2020 Shark Tank Intersquad SCM Meet

Sarasota Sharks Masters

Saturday, November 7 - Sunday, November 8, 2020

USMS Sanction : 140-S008

Sarasota Sharks Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2020

Filters
Club (1 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

62 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Kelsey Abbott 42 40-44 F SHARK
Rebecca Aten 44 40-44 F SHARK 16 18 23 24 28 30 31
Ellen Bennett 57 55-59 F SHARK 28 31
Michael Bergquist 64 60-64 M SHARK 29 30 32
Jeffrey Boatright 67 65-69 M SHARK 14
Mark Baker Bokorney 56 55-59 M SHARK 6 12 14
James Browne 82 80-84 M SHARK
John Burke 68 65-69 M SHARK 6 12 14 17 18 29 30 32
Holly Campbell 59 55-59 F SHARK 13 28
June Carson 72 70-74 F SHARK 12 13 24 30 31
Don Claridge 75 75-79 M SHARK 6 14 29 32
Edward Clissold 46 45-49 M SHARK 6 12 14 23 24 30 32
Tom Cornell 73 70-74 M SHARK 12 14 32
Bob E Couch 73 70-74 M SHARK 6 12 14 17 18 23 24 29 30 32
Eric Cullen 34 30-34 M SHARK 12 14
Andrea Dombrowski 53 50-54 F SHARK 12 13
Karen Einsidler 64 60-64 F SHARK 12 13 23 24 28 30 31
Daphne Elliott 52 50-54 F SHARK 5 13 16 18 28 31
Cathy Fedako 59 55-59 F SHARK 23 24 28 31
Jonathan Fong 56 55-59 M SHARK 6 12 14
Mike R Freshley 79 75-79 M SHARK
Brittany Fried 23 18-24 F SHARK 12 13 23 24 28 30 31
Chris Gilligan 77 75-79 F SHARK 13
James Gosart 66 65-69 M SHARK 12
Jack Groselle 66 65-69 M SHARK
Ann H Guins 67 65-69 F SHARK 5 12 13
Allen Hillman 53 50-54 M SHARK
Martin W Hollander 81 80-84 M SHARK 6 12 14
Scott Jarr 53 50-54 M SHARK 17 18 23 24 29 30 32
Shawn Johnson 41 40-44 M SHARK 6 12 14
Casey Keiber 43 40-44 F SHARK 12 13
Bridget Keller 50 50-54 F SHARK 24 30 31
Nancy Kryka 65 65-69 F SHARK 12 13 28 30 31
Kate Lam 21 18-24 F SHARK
Michael A Laux 79 75-79 M SHARK 6 12 14
Steve Liles 53 50-54 M SHARK 6 12
Jack Martin 69 65-69 M SHARK 12 32
Jim Matysek 61 60-64 M SHARK 6 12 14 17 18 23 24 29 30 32
Edward Mench 54 50-54 M SHARK 24 29 30
Jan Miller 77 75-79 F SHARK 5 12 13 18 23 28 31
Carol Mitchell 71 70-74 F SHARK 5 12 13 18 23 24 28 31
Jack Mitchell 81 80-84 M SHARK 6 12 14 18 23 24 29 30 32
Gudrun Morgan 69 65-69 F SHARK
David Oakes 80 80-84 M SHARK 14 32
Daniel Paulling 34 30-34 M SHARK 12 14
Arnaldo Perez 58 55-59 M SHARK 6 12 14 17 23 29 30 32
Onshalee Promchitmart 28 25-29 F SHARK 24 31
Linda Riley 73 70-74 F SHARK
Jennifer Ritter 37 35-39 F SHARK 5 12 13
Jason Schwartz 45 45-49 M SHARK 6 14 17 32
Jagannathan Seshadri 35 35-39 M SHARK
Darryl W Sjoberg 75 75-79 M SHARK 14 24 29 30
Jan Soderstrom 75 75-79 M SHARK 14 32
Ann Stewart 50 50-54 F SHARK 12 13 16 24 28 30 31
Diann Uustal 74 70-74 F SHARK 13 24 28 30
Jordan John Valenza 48 45-49 M SHARK
Melissa Denys Varlas 47 45-49 F SHARK 12 13 23 24 28
Laurel Varnell 29 25-29 F SHARK 12 13
Rick B Walker 70 70-74 M SHARK 6 12 14 17 23 24 29 30 32
Tom Weigand 63 60-64 M SHARK 18 30 32
Richard Whaley 68 65-69 M SHARK
Adam Zucco 45 45-49 M SHARK




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun