2021 Pacific Masters Swimming Kerry O'Brien Short Course Meters Championships

Walnut Creek Masters

Friday, October 15 - Sunday, October 17, 2021

USMS Sanction : 381-S012

Walnut Creek Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2021

Filters
Club (56 Clubs)
Day (3 Days)

376 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Bridget Abbott 40 40-44 F WCM 51 51 53
Danica J Adams 22 18-24 F UC33
John Adams 64 60-64 M UC38
Melissa Agocs 45 45-49 F MEMO 3 3 5
Mark Aikele 66 65-69 M MEMO 5 5 6 17 17 18 29 29 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Ahmed Alali 58 55-59 M SRVM
Laurie Amaro 57 55-59 F ALB 3 5 27 29
Bob Anderson 66 65-69 M PCCM
Lorissa Anderson 40 40-44 F WCM
Franck Ardourel 57 55-59 M MEMO 18 30 42 54
Judy Armstrong 74 70-74 F MEMO 3 5 15 17 27 29 39 41 51 53
Allison Arnold 29 25-29 F TOC 39 41
Christian Arnoux 36 35-39 M WCM 41 42 42
Lisa Asta 56 55-59 F WCM 3 3 5 15 15 17 51 51 53
Christina Balch 46 45-49 F MEMO 3 5 5 15 15 17 27 29 29 39 39 41 51 53 53
Yvonne N Banis 60 60-64 F WCM 27
Daniela Barnea 77 75-79 F STAN
Brent Barnes 53 50-54 M PSM 17
Gordon Bell 69 65-69 M WCM 5 6 29 30 30
David Benjamin 72 70-74 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 29 29 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Marcia Benjamin 65 65-69 F MEMO 3 5 5 15 17 17 27 29 29 39 41 41 51 51 53
Miriam Benjamin 25 25-29 F MEMO 3 3 5
Sue Bennett 59 55-59 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 29 39 39 41 51 53 53
Alan Bernard 72 70-74 M TAM
Victoria Bertschy 27 25-29 F USF
Laurence Bloch 28 25-29 F WCM 15 17 27 27 39 39 51 53
David E Boatwright 60 60-64 M WCM
Alexandra Bollella 30 30-34 F MEMO 39
Anne M Bone 56 55-59 F WCM 39 39
Danielle Boone 56 55-59 F WCM
Jon Boone 58 55-59 M WCM 5 6 6 30 42
Harold Boscovich 79 75-79 M WCM 17 18 41 41 42
Bob Braham 62 60-64 M LGM
David Brancamp 60 60-64 M SNM
Juliana T Bremer 30 30-34 F MEMO 15 15 27 27 39 39 51 51
Curtis Brennan 43 40-44 M WCM 6 6 29 30 30
Tim Broderick 70 70-74 M STAN
Clare Burger 54 50-54 F MEMO 15 17 17 27 29 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Gregory Burns 32 30-34 M WCM
Richard Burns 78 75-79 M TAM
James Byler, Jr. 66 65-69 M PAC1
Oliver Cacananta 47 45-49 M MEMO 42
Lindsey Cannon 55 55-59 F WCM
Lisa Carboni 60 60-64 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 41
George L Carey 79 75-79 M SDSM
Duncan Carroll 40 40-44 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Leah Carroll 60 60-64 F ALB 15 17 27 29 39 41 51 53
Raphael Casaes 47 45-49 M AAM
Susie Caso 75 75-79 F MAM 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 51
Christina Cavalli 53 50-54 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 39 39 41 51 51 53
Louis Ceci 71 70-74 M TSUN
Myra Chachkin 53 50-54 F MAM 15 15 17
Koung Chaiyasane 37 35-39 F MEMO 3 15 27
Darien A Chan 23 18-24 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Hector Chao 57 55-59 M WCM 17
Jacky Chen 28 25-29 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 17 18 29 29 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Thomas Chew 64 60-64 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Regina Chien 35 35-39 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 17 17 27 29 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Rex Chien 33 30-34 M GOOG
Tammi Cichowski 61 60-64 F TEME
Jeffrey M Citron 66 65-69 M MEMO 5 5 6 17 17 18 29 29 30 41 41 42 53 54 54
Dan Clark 47 45-49 M MEMO 18 30 41 41 42 53 54 54
Becky Cleavenger 58 55-59 F CVMM 15 39
Jim Clemmons 71 70-74 M SAWS
Dan Clifford 51 50-54 M MEMO 5 6 6 41 42 42 53 53 54
Daniel Collazos 52 50-54 M MEMO 18 30 42 54
Susan Collins 72 70-74 F WCM 3 5 5 15 15 17 27 29 29 39 41 41 51 51 53
Gabriella Condie 45 45-49 F MEMO 15 17 17 27 29 29
Laura Condon 35 35-39 F MEMO 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 41 41 51 53 53
Patrick Condon 33 30-34 M MEMO 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Todd Connelly 70 70-74 M CVM
Craig Coombs 61 60-64 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Elyse Corwin 39 35-39 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 27 29
Stephanie Couch 57 55-59 F MELO
Kathleen Cowling 50 50-54 F UC38
Juliet Cox 53 50-54 F MAM 15 15 17 27 29 29 39 41 41 51 53
Steven Cramer 63 60-64 M MEMO 41 42 42 53 54 54
Rob Craven 56 55-59 M MAM
Vivian Crow 24 18-24 F DAM 39 39 41 51 51 53
Steve Cutting 64 60-64 M MAM 5 6 17 18 29 29 30 41 42
Mihaela Damian 45 45-49 F LOM
Colleen Darling 47 45-49 F WCM 15 15 17 39 41 41
Diana Leigh Daymond 63 60-64 F WCM 3 3 51 51
Yasuko de la Torre 51 50-54 F MEMO 3 3 5 39 39 41 51 51 53
James R DeLacy 75 75-79 M WCM
James Deming 62 60-64 M LGSR
D Craig Dennis 75 75-79 M WCM 41 41 42
Claire Donaldson 67 65-69 F MAM 15 15 27 27 39 39
Paul Dooley 53 50-54 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 17 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54
Thomas Dowley 30 30-34 M TOC
Daniel Downey 54 50-54 M MEMO 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 41 42 53 54
Nia Doyle 40 40-44 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Loren Druz 65 65-69 M WCM 5 6 6 17 17 18 29 29 30 41 41 42
Karen Duggan 51 50-54 F WCM 15 15 17 39 39 41 51 53 53
Patrick M Duggan 58 55-59 M WCM 5 6 17 18 42 42 53 53
Fiona Duncan 47 45-49 F GRA
Bill Eason 54 50-54 M MEMO 17 18 18 29 30 30 42 53 54 54
Albert Edgerton 96 95-99 M UC38
Miriam F Eide 23 18-24 F ALB 15 17 27 29 39 41 51 53
Tarek El Dokor 46 45-49 M PSCM
Emily Encina 36 35-39 F MEMO 3 5 5 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Steven Ennis 58 55-59 M WCM 5 6
Douglas Erickson 49 45-49 M RHMS 17 29
Mark Fahlen 50 50-54 M MAAC
Keith Feiring 74 70-74 M WCM
Sara Fernandes 35 35-39 F UC38
Eric Fields 52 50-54 M UC38
Brandon Joshua Fischer 32 30-34 M UC38
Jonathan Flakoll 47 45-49 M WCM
Donita Flecker 39 35-39 F SMAC 15 17 27 29 39 41 51 53
Tom Flickinger 74 70-74 M WCM 17 18 18 29 29 30 41 41 42
Alejandro Flores 40 40-44 M MEMO 41 42 42 53 53 54
Lindsay E Flores-Gaudinier 32 30-34 F WCM 3
Elizabeth Flynn 42 40-44 F MEMO 15 27 27 29 39 39 41
Layla Forrest-White 36 35-39 F MEMO 51 53 53
Jeffrey Foster 55 55-59 M MEMO 5 5 6 17 18 18 29 30 41 41 42 53 54 54
Michael Fox 45 45-49 M MEMO 41 41 42 53 53 54
Yusef Freeman 43 40-44 M MEMO 41 42 42 53 54 54
Paul Frentsos 60 60-64 M TSUN
Teresa Frias 49 45-49 F GRA
Emma Garforth 53 50-54 F DAM 27 27 29
Kaleena Gettel 32 30-34 F WCM 15 15 17 27 29 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Yves Gibbons 37 35-39 M MEMO 5 5 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 41 42 53 54 54
