2021 St. Patrick's Day Swim Meet

Anderson Barracuda Masters

Saturday, March 27, 2021

USMS Sanction : 171-S001

Anderson Barracuda Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 3/27/2021

Filters
Club (23 Clubs)
Workout Group (3 Workout Groups)

70 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Devin Adler 59 55-59 F O*H*
Mark Ahonen 55 55-59 M NAST 2 22
David Albert 30 30-34 M CM
Joe Barger 54 50-54 M UC40
Sallie Bartkowiak 55 55-59 F MICH MICH
Scott Bavaro 50 50-54 M SLAKE 2 22
Pam Beck 63 60-64 F O*H*
Michael Bergman 60 60-64 M PCY 2 22
James Betz 70 70-74 M UC17 22
Lee S Bollow 70 70-74 M CY 2 22
Rick Chamberlain 69 65-69 M INDY
Dick Chisholm 86 85-89 M O*H*
Christy Marie Commerton 42 40-44 F UC41
Lawrence James Day 70 70-74 M MICH
Carol Detjen 76 75-79 F O*H* 2 22
Martin DeWitt 56 55-59 M PCY 2 22
Nikolaus Dilger 53 50-54 M SKY
Jantzen Eddington 40 40-44 M UC21
Zachary Roger Fischer 29 25-29 M PCY 2 22
Dennis Fisher 61 60-64 M NAM
William Fleece 54 50-54 M ANBM 2 22
Aaron Foreman 28 25-29 M O*H*
Caitlin Gagnon 26 25-29 F PCY 2 22
Ann Gartner 62 60-64 F ANBM
John Gehri 46 45-49 M ANBM
Jack German 24 18-24 M CY
Scott Gundling 56 55-59 M ANBM 2 22
Robert Heimbrock 63 60-64 M SKY
Jack Hill 64 60-64 M NAM
Steven Hill 61 60-64 M SKY 22
Marilyn Horning 34 30-34 F UC17
Jan Huneke 66 65-69 M SKY
Will Imbus 24 18-24 M CM 2 22
Emily Jandacek 36 35-39 F PCY
Bruce Jones 44 40-44 M NAST 2 22
Sarah King 37 35-39 F CONN
Marianne Kremer 65 65-69 F SKY SLAKE 2 22
Leonardo Leiva Rivera 34 30-34 M RICE
Andy Loschiavo 55 55-59 M SKY SLAKE 2 22
Steve Maki 52 50-54 M SKY SLAKE 22
Elizabeth Malkemus 51 50-54 F SKY
Catherine Maloney 38 35-39 F PCY 2 22
Brian McHale 54 50-54 M MHSM
Becky Monahan 59 55-59 F SFTL 2 22
Jim Monahan 58 55-59 M SFTL 2
Joseph Mooney 39 35-39 M ANBM 2 22
Brendan Murphy 39 35-39 M ANBM 22
Matt Murrell 55 55-59 M NAST 2 22
Hans Nienaber 57 55-59 M ANBM
David Noll 67 65-69 M UC17 2 22
Penny Noyes 66 65-69 F SKY 2 22
Michael Peters 75 75-79 M CY
Jim Pogue 60 60-64 M MICH
Karen Rokich 62 60-64 F SKY
Edward Roth 30 30-34 M CM
C.J. Rushman 49 45-49 M SKY 2 22
Leon H Ryan 64 60-64 M LFMS 22
John C Scalli 25 25-29 M O*H*
Adam Schapiro 34 30-34 M PCY 2 22
Abraham Solano 51 50-54 M BEST
Jun Tanaka 20 18-24 M ANBM
Lawrence Terkel 73 70-74 M O*H*
Frank Thompson 69 65-69 M MICH
Jason Todd Tucker 34 30-34 M ANBM 2 22
Maria E Vazquez 55 55-59 F NCMS
June Wagner 70 70-74 F UC17
James Wetzel 67 65-69 M PCY 2 22
Erik Widestrom 31 30-34 M ANBM
Robert Williams 82 80-84 M O*H* 22
Aliya Zimmerman 21 18-24 F SKY 2




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun