2020 U.S. Masters Swimming 3000/6000-Yard ePostal National Championships

USMS 3000/6000-Yard ePostal Nationals

Tuesday, September 15 - Sunday, November 15, 2020

USMS 3000/6000-Yard ePostal Nationals

Postal Swim Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2020

Filters
Club (70 Clubs)
Day (62 Days)

266 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club
Patrick Allender 62 60-64 M OREG
Andrew Anderson 43 40-44 M VCM
Meredith Anderson 34 30-34 F LOCO
Meredith Anderson 34 30-34 F LOCO
Ryan Armpriester 35 35-39 M SFTL
Susan M Ashbaugh 67 65-69 F TBAM
Joe Aumiller 63 60-64 M MICH
Sara Banner 44 40-44 F MOVY
Jennifer Barlow 54 50-54 F NEM
Kurt Baron 56 55-59 M SAWS
Marcia Barry 72 70-74 F VMST
Sallie A Bartkowiak 55 55-59 F MICH
John Batchelder 39 35-39 M CMS
Chuck Beatty 61 60-64 M O*H*
Nina M Bell 54 50-54 F UC32
Heidi Bettendorf 56 55-59 F PBM
Ingrid Bon 50 50-54 F WSC
Ingrid Bon 50 50-54 F WSC
Raul H Borrastero 63 60-64 M UC32
Barbara Boslego 69 65-69 F VMST
Lisa Bove 60 60-64 F CVMM
Kim Bowler 37 35-39 F KM
Kim Bowler 37 35-39 F KM
Tabitha Alison Brandt 52 50-54 F SPM
Blair Brockman 65 65-69 F SFTL
Rob Broderick 74 70-74 M LPM
Liz Brodie 32 30-34 F PBM
Monica M Brogan 68 65-69 F VMST
Matthew Bronson 55 55-59 M KM
Kelli A Broussard 48 45-49 F SRM
Denise Brown 61 60-64 F MICH
Leslie Brown 47 45-49 F SKY
Bob A Bruce 72 70-74 M OREG
Charlotte Brynn 54 50-54 F NEM
Charlotte Brynn 54 50-54 F NEM
Gerald Burbank 61 60-64 M CONN
Barbara B Burke 59 55-59 F 1776
Tamara Burton 62 60-64 F PBM
Lynn Cabana 64 60-64 F NEM
Linda Callaway 67 65-69 F MOST
Tina Calub 47 45-49 F IM
Patrick Cannan 80 80-84 M PBM
Cara Cannilla 24 18-24 F SCYM
Anne Cappola 51 50-54 F 1776
Michael Carew 71 70-74 M OREG
Michael Carew 71 70-74 M OREG
Amanda Castle 45 45-49 F IM
Jonathan Chatinover 59 55-59 M NEM
Keith Chatinover 20 18-24 M NEM
Lee Childs 72 70-74 M PBM
Catherine Choy 54 50-54 F PBM
Jeffrey Citron 65 65-69 M MEMO
Dawn Clark 56 55-59 F SPM
Tracy Clarkson 71 70-74 F 1776
Jim Clemmons 70 70-74 M SAWS
Marcia Cleveland 56 55-59 F IM
Wayne Colahan 62 60-64 M PBM
Scotty Conley 50 50-54 M WMAC
Scotty Conley 50 50-54 M WMAC
Anicia Criscione 47 45-49 F OREG
Kathryn Cronin 62 60-64 F PBM
Kysa Crusco 44 40-44 F NEM
Jeanne Danford 57 55-59 F PBM
Dee Davis 54 50-54 F ENSW
Norma DeGuenther 58 55-59 F TBAM
Suzanne Dearworth 48 45-49 F PBM
Suzanne Dearworth 48 45-49 F PBM
Jay Definis 61 60-64 M O*H*
Kurt Dickson 53 50-54 M GRA
Kurt Dickson 53 50-54 M GRA
Maddie Diedo 62 60-64 F MICH
Peggy Dold 63 60-64 F LPM
Brian Dollard 56 55-59 M ADMS
Lindsay Donahue 39 35-39 F KM
Caitlin Dundey 32 30-34 F PBM
Bill Durell 70 70-74 M UC30
Karen L Einsidler 64 60-64 F SHARK
Karen L Einsidler 64 60-64 F SHARK
Tarek El Dokor 45 45-49 M PSCM
Noel Ellett 52 50-54 F MSMA
Kimberly Elsbach 57 55-59 F DAM
Jeff Erwin 56 55-59 M SAWS
Beth Estel 64 60-64 F NEM
Mary Fagan 56 55-59 F LOCO
Diana Finney 59 55-59 F PBM
Rachel Flinn 29 25-29 F NEM
Aaron Foreman 28 25-29 M O*H*
Martha Fowler 53 50-54 F DIA
Stephan Freeman 64 60-64 M SPM
Heather Frees 37 35-39 F LSM
Sharon Friedman 61 60-64 F PBM
Jill Fritz 80 80-84 F ARIZ
Robert Gerring 36 35-39 M PBM
Robert Gibson 64 60-64 M PBM
Meredith Glick 44 40-44 F SWED
Cathy Goodwin 55 55-59 F PBM
Cathy Goodwin 55 55-59 F PBM
Susan Gordon-Arnold 60 60-64 F SAWS
Douglas Graeber 61 60-64 M OREG
Tom Graham 64 60-64 M MERR
Duane Grassell 63 60-64 M O*H*
Duane Grassell 63 60-64 M O*H*
Chip Green 60 60-64 M PBM
David Greer 55 55-59 M DCAC
Tracy Grilli 63 60-64 F NEM
Kristen Nicole Gross 46 45-49 F SLAM
Sharessa Gutierrez 40 40-44 F OMAH
Steven Hagar 62 60-64 M PBM
Michael Hamm 63 60-64 M KM
Tim Hammond 39 35-39 M UC40
Fran Hare 70 70-74 F PBM
Fran Hare 70 70-74 F PBM
Sarah Harriman 37 35-39 F PALM
Alison Hayden 49 45-49 F SPM
Amy Hearst 49 45-49 F MOVY
Matt Henderson 71 70-74 M OREG
Stephanie Henry 46 45-49 F IM
Alexis L Higlett 37 35-39 F OREG
Jenny Hodges 46 45-49 F SDPM
Andy Holck 48 45-49 M SWED
Irish Holland 40 40-44 F NCMS
Douglas Holmes 84 80-84 M SMS
Jessica Howington 44 40-44 F SKY
Ryan Huddlestun 48 45-49 M IM
Laurie Hug 55 55-59 F 1776
Joe D Hutto 69 65-69 M GAJA
Susan Ingraham 61 60-64 F MOST
Linda Irish Bostic 57 55-59 F PBM
Melissa Jacobsen 39 35-39 F MINN
Anton J Janezich 28 25-29 M UC10
Tom Johansmeyer 43 40-44 M UC07
Tom Johansmeyer 43 40-44 M UC07
Lisa A Jones 56 55-59 F UC55
Thomas Jones 56 55-59 M PBM
Ryan Judas 47 45-49 M DSMY
Betty Kamarad 68 65-69 F LPM
Heather Kemp 54 50-54 F SKY
Cynthia Kepler 63 60-64 F WSC
Sarah King 37 35-39 F CONN
Sarah King 37 35-39 F CONN
Dan L Kirkland 72 70-74 M OREG
Dan L Kirkland 72 70-74 M OREG
Roy A Kline 68 65-69 M ADMS
Stephen Knauss 71 70-74 M TBAM
Kate Kolb 40 40-44 F SKY
William Kolb 25 25-29 M SKY
David S Kough 57 55-59 M MINN
Peggy Kratz 60 60-64 F MINN
Floyd Kruschke 73 70-74 M NIAG
Cheryl Kupan 56 55-59 F SPM
Darcy LaFountain 65 65-69 F PBM
Christine Largey 50 50-54 F PBM
Babs Larsen 73 70-74 F MINN
Babs Larsen 73 70-74 F MINN
Chris Layton 61 60-64 M IM
Brian J Ledwith 61 60-64 M 1776
Leanne Lefebvre Larson 51 50-54 F MINN
Amy Leib Alexander 56 55-59 F PBM
Ralph Leonard 77 75-79 M CONN
Alexandra Lessem 45 45-49 F CMS
Karen Lewin 64 60-64 F PBM
Karen Lewin 64 60-64 F PBM
Scott Loder 39 35-39 M PBM
Shirley A Loftus-Charley 69 65-69 F VMST
Shirley A Loftus-Charley 69 65-69 F VMST
Daniel Lotano 40 40-44 M PBM
Richard Lucio 61 60-64 M DDSA
Yumiko Handa Luke 55 55-59 F SAWS
Eilhard C Lussier 55 55-59 M OREG
Sandy Mac Donald 65 65-69 M SMST
Robert Malnight 29 25-29 M MICH
Robert Malnight 29 25-29 M MICH
Jonathan Mann 60 60-64 M CMS
Pat Marzulli 72 70-74 M SPM
Pat Marzulli 72 70-74 M SPM
Michael S Matz 59 55-59 M 1776
Gary John McClellan 53 50-54 M PBM
Kim McFall 63 60-64 F UC48
Robert McFall 64 60-64 M UC48
Tim McGough 63 60-64 M MERR
Sara Mccarthy 35 35-39 F PBM
Flavia Z Medlin 53 50-54 F O*H*
Linda Marie Miller 60 60-64 F WSC
Mark Modjeska 67 65-69 M ARIZ
Mark Allen Montgomery 64 60-64 M NOVA
Grace Moran 65 65-69 F LPM
Hillary Morris 45 45-49 F PBM
Ted Joseph Muraskin 52 50-54 M WSC
Helene Nehrebecki 40 40-44 F DAM
Becky Nelson 56 55-59 F TBAM
Sheila Nelson 52 50-54 F SRM
Utley Noble 57 55-59 M LTSE
Francis Norek 64 60-64 M RBAY
Pamela Ogden 63 60-64 F MINN
Stacey Ogden 42 40-44 F CMS
Bill Oswald 67 65-69 M SLAM
Kathleen Ottensmeyer 63 60-64 F IM
Jack Ovadias 60 60-64 M PBM
Aida Patterson 59 55-59 F KM
Andrew Henry Peppercorn 43 40-44 M NCMS
Andrew Perry 52 50-54 M PALM
Amy K Peterson 63 60-64 F SKY
Wendy Peterson 46 45-49 F MINN
Jennifer Phalen 56 55-59 F DAM
Lenore Phillips 34 30-34 F WSC
James Purdy 68 65-69 M PBM
David Putnam 76 75-79 M PBM
Larry L Raffaelli 77 75-79 M VCM
Aron Reynolds 28 25-29 M NEM
Scott Richards 60 60-64 M WMAC
Mark Rubacky 51 50-54 M NCMS
Catherine Rust 67 65-69 F PBM
Catherine Rust 67 65-69 F PBM
Brett Ryden 58 55-59 M IM
Brett Ryden 58 55-59 M IM
Stephanie Saucy 57 55-59 F 1776
Gerry Schaffling 59 55-59 M 1776
Staci Schaffling 26 25-29 F 1776
Russ Scherwitz 47 45-49 M SCAQ
Andreas K Seibt 62 60-64 M IM
Melissa Setty 46 45-49 F MICH
Marlis Sidletsky 45 45-49 F PALM
Janet Siniscalchi 64 60-64 F PBM
Stephen Small 68 65-69 M MEMO
Susan Smith 56 55-59 F PBM
Nicholas Solomon 63 60-64 M IM
Nicholas Solomon 63 60-64 M IM
George Stark 55 55-59 M ADMS
Sharon B Steinmann 62 60-64 F SPM
Jonathan Stone 39 35-39 M FAC
Scot Sullivan 54 50-54 M OREG
William C Sustaita 51 50-54 M WSC
Jim R Svoboda 42 40-44 M CFSC
Vibeke Swanson 59 55-59 F 1776
Jill Swavely 54 50-54 F 1776
Sarah Swoch 35 35-39 F SPM
Megyn Taback 47 45-49 F PBM
Michael Taber 63 60-64 M PBM
Madelyn Tan-Cohen 46 45-49 F SWED
David Tempest 70 70-74 M PSM
Paula Texel 50 50-54 F SPM
Michael Thomas 28 25-29 M MVM
Anthony Thompson 56 55-59 M MOVY
Douglas W. Thomson 67 65-69 M UC17
Kate Ufford 45 45-49 F VCM
Ngozi Uwah-Jones 48 45-49 F PBM
Nancy Van Ast 69 65-69 F PALM
Anthony D Wallace 33 30-34 M UC45
Hilary Walton 61 60-64 F LOCO
Sue Watts 66 65-69 F 1776
Linda Webb 75 75-79 F SFTL
Leslie M Westergaard 77 75-79 F DAM
Rod Wharton 64 60-64 M KM
Dan Wheeler 55 55-59 M WSC
Dan Wheeler 55 55-59 M WSC
Lee Wiglesworth 39 35-39 M PBM
Megan Wiglesworth 39 35-39 F PBM
Tracy A. Williams 48 45-49 F PBM
Melinda Wolff 67 65-69 F 1776
Elaine Wotton 53 50-54 F PBM
Phil Wotton 54 50-54 M PBM
Jane Wright 71 70-74 F SAWS
Jill Wright 69 65-69 F SAWS
Michael L Zabel 60 60-64 M SPM
Mark D Zeisloft 58 55-59 M WSTM
Thiago de Oliveira Caze Cavalcanti 33 30-34 M PBM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

USMS 3000/6000-Yard ePostal Nationals

© 2003 - 2020
Powered by Club Assistant Logo

Page Execution Time: 93 ms

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun