2020 U.S. Masters Swimming 1-Hour ePostal National Championship

Meet Image

Wednesday, January 1 - Saturday, February 29, 2020

Postal Swim Registration

USMS 1-Hour ePostal

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2020

Filters
Club (115 Clubs)
Day (60 Days)

645 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex NGB Club
Julie Ahrendt 50 50-54 F USMS OREG
Clyde Akbar 72 70-74 M USMS SFTL
Carla Albano 62 60-64 F USMS SFTL
Nay Albertson 66 65-69 F USMS WCM
Mary Alexandre 85 85-89 F USMS TAM
Patrick Allender 62 60-64 M USMS OREG
Jim Amick 59 55-59 M USMS RIDG
Valerie Andersen 64 60-64 F USMS NEM
Jill Anderson 64 60-64 F USMS ARIZ
Mark Angelos 66 65-69 M USMS LTOH
Lorena Arellano 54 50-54 F USMS TCAM
Thomas Arnold 65 65-69 M USMS SAWS
Susan Ashbaugh 67 65-69 F USMS TBAM
Alana Aubin 30 30-34 F USMS NEM
Joe Aumiller 63 60-64 M USMS MICH
Graham Balch 46 45-49 M USMS TAM
Alexandra Barber-Taylor 37 35-39 F USMS CMS
Jennifer Barlow 54 50-54 F USMS NEM
Daniela Barnea 76 75-79 F USMS STAN
Hanna Bartram 28 25-29 F USMS DAM
Greg Bassett 58 55-59 M USMS SCYM
Matthew Bauer 27 25-29 M USMS NEM
Danielle Bean 41 40-44 F USMS NEM
Susan Bedell 46 45-49 F USMS UC12
Fritz Bedford 57 55-59 M USMS NEM
Thomas Bell 51 50-54 M USMS UC08
Ananda Bergeron 42 40-44 F USMS SPM
Abigail Bergman 24 18-24 F USMS IM
Matthew Bermingham 32 30-34 M USMS 1776
Caesar Bernardo 49 45-49 M USMS OREG
Jo-Ann Berry 64 60-64 F USMS PBM
Heidi Bettendorf 56 55-59 F USMS PBM
Michael Bickel 60 60-64 M USMS KMAN
Marc Blevins 47 45-49 M USMS NEM
Paige Blodget 41 40-44 F USMS OREG
Clint Bogard 53 50-54 M USMS OREG
Patricia Bond 82 80-84 F USMS SHARK
Robert Bonsall 57 55-59 M USMS 1776
Raul Borrastero 63 60-64 M USMS UC32
Barbara Boslego 69 65-69 F USMS VMST
Douglas Bosley 58 55-59 M USMS NEM
Nicole Bott 35 35-39 F USMS MOST
Richard Bourne 77 75-79 M USMS DAM
James (Jay) Bowditch 83 80-84 M USMS PSM
Kim Bowler 37 35-39 F USMS KM
Tabitha Brandt 52 50-54 F USMS SPM
Jennifer Brehob 62 60-64 F USMS NEM
David Bright 67 65-69 M USMS NEM
Karen Simontacchi Brisson 52 50-54 F USMS TAM
Doug Brockbank 67 65-69 M USMS OREG
Blair Brockman 65 65-69 F USMS SFTL
Mike Broglio 49 45-49 M USMS NEM
Christine Brotherton-Pleiss 62 60-64 F USMS FREM
Andrew Brown 39 35-39 M USMS USN
Molly Brown 34 30-34 F USMS BUMS
James Browne 82 80-84 M USMS SHARK
Bob Bruce 72 70-74 M USMS OREG
Ray Bruce 55 55-59 M USMS MOST
Stacey Bruce 46 45-49 F USMS PALM
Igor Bruzual 50 50-54 M USMS OREG
Benjamin Bryant 62 60-64 M USMS NEM
Charlotte Brynn 54 50-54 F USMS NEM
Vivienne Buckert 56 55-59 F USMS UTAH
Stuart Burdette 58 55-59 M USMS CLMS
Darlene Burger 63 60-64 F USMS TAM
Anita Burkard 57 55-59 F USMS OREG
Barbara Burke 59 55-59 F USMS 1776
Howard Burns 69 65-69 M USMS KM
Richard Burns 77 75-79 M USMS TAM
Suzi Burns 73 70-74 F USMS ETM
Tamara Burton 62 60-64 F USMS PBM
Jeffrey Bush 62 60-64 M USMS 1776