David Gildea 78 75-79 M MELO
Erika Gimbel 51 50-54 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 41
Sam P Gleason 25 25-29 M ALB 17 18 29 30 41 42 53 54
James Gloystein 70 70-74 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 17 18 29 29 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Arlette Godges 57 55-59 F CVMM 15 39
Carol Goodbrake 56 55-59 F UC38
Bradley Gothberg 59 55-59 M WCM 5 6 6 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54
Elisa Grant 30 30-34 F MEMO 3 3 15 15 27 27 39 39 51 51
Fiona Greer 28 25-29 F EBAT
Marcia Greer 73 70-74 F UC38
Margaret Greer 33 30-34 F EBAT
Yue Shen Gu 28 25-29 M WCM 17 18 41 42 42
Christopher Guidi 19 18-24 M SRVM
Sally Guthrie 71 70-74 F DAM 15 15 27 39
Kiana Hackett 38 35-39 F UC38
Costas Hadjipateras 31 30-34 M USF
Joseph Hahner 67 65-69 M WCM 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 53 54
Kenneth Halbrecht 61 60-64 M WCM 42 42
Qi Han 43 40-44 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 41 51 51 53
Donald Hanna 63 60-64 M WCM 5 5 6 17 18 29 30 30 41 41 42
Keevan Harding 30 30-34 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 41 42 53 54 54
Joshua P Harmon 28 25-29 M WCM 17 17 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Susan Haufler 64 60-64 F MEMO 3 5 5 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 41 41 51 51 53
Michael Heaney 55 55-59 M WCM
Robert H Heath 64 60-64 M SCM
Caitlin Heffley 29 25-29 F ALB 15 17
Susan Helmrich 66 65-69 F LNRS
Linda Hepworth 68 65-69 F RHMS 15 17 17 27 29 39 41 41 51 53 53
Alexis Higlett 38 35-39 F OREG
Ann M Hirsch 90 90-94 F WCM 15 17 41
Scott Hoag 67 65-69 M CSTS 17 18 29 30
Daniel Hobbs 25 25-29 M SNM 17 41
Chad Holbrook 42 40-44 M WCM
Richard Howell 62 60-64 M OREG
Liz Hurt 57 55-59 F MEMO 15 17 17 27 29 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Green Huse 53 50-54 F MEMO 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 41 41
Jenn Hwang 29 25-29 F WCM
Robert Inchausti 59 55-59 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 17 18 29 29 30 42
Natalie Jablonski 33 30-34 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 27 27 29 39 41 51 53 53
Lois Jacobs 78 75-79 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 17 17 27 29 29 39 39 41 51 53
Al Jaegers 59 55-59 M WAMS
Daniel Jegers 52 50-54 M MEMO 6 17 42
David Johannsen 67 65-69 M SBM
Carliane D Johnson 56 55-59 F MEMO 3 5 5 15 17 17 27 27 29 39 41 41 51 51 53
Julie Johnson 64 60-64 F MEMO 15 15 17 27 29 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Mary Kahn 62 60-64 F DAM 15 17 27 29
Stuart Kahn 68 65-69 M DAM 17 18 29 30
Mhamed Karrit 42 40-44 M SASO 5 17 41
Kevin Keating 58 55-59 M SMAC 17 29 41 53
Blake Kelly 30 30-34 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Andrea Kelly Smethurst 54 50-54 F WCM 15 15 17
David Samuel Kemler 63 60-64 M UC38
Jeff Kennedy 58 55-59 M BAC
Lucianne Kimura 35 35-39 F MEMO 39 41 51 51
Ian King 59 55-59 M WCM 5 6 6 29 30 30 53 54
Bill Kish 72 70-74 M WCM 5 5 29 30
Lissi Knell 27 25-29 F AAM 17 29
Avery Krovetz 25 25-29 M DAM 18 30
Hannah Krovetz 27 25-29 F USF
Ted Krovetz 55 55-59 M DAM 18 30
Aaron Rafael Kruglikov 28 25-29 M MEMO 6 17 17 18 29 29 30 41 41 42 53 53 54
Sarah Beth Laake 39 35-39 F SRVM
Kenya Lam 22 18-24 F CSTS 3 5 15 17 27 29 39 41 51 53
Michael Lancelot 36 35-39 M MEMO 17 18 18 29 30 30
Patty Landers 65 65-69 F WCM
Ed V Lane 82 80-84 M WCM
Mikael Langner 53 50-54 M MAM 5 6
Millie Lapidario 40 40-44 F MEMO 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 41 41 51 51 53
Emily Sue Larson 36 35-39 F SDSM
Nora Laszlo 23 18-24 F MEMO 39 39 41 51 53 53
Zsuzsanna Laszlo 53 50-54 F MEMO 15 17 27 29 39 41 51 53
Greg Laudenslager 60 60-64 M RHMS 41 53
Laura Lawrence 41 40-44 F WCM 3 3 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 41
Jez Lee 41 40-44 F MEMO 3 5 5 15 17 17 27 29 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Ahren Lehnert 48 45-49 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 41 42 53 54 54
Kyle Leimkuhler 34 30-34 M MELO 17 18 29 30 41 42
Bob Leuten 78 75-79 M SMM 53 54
Patrick Leverty 44 40-44 M SNM
Jing Li 33 30-34 F SMM
Holly Lickwala 45 45-49 F PSM
Rachel Limon 41 40-44 F CSTS 15 17
Sarah Lindahl 45 45-49 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 41 41 51 53
Steve Lintz 71 70-74 M SNM
Calvin Loa 32 30-34 M MEMO 5 5 6 17 17 18 29 29 30 41 41 42 53 54 54
Justin Lovell 39 35-39 M WCM
Tonia Lowe 50 50-54 F ALB 15 17 27 29
Jenny Lu 30 30-34 F MEMO 15 15 17 27 27 29
Michael Lucero 51 50-54 M GRA
Sean R Mahoney 33 30-34 M UC38
Eve Maidenberg 45 45-49 F CVMM 15 39
Michael Maritzen 65 65-69 M RHMS
Brieanne Martin 41 40-44 F MEMO 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Stephen Massaro 39 35-39 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Naoki Matsumura 44 40-44 M SCSC
David Matthews 58 55-59 M WCM
Peg Mc Partland 79 75-79 F MAM 15 27 39 51
Thomas McCarty 76 75-79 M TOC
Ann L. McCormick 58 55-59 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 17 17 27 29 29 39 39 41
Jacob Mefford 27 25-29 M WCM 5 6 6 17 17 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Kate Mehler 64 60-64 F ALB
Jeff Mellinger 42 40-44 M WCM 29 41 42 42 53 54 54
Sarabeth Metzger 43 40-44 F SNM 17 29
Kathleen Meyer 63 60-64 F ALB 15
Walter Meyers 60 60-64 M MEMO 5 6 17 18 29 30 41 42 53 54
Russell Mikuni 39 35-39 M WCM 29
Rick Miller 74 70-74 M LBG
Tami Mirner 57 55-59 F WCM 39 39
Michael W Moore 71 70-74 M SNM
Olivia J Moore 62 60-64 F WCM 3 3 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 51 51
Peter Moore 49 45-49 M SMM 29 30 53 54
Judith L Morton 82 80-84 F WCM 15
Sergey Mozharov 37 35-39 M CSTS 17 18 29 30
Catherine Murillo 33 30-34 F MEMO 3 5 5 15 15 27 27
Oleg Musteata 43 40-44 M SMM
Phil Narodick 36 35-39 M MAM 29 29 30
Helene Nehrebecki 41 40-44 F DAM 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Cathy Neville 64 60-64 F SDSM
Pamela Newacheck 66 65-69 F WCM 27
Minh Ngo 50 50-54 M MEMO 5 5 6 17 18 18 29 29 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Andreea C Nicolescu 49 45-49 F UC36
Adam Nisenbaum 44 40-44 M MAM 41 41 42
Andy J Nonaka 42 40-44 M WCM 5 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 53 54
Tom T Nootbaar 58 55-59 M WCM 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30
Mike O’Brien 66 65-69 M MEMO 6 17 29 42 54
Charlene O'Brien 65 65-69 F WCM 15 17 17 29 39 41 41
Kerry O'Brien 64 60-64 M WCM 5 6 29 30 30 42
Michelle Olivan 62 60-64 F WCM 15 15 17
Ann Michelle Ongerth 47 45-49 F WCM 15 15 29 39 41 51 51
Kirill Ostrovskiy 35 35-39 M MEMO 17 29 29 42 53
Craig M Ottersen 69 65-69 M PT
Cameron Owen 32 30-34 M FSAM
Derek Owens 32 30-34 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 17 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Carol Palmer 77 75-79 F UC38
Teddy Palmer 67 65-69 F WCM 39 39
Brad Pence 70 70-74 M CSTS 17 18 29 30 41 42 53 54
Trevor John Perey 22 18-24 M SCSC
Brooke Perras 23 18-24 F EBAT 15 17 27 29
Rebecca Perry 57 55-59 F MAM 3 5 15 15 17 27 29 39 41 41 51 51 53
Jennifer Phalen 57 55-59 F DAM 3 5 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 41
Michael Piazza 75 75-79 M WCM 5 6
Harlan Pinto 64 60-64 M MELO 17 18 29 30 41 42 53 54
Karina Polanco-Jimenez 26 25-29 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Lucas Poliak 28 25-29 M MAM 41
Dylan Portelance 31 30-34 M MEMO 18 18 30 30 42 42
Ian Powell 36 35-39 M WCM
Elizabeth Ann Press 32 30-34 F MEMO 39 41 51 51
Phyllis Quinn 66 65-69 F TOC
Jennifer Radecke-Noble 37 35-39 F TVM
Sara Rafalson 33 30-34 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 17 17 27 27 29 39 41 41 51 53 53
Louise Rafkin 63 60-64 F MEMO 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 41
Steve Raiff 52 50-54 M MVM 17 18 29 30
Laura M Rambo 30 30-34 F MEMO 39 41 41 51
Brent Ramirez 41 40-44 M MEMO 17 17 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Mena Ramos 38 35-39 F MEMO 3
Stacy Readal 44 40-44 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 29 29
Devin Redor 26 25-29 F MEMO 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Peggy Reedy 75 75-79 F DAM
Marley Reilly 39 35-39 F MEMO 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 41
Greg Remmert 59 55-59 M WCM 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 53 54
Kyle Rentschler 24 18-24 M MEMO 53 53 54
Ericka Richards 43 40-44 F SRM
Daniel Rico 25 25-29 M WCM 54 54
Nancy Ridout 79 75-79 F TAM
Amy Rieger 60 60-64 F DAM 15 15 27 27 39 39 51 51
Rebecca Rivkyn 59 55-59 F MEMO 15 15 17 27 27 29
David Roberts 50 50-54 M CRUZ 18
Ryan Robertson 35 35-39 M TSUN
Caylan Rodriguez 33 30-34 F MEMO 15 17 17 27 29 29
Louis Rogers 32 30-34 M WCM 18 18 30
Bechir Romdhane 57 55-59 M WCM 17 18 18 29 30
Matt Roper 40 40-44 M DAM 5 6 17 18 18 29 30 30
Julia Roriz 28 25-29 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 29 29 39 41 41 51 51 53
Romer Rosales-Delmoral 48 45-49 M UC38
Mark Rose 51 50-54 M GOOG
Gretchen Ann Rothrock 72 70-74 F WCM 3
Michael Rozendal 48 45-49 M MEMO 5 5 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 41 42 53 53 54
Susanne Rublein 51 50-54 F MAM 15 15 17 27 29 29 39 41 51 53
Marcela Rueda 39 35-39 F SRM
Jane Russell 58 55-59 F DAM 15 17 39 39 41 51 51 53
Julie D Sabbadini 52 50-54 F WCM 39 39 51
Jonathan Salcedo 39 35-39 M USF
Regina San Diego 35 35-39 F WCM 3 5 15 17
Seth Schapiro 61 60-64 M ALB
Trevor Scheid 32 30-34 M TOC
Kelly Schley 42 40-44 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 17 17 27 29 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Evi Schueller 44 40-44 F MEMO 15 17 17 27 29 29
Stephanie Scott 74 70-74 F WCM 3 5 5 27 29 29 39 41 41 51 53
Richard Thomas Sears 74 70-74 M UC38
Chelsea Segal 31 30-34 F MEMO 39 41 51 51 53
Brenda Shanahan 24 18-24 F WCM 15 17 17 27 27 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Ruth Shaps 74 70-74 F MAM 15 15 27 27 39 39 51 51 53
