Upcoming Indiana LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Friday, October 27, 2017 - 2017 IN THT Halloween Splash

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2017 Chris Clarke Invitational and Great Lakes Zone SCM Championship

Saturday, September 30 - Sunday, October 1, 2017

USMS Sanction : 167-S002

INDY Aquatic Masters Meets

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2017

Filters
Club (33 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

123 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Adelson, Lori 64 60-64 F INDY 3 3 23 27 29 33 47 47 49 57
Badger, Robert 86 85-89 M INDY
Bailey, Jeff 50 50-54 M MICH
Bartlett, James 29 25-29 M COLE 23 28 34 48
Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie 50 50-54 F IM
Bierwirth, Megan 26 25-29 F NKSM 3 23
Braun, Erika 45 45-49 F NCMS
Brown, Dale 50 50-54 M ZAM 4 23 23 28 29 29 34 48 49
Brown, Lisa 55 55-59 F ZAM 3 23 23 29 29
Carlson, Megan 33 30-34 F INDY
Carlson, Michael 49 45-49 M MMA 4 23 34 48 49 57
Chamberlain, Rick 66 65-69 M INDY 4 34 48
Cosper, Sue 69 65-69 F INDY 3 3 23 27 29
Costill, David 81 80-84 M INDY 4 34 57
Cummings, Brian 58 55-59 M INDY 4 4 23 28 29 34 34 48 49 57
Cuticchia, Tom 34 30-34 M LAKY
Dahlberg, Peder 68 65-69 M IM
Dahline, Leah 26 25-29 F SKY
Darling, Karen 42 40-44 F IM
Davies, Patti 35 35-39 F LMS
Davis, Madeline 25 25-29 F INDY 3 3 23 27 33
Day, Nadine 47 45-49 F INDY 3 23 23 27 27 29 33 47 47 49 57 57
DeBrota, Anthony 28 25-29 M INDY 4 34 49 57
Dillon, Robert 30 30-34 M FSAM
Dolence, Mike 45 45-49 M INDY 4 23 28
Elber, Joel 29 25-29 M FSAM 4 4 23
Forst, Jeremy 39 35-39 M INDY 4 4 23 29 34 49 57
Frawley, Jeff 35 35-39 M CSI
Gernstein, Terry 75 75-79 M VMST
Gettelfinger, Cheryl 60 60-64 F INDY 3 3 23 23 27 29 33 33 47 47 49 57
Goggin Young, Sara 45 45-49 F IM 3 23
Goldstein, Mel 79 75-79 M INDY 4 34
Goodman, Theresa 45 45-49 F SKY
Gorman, Jake 24 18-24 M IM 4 23 28 29
Harris, Greg 54 50-54 M VMST
Hawes, Susan 56 55-59 F FSAM 3 23
Hawks, Dean 65 65-69 M INDY 4 4 34 34 48 49 57
Henahan, Patrick 30 30-34 M INDY 4 28 34 48 57
Henderson, Edwina 46 45-49 F ZAM 23 29
Hinshaw, Mark 40 40-44 M ZAM 4 4 23 23 28 29 29
Hirschman, Leigh Ann 49 45-49 F INDY 33 33 47
Horton, Jonathan 38 35-39 M FSAM 4 23 23 28 29 34 48 49
Kaneshiro, Knoel 50 50-54 M NAST 4 4 23 28 29 34 49
Keefe, Edward 79 75-79 M NAST
Kertin, Brian 51 50-54 M FSAM 4 4 23
Knurek, Jeff 51 50-54 M FSAM
Kremer, Marianne 62 60-64 F NKSM
Kruczynski, Caroline 24 18-24 F CSMT
Kunovac, Jelena 53 50-54 F LVM
Lambert, Shawn 52 50-54 M ZAM 4 23
Larsen, Babs 70 70-74 F MINN
Lewis, David 66 65-69 M INDY 4 4 23 23 28 29 34 34 48 48 49 57
Long, Stephanie 27 25-29 F INDY 3 3 27 33 33 47 47 49 57 57
Maine, Thomas 92 90-94 M SLAM
Malas, Bryan 50 50-54 M LSLP
Marvin, Linda 44 40-44 F INDY 3 33 33 47 49 57
Maydak, Jeff 44 40-44 M NAST 4 4 23 29 29 34 34 48 49 57 57
Maylath, Jeremy 40 40-44 M UC16
McCulloch, Michael 42 40-44 M INDY 4 4 28 28 34 34 48 48
Meyer, Timothy 65 65-69 M INDY 4 4 23 23 34 34 48 48 57
Meyers, Susan 75 75-79 F UC14
Miles, Mallory 26 25-29 F PIKE 33 57
Miller, Douglas 71 70-74 M SLAM 34 48 49
Mynatt, Kay 28 25-29 F INDY 3 3 23 27 27 33 33 47 47 49
Nolte, Jeanette 26 25-29 F IM
Obradovic, Saja 29 25-29 F UC16
O'Connell, John 61 60-64 M LTIN
O'Neal, Matthew 31 30-34 M INDY 34 34 48 57 57
Peterson, Cornelia 33 30-34 F UC17
Phillips, Stephanie 37 35-39 F UC16
Pohlmann, John 74 70-74 M SLAM 4 34 57
Pohlmann, Mary 72 70-74 F SLAM 49 57
Polack, Tim 49 45-49 M INDY 34 48
Pollard, Susan 73 70-74 F INDY 3 3 23 33 57
Pugh, Greg 47 45-49 M FSAM 4 4 23 23 28 29
Purdie, James 65 65-69 M NAM
Quigley, George 77 75-79 M INDY 4 34
Race, Loretta 40 40-44 F NKSM 3 23
Reising, Richard 48 45-49 M UC21
Rian, Victoria 51 50-54 F NAST 23 23 29 29 49 49 57 57
Ritchie, Jerry 53 50-54 M ZAM 4 4 23 28 29
Ritter, James 61 60-64 M CSMT
Ritter, Susan 60 60-64 F CSMT
Romberg, Valerie 61 60-64 F INDY 3 3 23 33 33 47 49 57
Rouch, Stephen 37 35-39 M INDY 4 4 23 28 28 29 34 48 48 49 57
Schall, J-d 46 45-49 M SKY
Schapiro, Adam 31 30-34 M SWOM 34 48 49
Seibt, Andreas 59 55-59 M IM
Seybold, Harvey 63 60-64 M IM
Shaar, Andrew 45 45-49 M INDY 34 34 48 48 49 57
Shope, Jon 52 50-54 M INDY 4 4 23 34 34 48 57
Shuck, Susie 52 50-54 F INDY 3 23 27 33 47
Siderys, William 56 55-59 M INDY 4 23 34
Smith, Erica 30 30-34 F INDY 3 3 23 27 27 29 33 33 47 47 49 57 57
Smith, Laurie 65 65-69 F SLAM
Smith, Melinda 65 65-69 F O*H* 3 23 27 29
Smith, Richard 72 70-74 M EAM
Smith, Stephen 64 60-64 M SLAM
Solano, Abraham 48 45-49 M SKY
Springer, James 65 65-69 M UC16
Stolle, Christine 41 40-44 F FSAM 3 23 23
Stukenberg, Erik 51 50-54 M INDY 23 48
Stutsman, Rachel 51 50-54 F INDY 23 23 33 47 57
Sullivan, Sarah 41 40-44 F IM
Teske, Brian 35 35-39 M NAST 4 4 23 23 28 29 29 34 34 48 49 49 57 57
Thomas, Bob 65 65-69 M UC16
Tobias, Erin 39 35-39 F NAST 23 29 49 57
Trager Bohley, Kim 44 40-44 F INDY 3 3 23 27 33 33 47 57 57
Vazquez, Maria 52 50-54 F NCMS
Wagner, June 67 65-69 F UC17
Waldock, Rick 51 50-54 M UC18
Walker, Laurence 74 70-74 M SLAM 4 23 34 48 49
Walker, Robin 62 60-64 F INDY 3 23 33 47
Warnke, Adam 45 45-49 M LMS 23
Watts, David 65 65-69 M WMAC
Weber, Matthew 38 35-39 M DAS
Weiss, John 56 55-59 M INDY 4 4 23 23 34 48 49 57
Widland, Kathleen 61 60-64 F INDY 3 23 33 47
Wilbrandt, Thierry 61 60-64 M INDY 4 23 28 29 34 48 48 49
Witt, Abby 35 35-39 F FSAM 3 23 23
Wollenhaupt, Eric 46 45-49 M NAST 4 23 34 34 57
Wright, Sara 70 70-74 F INDY 3 23 27 33 47
Zedonis, Lisa 56 55-59 F INDY 3 23 27 27 47 47 49




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.