Upcoming Southeastern LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, March 9, 2019 - The 5th Annual Short Course Yard Sewanee Invitational

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2019 Dixie Zone SCY Championships and Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Saturday, February 16 - Sunday, February 17, 2019

Auburn Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 2/17/2019

Filters
Club (20 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

59 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Bailey, Conner 72 70-74 M AMS
Bender, Bill 67 65-69 M ESMS 11 12 22 23
Bender, Robert 33 30-34 M ESMS 11 12 22 23
Bernasconi, Mark 61 60-64 M ESMS 11 12 22 23
Boucher, David 63 60-64 M ESMS 11 12 22 23
Bragg, Douglas 67 65-69 M UC45 12
Burns, James 66 65-69 M GCPS 11 12 22 23
Burrow, John 23 18-24 M UMCR 11 12 22 23
Chertavian, Aniela 24 18-24 F ART 10 12 21 23
Corvo, Cheryl 27 25-29 F AMS 12 23
Davis, Taylor 26 25-29 M CAMS
Dawson, Eric 50 50-54 M ESMS
Delair, Stan 69 65-69 M GAJA
Donihe, Phil 35 35-39 M GWSA 11 12 22 23
Dunn, Jonathan 37 35-39 M GAJA 11 12 22 23
Greene, Dana 50 50-54 F NCMS 10 12 21 23
Haase, Judith 78 75-79 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Hastings, Joe 63 60-64 M UC15 11 12
Hastings, Joseph 34 30-34 M UC15
Hunter, McCready 25 25-29 F YCSC 10 12 21 23
Hurst, Kim 49 45-49 F GAJA
Hutto, Joe 67 65-69 M GAJA
Jones, Matt 47 45-49 M HUNT
Kamber, Daniel 37 35-39 M UC15 11 12 22 23
Koser, Troy 24 18-24 M UC14 11 12 22 23
Krol, Christopher 40 40-44 M WCYGF 11 12 22 23
Lemmons, Stephanie 27 25-29 F GAJA
Lewis, Julie 48 45-49 F UC45
Lind, Celeste 59 55-59 F YCFM
Lind, Jason 45 45-49 M ESMS 11 12 22 23
Mackin, Donna 50 50-54 F ESMS
Matney, Jim 71 70-74 M ESMS 11 12 22 23
McKinney, William 23 18-24 M AMS 11 12 22 23
Mehok, George 51 50-54 M SHARK 11 12 22 23
Migliozzi, Colette 58 55-59 F UC15
Minchew, Lauren 29 25-29 F WCYGF 10 12 21 23
Misiak, Sarah 53 50-54 F UC24
Moore, Lin 58 55-59 M CTMS 11 12 22 23
Murslack, Kristen 24 18-24 F AMS 10 12 21 23
Naguib, Samy 64 60-64 M GAJA 11
Neal, Deonna 46 45-49 F CAMS 10 12
Newell, Sally 81 80-84 F GAJA
Ottosen, Sue 75 75-79 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Paradis, Bennett 25 25-29 M AMS 11 12 22 23
Penn, Ginger 62 60-64 F GAJA
Potter, Thomas 56 55-59 M GAJA 11 12
Reeves, Linda 66 65-69 F UC15 10 12 21 23
Rogers, Mark 53 50-54 M WCYGF 11 12 22 23
Segar, Candace 65 65-69 F GCPS 10 12 21 23
Shaffer, Linda 57 55-59 F GAJA 10 23
Siniard, Matthew 24 18-24 M UC45
Snyder, Dan 34 30-34 M UC45
Stolz, Irwin 89 85-89 M GAJA
Stone, Marjorie 95 95-99 F GCPS
Welling, Karol 58 55-59 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Wells, Kevin 56 55-59 M AMS 11 12 22 23
Wimberly, Kirk 50 50-54 M WHA
Wolf, Sara 50 50-54 F AMS
Woods, Albert 90 90-94 M GAJA 11 12 22 23




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.