2020 Fabulous Las Vegas Masters SCY Meet at UNLV

Fabulous Las Vegas Masters

Saturday, January 18, 2020

Fabulous Las Vegas Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 1/18/2020

Filters
Club (35 Clubs)

149 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
John Allaire 60 60-64 M CTSM
Baerach Anderson 44 40-44 M ROSE
Kellie Archuletta 58 55-59 F LVM 6
Michelle Ashworth 56 55-59 F LVM 6
Blair Bagley 36 35-39 F SDM 6
Mark Belnap 50 50-54 M SDM
Kristin Bennett 62 60-64 F ROSE 6
Kebai Bills 42 40-44 F KRAK 6
Derek Blackway 44 40-44 M ROSE 6
Mark Browne 62 60-64 M UC42
Carlos Buonavita 57 55-59 M CTSM
Frank Campbell 61 60-64 M ROSE
Antonio T Cejudo 35 35-39 M PSM
Matt Chamberlain 43 40-44 M SDM
Charlie Christensen 60 60-64 M ROSE
Thomas Christensen 63 60-64 M LVM 6
Mason Chuang 40 40-44 M PSM 6
Cynthia Clutter 60 60-64 F MMAC
Victor Cochran 71 70-74 M LVM
James Coloma 41 40-44 M DSST 6
Tom Coultas 65 65-69 M ROSE 6
George Crocker 36 35-39 M ROSE 6
Susan Cushman 57 55-59 F LVM
Catriona Cuthbert 30 30-34 F LVM 6
Christopher Dadok 33 30-34 M QUAC 6
Gregg Daubert 57 55-59 M MINN
Joshua Deighton 48 45-49 M ROSE 6
Nayiri Doudikian-Scaff 49 45-49 F ROSE 6
Allis Druffel 55 55-59 F ROSE 6
Chad Durieux 40 40-44 M ROSE 6
Kyle Durieux 41 40-44 M ROSE
Michael Durkin 55 55-59 M ROSE
Chris Engelhart 57 55-59 M UC33
Doug Estrich 66 65-69 M SUSA 6
Laura Fairchild 64 60-64 F UTAH 6
Caroline Faure 51 50-54 F LVM
Scott Fishwick 35 35-39 M ROSE 6
Stephen Fogg 71 70-74 M PSM
Lauren Frendreis 30 30-34 F ROSE 6
Laurence Fry 58 55-59 M JAMM
Billy Gaines 38 35-39 M GRA
David Galluzzi 45 45-49 M ROSE
Rebekah-Anne Gebler 30 30-34 F SUSA
Cindy Gilmore 64 60-64 F SUSA 6
Melissa Giovanni 40 40-44 F LVM 6
Michael Given 55 55-59 M DSST 6
Dara Goldsmith 53 50-54 F LVM
Edward Graham 67 65-69 M NOVA
Kent Hamilton 45 45-49 M AKMS
Gaile Harden 80 80-84 F ARIZ
Jimmy Harden 56 55-59 M DSST 6
Jake Harder 29 25-29 M UC36
Colin Hart 21 18-24 M LVM
Tom Harvill 58 55-59 M WAMS
David Hayward 59 55-59 M MVN 6
James Heath 38 35-39 M UC32
Michael Heather 65 65-69 M MVN 6
Lesley Hodges 44 40-44 F LVM 6
Pamela Ivey 58 55-59 F LVM
Al Jaegers 57 55-59 M WAMS
Aja James 60 60-64 F UC33
Kari Jauch 53 50-54 F LVM
Peter Jauch 55 55-59 M LVM
Megan Johnston 38 35-39 F LVM 6
Kenton Jones 52 50-54 M SDSM
Charles Kaehler 68 65-69 M DSST 6
Julie Kamat 32 30-34 F OREG
Brian Keating 35 35-39 M DSST 6
Polly Kegler 76 75-79 F UTAH 6
John Keim 44 40-44 M ROSE 6
Katy Krupp 44 40-44 F OREG
