Upcoming Potomac Valley LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, December 2, 2017 - 5th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2017 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Sunday, October 29, 2017

USMS Sanction : 107-S008

Patriot Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 10/29/2017

Filters
Club (52 Clubs)

207 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club
Aepli, Lauren 29 25-29 F ALEX
Algera, Bonnie 41 40-44 F FAC
Allen, Brian 28 25-29 M COLU
Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas 28 25-29 M AGUA
Anne, Jaclyn 28 25-29 F L4S
Auer, Margie 59 55-59 F L4S
Bade, Marian 23 18-24 F ALEX
Bakey, Kevin 23 18-24 M L4S
Bales, Paul 58 55-59 M ALEX
Barry, Shaun 41 40-44 M 1776
Basinsky, Kathryn 29 25-29 F NAMI
Bass, Amy 47 45-49 F RMST
Beck, John 47 45-49 M UC04
Beckett, Mary 56 55-59 F L4S
Bell, David 41 40-44 M CRUZ
Benner, Jeffrey 58 55-59 M DAMD
Bentley, Margaret 29 25-29 F L4S
Bower, Matthew 42 40-44 M L4S
Boyle, Michael 66 65-69 M GERM
Bozeman, Lesley 35 35-39 F L4S
Brown, Diane 23 18-24 F UMAC
Brown, Rachel 34 30-34 F ARMS
Buchholz, Nancy 51 50-54 F L4S
Butler, Maura 40 40-44 F L4S
Byers, Ed 42 40-44 M GMUP
Cameron, Terri 53 50-54 F FAC
Chun, Yang 43 40-44 M ARMS
Cieslak, Warren 30 30-34 M UC12
Clear, Kirk 49 45-49 M VMST
Clutterbuck, Scott 23 18-24 M ARMS
Colalillo, Tony 28 25-29 M CHRM
Coleman, Wisdom 48 45-49 M UC12
Considine, Brian 56 55-59 M UC12
Craffey, Joan 64 60-64 F BCTM
Danchak, Alexander 20 18-24 M GMUP
Dearfield, Kerry 65 65-69 M L4S
Denes, Thomas 60 60-64 M ANCM
DeVito, Christina 33 30-34 F FAC
Diamond, Louis 77 75-79 M ANCM
DiFatta, Tim 27 25-29 M UC09
Din, Curtis 33 30-34 M FBST
Dixon, Deborah 57 55-59 F ARMS
Doane, Michael 46 45-49 M UMAC
Dreier, Nate 22 18-24 M NAMI
Duarte, Ana 28 25-29 F ARMS
Duquette, Bobbe 64 60-64 F L4S
Duquette, Michelle 35 35-39 F L4S
Eads, Travis 37 35-39 M UC12
Earle, Daniel 45 45-49 M 1693
Edgell, Don 65 65-69 M L4S
Elsaesser, Evan 33 30-34 M 1693
Elshafei, Emad 51 50-54 M UMAC
Emery, Kevin 56 55-59 M ALEX
Fang, Luyao 27 25-29 M UC11
Fickenscher, Karl 57 55-59 M UC09
Fisher, Alex 23 18-24 M L4S
Flynn, Thomas 63 60-64 M UC08
Frederick, Aaron 24 18-24 M ARMS
Frees, Tim 74 70-74 M WAVA
Frentsos, Jerome 51 50-54 M DCAC
Frost, Holly 57 55-59 F L4S
Fu, Angela 37 35-39 F UMAC
Gass, Kraig 38 35-39 M 1693
Gass, Krista 38 35-39 F 1693
Geskos, Evangeline 34 30-34 F GMUP
Goldberg, Hillary 58 55-59 F UC12
Goldberg, Julie 33 30-34 F ANCM
Grasha, Eric 41 40-44 M DCAC
Greer, Marshall 81 80-84 M ANCM
Grover, Mollie 36 35-39 F UMAC
Groves, Lisa 52 50-54 F RMST
Hanford, Jeremy 35 35-39 M RMST
Harbourt, Cliff 45 45-49 M CRUZ
Harris, Mark 55 55-59 M ALEX
Harwit-Whewell, Stephen 56 55-59 M WAVA
Hassett, Dorota 40 40-44 F GERM
Hatchette, Michael 76 75-79 M NEM
Hellmann, Ralph 56 55-59 M SYSM
Hewitt, Sara 37 35-39 F DCAC
Hilal, Bridget 39 35-39 F NAMI
Hinz, Brian 43 40-44 M CMYM
Hoang, Ryan 25 25-29 M ARMS
Hoffman, Charlie 67 65-69 M UMAC
Hostoffer, Alexander 30 30-34 M UC09
House, Christopher 54 50-54 M L4S
Hufford, Ellen 35 35-39 F ARMS
Jarosz, Mark 60 60-64 M SUWC
Jones, Lindsey 30 30-34 F UC12
Jones, Mark 55 55-59 M L4S
Junta, Donald 55 55-59 M GMUP
Kidd, Sally 55 55-59 F RMST
Kirwan, Denise 65 65-69 F RMST
Klein, Jonathan 59 55-59 M NCMS
Koons, Andrew 24 18-24 M RMST
Korns, Michael 40 40-44 M L4S
Kress, Jay 54 50-54 M L4S
Laplante, Brett 28 25-29 M UMAC
Lee, Jane 68 65-69 F NSMS
Lengle, James 68 65-69 M ARMS
Lessem, Alexander 22 18-24 M GMUP
Levine, Steven 64 60-64 M GSM
Linehan, Sean 57 55-59 M L4S
Livengood, Anne-Marie 35 35-39 F FAC
Lukic, Marija 34 30-34 F GERM
Lundberg, Erik 38 35-39 M PMM
Macedonia, Nicholas 31 30-34 M L4S
Magd, Basem 24 18-24 M UC09
Maguire, Andrew 29 25-29 M UC10
Main, Austin 33 30-34 M ALEX
Mallon, Barbara 50 50-54 F GERM
Manheim, Lucy 75 75-79 F RMST
Marquet, Louis 30 30-34 M ARMS
Mathey Lambeth, Alison 32 30-34 F ARMS
Mayo, Scott 23 18-24 M MACH
Mazzini, Wendy 62 60-64 F VMST
Mc Elhattan, Chip 55 55-59 M TA
McCready, Matthew 42 40-44 M ALEX
McHenry, Scott 25 25-29 M ALEX
McNamara, Beth 51 50-54 F RMST
Meyer, Jerry 67 65-69 M CMYM
Michaels, Stephen 39 35-39 M GERM
Michener, Nate 23 18-24 M UC12
Millard, Jelani 24 18-24 M LTMM
Mirt, Chad 44 40-44 M FBST
Nash, Dawson 63 60-64 M DCAC
North, Dirk 57 55-59 M RSMS
Novoa, Julian 31 30-34 M DCTC
Oates, David 67 65-69 M NEM
Obenhuber, Briana 28 25-29 F ALEX
Olbum, Orly 22 18-24 F UC10
Parker, Jonathan 25 25-29 M NAMI
Paulson, Laurence 68 65-69 M RMST
Paushter, Matthew 38 35-39 M GERM
Paushter, Stephen 66 65-69 M BUMS
Payne, Stephen 56 55-59 M UMAC
Pettijohn, Margot 71 70-74 F ANCM
Pfinsgraff, Joan 63 60-64 F MARY
Porter, Erford 55 55-59 M NAMI
Pot, Gene 66 65-69 M BUMS
Prieto Velazquez, Brenda 24 18-24 F VMST
Purcell, Frank 51 50-54 M L4S
Raiford, Mark 53 50-54 M UC12
Richmond, Erin 38 35-39 F L4S
Rickard, Alan 60 60-64 M RIPM
Rinald, Kevin 21 18-24 M UC10
Robinson, David 74 70-74 M GERM
Robson, Neill 58 55-59 M UC09
Roddin, Julie 40 40-44 F ANCM
Rolston, Howard 76 75-79 M GOLD
Romero, Sharon 23 18-24 F RMST
Rose, Laura 30 30-34 F UMAC
Rubin, Hannah 42 40-44 F ANCM
Ruckdeschel, Jonathan 49 45-49 M CMYM
Rudolph, Daniel 46 45-49 M L4S
Russell, Roger 67 65-69 M UC10
Schaffer, Robyn 54 50-54 F NBAC
Schmitt, Sam 32 30-34 M ARMS
Schreiner, Beth 76 75-79 F VMST
Schutzmeister, Scott 53 50-54 M L4S
Schwartz, Carleigh 27 25-29 F ARMS
Segmuller, Hermann 52 50-54 M FAC
Shang, Alice 47 45-49 F ARMS
Shaw, Chris 35 35-39 M MSSC
Sheppard, Rosie 47 45-49 F UC09
Shinaishin, Ahmed 49 45-49 M FAC
Shinaishin, Omar 18 18-24 M FAC
Shuford, Carol 50 50-54 F L4S
Smith, Walter 27 25-29 M CMS
Sours, Kate 19 18-24 F L4S
Spencer, Michael 60 60-64 M NCMS
Stephens, Glenn 59 55-59 M SDS
Strahota, Jeffrey 37 35-39 M UMAC
Stranzl, Colleen 31 30-34 F UC10
Stratton, Rob 33 30-34 M GMUP
Sullivan, Shannon 41 40-44 F 1693
Summers, Dan 31 30-34 M ARMS
Swain, Jayme 42 40-44 F ARMS
Swenson, Richard 64 60-64 M CMYM
Tansill, Kara 24 18-24 F GMUP
Taylor, Tim 30 30-34 M ALEX
Thompson, Jeff 52 50-54 M FAC
Thompson, Kim 54 50-54 F GMUP
Thompson, Sean 58 55-59 M BIMC
Timmons, Timothy 71 70-74 M GMUP
Tomson, Farol 45 45-49 M GERM
Tonelli, Marlena 28 25-29 F UC33
Toner, Karlin 56 55-59 F GMUP
Torres, Todd 49 45-49 M NCMS
Tourtual, Dorothy 66 65-69 F BUMS
Trainor, Gabriela 31 30-34 F RMST
Tupitza, Charles 62 60-64 M WAVA
Vannier, David 40 40-44 M UC10
Von Loewe, Pete 47 45-49 M GMUP
Von Zagorski, Emma 40 40-44 F L4S
Wertheimer, Ellen 47 45-49 F DCAC
Wetzel, Denise 51 50-54 F UC12
Wheeler, Michael 37 35-39 M CMYM
Willeboordse, Fall 51 50-54 F BCTM
Williams, Neill 49 45-49 M DCAC
Wolfe, Ryan 24 18-24 M GMUP
Woods, Katie 25 25-29 F VMST
Wrenn, Evan 28 25-29 M MACH
Wynes, Tony 47 45-49 M RMST
Xu, Tim 27 25-29 M GMUP
Yonych, Buster 66 65-69 M UC21
Zamon, Frederick 75 75-79 M GMUP
Zenyuh, James 41 40-44 M RIPM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.