Upcoming Metropolitan LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, December 9, 2017 - 2017 Metropolitan SCY Sprint Champs at Asphalt Green Masters

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

Dr. Bill Ross 4th Annual Memorial Masters Swim Meet 2017

Sunday, November 19, 2017

USMS Sanction : 067-S004

Metropolitan LMSC Meets

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2017

Filters
Club (25 Clubs)

113 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Acampa, Neil 63 60-64 M UC06
Adler, Ron 67 65-69 M UC06
Ballard, Bruce 64 60-64 M TNYA
Basini, Jacob 19 18-24 M UC06
Benson, Richard 65 65-69 M XCL 1
Bernstein, Rich 71 70-74 M AGUA
Biester, Gary 59 55-59 M UC06
Brown, Jason 58 55-59 M UC06
Burke, Nicole 38 35-39 F RAC
Burke, Sean 40 40-44 M RAC
Camhi, Stephen 68 65-69 M UC06
Caputo, Heather 40 40-44 F METR 1
Cataldo, Keith 55 55-59 M XCL
Centeno, Alejandro 28 25-29 M XCL 1
Chalandon, Gilles 61 60-64 M AGUA
Chambers, John 62 60-64 M CHEL
Conti, Juliet 47 45-49 F WM 1
Cook, Jenny 59 55-59 F AGUA 1
Craffey, Joan 64 60-64 F BCTM
Cronin-Stagnari, Barbara 56 55-59 F POST 1
Cruz, Angelika 48 45-49 F METR
Cuthbertson, Sean 40 40-44 M UC06
Ditommaso, Laurie 55 55-59 F GSM
Dokuchaev, Aleksandr 29 25-29 M MPNY
Duguay, Rob 32 30-34 M CONN 1
Einsidler, Jon 66 65-69 M AGUA
Einsidler, Karen 61 60-64 F AGUA
Elkis-Abuhoff, Deborah 55 55-59 F XCL
Exposito, Sarah 23 18-24 F XCL 1
Fallon, Brian 55 55-59 M XCL 1
Faria, Jose 51 50-54 M GSM
Florio, Val 55 55-59 M METR
Freund, Robert 56 55-59 M XCL
Gallo, Christine 54 50-54 F XCL
Geelen, Pie 45 45-49 M UC06
Gershel, Marc 46 45-49 M NYCH
Goldberg, Adele 38 35-39 F TARP 1
Goldberg, Brian 40 40-44 M NYAC
Goran, Steven 59 55-59 M TNYA
Gori, Leonid 32 30-34 M MPNY 1
Gorokhovik, Fedor 27 25-29 M NYCH 1
Graf, Anastasia 38 35-39 F TNYA
Grymes, Maggie 27 25-29 F NYCH
Hanratty, Brian 55 55-59 M METR
Harris-Hertel, Alexander 30 30-34 M NYCH
Hartford, Catherine 30 30-34 F XCL
Hatchette, Michael 76 75-79 M NEM
Huminski, Robert 68 65-69 M NMS
Irisov, Laziz 39 35-39 M MPNY 1
Jauernig, Anja 45 45-49 F BCTM
Jones, Stephen 61 60-64 M METR 1
Kahn, Roger 62 60-64 M SYSM
Katz, Jane 74 70-74 F AGUA 1
Kaufman, David 47 45-49 M XCL
Kellar, Brian 65 65-69 M UC06
Kim, Yong Ih 41 40-44 M TNYA
Klonsky, David 75 75-79 M UC06
Kobayashi, Kyoko 45 45-49 F AGUA
Kolonkowski, Bob 69 65-69 M AGUA 1
Krapaney, Dmitriy 39 35-39 M MPNY 1
Landis, Chris 25 25-29 M NYCH 1
Lau, Jacky 23 18-24 M UC06
Levenson, Jack 69 65-69 M METR 1
Levenson, Marvin 67 65-69 M METR
Levenson, Steven 64 60-64 M METR 1
Malloy, Olivia 34 30-34 F AGUA 1
Mann, Margot 68 65-69 F REDT
Maramotti, Fabia 22 18-24 F NYCH
Martineau, Cecile 44 40-44 F BCTM 1
Materniak, Eric 26 25-29 M BERK
Matsushita, Hiroki 38 35-39 M XCL
McCue, Sean 58 55-59 M WM 1
McKee, Kelly 64 60-64 M METR
Miller, Steven 63 60-64 M WM
Modrov, Drew 28 25-29 M CHEL
Monahan, Richard 76 75-79 M METR
Mulderrig, Edward 55 55-59 M METR 1
Nagy Iuvara, Erica 41 40-44 F UC06
Nakahodo, Sidney 42 40-44 M BCTM
Nieminski, Michael 60 60-64 M XCL
Oppenheimer, Hank 24 18-24 M UC06 1
Otto, Christian 49 45-49 M UC25
Rawley, James 64 60-64 M XCL 1 1
Rothman, Marc 70 70-74 M UC06
Roye, Seth 41 40-44 M WM 1
Ruttkay, Milan 53 50-54 M UC06 1
Ryan, James 65 65-69 M GSM
Sabala, Michael 37 35-39 M CHEL
Saidel, Peter 52 50-54 M UC06
Saint-Amour, Craig 65 65-69 M AGUA
Schloss, Steve 81 80-84 M METR
Schore, David 50 50-54 M XCL
Sciacca, Krysten 29 25-29 F BCTM
Shtab, Steven 56 55-59 M METR 1
Shure, Charles 24 18-24 M AGUA 1
Silverman, Judith 62 60-64 F UC06
Simpson, Shauna 46 45-49 F UC05
Smith, Charles 46 45-49 M AGUA
Snyder, Sharon 59 55-59 F AGUA 1
Sokolow, Steven 61 60-64 M AGUA
Spence, David 75 75-79 M METR 1
St. Vincent, Tommy 23 18-24 M RAC
Stefan, Jean Paul 25 25-29 M UC14
Thompson, Chris 60 60-64 M CONN
Thornton, Cindy 60 60-64 F WM
Treadwell, Tennille 52 50-54 F METR
Treadwell, Tim 52 50-54 M METR 1
Trigubovich, Andrey 29 25-29 M METR 1
Troiano, Jason 53 50-54 M WM
Warmuth, Tiffany 22 18-24 F NYCH
Wilson, Marly 33 30-34 F REDT 1
Winokur, Eliot 73 70-74 M GOLD
Wootton, Michael 59 55-59 M METR 1




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.