Upcoming Pacific Northwest LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, November 4, 2018 - Snohomish Aquatics Masters Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2018 Puget Sound Masters SCM Championship Meet & Pacific Northwest Zone Champs

Saturday, November 17 - Sunday, November 18, 2018

USMS Sanction : 368-S008

PNA

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2018

Filters
Club (6 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

29 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex NGB Club Relays
Blankenship, Ed 36 35-39 M USMS PSM 11 22 42
Cermak, Gerald 55 55-59 M USMS PSM
Chuang, Mason 39 35-39 M USMS PSM 11 12 34 42
Couch, Sam 22 18-24 M USMS UC31
Crooks, Alex 43 40-44 M USMS OREG
Dix, Michael 47 45-49 M USMS OREG 11 12 21 22
Duncan, Tiana 31 30-34 F USMS PSM
Esko, Kevin 52 50-54 M USMS PSM 11 22 34 42
Farrell, Andrew 40 40-44 M IRL TSC
Greene, Skip 66 65-69 M USMS PSM 11 12 22
Helenius, Demi 25 25-29 F USMS OREG 10
Helm, Charlie 62 60-64 M USMS OREG 11 12 21 22 33 34 42
Howell, Richard 59 55-59 M USMS OREG
Jelen, Doug 45 45-49 M USMS PSM 11 12 21 22 33 34 42
Kamat, Julie 31 30-34 F USMS YCFM
Kotynia, Jakub 30 30-34 M USMS PSM 22 34 42
Marquart, Lois 69 65-69 F USMS PSM
Mesford, Chase 28 25-29 M USMS OREG 11 22 33 34 42
Miller, Matt 41 40-44 M USMS OREG 11 12 21 22 33 34 42
Radcliff, David 84 80-84 M USMS OREG
Reeves, Tessa 40 40-44 F USMS OREG
Robinson, James 69 65-69 M USMS PSM 11
Rueda, Guillermo 37 35-39 M USMS PSM 11 12 21 22 33 34 42
Skinner, Sonja 42 40-44 F USMS OREG
Smith, Rondamarie 48 45-49 F USMS BWAQ 10 12 20 22
Thorn, Tralee 36 35-39 F USMS OREG
Trebilcock, Lance 51 50-54 M USMS BWAQ 11 12 21 22 33 34 42
Wolfe, Amy 48 45-49 F USMS PSM 10 22
Yamamoto, Jin 44 40-44 M USMS PSM 11 12 33 34




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.