Upcoming Potomac Valley LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, December 1, 2018 - 6th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet

Friday, April 5, 2019 - 2019 Colonies Zone SCY Championship

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2018 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Sunday, October 28, 2018

USMS Sanction : 108-S005

Patriot Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 10/28/2018

Filters
Club (38 Clubs)

182 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club
Algera, Bonnie 42 40-44 F FAC
Andrew, Jason 42 40-44 M L4S
Andrews, Lynne 70 70-74 F GERM
Arnold, Scott 59 55-59 M FAC
Baca, Alexander 27 25-29 M UC09
Baca, Kurt 63 60-64 M UC10
Bade, Marian 24 18-24 F ALEX
Barry, Shaun 42 40-44 M 1776
Bass, Amy 48 45-49 F RMST
Bender, William 57 55-59 M 1693
Bennett, Ruth 71 70-74 F RMST
Blubaugh, Diane 61 60-64 F MARY
Bobbin, Esther 36 35-39 F ETM
Bofinger, Sarah 32 30-34 F L4S
Boyle, Michael 67 65-69 M GERM
Bozeman, Lesley 36 35-39 F L4S
Brightwell, Kim 58 55-59 F RMST
Brown, Rachel 35 35-39 F ARMS
Bulakul, Sirin 30 30-34 M 1693
Burnham, Andrew 24 18-24 M GMUP
Burns, Brian 45 45-49 M DFSH
Calobong-Pierce, Carol Lynn 60 60-64 F FAC
Cameron, Terri 54 50-54 F FAC
Carlow, Tami 51 50-54 F MACM
Choe, Michele 41 40-44 F 1693
Chun, Yang 44 40-44 M ARMS
Clear, Kirk 50 50-54 M VMST
Collier, William 62 60-64 M UMAC
Considine, Brian 57 55-59 M WTC
Conze, Margaret 47 45-49 F L4S
Coyle III, Charles 65 65-69 M FAC
Culhane, Kevin 71 70-74 M ALEX
Danchak, Alexander 21 18-24 M GMUP
Dearfield, Kerry 66 65-69 M L4S
DeVito, Christina 34 30-34 F FAC
Diamond, Louis 78 75-79 M ANCM
Dickson, Bowman 31 30-34 M UC10
Dixon, Deborah 58 55-59 F ARMS
Doane, Michael 47 45-49 M UMAC
Donahue, Kendall 45 45-49 F RMST
Dowell, Noah 40 40-44 M UMAC
Dreier, Nate 23 18-24 M NAMI
Duarte, Ana 29 25-29 F ARMS
Duquette, Bobbe 65 65-69 F L4S
Duquette, Michelle 36 35-39 F L4S
Earle, Daniel 46 45-49 M 1693
Edgell, Don 66 65-69 M L4S
Elsaesser, Evan 34 30-34 M 1693
Farello, Paul 51 50-54 M GMUP
Fisher, Alex 24 18-24 M L4S
Fisher, Sydney 23 18-24 F UC12
Franklin, Ryan 21 18-24 M MACM
Frees, Tim 75 75-79 M WAVA
Frost, Holly 58 55-59 F L4S
Gandee, Brad 63 60-64 M GMUP
Gass, Kraig 39 35-39 M 1693
Gass, Krista 39 35-39 F 1693
Gaulrapp, Edward 76 75-79 M VMST
Geskos, Evangeline 35 35-39 F GMUP
Goldberg, Julie 34 30-34 F ANCM
Goodison, Michael 46 45-49 M UMAC
Gorinski, Laura 28 25-29 F ARMS
Gould, Darilyn 60 60-64 F FAC
Grecco, Paul 57 55-59 M GMUP
Greenawalt, Anne 34 30-34 F DFSH
Greene, Shannon 33 30-34 F 1693
Grier, Katie 40 40-44 F 1693
Grover, Mollie 37 35-39 F UMAC
Haddan, Barry 67 65-69 M DCAC
Hannesschlager, Michael 44 40-44 M UC10
Harbourt, Cliff 46 45-49 M CRUZ
Harmon, David 69 65-69 M ANCM
Hatchette, Michael 77 75-79 M NEM
Havens, Kurt 36 35-39 M NCMS
Helfers, Edward 35 35-39 M UC09
Hellmann, Ralph 57 55-59 M UC12
Henochowicz, Anne 34 30-34 F GERM
Henry, Robert 64 60-64 M OCSC
Hoffman, Charles 68 65-69 M UMAC
Holmes, Jonathan 30 30-34 M UC08
Horne, Ellen 57 55-59 F 1693
Hufford, Ellen 36 35-39 F ARMS
Johnston, Jennifer 71 70-74 F L4S
Jones, Mark 56 55-59 M GMUP
Junta, Donald 56 55-59 M GMUP
Kays, Amelia 39 35-39 F ALEX
Kendall, Cody 29 25-29 M GMUP
Kenyon, Kirsten 42 40-44 F DFSH
Kirwan, Denise 66 65-69 F RMST
Krajewski, Thomas 39 35-39 M GMUP
Krause, Dori 49 45-49 F L4S
Kress, Jay 55 55-59 M L4S
Lachney, Fay 57 55-59 F ALEX
Laplante, Brett 29 25-29 M UMAC
Limke, Tobi 43 40-44 F CMYM
Linehan, Sean 58 55-59 M L4S
Loftus-Charley, Shirley 66 65-69 F VMST
Luo, Gang 59 55-59 M UC10
Lusaitis, Tara 31 30-34 F GMUP
Lyttle, Ann 70 70-74 F VMST
Mackall, Suni 56 55-59 F VMST
Magd, Basem 25 25-29 M UC09
Mallon, Barbara 51 50-54 F GERM
Manheim, Frank 88 85-89 M RMST
Manheim, Lucy 76 75-79 F RMST
Massonneau, Christopher 60 60-64 M DCAC
Mazyck, Carla 58 55-59 F MARY
Mazzini, Wendy 63 60-64 F VMST
Mc Elhattan, Dale 56 55-59 M TA
McCafferty, Jacob 33 30-34 M UC10
McComas, Tom 57 55-59 M WTC
McCready, Matthew 43 40-44 M ALEX
McGuire, Daniel 27 25-29 M UC10
McNamara, Beth 52 50-54 F RMST
Meiran, Karen 53 50-54 F GMUP
Minzenmayer, Ellen 29 25-29 F 1693
Mirt, Chad 45 45-49 M L4S
North, Dirk 58 55-59 M UC12
Pardew, Isabelle 20 18-24 F UC09
Paulson, Laurence 69 65-69 M RMST
Paulson, Lindsey 30 30-34 F ETM
Paushter, Matthew 39 35-39 M GERM
Paushter, Stephen 67 65-69 M ETM
Pav, Jennifer 31 30-34 F UC10
Perry, Lavelle 24 18-24 M 1693
Pierce, Jennifer 35 35-39 F UC12
Purcell, Frank 52 50-54 M L4S
Rackham, Dallin 21 18-24 M UC12
Rackham, Grant 29 25-29 M UC12
Reiffenberger, Megan 24 18-24 F GMUP
Reizman, Lea 28 25-29 F ARMS
Restrepo, Marie 56 55-59 F 1693
Rickard, Alan 61 60-64 M RIPM
RO, Duk 58 55-59 F FAC
RO, Kap 62 60-64 M FAC
Robinson, David 75 75-79 M GERM
Roddin, Jeffrey 49 45-49 M ANCM
Rolston, Howard 77 75-79 M GOLD
Romero, Sharon 24 18-24 F RMST
Rooney, Tim 41 40-44 M ARMS
Rose, Laura 31 30-34 F UMAC
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 50 50-54 M CMYM
Russello, Stacey 55 55-59 F SNOW
Ryan, Edward 30 30-34 M UC13
Sattgast, Troy 32 30-34 M L4S
Schneider, Johanna 44 40-44 F GERM
Schreiner, Beth 77 75-79 F VMST
Segmuller, Hermann 53 50-54 M FAC
Shapiro, Margaret 41 40-44 F RMST
Shaw, Chris 36 35-39 M MSSC
Solares, Santiago 45 45-49 M AAA
Sovik-Johnston, Amanda 38 35-39 F UC12
Stakem, Meredith 36 35-39 F DCAC
Strahota, Jeffrey 38 35-39 M UMAC
Sullivan, Shannon 42 40-44 F 1693
Summers, Dan 32 30-34 M ARMS
Sur, Andy 37 35-39 M UC09
Swain, Jayme 43 40-44 F ARMS
Takeguchi, Kevin 40 40-44 M L4S
Taylor, Natalie 32 30-34 F UMAC
Taylor, Tim 31 30-34 M ALEX
Thomas, Joel 41 40-44 M 1693
Thomas, Ruth Anne 37 35-39 F 1693
Tourtual, Dorothy 67 65-69 F ETM
Tran, Ban 59 55-59 M NAMI
Van Horn, Larry 64 60-64 M GSM
van Iersel, Miranda 43 40-44 F UMAC
Van Metre, Mary 26 25-29 F UC10
Viellieu, Benjamin 63 60-64 M L4S
Walters, Suzanne 48 45-49 F L4S
Wardle, William 66 65-69 M ETM
Wetzel, Denise 52 50-54 F RMST
Williams, Neill 50 50-54 M DCAC
Williams, Susan 52 50-54 F L4S
Wolfe, Ryan 25 25-29 M GMUP
Wooley, Samantha 23 18-24 F 1693
Wyatt, Haydon 27 25-29 M MERR
Wynes, Anthony 48 45-49 M RMST
Yensen, Katie 25 25-29 F UC10
Yonych, Buster 67 65-69 M UC08
Zamon, Frederick 76 75-79 M GMUP
Zenyuh, James 42 40-44 M RIPM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.