Upcoming Lake Erie LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, November 5, 2017 - O*H*I*O Masters 2017 SCY Pentathlon Swim Meet

Saturday, December 2, 2017 - 2017 O*H*I*O Masters Hudson SCM Swim Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

O*H*I*O Masters 2017 LCM Swim Meet

Saturday, June 24, 2017

USMS Sanction : 187-S003

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2017

Filters
Club (16 Clubs)

47 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Apanites, Barbara 49 45-49 F O*H*
Brown, Denise 58 55-59 F MICH
Budoff, Elisa 51 50-54 F O*H*
Clary, Barbara 55 55-59 F O*H*
Daily, John 90 90-94 M O*H*
Dorsch, William 66 65-69 M O*H* 16
Douglass, David 63 60-64 M CAQT 3 7 16 20
Douglass, Marilyn 68 65-69 F O*H*
Douglass, Nick 68 65-69 M O*H*
Easton, Luise 79 75-79 F O*H* 3 7
Echeverria, Fernan 52 50-54 M O*H*
Goggins, Thomas 59 55-59 M UC02
Grassell, Duane 60 60-64 M O*H* 3 7 14 16 20
Groselle, Jack 63 60-64 M SYSM
Groselle, Laura 57 55-59 F SYSM
Gubeno, Jerry 77 75-79 M O*H*
Hanrahan, Peter 53 50-54 M UC06
Jez, Joseph 56 55-59 M CAQT 14 16
Jones, Cathy 46 45-49 F GAJA
Kanazirev, Nikolay 28 25-29 M UC18
Krebs, Aimee 52 50-54 F LND
Levesque, Gilles 54 50-54 M UC03
Lewis, Kathleen 65 65-69 F TPIT
Malaker, Deane 85 85-89 M O*H* 16
McGaughey, Jim 67 65-69 M UC17
Meyer, Gerald 73 70-74 M O*H* 3 14 20
Motheral, Thomas 69 65-69 M O*H*
Oyakawa, Yoshi 84 80-84 M O*H*
Oyler, Paul 52 50-54 M UC11
Rea, Gloria 56 55-59 F O*H*
Ritter, James 61 60-64 M CSMT
Ritter, Susan 60 60-64 F CSMT
Sautters, Robert 66 65-69 M O*H*
Shedlow, Dee 52 50-54 F CAQT 7 16
Smith, Melinda 65 65-69 F O*H* 20
Spence, Diane 64 60-64 F O*H* 3 7 14 16 20
Spence, Thomas 73 70-74 M O*H* 3 14 16
Stebel, Thomas 55 55-59 M CAQT
Stutz, Kathleen 35 35-39 F SFTL
Taylor, Jacob 26 25-29 M CAQT 3 7 14 16 20
Thompson, Michelle 42 40-44 F O*H*
Thornton, James 65 65-69 M 1776
Toole, Cheyenne 71 70-74 F O*H*
Veitz, Sam 22 18-24 F O*H*
Waldock, Rick 51 50-54 M UC18
Wiedamann, Heidi 55 55-59 F UC18
Zvosec, Dianne 63 60-64 F O*H*




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.