UC38
Coffee, Cassandra 57 55-59 F NUTS
Coholan, Annette 70 70-74 F RHMS
Collazos, Daniel 49 45-49 M MEMO
Connolly, Cindi 54 50-54 F FGMS
Coomber, Molly 53 50-54 F NBA
Cort, Doug 68 65-69 M CMAM
Cox, Juliet 50 50-54 F MAM
Crow, Joan 54 50-54 F DAM
Crowley, Terrance 47 45-49 M WINE
Cutting, Steve 61 60-64 M MAM
David, Fred 70 70-74 M SRM
Davis, Ashley 22 18-24 F CSTS
De Voss, Christopher 37 35-39 M CGM
Deer, LillyBelle 25 25-29 F DAM
Deltorchio, Fred 61 60-64 M CMAM
Dibley, Allison 56 55-59 F WCM
Dunlap, Ryan 36 35-39 M MAM
Ehrenberger, Dennis 54 50-54 M CCA
Elcock, Nicholas 37 35-39 M UC38
Erickson, Douglas 46 45-49 M RHMS
Esserman Melville, Sara 44 40-44 F UC38
Evans, Mark 60 60-64 M SRM
Ewing, Jack 58 55-59 M USF
Fitzgerald, Timothy (Timmy) 31 30-34 M SCSC
Flecker, Donita 36 35-39 F SMAC
Flesh, Anice 82 80-84 F NUTS
Focha, Teresa 57 55-59 F MAAC
Fry, Laurence 57 55-59 M JAMM
Fu, Sandra 47 45-49 F UC38
Gardner, Douglas 49 45-49 M SRM
Garforth, Emma 50 50-54 F DAM
Gleeson, Gerald 71 70-74 M WINE
Green, Zachary 29 25-29 M MVM
Gregoriev, Maria 60 60-64 F NUTS
Griffiths, John 52 50-54 M NBA
Grohe, William 85 85-89 M USF
Guthrie, Sally 68 65-69 F DAM
Gutto, Shane 29 25-29 M ARM
Hair, Margaret 63 60-64 F LCNM
Hamlin, Eli 41 40-44 M SRM
Hardin, Meghan 37 35-39 F NBA
Harris, Karen 52 50-54 F RPM
Haufler, Susan 61 60-64 F MEMO
Hektner, Eric 60 60-64 M TVM
Hermes, Sean 43 40-44 M SRM
Hill, Toby 56 55-59 M UC38
Holt, Tate 67 65-69 M TAM
Hornof, Kristine 71 70-74 F DAM
Houts, Jennifer 53 50-54 F RHMS
Huang, Howard 55 55-59 M MVM
Hung, Toby 19 18-24 M EBAT
Irwin, Jessica 45 45-49 F SRM
Jones, Sara 50 50-54 F SRM
Jones, Tracey 50 50-54 F SRM
Kazek, Michael 57 55-59 M CMAM
Keating, Kevin 55 55-59 M SMAC
Kennedy, James 67 65-69 M CMAM
King, Phillip 52 50-54 M DAM
Kokubo, Kei 33 30-34 M EBAT
Kossa, Christina 52 50-54 F RPM
Krovetz, Laurel 18 18-24 F DAM
Krovetz, Ted 52 50-54 M DAM
Lathouwers, Lynn 48 45-49 F NUTS
Laudenslager, Greg 57 55-59 M RHMS
Law, David 33 30-34 M MAM
Lehnert, Ahren 45 45-49 M MEMO
Lein, Brenda 54 50-54 F NBA
Lessin, Michael 53 50-54 M NBA
Litman, Jacklyn 68 65-69 F UCSF
Lloyd, John 64 60-64 M UC38
Mange, Kenneth 66 65-69 M PSK
Maritzen, Michael 62 60-64 M RHMS
Matsumura, Naoki 41 40-44 M SCSC
McKenzie, Bob 68 65-69 M CCA
McPherson, Andrew 71 70-74 M DAM
Milford, Thomas 39 35-39 M UC38
Monin, Daniel 43 40-44 M SDSM
Moore, Jim 56 55-59 M SMAC
Morelle, Bertrand 54 50-54 M SRM
Nehrebecki, Helene 38 35-39 F DAM
Neville, Cathy 61 60-64 F SDSM
Nicolescu, Andreea C 46 45-49 F NBA
Nootbaar, Tom 55 55-59 M WCM
Osborne, Glen 54 50-54 M SMAC
Peak, Brandy 31 30-34 F SCSC
Pearson, Deborah 52 50-54 F NMMS
Peroni, Diana 46 45-49 F NUTS
Petrakis, Danae 26 25-29 F USF
Petrakis, Kristina 29 25-29 F USF
Pettibone, Chip 56 55-59 M SRM
Pezzello, Elizabeth 29 25-29 F UC38
Phalen, Jennifer 54 50-54 F DAM
Pinto, Harlan 61 60-64 M MELO
Pomarici, Federico 41 40-44 M JAMM
Prevoznak, Jamieson 34 30-34 M OHSP
Queirolo, Jovel 26 25-29 F TEME
Queirolo, Vivian 58 55-59 F MVM
Rafkin, Louise 60 60-64 F MEMO
Raskin, Karen 44 40-44 F HUMM
Riblet, Jean-Philippe 55 55-59 M SRM
Richards, Ericka 40 40-44 F SRM
Ridout, Nancy 76 75-79 F TAM
Roper, Matt 37 35-39 M DAM
Rosenbaum, Dora Lisa 39 35-39 F JAMM
Rueda, Marcela 36 35-39 F SRM
Russell, Jane 55 55-59 F DAM
Schultz, Wayne 60 60-64 M HUMM
Seeley, Victor 45 45-49 M SFGG
Small, Stephen 66 65-69 M MEMO
Song, Jimmy 35 35-39 M MEMO
Stanley, Mark 68 65-69 M SRM
Stewart, Jim 77 75-79 M SRM
Stupfel, Norman 86 85-89 M SRM
Taylor, Donna 60 60-64 F HUMM
Teeter, Diana 65 65-69 F SRM
Thomas, Michael 26 25-29 M MVM
Tucker, William 70 70-74 M NBA
Val, Laura 67 65-69 F TAM
Van Boer, Eric 64 60-64 M RHMS
Virkus, Todd 47 45-49 M UC38
Wans, David 38 35-39 M SCSC
Waterson, Kevin 39 35-39 M DAM
Weiner, Jonathon 42 40-44 M NBA
Willard, Mimi 65 65-69 F UCLAS
Wingerath, Michael 73 70-74 M CMAM
Winterrowd, Dan 68 65-69 M SMST
Wong, Eric 38 35-39 M UC38
Woolf, Marlon 54 50-54 M NUTS
Wright, Eric 45 45-49 M UC38
Wu, Debra 40 40-44 F UC38
Young, Ronald 81 80-84 M TAM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.