Martha Buthmann 68 65-69 F USMS TCAM
Elizabeth Butler 66 65-69 F USMS MESC
Lynn Cabana 64 60-64 F USMS NEM
Jeffrey Cahill 63 60-64 M USMS T2NM
Carey Callaghan 59 55-59 M USMS NEM
Amanda Callahan 38 35-39 F USMS OREG
Linda Callaway 67 65-69 F USMS MOST
Dante Camogliano 42 40-44 M USMS CLMS
Marshall Campbell 55 55-59 M USMS RIDG
Patricia Campbell 56 55-59 F USMS RIDG
Starr Campbell 68 65-69 F USMS UC23
Cara Cannilla 24 18-24 F USMS SCYM
Lisa Cannon 62 60-64 F USMS NOVA
Mary Carbonaro 66 65-69 F USMS SHARK
Michael Carew 71 70-74 M USMS OREG
Eric Carlson 60 60-64 M USMS NCMS
Alice Caroompas 56 55-59 F USMS BUMS
Scott Carpenter 53 50-54 M USMS TAM
Sheila Carpenter-vanDijk 71 70-74 F USMS SPM
Leah Carroll 59 55-59 F USMS ALB
Walter Carter 65 65-69 M USMS OREG
Dave Casebolt 79 75-79 M USMS SWED
Emmanuel Castello 45 45-49 M USMS 1776
Catharine Cebrowski 50 50-54 F USMS MOST
David Champagne 60 60-64 M USMS TAM
Rosa Chang 46 45-49 F USMS IM
Jonathan Chatinover 59 55-59 M USMS NEM
John Chipponeri 58 55-59 M USMS TAM
Debra Chisholm 68 65-69 F USMS NEM
Alexander Claman 25 25-29 M USMS TAM
Anne Claman 63 60-64 F USMS TAM
Tracy Clarkson 71 70-74 F USMS 1776
Luke Claus 62 60-64 M USMS CLMS
Marcia Cleveland 56 55-59 F USMS IM
Alexandra Cohen 49 45-49 F USMS UC02
Karen Cole 69 65-69 F USMS BUMS
Brian Connolly 63 60-64 M USMS KFAC
Donald Cooper 62 60-64 M USMS NASH
Evelyn Cosper 72 70-74 F USMS INDY
Denise Costanzo 56 55-59 F USMS MICH
Jack Cothren 71 70-74 M USMS BUMS
Marianne Countryman 56 55-59 F USMS AWJ
Nicole Cousounis 24 18-24 F USMS 1776
Colette Crabbe 64 60-64 F USMS OREG
Joan Craffey 67 65-69 F USMS PBM
Laurie Craigen 43 40-44 F USMS NEM
Leslie Craven 61 60-64 F USMS NEM
Anicia Criscione 47 45-49 F USMS OREG
Katie CroftWalsh 64 60-64 F USMS MOST
Kathryn Cronin 62 60-64 F USMS PBM
Suzanne Cuda 60 60-64 F USMS MOST
Amanda Curry 30 30-34 F USMS ROCH
Jeanne Danford 57 55-59 F USMS PBM
Ana Sunshine Danielson 45 45-49 F USMS OREG
Stacey Danner 49 45-49 F USMS OREG
Diego Darquea 48 45-49 M USMS SFTL
Jeremy Davey 50 50-54 M USMS T2NM
Hannah Davies 40 40-44 F USMS MOST
Dee Davis 54 50-54 F USMS ENSW
Catherine Davis Hayes 54 50-54 F USMS KYM
Norma DeGuenther 58 55-59 F USMS TBAM
Suzanne Dearworth 48 45-49 F USMS PBM
Jack Defandorf 56 55-59 M USMS NEM
Rosie Delacruz 60 60-64 F USMS NEM
Arlene Delmage 58 55-59 F USMS OREG
Laura Delorey 58 55-59 F USMS NEM
Maria Delton 55 55-59 F USMS SWED
Patricia Deters 59 55-59 F USMS CMS
Kurt Dickson 53 50-54 M USMS GRA
Mary Dickson 68 65-69 F USMS NEM
Maddie Diedo 62 60-64 F USMS MICH
John Dolan 63 60-64 M USMS NEM
Bill Donnelly 53 50-54 M USMS 1776
Stephen Dougherty 69 65-69 M USMS 1776
Michael Douglas 63 60-64 M USMS OREG
Jennifer Downing 42 40-44 F USMS NEM
Tammy Duhaime 58 55-59 F USMS MOST
Nathalie Dulac 56 55-59 F USMS FCST
Paul Dungee 32 30-34 M USMS 1776
Michael Dunn 78 75-79 M USMS SDSM