James Shaw 80 80-84 M UC38
Vicki Shu 53 50-54 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 27 29 39 39 41 51 53 53
Rick Silvey 79 75-79 M WCM 41 41 42
Stephen Small 69 65-69 M MEMO 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 41 42 53 54 54
Angela Smith 47 45-49 F SRVM
Bryan E Smith 54 50-54 M WCM 29 30 41 41
Kirby Smith 75 75-79 M TCAM 17 18 29 30 41 42 53 54
Helena Smrz-Kopeckova 69 65-69 F WCM
Jesse Smyers 75 75-79 M WCM 18 30 30 41 42
Jimmy Song 38 35-39 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 29 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Marc St Marseille 61 60-64 M WCM
Stephen Stahl 56 55-59 M WCM
Jim M Stewart 80 80-84 M SRM
Nancy Stretch 81 80-84 F TOC
Sarah Stretch 42 40-44 F MEMO 3 3
Scot Sullivan 55 55-59 M OREG
Catherine Taylor 58 55-59 F WCM 3 3 5 39 39 41 51 53 53
Opal I Taylor 46 45-49 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 17 17 27 27 29 39 39 41 51 51 53
Ron A Taylor 61 60-64 M RPM
Vicki Taylor 36 35-39 F WCM 15 15 17 27 27 29
Fei Teng 26 25-29 F USF 3 5 15 17 27 29 39 41 51 53
Steven H Terusaki 68 65-69 M ALB 17 18 29 30
Alexandra Thomas 33 30-34 F WCM 15 15 29 29
Elaine Thomas 67 65-69 F MVM 15 17 27 29 51 53
Michael Thomas 29 25-29 M MVM 17 18 29 30 53 54
Nancy Thursby 74 70-74 F WCM 15 15 17 27 27 39 41 51
Kenneth Tittle 58 55-59 M WCM
Emmanuel Torres 35 35-39 M MEMO 5 6 17 17 18 29 29 41 41 42 53 54 54
Mikhail Torru 29 25-29 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Rachel Towey 47 45-49 F RHMS 17 29 41 53
Remi Trang 37 35-39 M MEMO 5 6 6 41 42 53 54 54
Gerald Treiman 61 60-64 M UC34
Peter Tsugawa 63 60-64 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Laura Val 70 70-74 F TAM
Juan Valdivieso 40 40-44 M TOC 30
Eric Van Boer 67 65-69 M RHMS 17 17 18 29 29 30 41 41 42 53 53 54
Tina Voight 52 50-54 F MEMO 15 17 17 39 41 41 51 51 53
Ellison R Wada 42 40-44 M MEMO 5 5 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 41 42 53 54 54
Kirk Walker 43 40-44 M UC38
Danny Wan 58 55-59 M MEMO 5 6 6 29 29 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Lee Ward 28 25-29 M WCM 30 53
Lisa Ward 57 55-59 F WCM 3 17 29 41 53
Matthew Ward 44 40-44 M MAM 29 30
Roger Ward 31 30-34 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 54
Kali Weaver 26 25-29 F SRVM
Todd Wehmann 49 45-49 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 30 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Jennifer Weiderman 55 55-59 F CVMM 15 39
Laureen Welting 56 55-59 F TOC
Leslie Westergaard 78 75-79 F DAM 15 15 17
Hilary F White 37 35-39 F MEMO 15 17 27 39 41 51 51
Leah Williams 40 40-44 F MEMO 3 5 5
Matthew Winfield 40 40-44 M TSUN
Dan Winterrowd 71 70-74 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 29 42 54
Caroline Wood 86 85-89 F WCM
David Woodruff 65 65-69 M DAM 17 18 18 29 30 30
Kathryn Woodworth 35 35-39 F MEMO 3 3 5 15 15 17 27 29 29 39 39 41 51 53 53
Long Wu 56 55-59 M MEMO 5 6 6 17 18 18 29 29 30 41 42 42 53 54 54
Ronald Percy Young 84 80-84 M TAM
Alison Zamanian 51 50-54 F WCM 3
Myriam Zech 58 55-59 F MEMO 3 3 5 15
Patricia Zuppan-Hood 57 55-59 F WCM 15 15 39 39
Konstantin Zvereff 41 40-44 M SMST




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun