Upcoming Ohio LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, June 22, 2019 - 2019 Miami Redfins Long Course Swim Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2019 St. Patrick's Day Swim Meet

Saturday, March 16, 2019

USMS Sanction : 179-S002

Anderson Barracuda Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 3/16/2019

Filters
Club (21 Clubs)
Workout Group (3 Workout Groups)

118 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Adams, David 31 30-34 M PKBM 2 22
Adamson, Chris 68 65-69 F PCY 2
Adler, Devin 57 55-59 F O*H*
Albert, David 28 25-29 M CM 2 22
Angelos, Mark 64 60-64 M LTOH
Aukstuolis, Algis 33 30-34 M UC17 2 22
Bailey, Denise 51 50-54 F CY 2 22
Bailey, Kevin 51 50-54 M CY 2 22
Baldwin, Tricia 28 25-29 F SKY 2 22
Barrett, Josh 40 40-44 M CM 2 22
Battoclette, Ross 28 25-29 M CM 2 22
Beck, Corey 37 35-39 M OHSP 2 22
Bergman, Michael 58 55-59 M PCY 22
Bollow, Lee 68 65-69 M CY 2 22
Borchers, Monica 58 55-59 F DAS 2 22
Bromer, Carl 72 70-74 M DAS
Burns, Susan 64 60-64 F PCY
Byrne, John 62 60-64 M SKY
Castellano, Diana 65 65-69 F DAS
Clark, Connie 50 50-54 F MAST 2 22
Conley, Scott 48 45-49 M ANBM 2 22
Contino, Rene 54 50-54 F ANBM
Cornwell, Nina 48 45-49 F MAST 22
Coughlin, Amy 40 40-44 F ANBM 2 22
Dauw, Corey 35 35-39 M MAST 2 22
Dechering, Monica 59 55-59 F PCY 2
Deller, Steve 61 60-64 M PCY 2
Detjen, Carol 74 70-74 F O*H* 2 22
Dilger, Nikolaus 51 50-54 M SKY
Dyer, Mildred 53 50-54 F PCY 2 22
Elder, Liz 58 55-59 F PCY 2 22
Eminger, Andrew 45 45-49 M MAST
Fisher, Ryan 32 30-34 M UC17 2 22
Fleece, William 52 50-54 M UC17
Fuller, Paul 42 40-44 M UC17
Gagnon, Caitlin 24 18-24 F PCY 2 22
Garza, Jeremy 44 40-44 M ANBM 22
Gaughan, Brian 61 60-64 M DAS 2 22
Gehri, John 44 40-44 M ANBM 2 22
Gettelfinger, Cheryl 61 60-64 F INDY
Gil, Adrian 29 25-29 M PCY PCY 22
Glaser-Garbrick, Denim Dan 28 25-29 M DAS
Glynn, Christopher 30 30-34 M ANBM 2 22
Gorney, Frederick 53 50-54 M ANBM 2 22
Griffin, Meredith 47 45-49 F PCY 2 22
Guibord, Carol 71 70-74 F PCY 2 22
Gundling, Scott 54 50-54 M ANBM 2 22
Haeussler, Jayme 38 35-39 F CY 2 22
Hardwick, David 67 65-69 M DAS 2 22
Haynes, Emma 25 25-29 F CM 2
Herringer, Thomas 57 55-59 M DAS 2 22
Hill, Jason 39 35-39 M DAS 2 22
Hughes, Joann 58 55-59 F DAS 22
Hunter, Ed 73 70-74 M SWOM PCY 22
Ingole, Trina 49 45-49 F PCY
Kelley, Bill 71 70-74 M SHARK
Kolb, William 23 18-24 M SKY 2 22
LeBuhn, Dave 56 55-59 M PCY 22
Lloyd, Al 70 70-74 M PCY 2 22
Marks, Jennifer 47 45-49 F UC17 2 22
Martin, Emily 28 25-29 F PKBM
Martin, Uncle Brad 33 30-34 M DAS 2 22
McCarthy, James 66 65-69 M ANBM 2 22
McMullan, Jason 41 40-44 M CM 2 22
Miller, Bill 64 60-64 M UC17
Moffatt, Brenda 58 55-59 F ANBM
Monahan, Becky 57 55-59 F SFTL
Monahan, Jim 56 55-59 M SFTL
Mooney, Joseph 37 35-39 M ANBM 2 22
Mullins, Bryan 51 50-54 M ANBM 2 22
Murphy, Brendan 37 35-39 M ANBM 2 22
Nancarrow-Ibarra, Areli 38 35-39 F DAS 2
Nisewarner II, Terry 36 35-39 M PKBM 2 22
Norman, Grace 21 18-24 F DAS
Norman, Timothy 59 55-59 M DAS
Olson, Hailey 24 18-24 F CM 2 22
Osterhage, Alex 25 25-29 M NAM DAS
Parker, Breanna 37 35-39 F PCY 22
Pecze, Dominic 26 25-29 M CM
Peppercorn, Andrew 41 40-44 M OHSP
Peppercorn, Nancy 66 65-69 F ANBM
Peters, Michael 73 70-74 M CY 2 22
Quinn, Jennifer 39 35-39 F LTOH
Rader, David 56 55-59 M OHSP 2 22
Rehl, Patrick 25 25-29 M ANBM 2
Rile, James 46 45-49 M MHSM 22
Rokich, Karen 60 60-64 F SKY 2 22
Rushman, C.J. 47 45-49 M SKY 2 22
Ruther, Bradley 42 40-44 M ANBM
Schapiro, Adam 32 30-34 M BASH PCY 2 22
Schlewinsky, Mary Anne 63 60-64 F PCY 2 22
Sink, Sherri 35 35-39 F ANBM 2 22
Smith, Dave 58 55-59 M ANBM 2 22
Smith, Jeanne 59 55-59 F DAS 2 22
Solano, Abraham 49 45-49 M SKY
Strom, Robert 62 60-64 M PCY
Sullivan, Mary 43 40-44 F DAS 2 22
Swanson, Margaret 37 35-39 F DAS 2 22
Tanner, David 66 65-69 M PCY
Thaman, Andy 36 35-39 M MHSM 2
Thomson, Doug 65 65-69 M SEAW 22
Tucker, Jason 32 30-34 M ANBM 22
Turner, Lisa 61 60-64 F O*H*
Volski, Polly 55 55-59 F PCY 2 22
Wagner, Matthew 46 45-49 M ANBM 2 22
Wainscott, Iris 38 35-39 F CM
Walker, Barbara 41 40-44 F MAST 2 22
Walker, Bill 66 65-69 M PCY
Walker, Sue 63 60-64 F PCY
Wasserman, Neil 63 60-64 M PCY
Welty, Don 49 45-49 M MAST
Wetzel, James 65 65-69 M BGSU
Whipple, Jane 69 65-69 F ANBM 22
Williams, Bob 80 80-84 M O*H* 2 22
Wynn, Barry 45 45-49 M ANBM
Yanzsa, Ashley 28 25-29 F CM 2
Young, Bruce 61 60-64 M INDY
Zimmermann, Bill 36 35-39 M CY 22




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.