Lars Durban 63 60-64 M USMS PSM
Julie Eakle 60 60-64 F USMS MOST
Stephen Eid 53 50-54 M USMS MASH
Karen Einsidler 64 60-64 F USMS SHARK
Judy Eisenman 66 65-69 F USMS TAM
Debby Eisinger 62 60-64 F USMS SFTL
Tiitta Elias 53 50-54 F USMS MOST
Kacky Elliott 81 80-84 F USMS GS
Jo-Ann Elo 59 55-59 F USMS SHARK
Kimberly Elsbach 57 55-59 F USMS DAM
Martha Erickson 69 65-69 F USMS NASH
Jeff Erwin 56 55-59 M USMS SAWS
Laura Evans 56 55-59 F USMS UC12
Peggy Evans 61 60-64 F USMS SFTL
Douglas Everett 56 55-59 M USMS ARIZ
Kelly Ezagury 45 45-49 F USMS TBAM
Mike Fairbairn 53 50-54 M USMS PALM
Barry Fasbender 83 80-84 M USMS OREG
Kristina Fayyad 58 55-59 F USMS SMM
Nancy Fields 69 65-69 F USMS MOST
Randall Fields 72 70-74 M USMS MOST
William Finch 55 55-59 M USMS CSI
James Fleming 50 50-54 M USMS CLMS
Deirdre Flicker 61 60-64 F USMS NEM
John Foges 76 75-79 M USMS OREG
Peggy Foley 52 50-54 F USMS NBPB
Stephen Foley 48 45-49 M USMS NEM
Christine Foote 67 65-69 F USMS TAM
John Foote 70 70-74 M USMS TAM
Christina Fox 60 60-64 F USMS OREG
Liz Fox 66 65-69 F USMS NEM
Lynn Francis 76 75-79 F USMS MOST
Thomas Frankel 79 75-79 M USMS DAM
Marc Freed 67 65-69 M USMS NEM
Sharon Friedman 61 60-64 F USMS PBM
Kenneth Frost 76 75-79 M USMS TAM
Kenneth Frost 48 45-49 M USMS TAM
Mark Frost 53 50-54 M USMS OREG
Cathy Gainor 53 50-54 F USMS ANCM
Cynthia Gardner 69 65-69 F USMS NEM
Emma Garforth 52 50-54 F USMS DAM
Guido Gavars 57 55-59 M USMS IM
Pam Geiger 68 65-69 F USMS SPM
Glenn Gelatt 65 65-69 M USMS PBM
Mary Gentry 59 55-59 F USMS NEM
Nico Ghilardi 50 50-54 M USMS SMM
Dana Gianniny 51 50-54 F USMS ROCH
Robert Gibson 64 60-64 M USMS PBM
Ruth Giles-Ott 52 50-54 F USMS IM
Kathy Gill 66 65-69 F USMS DAM
Hannah Gilman 76 75-79 F USMS NEM
Matthew Gilman 44 40-44 M USMS OREG
David Gilmer 83 80-84 M USMS DAM
Martha Gipson 65 65-69 F USMS SPM
Donna Giurtino 40 40-44 F USMS 1776
Carlos Glender 66 65-69 M USMS NCMS
Charlotte Glenn 43 40-44 F USMS DDSA
Sarah Glisan 23 18-24 F USMS UC08
Sarah Glitto 35 35-39 F USMS WSTM
Eileen Glovsky 64 60-64 F USMS NEM
Kirsten Goldhammer 49 45-49 F USMS MOST
Francisco Gonzales 47 45-49 M USMS DDSA
JJ Good 47 45-49 F USMS LTOH
Cathy Goodwin 55 55-59 F USMS PBM
Megan Gordon 42 40-44 F USMS DAM
Susan Gordon-Arnold 60 60-64 F USMS SAWS
Kathleen Gorman 64 60-64 F USMS NEM
Douglas Graeber 61 60-64 M USMS OREG
Cynthia Grafton 63 60-64 F USMS DAM
Sue Gray 63 60-64 F USMS NEM
Judith Greene-Janse 60 60-64 F USMS ALB
Tracy Grilli 63 60-64 F USMS NEM
Steven Gruenwald 59 55-59 M USMS MINN
Oscar Guajardo 51 50-54 M USMS MOST
Jennifer Guirl 50 50-54 F USMS MOST
Michael Guirl 49 45-49 M USMS MOST
Alex Guo 47 45-49 M USMS FREM
Benjamin Halliday 41 40-44 M USMS RIPT
Kira Halpern 54 50-54 F USMS ALB
Lyra Halprin 69 65-69 F USMS DAM
Elizabeth Handen 25 25-29 F USMS NEM
Susan Hannel 57 55-59 F USMS NEM
Kelly Harrigan 36 35-39 F USMS MMAC
John Harris 57 55-59 M USMS TBAM
