2022 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Long Beach Grunions

Friday, December 2 - Sunday, December 4, 2022

USMS Sanction : 332-S017

Long Beach Grunions Meets

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2022

Filters
Club (57 Clubs)
Day (3 Days)

413 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club R8 R9 R10 R15 R16 R17 R24 R25 R26 R35 R36 R37 R46 R47 R48
Gregory Aakhus 72 70-74 M MVN 9 16 25 26 36 37 47
Randy Aakhus 30 30-34 M MVN 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Andrew Adams 32 30-34 M CMAC 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Danica Adams 23 18-24 F UC33
John Adams 65 65-69 M UC38
Robert Adams 60 60-64 M WH2O 16 17 25 26
Katie Adler 37 35-39 F SPP 24 26 46 48
Jorge Ivan Agudelo 31 30-34 M SDSM 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Magid Ahmadi-Kashani 50 50-54 M MVN
John Allaire 63 60-64 M GRA 16 17 25 26 47 48
Jamaal AmiryinClipps 25 25-29 M ROSE
Daniel J Armstrong 67 65-69 M BVM
Nathan Ascher 51 50-54 M SDSM 9 10 16 17 36 37 47 48
Adil Assouab 30 30-34 M NOVA
Jocelyn Atkinson 48 45-49 F LBG
Liliana P Avelar 47 45-49 F SAMO
Bob Baldocchi 54 50-54 M ROSE 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Stephen Ball 52 50-54 M CVMM 16 17 25 26
Nicole Barber 39 35-39 F SPP 35 37 46 48
Robin Barry 55 55-59 F UC33
Dave Bartels 51 50-54 M NOVA 9 10 16 17
Travis Michael Bartosh 39 35-39 M NOVA 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Marci Baun 54 50-54 F SCAQ 15 17 24 26
McKinley Becraft 23 18-24 F RIPT 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Patricia Benites 60 60-64 F NOVA
Adam Berger 44 40-44 M UC33
Robert Walter Bergstrom 81 80-84 M FMT
Matthew N Biondi 57 55-59 M CVMM 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Quinn P Birtles 25 25-29 M NOVA 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Logan Blake 53 50-54 M ROSE
Michael Blatt 67 65-69 M VCM
David A Bolado 31 30-34 M LBG 25
Eve Bonic 61 60-64 F SCAQ
Dan Borton 54 50-54 M ROSE 9 10 25 26 36 37 47 48
Elizabeth Boscacci 66 65-69 F SBM
Michael Bostrom 48 45-49 M ROSE
Lisa Ann Bove 62 60-64 F WH2O 15 17 24 26 35 37
Kelly Boyer 26 25-29 F SPP 15 17 24 26
Cecilie Boysen 58 55-59 F ROSE 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Debbie Bradbury 71 70-74 F NOVA
Ross Breitenbach 54 50-54 M ROSE 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Robin Bulman 57 55-59 F SRM
Tom Burke 63 60-64 M GRA 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Bill J Butler 66 65-69 M LBG 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Felipe Cabral 27 25-29 M GRA 25 26 36 37 47 48
Frank Campbell 64 60-64 M ROSE 9 10
John Campbell 75 75-79 M MVN
Elizabeth Carlin 48 45-49 F LBG 8 10 15 17 24 26 46 48
Leah Carroll 61 60-64 F ALB
Siobhan M Casey 28 25-29 F CMAC 8 10 15 17 24 26
Edward Jimin Chang 36 35-39 M LBG 9 10 16 17 25 26
Michael Chang 55 55-59 M SCAQ 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Diana Charles 59 55-59 F ROSE
Matthew Chavez 24 18-24 M SCVST
Miles R Chedekel 74 70-74 M MVN 9 10 25 36 47 48
Grace Chyun 48 45-49 F CMAC
Julio Cienega 56 55-59 M ROSE 9 16
Christie Ciraulo 69 65-69 F UC33
Becky Cleavenger 59 55-59 F CVMM 10
Margaret Cochran 70 70-74 F MVN 46 48
Van Cochran 72 70-74 M MVN 9 10 16 17 36 37 47 48
Anita E Cole 75 75-79 F LBG 8 10 24 26 35 37 46 48
Bill Coles 87 85-89 M SDSM 9 16 25 36 48
Astrid Collins 48 45-49 F NOVA 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Michael Collins 56 55-59 M NOVA 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Jeff Commings 48 45-49 M DDSA
Jeff Condon 61 60-64 M SCAQ 36 47
Cindi Connolly 58 55-59 F SDSM 24 26 35 37 46 48
Sally A Cook 61 60-64 F ROSE
Zak Cook 53 50-54 M ROSE 16 17 25
Peter Cool 67 65-69 M SDSM
Jennifer Cooper 31 30-34 F UC33
Helen Cox 65 65-69 F CVMM
Carol Cracchiolo 71 70-74 F ROSE 24 46 48
Akiko Crawford 51 50-54 F SPP
Jenalea Cree 32 30-34 F NOVA
Amy Crepeau 51 50-54 F LBG 15
Dawn Crosby 50 50-54 F CVMM 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Aaron Cuker 41 40-44 M SDSM 9
Lucila A Davies 28 25-29 F RMDA
Geoffrey DeHaven 53 50-54 M UC38 17 26 37 48
Arlene Delmage 60 60-64 F OREG
Anna DeLozier 59 55-59 F ARIZ
Robert J Dennis 53 50-54 M SPP 16 25
Donald B Derbyshire 64 60-64 M LBG
Jose deSouza 51 50-54 M ROSE 9 16 17 36 37
Peter And Julie Dickinson 62 60-64 M ROSE 9 10 16 17 25 26
Ashley James J Dinning 62 60-64 M LBG 16 17 47 48
Jeffrey Dobra 68 65-69 M LBG 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff 52 50-54 F ROSE 8 15 35
Allis Druffel 58 55-59 F ROSE 46 48
Fiona Duncan 48 45-49 F GRA 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Maria Ekizian 56 55-59 F ROSE
Tarek El Dokor 47 45-49 M PSCM
Alison English 29 25-29 F CVMM 8 10 15 17
George Esahak-Gage 64 60-64 M ARIZ
Jane Esahak-Gage 60 60-64 F ARIZ
Antonio Escobar 35 35-39 M SPP 25 26 36 37 47 48
Lynn Fahey 34 30-34 F SCAQ 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Michael William Farmer 75 75-79 M ROSE 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Jeff Farrell 85 85-89 M SBM
Karen Feld 55 55-59 F SDSM
Tyler Scott Fidler 25 25-29 M UC33
Aileen T Finch 61 60-64 F ROSE
Ann T Finley 60 60-64 F LAPS 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Katherine Fisher 32 30-34 F ROSE 8 24
Claudia Fleischhauer 33 30-34 F LBG
Mark D Fleming 58 55-59 M ROSE 9 10 25 26
Mark D Fleming 87 85-89 M ROSE 9 10 25 26
Vincent Flores 59 55-59 M MVN
Teresa M Focha 61 60-64 F ALB
Chris Fowler 56 55-59 M LBG 9 10
Vicki Foy 76 75-79 F SCAQ
Ana Fradkin 49 45-49 F SCAQ 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Mimi Frank 75 75-79 F LBG 24 26 46 48
Neil Franka 27 25-29 M SDSM 36
Lauren Frendreis 33 30-34 F ROSE 15 17 24 26 35 37
Maria Teresa Frias 50 50-54 F GRA
Ray Frost 58 55-59 M ROSE 9 16 25 47
Annamarie S Fuchs 32 30-34 F SPP 15 17 24 26
Lindsay Fuller 38 35-39 F GRA 8 10 15 17
Jamie Gallo 21 18-24 F ROSE 15 24
Cathy Ganze 65 65-69 F SDSM
Kim Garber 71 70-74 F LBG 15 17 24 26 46 48
Mary (Maggie) Gardner 30 30-34 F LBG 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Monte W Gast 75 75-79 M SDSM 47 48
Patty A Gaynor 62 60-64 F NEM
Joel B Geffen 62 60-64 M SCAQ 9 10 16 17
Allyson Geiger 26 25-29 F GRA
Jill Gellatly 55 55-59 F CVMM
Heidi George 46 45-49 F UC38
Armen Gharibi 44 40-44 M ROSE
Drew Giacobe 48 45-49 M LBG
Ruben Gimenez 30 30-34 M SDSM 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Melissa Giovanni 43 40-44 F LVM
Arlette Godges 58 55-59 F SBM
Frank Godor 44 40-44 M ROSE
Thomas Gorek 54 50-54 M TAM
Sawyer Graczyk 20 18-24 M CVMM 16 17 25 26 36 37
Chloe Graham 26 25-29 F SPP 24 26
Samantha Greene 56 55-59 F LTLG
Karlyn Griffith 42 40-44 F NOVA 8 10 35 37 46 48
Glenn A. Gruber 73 70-74 M UC33
Roberto Guida 43 40-44 M ROSE 25 47
Jeff A Gustavson 60 60-64 M ARIZ
Sally Guthrie 72 70-74 F DAM
Shane Michael Gutto 33 30-34 M SMM
Alex Hale 22 18-24 M ROSE 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Barbara Hall 60 60-64 F SDSM 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Lisa C Hall 55 55-59 F SOBA 37
Megan Harlander 25 25-29 F GRA 8 35 46
Robert Harris 67 65-69 M SPP 25 26
David Hathaway 62 60-64 M OREG
Meghan Hawthorne 30 30-34 F UC33
Greg Heyes 68 65-69 M LAPS 25 47
Veronica Hibben 66 65-69 F NOVA
Brendan C Hickey 56 55-59 M LBG 9 10 26 36 37 47 48
Alexis L Higlett 39 35-39 F OREG
Jamal Hill 27 25-29 M GRA
Diane Hirakawa 73 70-74 F SDSM 24
Susan Hitch 44 40-44 F LVM 8 10 15 17 24 26
Delrie Hobbs 68 65-69 F UC33
Lesley Hodges 47 45-49 F LVM
Jean Hofmann 65 65-69 F ARIZ 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Isaaca Hoglen 28 25-29 F SPP 8 10 15 17 24 26
John Holbeck 64 60-64 M MYST
Dave Howard 72 70-74 M UC33
Richard K Howell 63 60-64 M OREG
Chi-Ying Huang 50 50-54 F ROSE
Darren Huang 26 25-29 M SPP 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Kyle Hulburd 27 25-29 M SPP 36 37 47 48
Gina Hundley 43 40-44 F SDSM
Adrea Hurtubise 60 60-64 F TZMS
Paul Hurtubise 59 55-59 M TZMS 25
Bill Ireland 63 60-64 M SCAQ
Katelyn Jackson 25 25-29 F LTLG
Kari Jauch 56 55-59 F LVM
Peter Jauch 58 55-59 M LVM
Andra Jaunzeme 69 65-69 F SDSM 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Erica M Jenkins 38 35-39 F GRA
Zeb Jenkins 43 40-44 M GRA
Rachel Jiang 59 55-59 F LBG 15 17 35 37
David Johannsen 68 65-69 M SBM 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Steven Andrew Johnston 56 55-59 M SDSM 16 17 25 26
Eric Jones 69 65-69 M LAPS 25 47
Kenton R Jones 55 55-59 M SDSM 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Katie Jordan 42 40-44 F SPP 15 17 24 26
Natasha D Joyce 30 30-34 F SAMO 24 26
Laurie Simon Kaguni 70 70-74 F SDSM 35 37 46 48
Olivia Karlin 58 55-59 F WH2O 15 17
Kelly Karren 49 45-49 M CVMM 16 17 25 36 47
Mike Keeney 68 65-69 M SDSM 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 47 48
William Alexander Kennedy 67 65-69 M MVN 26 47 48
Heidi G Khalil 51 50-54 F ROSE 24 26 46 48
Rick Kim 48 45-49 M SPP
Caroline Kim Palacios 38 35-39 F GRA 15 17 24 26
Seda Kisacik 37 35-39 F SPP 8 24 46
Douglas Koehler 56 55-59 M CVMM
Kathleen L Komar 73 70-74 F UCLA
Beata Maria Konopka 53 50-54 F CVMM
Natasha Kopp 54 50-54 F SPP 8 10 35 37 46 48
Maurine Kornfeld 101 100-104 F ROSE 24 26 46 48
Stephanie Kramer 48 45-49 F NOVA 8 10 15 17 24 26
Jeffrey Kreger 57 55-59 M GRA 9 10
Sergii Kukharskyi 33 30-34 M SDSM
Anthony A Kung 56 55-59 M ROSE 25
Jelena Kunovac 58 55-59 F TRB
Anastasia Kurteeva 39 35-39 F WH2O
Vladimir Ladygin 26 25-29 M CTM
Diana LaMar 65 65-69 F MVN
Brent C Lamb 70 70-74 M UC33
Emily Larson 37 35-39 F SDSM
Paul Laurin 60 60-64 M WH2O
Mikhail Lazarev 52 50-54 M GRA 9 10 16 17
Heather Lehr 57 55-59 F SPP 24 48
Nancy Leichter 51 50-54 F ROSE 46 48
Lynda Leopold 74 70-74 F ROSE 24 26 46 48
Jan L Levinrad 75 75-79 F MVN 8 10 24 46 48
Kyle Lindo 62 60-64 M CMAC 47
David Lindstedt 66 65-69 M LAPS 25 47
Jeff Liu 48 45-49 M LBG 9 10 47 48
Michael Lucero 52 50-54 M GRA
Siena R Lucido 22 18-24 F LBG 8 10 15 17 24 26
Sam Lund 65 65-69 M CMA 9 10 16 17
Taylor Luse 32 30-34 F GRA 46
Evie S Lynch 70 70-74 F ROSE 24
Christina Ma 30 30-34 F SCAQ 15 46
Wende MacKenzie 57 55-59 F RIPT
Mark Magee 54 50-54 M GRA
Mario Marshall 40 40-44 M GRA 9 16 36
Shelly R Marshall 66 65-69 F CVMM 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
William Marshall 67 65-69 M CVMM 16 25 36 47
Samantha Martoni 60 60-64 F ARIZ
Josh Matsushima 25 25-29 M RIPT 10 17 26 37 48
Lea Loveless Maurer 51 50-54 F UC33
Jeanne Mc Cleave 68 65-69 F MVN 15 24 35 46
Patrick Mc Ginley 59 55-59 M ROSE 9
Duncan McBride 68 65-69 M LAPS 25 47
John McCann 32 30-34 M LBG 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Christine Mcclafferty 49 45-49 F OREG
Charles McPeak 52 50-54 M SPP 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Heather Meckelborg 52 50-54 F SBM 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Joanne Menard 74 70-74 F MMAC
Kristin L Mendenhall 63 60-64 F ROSE 15
Bruce K Menefee 63 60-64 M GRA 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Christina J Merz 37 35-39 F MYST
Kirsten Miller 26 25-29 F LBG
Sigute Miller 64 60-64 F GRA 15 17 35 37 46 48
Thomas Mitchell 89 85-89 M SDSM 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Mark Modjeska 69 65-69 M ARIZ
Beverly Montrella 76 75-79 F MVN 8 10 35 37 46 48
Peter Moore 50 50-54 M CMAC 16 17 25 26 36 37
Tito Morales 63 60-64 M UCLA
Kimberly Morgan 55 55-59 F ROSE 15 17 24 26
Gerald Morrison behalf ofJeffrey Morris 38 35-39 M SWMLB
Stephen Morris 60 60-64 M LBG 47 48
Gustavo Murillo 51 50-54 M MVN 47 48
Charles Myers 69 65-69 M WH2O 25 26 36 37
Helene Nehrebecki 42 40-44 F DAM 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Victor Nelli 59 55-59 M GRA 9 36 47
Sheila A Nelson 54 50-54 F SRM
Cathy V Neville 65 65-69 F SDSM
Mary Newcombe 67 65-69 F ROSE 15 17 24 26 46 48
Cory Minh Nguyen 27 25-29 M RIPT 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Everett Nichols 41 40-44 M UC33
Nancy Niebrugge 64 60-64 F ROSE 37 46
Michael Nitsch 54 50-54 M SDSM 9 10 16 17 25 26 47 48
Meghan ODonnell 39 35-39 F ROSE 46 48
Elizabeth Rebecca Olsheim 49 45-49 F MVN
Tom Olson 72 70-74 M VCM
Kim Onisko 66 65-69 M LBG 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Juan Ortiz 35 35-39 M UC33
Nathan Osborne 65 65-69 M SPP 16 17 25 26
Gregory Otto 56 55-59 M RAQ
Nina Paddock 50 50-54 F ROSE 15 17 24 26
Tom Pani 66 65-69 M CVMM 16 17 25 26
Amy Parker 46 45-49 F ROSE 24 26 35 37 46 48
Barton E Parnes 66 65-69 M LBG 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Daniel Partin 52 50-54 M SDSM 16 17 26 36 37
Sean Paxton 53 50-54 M ROSE 9 16 17 25 26
Nicholas Pecher 32 30-34 M SPP 16 17
Christopher J Peoples 59 55-59 M UC33
Karla C. Perez-Mendoza 45 45-49 F LBG 35 46
Joseph Perry 23 18-24 M NEM
Rossella Allen Pescatori 51 50-54 F SCAQ 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Rega Petlin 66 65-69 F ROSE
Chelsea Pfohl 33 30-34 F LBG 15 24 46
Jonathan Pierce 29 25-29 M GRA 16 17 25 26 47 48
Rachel Pinto 45 45-49 F SCAQ 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Taras Polakoff 23 18-24 M BEAV
Diego Pombo 60 60-64 M CMAC
David Popko 45 45-49 M ROSE 9 10 25 26 36
Ralph Porrazzo 30 30-34 M ROSE 25 26 47 48
Deanna Poulsen 67 65-69 F MVN
Kyle B Power 42 40-44 M VCM
Kate Praocam 45 45-49 F ROSE
Calley Prezzano 40 40-44 F CVMM 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Kirsten Pursell 55 55-59 F SDSM 8 10 24 26 46 48
Phyllis Quinn 67 65-69 F TOC
Charlie Raine 62 60-64 M LAPS 25 26
Zeyad S Ramadan 36 35-39 M MVN 47
Matthew Ramirez 29 25-29 M ROSE 25 26 47 48
Rayana Kristine Ramirez 20 18-24 F ROSE 15 24 26 35 46 48
John A Ramos 64 60-64 M CLOV
David Rasch 70 70-74 M OJAI 9 10 16 17 25 26
Abigail Rea 49 45-49 F SCAQ 8 10 15 17 24 26
Matt Reason 48 45-49 M GRA 9 10 16 17 25 26
Rhiannon Fungxin Reese 24 18-24 F LBG 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Tamara Reich 60 60-64 F BVM 26 48
Marley Reilly 40 40-44 F OJAI 8 10 15 17 24 26
Robert Reza 37 35-39 M NOVA
Ericka Richards 44 40-44 F SRM
Cole Ridenour 21 18-24 M NOVA
Alisha Rivera 40 40-44 F LBG 15 17 24 26
Regina Rizza 32 30-34 F NOVA 15 17
Markus Rogan 40 40-44 M UCLA
Peter Ronay 80 80-84 M ROSE 16 36 47 48
Gabrielle Rose 45 45-49 F UCLA
Taylor Rowe 25 25-29 M LBG 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37
Marcela Rueda 40 40-44 F SRM
Elizabeth Ruiz Marchelewski 44 40-44 F ROSE 24 26
Mark Rutkowski 60 60-64 M ROSE
Brady Ryan 29 25-29 M WH2O 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Nico J Salvato 56 55-59 F ROSE
Collette Howard Sappey 58 55-59 F CMS
Stephanie Saucy 59 55-59 F LVM
Joanne Saul-Zachau 64 60-64 F LVM
Jonathan Herbert Scheff 70 70-74 M WIND
David Schumacher 54 50-54 M NOVA 16 17 36 37 47 48
Richard Scoggins 67 65-69 M CVMM 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Jessica Seaton 69 65-69 F WH2O
George W Serbia 62 60-64 M NOVA 9 10 47 48
Mark Seretan 68 65-69 M MVN 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Laura Isabel Serna 51 50-54 F LBG 8 46
Mike G Shaffer 57 55-59 M VCM
Dinara Shalhoup 27 25-29 F MVN
Thomas Eugene Sheahan 57 55-59 M LBG 36 37 47 48
Heidi Sheaks 53 50-54 F GRA 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Brock Sheela 48 45-49 M BGWM
Brad Shenfeld 51 50-54 M UCLA
Ellen K Shockro 80 80-84 F NOVA 15
Susan Shore 60 60-64 F WH2O 10 15 17
Elijah Matthew Silva Valles 25 25-29 M SDSM 16 17 25 26 36 37
Caroline Simmons 31 30-34 F UC44
Cheryl A Simmons 55 55-59 F ROSE 8 24 35 46
Frank Simpson 57 55-59 M SDSM 9 10 25 26 36 37 47 48
Lisa M Simpson 58 55-59 F SDSM 8 10 24 26 35 37 46 48
Linda Sindell 61 60-64 F ROSE
Kent W Small 66 65-69 M NOVA 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Don Smith 61 60-64 M CVMM 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Stan M Smith 75 75-79 M LBG 9 10 16 17 25 26 47 48
Melissa R Som de Cerff 50 50-54 F LBG 24 26 46 48
Jimmy Song 39 35-39 M MEMO
Armaan Sood-Mankar 22 18-24 M SPP 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Douglas Springer 76 75-79 M ARIZ
Nancy H Stanbury 73 70-74 F LBG 26 48
Dan Stephenson 65 65-69 M ROSE 9 16 36 47 48
Wendy Sternberg 54 50-54 F ROSE 46 48
Erik Sterne 70 70-74 M UC33
Rebekah Stockinger 19 18-24 F RMDA 8 10 15 17 24 26
Niki Stokols 65 65-69 F CVMM
Brian D Strate 55 55-59 M SDSM
Annie Sumioka 29 25-29 F LBG 24 26 35 37 46 48
David M Sumner 52 50-54 M MVN
Matt Tarnay 80 80-84 M LAPS
Alja Tavcar 30 30-34 F SDSM 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Abby J Taylor 42 40-44 F LBG 24 46
Ayana Taylor 28 25-29 F SCAQ 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Hannah Taylor 27 25-29 F SPP 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Thomas Taylor 63 60-64 M ROSE 47 48
Yuya Terada 32 30-34 M ROSE 9 10 47 48
Marieke Thayer 61 60-64 F SDSM 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Rosalie Thiessen 30 30-34 F UC33
Kurt T Thornburg 65 65-69 M LBG 47
Arthur Tillbrook 29 25-29 M DSST 16 25
Daniel Toberman 32 30-34 M CMAC 9 10
James Tobin 56 55-59 M MVN
Scott L Tobin 59 55-59 M UC33 47 48
Omar Torres 43 40-44 M LBG
Gerald Treiman 62 60-64 M UC34
Isaac Trumbo 37 35-39 M WH2O 25 26 36 37 47 48
Christina Tseng Yen 45 45-49 F ROSE
Ann Tsuchiya 33 30-34 F ROSE 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Michael Tulin 68 65-69 M ROSE 47 48
Kelsey Elizabeth Turk 28 25-29 F RIPT 24 26 46 48
Mary Katherine Twomey 68 65-69 F CMAC
Winston Uchiyama 65 65-69 M ROSE 9 10 16 17 25 26
Ken Umholtz 70 70-74 M OJAI 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Pamela J Vanderpas 59 55-59 F UC33 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
James Vernon 73 70-74 M UC33
Mark Scott Vila 60 60-64 M SCAQ 9 10 16 17
Gerard Von Hoffmann 66 65-69 M SDSM
Michael Warder 76 75-79 M SDA
Michael Warm 37 35-39 M SBM
Jennifer Weiderman 56 55-59 F CVMM
Bryce Toby Weissert 64 60-64 M NOVA
Barton Wells 55 55-59 M UC38
Alaina Marie Whitt 38 35-39 F CVMM 35 37 46 48
Carrie Wilksen 52 50-54 F GRA
Carol Wilson 65 65-69 F MVN
Molly Winger 21 18-24 F SDSM 15 17 24 26
Brigitte JoAn Winkler 27 25-29 F CMAC 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Scott Winslow 50 50-54 M GRA 9 10 16 17 25 26 36 37 47 48
Long Wu 57 55-59 M MEMO 9 10 25 26 36 37 47 48
Owen Yancher 24 18-24 M SDSM 16 17 25 26
Crystal Yang 23 18-24 F SCAQ 17 26 37 48
Sarah Yao 26 25-29 F RIPT 8 10 15 17 24 26 35 37 46 48
Arman Yesayan 54 50-54 M UC33
Edward Youn 30 30-34 M NOVA 16 17
Nicolas Santiago Zambrano 20 18-24 M ROSE
Lisa Zeise 62 60-64 F MVN 8 10 24 26 35 37 46 48
David Zhou 24 18-24 M BAC 26 47
Cynthia M Zutter 57 55-59 F CVMM 24 46



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun