Upcoming Southeastern LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, May 11, 2019 - 2019 NAC Masters Summer Solstice

Sunday, September 22, 2019 - 2019 Bridges to Bluffs

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2019 Dixie Zone SCY Championships and Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Saturday, February 16 - Sunday, February 17, 2019

Auburn Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 2/17/2019

Filters
Club (35 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

187 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Adkins, Brad 38 35-39 M JMST 12 12
Almand, Jennifer 60 60-64 F AWJ
Angell, Clayton 61 60-64 M SHARK 12 22
Arnold, Danny 69 65-69 M JMST
Baars, Bryan 64 60-64 M GCPS 12 22 23
Barfield, Christopher 48 45-49 M GCPS 11 11 12 12 22 23 23
Barfield, Laura 40 40-44 F GCPS 10 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Barse, Margaret 47 45-49 F AMS 10 10 12 21 23
Beach, Lynn 62 60-64 F AWJ 10 12 21 23
Becker, John 54 50-54 M MATT 11 12 12 22 22 23
Bender, Bill 67 65-69 M ESMS 11 11 12 22 23
Bender, Robert 33 30-34 M ESMS 11 11 12 22 23
Bennett, Karen 56 55-59 F CAMS 12 21
Bernasconi, Mark 61 60-64 M ESMS 11 11 12 22 23
Berry, David 58 55-59 M MATT 11 11 12 22 22 23
Berryhill, Keith 59 55-59 M WHA
Bohrer, Bailey 20 18-24 F UMCR 10 10 12 21 21 23
Boucher, David 63 60-64 M ESMS 11 11 12 22 23
Bragg, Douglas 67 65-69 M UC45 12
Breen, James 57 55-59 M AWJ 11 12
Briggs, Ellen 67 65-69 F UC45
Brown, Tyrone 42 40-44 M BARM
Burns, James 66 65-69 M GCPS 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Burrow, John 23 18-24 M UMCR 11 12 12 22 23 23
Calhoun, Nicole 20 18-24 F CAMS 10 12 21 23
Campbell, Patricia 34 30-34 F UC45
Carpenter, Mindy 43 40-44 F GAJA 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Carson, June 70 70-74 F SHARK
Cazort, Barney 75 75-79 M ESMS 11 22
Chalmers, Gayla 53 50-54 F GAJA
Chan, Amos 23 18-24 M ART 12 23
Chertavian, Aniela 24 18-24 F ART 10 12 21 23
Cobia, Rachel 51 50-54 F MASC
Colloton, Ann 50 50-54 F AWJ 10 12 21 23
Copeland, Aimee 30 30-34 F WHA 10 12
Corvo, Cheryl 27 25-29 F AMS 10 12 12 21 23 23
Couch, Bob 72 70-74 M SHARK
Darty, Amanda 40 40-44 F JMST 10 12 12
Davis, Taylor 26 25-29 M CAMS
Dawson, Eric 50 50-54 M ESMS 11 12
Day, Shannon 43 40-44 F JMST 10 12 12
Delair, Stan 69 65-69 M GAJA 12
Donihe, Phil 35 35-39 M GWSA 11 12 22 23
Dooley, Mike 67 65-69 M GCPS 11 12 12 22 23 23
Douglas, Opio 21 18-24 M AWLM
Duff, Linda 61 60-64 F GCPS 10 12 21 23
Dunn, Jonathan 37 35-39 M GAJA 11 11 12 22 22 23
Ellwanger, Gregg 59 55-59 M GAJA
Ellwanger, Michelle 24 18-24 F AMS 10 10 12 12 21 23
Ellwanger, Robert 24 18-24 M AMS 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Fox-McClellan, Margaret 43 40-44 F GCPS 10 10 12 21 21 23 23
Frantz, Penny 58 55-59 F GCPS 10 10 12 21 21 23
Frederic, Christine 54 50-54 F SHARK 10 12 21 23
Freeman, Paul 49 45-49 M MGCM 11 12 22 23
Gever, Caitlyn 25 25-29 F GCPS 10 10 12 12
Gibbons, Megan 48 45-49 F UC15 10 21
Godleski, Kelly 42 40-44 F GAJA
Greene, Dana 50 50-54 F NCMS 10 12 21 23
Gutierrez, Rommy 33 30-34 M TNAQ 11 12 22 23
Haase, Judith 78 75-79 F GAJA 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Hammond, Ted 65 65-69 M GAJA 11 11 12 22 23
Harkness, Amy 52 50-54 F HURM
Hastings, Joe 63 60-64 M UC15 11 12
Hastings, Joseph 34 30-34 M UC15
Hasty, Lisa 48 45-49 F WCYGF 10 12 21 23
Havin, Jessica 34 30-34 F MATT 12 12
Hayworth, Amy 49 45-49 F AMS 10 21
Hendrickson, Benjamin 22 18-24 M UC45
Herring, Andrea 41 40-44 F ESMS 10 12 12
Hildebrandt, David 63 60-64 M AWJ
Hughes, Carrie 44 40-44 F GAJA
Hughey, Richard 55 55-59 M AMS 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Hunter, McCready 25 25-29 F YCSC 10 12 21 23
Hurst, Kim 49 45-49 F GAJA
Hutto, Joe 67 65-69 M GAJA
Iwasaki, Tomi 20 18-24 F UMCR 10 12 21 23
Johnson, Elizabeth 49 45-49 F MASC
Johnson, Margaret W 75 75-79 F MASC
Jones, Flynn 29 25-29 M NCMS
Jones, Matt 47 45-49 M HUNT
Jones, Matt 27 25-29 M AWLM
Kamber, Daniel 37 35-39 M UC15 11 12 22 23
Kendrick, Anne 67 65-69 F NASH 10 12
Kessler, Paige 20 18-24 F UMCR 10 12 21 23
Knisely, Bill 62 60-64 M GCPS 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Koser, Troy 24 18-24 M UC14 11 12 22 23
Kowalke, Katie 26 25-29 F UMCR 10 10 12 21 21 23
Krol, Christopher 40 40-44 M WCYGF 11 11 12 22 22 23 23
Kuhnert, Haley 20 18-24 F UMCR 10 10 12 21 21 23
Lancaster, Muriel 58 55-59 F WCYGF 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Lemmons, Stephanie 27 25-29 F GAJA
Lewis, Julie 48 45-49 F UC45
Lind, Celeste 59 55-59 F YCFM
Lind, Jason 45 45-49 M ESMS 11 11 12 22 23
Lockwood, Peyton 23 18-24 M AMS 11 12 22 23
Lotan, Eran 46 45-49 M AWJ 11 12
Mackin, Donna 50 50-54 F ESMS 12
Macks, Jacob 36 35-39 M ART 11 12 22 23
Matney, Jim 71 70-74 M ESMS 11 11 12 22 23
McCarthy, Daniel 43 40-44 M GAJA 11 12 22 22 23
McCord, John 70 70-74 M TNAQ
McCoy, Peter 49 45-49 M MATT 11 11 12 22 22 23
McDonald, George 27 25-29 M GAJA
McKinney, William 23 18-24 M AMS 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Meacham, Avalon 23 18-24 F AMS 10 10 21
Medema, Chuck 39 35-39 M ESMS 11 11 12 12 22 23
Mehok, George 51 50-54 M SHARK 11 12 22 23
Mench, Edward 52 50-54 M SHARK 11 12 22 23
Menk, Sally 80 80-84 F GCPS 10 12 21 23
Migliozzi, Colette 58 55-59 F UC15
Milhiser, Mark 44 40-44 M GCPS 11 11 12 12 22 23 23
Minchew, Lauren 29 25-29 F WCYGF 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Misiak, Sarah 53 50-54 F UC24
Moak, Mary 62 60-64 F PBM
Mooney, Mark 34 30-34 M GAJA 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Moore, Lin 58 55-59 M CTMS 11 12 22 23
Moormann, Courtney 41 40-44 F GAJA 10 10 12 21 21 23
Morse, Celia (Cissy) 57 55-59 F NASH
Munn, Emily 24 18-24 F AMS 10 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Murslack, Kristen 24 18-24 F AMS 10 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Muse, Alyssa 22 18-24 F CAMS 10 12 21 23
Naguib, Samy 64 60-64 M GAJA 11
Neal, Deonna 46 45-49 F CAMS 10 12
Newell, Sally 81 80-84 F GAJA
Nihiser, Colleen 39 35-39 F AMS 10 10 12 12 21
Nolin, Sheila 53 50-54 F CAMS
Odom, Ginger 62 60-64 F JMST 12 12
O'Leary, Britta 34 30-34 F AWJ
Olsen, Sara 33 30-34 F UMCR 10 12 12 21 23 23
Ostell, Charles 41 40-44 M WCYGF 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Ottosen, Sue 75 75-79 F GAJA 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Page, Craig 36 35-39 M GAJA 11 11 12 22 22 23
Panayotoff, Kristi 70 70-74 F GS
Paradis, Bennett 25 25-29 M AMS 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Parker, Jenks 57 55-59 M AMS 11 11 12 22 23
Pearson, Johnnie 45 45-49 M SHARK 11 12 22 23
Penn, Ginger 62 60-64 F GAJA
Phillips, Mike 62 60-64 M EXCL 11 12 22 23
Potter, Thomas 56 55-59 M GAJA 11 11 12
Powers, Chris 61 60-64 M CAMS 11 12 22 23
Reed, Ed 75 75-79 M CTMS
Reeves, Linda 66 65-69 F UC15 10 12 21 23
Remington, Rose 21 18-24 F UMCR 10 12 21 21 23
Rice, Genevieve 21 18-24 F AMS 21
Roark, Frances 72 70-74 F AMS 10 10 12 12 21 23 23
Roark, Roland 71 70-74 M AMS 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Rogan, Pam 50 50-54 F GAJA 10 10 12 12
Rogers, Mark 53 50-54 M WCYGF 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Rossi, Leann 52 50-54 F AWJ 10 12 21 23
Saltzman, Edward 68 65-69 M GAJA
Schillinger, Alex 19 18-24 M UC21
Schroeder, Colin 27 25-29 M YCHA
Segar, Candace 65 65-69 F GCPS 10 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Shaffer, Linda 57 55-59 F GAJA 10 10 23
Shanteau, Ryan 39 35-39 M GAJA 11
Siniard, Matthew 24 18-24 M UC45
Snyder, Dan 34 30-34 M UC45
Sparks, Dennis 55 55-59 M UC15
Stolz, Hal 84 80-84 M GAJA 11 22 23 23
Stolz, Irwin 89 85-89 M GAJA
Stone, Jeff 67 65-69 M GS
Stone, Marjorie 95 95-99 F GCPS 21
Sullivan, Andrew 19 18-24 M UMCR 12 12 23 23
Sullivan, Mindy 44 40-44 F GAJA
Tomley, Tatiana 24 18-24 F UMCR 10 12 21 23
Towns, Taylor 32 30-34 F AMS 10 10 12 21 23
Trinque, Missy 48 45-49 F GCPS 10 12 21 23
Vanheyste, Pia 54 50-54 F AMS 10 21 23
Von Jouanne, Daniel 32 30-34 M MATT 11 11 12 22 23 23
Von Jouanne, Roger 57 55-59 M MATT 11 11 12 22 22 23
Waddell, Molly 25 25-29 F MATT 23
Walker, Rick 68 65-69 M SHARK 11 12 22 23
Watkins, Michelle 51 50-54 F WCYGF 21 21 23 23
Welling, Karol 58 55-59 F GAJA 10 10 12 21 23 23
Wells, Kevin 56 55-59 M AMS 11 11 12 22 22 23 23
Whidden, Lisa 39 35-39 F AMS 21 21 23 23
Wilkinson, Benjamin 34 30-34 M WCYGF 11 11 12 22 22 23 23
Williams, David 51 50-54 M MATT 11 12 12 22 23 23
Williams, Kelly 51 50-54 F MATT 10 12 12 21 23 23
Wimberly, Kirk 50 50-54 M WHA
Wing, Mary 21 18-24 F UMCR 10 10 12 21 23
Wolf, Sara 50 50-54 F AMS 10 21
Woods, Albert 90 90-94 M GAJA 11 12 22 23 23
Woody, Leonard 67 65-69 M GAJA 11 11 12 12 22 23 23
Yates, Kristi 38 35-39 F SHARK
Young III, Mel 57 55-59 M GCPS 11 22
Zeigler, John 73 70-74 M GAJA 11 11 12 12 22 23




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.