Ellen Hart 59 55-59 F USMS UC12
Todd Hartman 53 50-54 M USMS CTSM
Margaret Haskins 62 60-64 F USMS NEM
Bo Hatfield 59 55-59 F USMS NEM
Frank Haun 52 50-54 M USMS LTOH
Jon Haveman 56 55-59 M USMS TAM
Christie Hayes 72 70-74 F USMS NEM
Laura Healy 60 60-64 F USMS CLMS
Toni Hecksel 54 50-54 F USMS OREG
Olivia Heeb-Wade 23 18-24 F USMS ETM
Rick Heimann 61 60-64 M USMS 1776
Barney Heller 66 65-69 M USMS 1776
Jamie Hemmerle 65 65-69 M USMS 1776
Martha Henderson 84 80-84 F USMS FACT
Matt Henderson 71 70-74 M USMS OREG
Cynthia Henley 62 60-64 F USMS SFTL
Stephanie Henry 46 45-49 F USMS IM
Marilyn Hickey 61 60-64 F USMS NEM
Robert Hicks 70 70-74 M USMS NEM
Merrill Hilf 60 60-64 F USMS FINS
Lou Hill 62 60-64 M AUS
Patrick Hiller 43 40-44 M USMS OREG
Alan Hirsch 66 65-69 M USMS DAM
Rich Hittinger 69 65-69 M USMS KYM
Jenny Hodges 46 45-49 F USMS SDPM
Charles Hoffman 70 70-74 M USMS 1776
Michael Hoffman 33 30-34 M USMS NEM
James Hoke 34 30-34 M USMS MINN
Linda Hoke 65 65-69 F USMS 1776
Irish Holland 40 40-44 F USMS NCMS
Nick Holland 45 45-49 M USMS OREG
Charlotte Hollings 56 55-59 F USMS VMST
Steven Holt 63 60-64 M USMS TCAM
Jane Hook 66 65-69 F USMS TAM
Robert Hopkins 64 60-64 M USMS BUMS
Sophia Horsman 52 50-54 F USMS OREG
Mark Houghton 58 55-59 M USMS TCAM
Elaine Howley 43 40-44 F USMS NEM
Laurie Hoyt 58 55-59 F USMS NEM
Liz Huelsman 58 55-59 F USMS UAR
Laurie Hug 55 55-59 F USMS 1776
Bart Hunter 64 60-64 M USMS OREG
Richard Hynick 70 70-74 M USMS MOVY
Doug Irminger 66 65-69 M USMS MARY
Marc Israel 62 60-64 M USMS SCYM
Mizuho Iwamoto 72 70-74 F USMS DAM
Carrie Jacobson 61 60-64 F USMS SDPM
Jessica Jakobi 62 60-64 F USMS TAM
Sarah Jamieson 60 60-64 F USMS MARY
Gary Jansma 62 60-64 M USMS GTX
Aaron Jasper 43 40-44 M USMS CLMS
Debra Jayne 67 65-69 F USMS NEM
Valerie Jenkins 57 55-59 F USMS OREG
Sue Jensen 60 60-64 F USMS NEM
Richard Jimenez 28 25-29 M USMS MOST
Jennifer Johnston 73 70-74 F USMS L4S
Philip Jonckheer 68 65-69 M USMS TAM
Brian Jones 62 60-64 M USMS DST
Jennifer Jones 44 40-44 F USMS MOST
Thomas Jones 56 55-59 M USMS PBM
Steve Jordan 68 65-69 M USMS FREM
Christine Jorgensen 75 75-79 F USMS MARY
Martha Joyce 60 60-64 F USMS TAM
Sheira Kahn 56 55-59 F USMS TAM
Stuart Kahn 67 65-69 M USMS DAM
Sean Keenan 46 45-49 M USMS SPBA
Danielle Keesee 41 40-44 F USMS CLMS
Polly Kegler 77 75-79 F USMS UTAH
Eryn Kehe 46 45-49 F USMS OREG
Sarah Kelso 30 30-34 F USMS NEM
Anne Kendrick 69 65-69 F USMS NASH
Lynette Kenney 50 50-54 F USMS NBPB
John Kenny 40 40-44 M USMS 1776
John Kersten 68 65-69 M USMS SDPM
Michael Kiedel 45 45-49 M USMS SMM
Stacey Kiefer 42 40-44 F USMS OREG
Nancy Kiernan 66 65-69 F USMS SPM
Charlie Kimberly 35 35-39 M USMS OREG
Sarah King 37 35-39 F USMS CONN
Dan Kirkland 72 70-74 M USMS OREG
Bill Kloppe 69 65-69 M USMS YCFM
William Kloppe 40 40-44 M USMS YCFM
Steve Kolis 65 65-69 M USMS NEM
Matthew Kowta 54 50-54 M USMS DAM
Hope Kramek 32 30-34 F USMS DDSA
Charlotte Kramer 66 65-69 F USMS BUMS
Janice Kregor 64 60-64 F USMS SKY
Jonathan Kretz 42 40-44 M USMS CVMM
Cheryl Kupan 56 55-59 F USMS SPM
Darcy LaFountain 65 65-69 F USMS PBM
Adam Laats 51 50-54 M USMS BUMS
Willard Lamb 98 95-99 M USMS OREG
Jean Lambert 60 60-64 F USMS NEM
Patricia Lambert 57 55-59 F USMS NEM
Homer Lane 71 70-74 M USMS NEM
Mark Lane 63 60-64 M USMS OREG
Sue Langley 55 55-59 F USMS SAWS
Julie Langston 58 55-59 F USMS DAM
Katy Lantz 67 65-69 F USMS DAM
Babs Larsen 73 70-74 F USMS MINN
Chris Layton 61 60-64 M USMS IM
Michael Leake 42 40-44 M USMS NEM
Christopher Lebold 52 50-54 M USMS 1776
Donna Leikensohn 68 65-69 F USMS SRQM
John Leonard 50 50-54 M USMS MOST
Julien Lerouge 42 40-44 M USMS SRVM
Chantal Levin 44 40-44 F USMS 1776
Karen Lewin 64 60-64 F USMS PBM
Amy Lewis 24 18-24 F USMS TAM
Betsey Lewis Snow 67 65-69 F USMS MARY
Jing Li 32 30-34 F USMS SMM
Barbara Lincoln 55 55-59 F USMS MOST
Guro Lindgren 28 25-29 F USMS BOZE
Connie Lindsey 68 65-69 F USMS MOST
Michael Linville 73 70-74 M USMS NEM
Shirley Loftus-Charley 69 65-69 F USMS VMST
Lee Lovitz 75 75-79 M USMS NEM
Rachel Lowe 29 25-29 F USMS NCMS
Dmitriy Lozovoy 60 60-64 M USMS SKY
Richard Lucio 61 60-64 M USMS DDSA
Phillip Luebke 49 45-49 M USMS BOZE
Heather Lugassy 50 50-54 F USMS TAM
Cathy Machak 66 65-69 F USMS HOLY
David Madison 67 65-69 M USMS LOM
Jeanne Magmer 80 80-84 F USMS OREG
Curt Malam 56 55-59 M USMS PBM
Robert Malnight 29 25-29 M USMS MICH
Vaughn Mansmann 54 50-54 M USMS MOST
Susan Marens 78 75-79 F USMS VMST
Jack Martin 69 65-69 M USMS SHARK
Stephanie Martin 61 60-64 F USMS OREG
Tracey Martinson 53 50-54 F USMS AKMS
Pat Marzulli 72 70-74 M USMS SPM
Andy Mascheroni 63 60-64 M USMS TAM
Nicholas Mathers 41 40-44 M USMS MOST
Michael Matz 59 55-59 M USMS 1776
Chris Mayhew 67 65-69 F USMS MOST
Bori Mazzag 47 45-49 F USMS HUMM
Miek Mc Cubbin 85 85-89 F USMS SMM
Steve McAdams 56 55-59 M USMS LOM
Margret McCall 67 65-69 F USMS KMAN
Jason McCauley 52 50-54 M USMS OREG
Gary McClellan 53 50-54 M USMS PBM
Jennifer McCuin 51 50-54 F USMS NEM
Erin McGarry 39 35-39 F USMS ROCH
Patricia McGovern 71 70-74 F USMS BURN
Kyle McIntosh 45 45-49 M USMS CLMS
Gladney McKay 60 60-64 F USMS MARY
John McLaughlin 63 60-64 M USMS MARY
Brenda McLuskie 54 50-54 F USMS NCMS
Diane McManus 70 70-74 F USMS 1776
Tim McNamara 46 45-49 M USMS CMAM
Will McNiece 35 35-39 M USMS NEM
Caitlin McVarish 60 60-64 F USMS TAM
Sara Mccarthy 35 35-39 F USMS PBM
Geoff Mccrea 62 60-64 M USMS PBM
Alison Meadow 47 45-49 F USMS ARIZ
Flavia Medlin 53 50-54 F USMS O*H*
Kate Mehler 63 60-64 F USMS ALB
Nim Meishar 54 50-54 M USMS MOST
Bill Mellow 79 75-79 M USMS OREG
Jerry Meyer 71 70-74 M USMS CMYM
Susan Meyers 78 75-79 F USMS SHARK
Pippa Michaels 59 55-59 F USMS SCYM
Gregory Milford 59 55-59 M USMS SFTL
Carol Mitchell 71 70-74 F USMS SHARK