Jelena Kunovac 55 55-59 F LVM
Alan Kwok 40 40-44 M DSST
Haley Leavitt 23 18-24 F LVM
Haley Leavitt 23 18-24 F LVM
Daniel Ledee 29 25-29 M LVM 6
Jodi Lee 42 40-44 F CMS
Augusta Lind 43 40-44 F LBG
Ross Linderman 42 40-44 M PSM 6
Joe Linford 42 40-44 M SDM 6
Michael Lucero 49 45-49 M GRA
Lynne Lund 79 75-79 F UTAH 6
Leroy Lunday 75 75-79 M LVM
Jovanni Luzanilla 32 30-34 M LBG
Todd MacDonald 42 40-44 M DSST 6
Mark Magee 52 50-54 M GRA
Julie Malley 52 50-54 F MVN
Franklin Maphis 52 50-54 M DSST
Kevin Masek 35 35-39 M UC38
Patrick Mc Ginley 56 55-59 M ROSE
Dennis Meyring 74 70-74 M HOME
Tom Mitchell 86 85-89 M SDSM
Barbara Moore Barnett 59 55-59 F MVN 6
Juan Pablo Morales 19 18-24 M WEST
Bonnie Moss 48 45-49 F CMS
Irene Murphy 48 45-49 F ARIZ 6
Omar Naranjo 45 45-49 M UC33
Michael Nitsch 51 50-54 M SDSM
Jennifer Nolan 40 40-44 F LVM 6
Patrick O'Donnell 27 25-29 M LVM
Kim Onisko 64 60-64 M LBG
Lars Onsrud 62 60-64 M SUSA
Marijke Onsrud 56 55-59 F SUSA 6
Gabriel Osorio 55 55-59 M LVM
Amy Parker 43 40-44 F ROSE 6
Michael Pelayo 29 25-29 M DSST 6
Rega Petlin 63 60-64 F ROSE
Tod Pickett 58 55-59 M WAMS
Signe Pignalberi 37 35-39 F AKMS
Brian Pinkston 45 45-49 M AKMS 6
David Popko 42 40-44 M ROSE
Casey Powers 29 25-29 M GRA 6
William Presant 28 25-29 M PSM 6
Brian Pugh 60 60-64 M LVM
John Rice 38 35-39 M SUSA
David Robbins 70 70-74 M SDM
Cyrus Rose 39 35-39 M EQX
Shelly Santoro 42 40-44 F LVM 6
Joanne Saul-Zachau 61 60-64 F LVM 6
Dolev Schreiber 35 35-39 F LVM
Tim Schreiber 48 45-49 M ARIZ 6
Bruce Schroeder 67 65-69 M SUSA 6
Ziv Schwartz 34 30-34 M QUAC
Thomas Sheahan 54 50-54 M UC38 6
Mike Sherrill 70 70-74 M TAM 6
Cheryl Simmons 52 50-54 F ROSE 6
Linda Simons 54 50-54 F CTM 6
John Skalak 64 60-64 M LVM
Troy Smith 44 40-44 M AKMS
Alexander Thiel 25 25-29 M UC33
Laurie Thomas 57 55-59 F ROSE 6
Arthur Tillbrook 26 25-29 M DSST 6
Shannon Titzel 49 45-49 F AKMS
Terry Tongate 59 55-59 M NOVA
Theodoro Torrez 31 30-34 M UC48 6
Scott Townsend 66 65-69 M LVM
Michael Tulin 65 65-69 M ROSE 6
Kelsey Turk 25 25-29 F RIPT 6
Andrew Valenzuela 26 25-29 M QUAC
Jim Vann 58 55-59 M DSST 6
Marco A Viveros 33 30-34 M UC36 6
Russell Walter 44 40-44 M SDM 6
John Warnke 76 75-79 M UTAH
Karin Wegner 47 45-49 F LVM
Scott Winslow 47 45-49 M GRA 6
Thomas Woods 58 55-59 M SDM 6
Joseph A Wyson 63 60-64 M LVM
Karen Younkins 33 30-34 F ROSE
Michael Zimmerman 36 35-39 M LVM 6




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New Strive Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun