Upcoming Potomac Valley LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, July 9, 2017 - 35th Annual DCRP Masters Swim Team Long Course Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

UMAC LAST CHANCE SCY Meet

Saturday, May 6, 2017

USMS Sanction: 107-S005

UMAC Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 5/6/2017

Filters
Club (35 Clubs)

82 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Ahlgren, Kyle 41 40-44 M 1693 1 3 11 13 19 21
Allen, Casey 19 18-24 F UMAC 20
Andrews, Lynne 69 65-69 F GERM
Astiz, Adrian 29 25-29 M UC10
Baldwin, Craig 42 40-44 M RMST 1 3 11 13 19 21
Barry, Marcia 68 65-69 F VMST 2 2 12 12 20 20
Bennett, Ruth 70 70-74 F UC10
Boslego, Barbara 65 65-69 F VMST 2 2 12 12 20 20
Bricken, Susan 73 70-74 F VMST
Burroughs, Melissa 24 18-24 F DCRP 1 2 11 12 19 20
Cieslak, Warren 29 25-29 M UC12
Clark, Nelson 56 55-59 M NCMS
Clear, Kirk 49 45-49 M VMST
Colalillo, Tony 28 25-29 M CHRM 1 3 11 13 19 21
Danchak, Alexander 20 18-24 M GMUP
Denrich, David 37 35-39 M TNYA
Fallick, David 53 50-54 M L4S
Fedderly, Jessica 31 30-34 F MERR
Ferreira, Christopher 31 30-34 M UC10
Fu, Angela 37 35-39 F UMAC
Gauzens, Stephanie 33 30-34 F ALEX
Gillen, Neal 79 75-79 M ANCM
Golden, Scott 53 50-54 M GERM
Granade, Sarah 42 40-44 F ARMS
Greer, Marshall 80 80-84 M ANCM
Grover, Mollie 36 35-39 F UMAC
Groves, Lisa 52 50-54 F RMST
Haddan, Barry 66 65-69 M WINM
Herring, Michele 50 50-54 F AAA
Hoffman, Charlie 66 65-69 M UMAC
Hufford, Ellen 34 30-34 F ARMS
Infantino, Joe 25 25-29 M UC10
Jennings, Matthew 41 40-44 M FAFF
Kettlewell-SItes, Sam 19 18-24 M UC12
Keyser, Brian 60 60-64 M 1776
Krajewski, Thomas 38 35-39 M GMUP 11 13 19 21
Kress, Jay 54 50-54 M L4S
Litz, Justin 26 25-29 M UC12
Loftus-Charley, Shirley 65 65-69 F VMST 2 2 12 12 20 20
Magd, Basem 23 18-24 M UC09
Maguire, Andrew 28 25-29 M UC10
Mastracci, Kevin 21 18-24 M UC12
McCann, Bryan 48 45-49 M UC09
McCarthy, Margaret 27 25-29 F COLU 19 20
McDonald, Megan 28 25-29 F FAFF 1 2 11 12 19 20
Merena, Elizabeth 64 60-64 F BCTM
Miller, Caroline 55 55-59 F L4S
Miller, Hoyle 57 55-59 M L4S
Moon, WonKee 42 40-44 M DCAC
Mozeik-Walker, Gwende 45 45-49 F UC09
OLoughlin, Jonathan 33 30-34 M UMAC 11 13 19 21
Pepper, Joe 23 18-24 M UC09
Pinto, Harlan 60 60-64 M MELO
Postma, Terri 47 45-49 F GERM
Restrepo, Marie 54 50-54 F UC12
Rider, Erin 25 25-29 F SDS
Rider, Kara 54 50-54 F UC10
Roberts, Renee 51 50-54 F L4S
Roddin, Jeffrey 48 45-49 M ANCM
Roddin, Julie 40 40-44 F ANCM
Rolston, Howard 76 75-79 M GOLD
Ruff, Cullen 52 50-54 M DCAC
Sabala, Michael 36 35-39 M CHEL
Schewe, Phillip 66 65-69 M UC10
Schreiner, Beth 76 75-79 F VMST
Sours, Kate 18 18-24 F L4S
Springer, Jill 58 55-59 F MARY
Strahota, Jeffrey 36 35-39 M UMAC 1 3 11 13 19 21
Taylor, Tim 30 30-34 M ALEX
Tiozzo, Eddie 43 40-44 M SFTL
Tonelli, Marlena 28 25-29 F SBM
Toy, Raymond 50 50-54 M CMYM 1 3 11 13 19 21
Trainor, Gabriela 31 30-34 F RMST
Umbdenstock, Kathy 65 65-69 F VMST 2 2 12 12 20 20
Vannier, David 40 40-44 M UC10
VanRoden, Jack 26 25-29 M MERR 1 3 11 13 19 21
Wetzel, Denise 51 50-54 F UC12
Willeboordse, H C Fall 51 50-54 F UC06
Williams, Neill 49 45-49 M DCAC
Williams, Susan 51 50-54 F L4S
Williamson, John 41 40-44 M XCL
Wolfe, Ryan 24 18-24 M GMUP




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.