Dennis Mitchell 53 50-54 M USMS UC02
Suzanne Mitchell 72 70-74 F USMS PBM
Melanie Mociun 68 65-69 F USMS TAM
Mark Modjeska 67 65-69 M USMS ARIZ
Heather Mohorn 33 30-34 F USMS FINS
Ralph Mohr 79 75-79 M USMS OREG
Meredith Moore 71 70-74 F USMS SHARK
Paula Moores 63 60-64 F USMS SAWS
Hillary Morris 45 45-49 F USMS PBM
Megan Morrow 52 50-54 F USMS CVMM
John Mull 56 55-59 M USMS ARIZ
Lora Murray 53 50-54 F USMS DAM
Thomas Musch 72 70-74 M USMS UC21
Elizabeth Musser 56 55-59 F USMS TAM
Patricia Nardozzi 61 60-64 F USMS SPM
Lynn Narlesky 68 65-69 F USMS DAM
Jeffrey Nason 45 45-49 M USMS OREG
Ramon Nayar 46 45-49 M USMS IM
Cynthia Needham 72 70-74 F USMS NEM
Sergei Nemirovsky 48 45-49 M USMS NEM
Cory Nguyen 25 25-29 M USMS RIPT
Diana Nguyen 48 45-49 F USMS RIPT
Eric Nilsson 33 30-34 M USMS NEM
Karla Nisley-Black 65 65-69 F USMS NEM
Utley Noble 57 55-59 M USMS LTSE
Jocelyn Nokes 50 50-54 F USMS NEM
Jay Norvell 57 55-59 M USMS NCMS
Daniel O'Brien 54 50-54 M USMS ROCH
Sandra O'Connor 59 55-59 F USMS NEM
Jack O'Hara 67 65-69 M USMS 1776
Grace Ogawa 33 30-34 F USMS OREG
Pamela Ogden 63 60-64 F USMS MINN
John Olander 70 70-74 M USMS NEM
Catherine Olson 57 55-59 F USMS NEM
Jeff Oney 62 60-64 M USMS NEM
Yannick Oney 58 55-59 F USMS NEM
Nancy Osgood 58 55-59 F USMS SRQM
Rick Osterberg 46 45-49 M USMS NEM
Kevin Palmer 60 60-64 M USMS OREG
Susan Paris 74 70-74 F USMS O*H*
Gary Parlapiano 73 70-74 M USMS TAM
Martin Paukert 46 45-49 M USMS MOST
Sharon Pearson 75 75-79 F USMS NEM
Meredith Pechoultres 77 75-79 F USMS TAM
Stuart Pechter 69 65-69 M USMS PBM
Michael Pelfini 62 60-64 M USMS TAM
Henry Pelish 47 45-49 M USMS NEM
Lili Peng 37 35-39 F USMS UC02
Andrew Peppercorn 43 40-44 M USMS NCMS
Sarah Perkins 36 35-39 F USMS CONN
Charlotte Petersen 56 55-59 F USMS SPM
Jennifer Phalen 56 55-59 F USMS DAM
Karen Philleo 60 60-64 F USMS DAM
Carolyn Placke 56 55-59 F USMS FINS
Hannah Plimpton 35 35-39 F USMS 1776
Denise Pody 59 55-59 F USMS 1776
Diego Pombo 58 55-59 M USMS RIPT
Lizzy Pope 37 35-39 F USMS NEM
Kevin Porter 68 65-69 M USMS TAM
Barbara Prescott 70 70-74 F USMS SPM
Bob Pugh 58 55-59 M USMS 1776
Stacey Pulver 43 40-44 F USMS MARY
David Putnam 76 75-79 M USMS PBM
Michael Quinn 64 60-64 M USMS PVMA
Phyllis Quinn 65 65-69 F USMS TOC
Renee Quistorf 56 55-59 F USMS PSM
David Radcliff 86 85-89 M USMS OREG
Stephanie Raezer 38 35-39 F USMS LTOH
Ryan Rager 46 45-49 M USMS SPM
Jessica Rapp 51 50-54 F USMS NEM
Deb Rateri 60 60-64 F USMS SKY
Kenneth Rausch 71 70-74 M USMS SDPM
Kimberly Raymond 54 50-54 F USMS NEM
Kristina Rebert 57 55-59 F USMS YWMA
Gregg Recanzone 58 55-59 M USMS DAM
Taylor Reed 64 60-64 F USMS DDSA
Itzhak Reichman 63 60-64 M USMS MOST
Liz Reichman 58 55-59 F USMS MOST
Katharine Reilly 39 35-39 F USMS 1776
Robert Reisch 57 55-59 M USMS NEM
Nicholas Ribush 79 75-79 M USMS NEM
Kirk Richards 59 55-59 M USMS SMM
Nancy Ridout 78 75-79 F USMS TAM
James Ritter 64 60-64 M USMS CSMT
Susan Ritter 63 60-64 F USMS CSMT
Rachel Rivera 42 40-44 F USMS DLMA
Jeffrey Robertson 69 65-69 M USMS NBPB
Jill Robertson 57 55-59 F USMS UC33
Leonard Robinson 29 25-29 M USMS NEM
Israel Robles 59 55-59 M USMS MOST
Karen Rokich 61 60-64 F USMS SKY
Pamela Ronald 59 55-59 F USMS DAM
Jenny Rood 35 35-39 F USMS NEM
Dave Rossi 32 30-34 M USMS NCMS
Mark Rubacky 51 50-54 M USMS NCMS
Tina Ruble 38 35-39 F USMS 1776
Richard Ruderman 62 60-64 M USMS IM
Kenneth Rugh 72 70-74 M USMS MOST
Peggy Rupert 59 55-59 F USMS ARIZ
Jane Russell 57 55-59 F USMS DAM
Arthur Russo 71 70-74 M USMS SDPM
Catherine Rust 67 65-69 F USMS PBM
Kelley Ryan-Warner 57 55-59 F USMS TAM
John Ryker 62 60-64 M USMS TULS
Marjorie Safran 71 70-74 F USMS NEM
Lauren Sager 31 30-34 F USMS NBPB
Gillian Salton 52 50-54 F USMS OREG
Joan Sampson 71 70-74 F USMS LPM
Gerry Schaffling 59 55-59 M USMS 1776
Staci Schaffling 26 25-29 F USMS 1776
Louis Schairer 86 85-89 M USMS IM
Christopher Scharver 44 40-44 M USMS VMST
Caryl Schiavon 62 60-64 F USMS OREG
Fred Schlicher 72 70-74 M USMS NEM
David Schloerb 65 65-69 M USMS NEM
Caitlin Schnitzer 30 30-34 F USMS DDSA
Christine Schroeder 71 70-74 F USMS 1776
Michael Scott 60 60-64 M USMS NEM
Stephanie Scott 73 70-74 F USMS WCM
Bob Sege 62 60-64 M USMS NEM
Greg Sellei 52 50-54 M USMS NEM
Mike Shaffer 55 55-59 M USMS VCM
Scott Sharp 51 50-54 M USMS SKY
Timothy Shead 68 65-69 M USMS SFTL
Connie Shuman 65 65-69 F USMS OREG
Phil Sidenberg 64 60-64 M USMS CLMS
Andrew Smith 44 40-44 M USMS ROCH
Joshua Smith 52 50-54 M USMS SPM
Tae Smith 47 45-49 F USMS ROCH
Steven Snitzer 65 65-69 M USMS NEM
Curt Snow 70 70-74 M USMS MARY
Nicholas Solomon 63 60-64 M USMS IM
Lynn Sondag 52 50-54 F USMS TAM
Mary Soucek 68 65-69 F USMS SWIM
Emilio Sovero 72 70-74 M USMS CLMS
Amanda Spellman 54 50-54 F USMS NBPB
John Spence 79 75-79 M USMS OREG
Nellie Sperka 47 45-49 F USMS DAM
Daniel Spurling 43 40-44 M USMS NBPB
James Stambolis 73 70-74 M USMS TAM
Carol Stark 72 70-74 F USMS OREG
Ruth Stavis 83 80-84 F USMS NEM
Nancy Steadman Martin 66 65-69 F USMS GSM
Sharon Steinmann 62 60-64 F USMS SPM
Elizabeth Stengel 74 70-74 F USMS NEM
Michael Stephenson 68 65-69 M USMS OREG
Christopher Stevens 59 55-59 M USMS MARY
Mary Ann Stich 59 55-59 F USMS TAM
Jessica Stokes 44 40-44 F USMS NEM
Karin Stokes 59 55-59 F USMS NEM
Wendy Stoudt 50 50-54 F USMS 1776
Lucy Strawsburg 59 55-59 F USMS NCMS
Peggy Stringer 69 65-69 F USMS BSMT
Richard Strzelecki 48 45-49 M USMS SFTL
Shari Sturm 60 60-64 F USMS MASH
Susan Sugai 71 70-74 F USMS AKMS
Patrick Sullivan 43 40-44 M USMS YSTM
Carlton Sundbeck 71 70-74 M USMS MOST
Richard Sutton 72 70-74 M USMS LMAO
Vibeke Swanson 59 55-59 F USMS 1776
Jill Swavely 54 50-54 F USMS 1776
Michael Sweeney 60 60-64 M USMS UC38
Richard Swenson 67 65-69 M USMS CMYM
Sarah Swoch 35 35-39 F USMS SPM
Curt Taylor 67 65-69 M USMS LOM
Donna Taylor 62 60-64 F USMS HUMM
Susan Taylor 62 60-64 F USMS MARY
Louisa Teo 46 45-49 F USMS NEM
Eric Tesdahl 41 40-44 M USMS NASH
Paula Texel 50 50-54 F USMS SPM
Jim Thomas 42 40-44 M USMS 1776
Michael Thomas 28 25-29 M USMS MVM
Nate Thomas 83 80-84 M USMS SAWS
Simon Thornton 61 60-64 M USMS MOST
Nishanth Toom 40 40-44 M USMS MOST
Neil Topliffe 80 80-84 M USMS MICH
James Towne 84 80-84 M USMS NEM
Suzanne Towne 55 55-59 F USMS NEM
Alejandro Trevino 46 45-49 M USMS MOST
Reed Truax 25 25-29 M USMS NEM
Damon Tucker 51 50-54 M USMS RIPT
Christian Tujo 49 45-49 M USMS OREG
James Tull 67 65-69 M USMS TAM
Zachary Tureau 47 45-49 M USMS NASH
Mary Twomey 66 65-69 F USMS RIPT
Maura Twomey 64 60-64 F USMS NEM
Michael Tyson 53 50-54 M USMS NEM
Donald Uhlir 63 60-64 M USMS OREG
Sean Uiterwyk 46 45-49 M USMS NEM
Noreen Uppstrom 56 55-59 F USMS 1776
Jane Urban 51 50-54 F USMS UC02
Elaine Valdez 65 65-69 F USMS MOST
Ricardo Valdivia 56 55-59 M USMS PBM
Val Van Horn Pate 58 55-59 F USMS VMST
Johnny Van Velthuyzen 41 40-44 M USMS PSM
Eulah Varty 86 85-89 F USMS MMAC
Jennifer Vasko 49 45-49 F USMS DDSA
John Villano 53 50-54 M USMS SKY
Lori Viti 72 70-74 F USMS TAM
David Vogel 47 45-49 M USMS PBM
Ryan Waddington 29 25-29 M USMS DAM
Jeff Waddle 60 60-64 M USMS SRQM
Harold Wagner 55 55-59 M USMS SFTL
Andrew Walberer 48 45-49 M USMS IM
Adam Walker 30 30-34 M USMS UC12
Pia Walsh 56 55-59 F USMS AAAA
Hilary Walton 61 60-64 F USMS LOCO
Glenn Wangdahl 78 75-79 M USMS MARY
John Warnke 77 75-79 M USMS UTAH
Holly Watkinson 50 50-54 F USMS CVMM
Sue Watts 66 65-69 F USMS 1776
Diane Wealand 49 45-49 F USMS 1776
Douglas Webb 50 50-54 M USMS O*H*
Thomas Weber 90 90-94 M USMS NIAG
Russell Webster 63 60-64 M USMS TCAM
Julia Weidner 46 45-49 F USMS USN
Jason Weis 24 18-24 M USMS NEM
Jody Wesgate 53 50-54 F USMS SFTL
Barbara West 72 70-74 F USMS NEM
Cindy West-Schaefer 57 55-59 F USMS 1776
Leslie Westergaard 77 75-79 F USMS DAM
Karen Westerman 53 50-54 F USMS SPM
Barbara Wheeler 63 60-64 F USMS TAM
William Wheeler 70 70-74 M USMS DAM
Maureen Wieler 57 55-59 F USMS NEM
Jill Wiest 61 60-64 F USMS PENN
Tracy Williams 48 45-49 F USMS PBM
Leonard Williamson 75 75-79 M USMS UC38
Annmarie Winkis 42 40-44 F USMS 1776
James Wise 55 55-59 M USMS MINN
Janet Wittenbraker 54 50-54 F USMS DDSA
Larry Wood 66 65-69 M USMS TXLA
Maribeth Wood 42 40-44 F USMS 1776
Nancy Wood 69 65-69 F USMS MOST
David Woodruff 64 60-64 M USMS DAM
Jill Wright 69 65-69 F USMS SAWS
Jimmy Wu 44 40-44 M USMS NEM
Steve Wursta 55 55-59 M USMS OREG
Brian Young 55 55-59 M USMS 1776
Alice Zabudsky 75 75-79 F USMS OREG
Robin Zehnder Muskopf 45 45-49 F USMS LTOH
Maddy Zeylikman 46 45-49 F USMS NEM
Suzanne Zurcher 53 50-54 F USMS 1776




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

USMS 1-Hour ePostal National Championship

© 2003 - 2020
Powered by Club Assistant Logo

Page Execution Time: 219 ms