RAM's last chance LCM Meet

Raleigh Masters Meets

Saturday, August 20, 2022

USMS Sanction : 132-S006

Raleigh Area Masters Meets

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2022

Filters
Club (12 Clubs)
Workout Group (11 Workout Groups)

61 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
R2 R3 R4 R11 R14 R15 R20 R21 R24
Steve Barrett 89 85-89 M NCMS
Cal Beattie 88 85-89 M UC12
Mike Bitzenhofer 58 55-59 M NCMS RAM 24
Ricky Bloomfield 42 40-44 M YOTA1 3 4 11 15 21 24
Erika Braun 50 50-54 F NCMS RAM 20 24
Tony Brown 60 60-64 M NCMS
Jennifer Buckley 51 50-54 F NCMS EAC
Kimberly Caswell 47 45-49 F NCMS CAT
Carrie Chandler 31 30-34 F YOTA1
Brandon Cordrey 35 35-39 M YOTA1 3 4 11 15 21 24
Erik Crankshaw 50 50-54 M NCMS CAT 11 21 24
Scott Dallamura 44 40-44 M NCMS TAC 3 4 11 15 21 24
Michael Dellanoce 38 35-39 M NCMS RAM
David Dunson 50 50-54 M NCMS TAC 21 24
Steph Dunstan 38 35-39 F YOTA1 11 14 20 24
Kevin Earley 50 50-54 M NCMS IMPS
Samantha Fellenbaum 29 25-29 F NCMS RAM 14 20
Doug Fletcher 80 80-84 M NCMS RAM
Louis C Gadol 81 80-84 M NCMS NCMS
James Green 78 75-79 M NCMS AVL
Debra Henke 26 25-29 F NCMS RAM 2
Bryan Henry 30 30-34 M NCMS TAC
Irish Holland 42 40-44 F NCMS MAC 20
Ellen Hunt 67 65-69 F NCMS HAWK
Sarah Jabusch 28 25-29 F NCMS RAM 11 14 20
Paul Kern 54 50-54 M NCMS GCYM 3 4 11 15 21
Jonathan E Klein 65 65-69 M NCMS CAT 24
Allison LoPiccolo 29 25-29 F YOTA1 2 4 11 14 20 24
John Mangrum 59 55-59 M NCMS RAM 3 4 11 15 21 24
Kristen Maybank 34 30-34 F NCMS MAC 20
Katie McFadden 35 35-39 F YOTA1
Cynthia Ashley Nagle 44 40-44 F NCMS IMPS 24
Britta O'Leary 38 35-39 F AWJ
Samuel Joseph Page 22 18-24 M UC55
Bennett T Paradis 29 25-29 M MSCMS
Ryan Peck 26 25-29 M YOTA1 11 15 21 24
Mary Ann Peter 82 80-84 F NCMS
Tom Phillips 48 45-49 M NEM
Diane Quillen 59 55-59 F NCMS EAC
Charley Reed Jr 65 65-69 M NCMS NCMS
Eddie Rowe 43 40-44 M YOTA1 3 4 11 15 21 24
Mark Rubacky 53 50-54 M NCMS RAM 3 4 11 15 21 24
Lynn Salazar 56 55-59 F NCMS NCMS
Greg Sanchez 65 65-69 M NCMS RAM
Jon Sasser 66 65-69 M NCMS RAM
Beth Shaw Satterfield 53 50-54 F YOTA1 14 20 24
Bruce Schappell 65 65-69 M GAJA
Eric Schoch 40 40-44 M YOTA1 3 4 11 15 21 24
Kirk Sears 66 65-69 M SHARK
Frances Selema 41 40-44 F YOTA1 2 4 11 14 20 24
Wesley Sommer 39 35-39 M YOTA1 3 4 11 15 21 24
Ian Stinson 36 35-39 M UC38
Ildiko Szekely 43 40-44 F NEM
Sharon Taylor 37 35-39 F NCMS RAM 2 4 20 24
Raymond Toy 55 55-59 M CMYM
Maria E Vazquez 57 55-59 F NCMS TAC
Joseph Walter 51 50-54 M NCMS MAC
Jonathan W Washburn 65 65-69 M NCMS HAWK
Nancy Whelchel 62 60-64 F NCMS RAM
Brooke Worley 27 25-29 F NCMS RAM 2
Zeke Zamora 48 45-49 M USAM 11 15 21 24



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun