2020 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Auburn Masters

Saturday, February 1 - Sunday, February 2, 2020

Auburn Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 2/2/2020

Filters
Club (34 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

189 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Eric Anderson 56 55-59 M ESMS 11 12
Ray Ascherfeld 84 80-84 M GCPS 11 12 12 22 23 23
Conner Bailey 73 70-74 M AMS 11 22
Rebecca Bailey 38 35-39 F UC45
Bryden Banister 31 30-34 F TNAQ 10 12 21 23
Christopher Barfield 49 45-49 M GCPS 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Laura F Barfield 41 40-44 F GCPS 10 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Margaret Barse 48 45-49 F AMS 10 10
Karen Bennett 57 55-59 F CAMS 10 12 21
David Berry 59 55-59 M MATT 11 11 12 22 22 23 23
Keith Berryhill 60 60-64 M WHA
Ellen Briggs 68 65-69 F UC45
Joseph Brown 63 60-64 M AMS 12 12
Regina Brown 49 45-49 F AMS 10 10 12
James Burns 67 65-69 M GCPS 11 12 12 22 23 23
Jason Fredrick Buttner 45 45-49 M MATT 11 11 12
Wilfredo Caceres 43 40-44 M AWJ 11 11
Linda Callaway 67 65-69 F MOST
Patricia Campbell 35 35-39 F ATLY
Barney Cazort 76 75-79 M ESMS 11
Gayla Chalmers 54 50-54 F GAJA
Amos Chan 24 18-24 M ART
Shannon Chelsvig 23 18-24 F ENSW
Katherine Clarke 75 75-79 F GCPS 10 12 21
Emily Claveau 23 18-24 F AMS 10 12 12 21 23 23
Rachel Cobia 51 50-54 F MASC 10 12
Matthew Leath Cochran 58 55-59 M AWJ 11 11 12 12 22 22 23
Josh Conley 38 35-39 M UC15 12 23
Charlene Brown Cook 59 55-59 F UC45 10 21
Rob Copeland 63 60-64 M GAJA 11 12
Cheryl Corvo 28 25-29 F AMS 23
Gabriel Costa 39 35-39 M CAMS 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Bob E Couch 73 70-74 M SHARK
Marianne Countryman 55 55-59 F AWJ 10
Stan Delair 70 70-74 M GAJA 11 12 22 23
Benjamin Dennis 38 35-39 M HURM 12 23
Nan DeStafney 62 60-64 F GCPS 10 12
Jenny V DiSanto 30 30-34 F MATT 10 10 12 12
Grant Dodge 20 18-24 M AMS
Opio Douglas 22 18-24 M NAUT
Linda Duff 62 60-64 F GCPS 10 12 21 23
Jonathan Dunn 38 35-39 M GAJA 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Charles Eick 57 55-59 M ESMS 11 11 12
Gregg Ellwanger 60 60-64 M GAJA 11 12 12
Michelle Ellwanger 25 25-29 F AMS 12 23 23
Robert Ellwanger 25 25-29 M AMS 11 11 12 22 23 23
Bill Evans 69 65-69 M GCPS 11 12 22 23
Vincent P Farrell 36 35-39 M GAJA
Torrence Ford 38 35-39 M WHA
Margaret Fox-McClellan 44 40-44 F GCPS 10 12 21 23
Christine Frederic 55 55-59 F SHARK 10 12 21 23
Alix Freeman 29 25-29 M TNAQ 11 12 22 23
Jose Fuenmayor 75 75-79 M NASH
Massimo Galliano 49 45-49 M MATT 11 11 12 22 22 23 23
Chuck Gantner 74 70-74 M AMS 11 11 12 22 22 23
Santiago Gerstein 20 18-24 M AWJ 11 11
Elizabeth Gieseking 53 50-54 F GAJA 10 10 12 21 21 23
Andrew Gnann 39 35-39 M UC15 11 12 22 23
John Gover 62 60-64 M SKY 11 12 22 23
Suzanne Grebe 58 55-59 F SKY 10 12 21 23
Dana Greene 51 50-54 F NCMS 10 12 21 23
Antonio J Gutierrez 27 25-29 M TNAQ 11 12 22 23
Rommy A Gutierrez 34 30-34 M TNAQ 11 12 22 23
Judith Haase 79 75-79 F GAJA 21 23 23
Shelby Hall 25 25-29 M UC45 11 12 22 23
James Hanson 63 60-64 M MATT 11 11 22 22
Reid Hanson 62 60-64 M AMS
Amy Harkness 53 50-54 F HURM 12 23
Lauren Harville 30 30-34 F AWJ 10 10 12 12 21 23 23
Lisa Haskett Hasty 49 45-49 F GAJA 21
Mary Hayes 50 50-54 F HUNT
Amy Hayworth 50 50-54 F AMS 12
Andrew Hepler 31 30-34 M GAJA 22 22 23
Mark Hershberger 63 60-64 M MATT 11 11 12 22 22 23
David C Hildebrandt 64 60-64 M AWJ
Richard Hughey 56 55-59 M AMS 11 11 12 22 22 23
McCready Ellen Hunter 26 25-29 F UC55
Joe Hutto 68 65-69 M GAJA 11 12 23
Allison Lewis Jinks 36 35-39 F PCST 10 12 21 23
Elizabeth Johnson 50 50-54 F MASC
Margaret W W Johnson 76 75-79 F MASC
Cathy Jones 48 45-49 F GAJA 10 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Matt W Jones 28 25-29 M NAUT
Daniel Josef Kamber 38 35-39 M UC15 11 12 22 23
Bill Knisely 63 60-64 M GCPS 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Elizabeth Kolakoski 26 25-29 F MGCM 10 12
Steven Kollross 64 60-64 M AWJ
Bruce Kone 62 60-64 M UC25
Kristen Kortright 20 18-24 F UC24
Brian Krier 58 55-59 M UC24
Jared Krogsrud 66 65-69 M MATT 11 11 22 22
Christopher Krol 41 40-44 M AWJ 22 23
Muriel Lancaster 58 55-59 F AWJ 10 10 12 12 21 23
Clark Ledger 54 50-54 M AMS 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Bruce Leete 45 45-49 M GAJA
Stephanie N Lemmons 28 25-29 F GAJA 10 12
Walt Lenard 82 80-84 M ENSW
Julie Lewis 49 45-49 F UC45
Sarah J Loew 33 30-34 F GS
Eran Lotan 47 45-49 M AWJ 11 11
Jacob Macks 37 35-39 M ART
Robert Martin 36 35-39 M AWJ 11
Shannon Matthews 47 45-49 F UC15
Nick Mayfield 44 40-44 M HURM 11 12 22 23
Jack McAfee 35 35-39 M KOWS 11 12 22 23
John McCord 71 70-74 M TNAQ 11 22 23
Peter McCoy 50 50-54 M MATT 11 11 12 22 22 23
George McDonald 28 25-29 M GAJA 22
James McDonald 70 70-74 M AMS 11 11 12 22 22 23
Avalon Meacham 24 18-24 F AMS
Sally W Menk 81 80-84 F GCPS 10 12 21 23
Susan Summerour Middlebrooks 47 45-49 F AWJ
Colette Ives Migliozzi 59 55-59 F UC15
David Milburn 58 55-59 M MATT 22
Kay Miller 85 85-89 F GCPS 10 21
Sarah Lee Misiak 54 50-54 F UC24
Mary N. Moak 63 60-64 F PBM
Brent Moeshlin 44 40-44 M CAMS 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Mark Mooney 35 35-39 M GAJA 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Celia Morse 58 55-59 F NASH
Emily Munroe 19 18-24 F AMS 10 10 21 23 23
Molly Myers 70 70-74 F TNAQ
Samy Naguib 65 65-69 M GAJA 11
Sally Newell 82 80-84 F GAJA
Sally Newell 82 80-84 F GAJA 12
Wendy Ng 50 50-54 F CAMS 10 12 12 21 23 23
Colleen Nihiser 40 40-44 F AMS 10 10 12 21 21 23
Sheila Gayle Nolin 54 50-54 F CAMS 23
Penny Noyes 65 65-69 F SKY 10 12
Britta O'Leary 35 35-39 F AWJ 23
Sue Ottosen 76 75-79 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Kristi Panayotoff 71 70-74 F GS
Jenks Parker 58 55-59 M AMS 22 22 23 23
Matt Pastorcich 41 40-44 M ESMS 11 11 12 12 22 23
Richard Patino 53 50-54 M CAMS 11 11 12 22 22 23
Judy L Paukert 71 70-74 F MOST
Adam Paul 30 30-34 M ART
Jennifer Pierce 42 40-44 F UC15
Chris Powers 62 60-64 M CAMS 11 11 12 22 22 23
Jessieka LeNae Reaves 21 18-24 F AWYY
Linda Reeves 67 65-69 F MGCM 10 12 21 23
Ann W Regan 71 70-74 F GCPS 21 21 23 23
Genevieve Rice 22 18-24 F AMS
Frances Roark 73 70-74 F AMS 10 10 12 21 21 23
Roland Roark 72 70-74 M AMS 11 11 12 22 22 23
Pam Rogan 51 50-54 F GAJA 12
Mark Rogers 54 50-54 M AWJ 11 11 12 22 22 23 23
Margaret Schaufler 66 65-69 F AWJ 10 10 12
Brian R Seage 56 55-59 M CMAQ
Astrid Snäll 20 18-24 F AMS
Dan Snyder 35 35-39 M GAJA 11
Samuel Stewart 22 18-24 M UC24
Irwin Stolz 90 90-94 M GAJA
Marjorie Stone 96 95-99 F GCPS 10 21 23
Jason Struck 49 45-49 M GCPS 11 11 12 12 22 22 23 23
Catherine Taylor 23 18-24 F UC15
Laura Templin 38 35-39 F GAJA 10 12 23
Chandler Thomas 30 30-34 M NCMS
Patty Tomley 52 50-54 F ESMS 12
Tatiana Tomley 25 25-29 F ESMS 12
Wendy Tomlinson 52 50-54 F AWJ
Dennis John Toth 65 65-69 M TNAQ 11 12 22 23
Taylor Jordan Towns 33 30-34 F AMS 10 10 12 21 21
Ginny Trimble 35 35-39 F DAS
Carol Umstaedter 70 70-74 F MATT 10 12
Ramon Valle 43 40-44 M AWJ 11
Robert Van Dyke 67 65-69 M MATT 11 11 12 22 22 23
Kathy VanAlst 65 65-69 F GCPS 10 10 12 12 21 21 23 23
Pia Vanheyste 55 55-59 F AMS 10 21
Wito Vanheyste 25 25-29 M AMS 11 11 12 22 23 23
Daniel Von Jouanne 33 30-34 M MATT 11 11 12 12 22 22 23
Roger Von Jouanne 58 55-59 M MATT 11 11 12 12 22 22 23
Molly Waddell 26 25-29 F MATT 10 12 23
Ashley Walls 40 40-44 F UC15 10 12 21 23
Michelle Watkins 52 50-54 F GAJA 10 12
Mark Weber 53 50-54 M SHARK 11 12 22 23
Karol Welling 58 55-59 F GAJA 10 10 12 12 21 21 23
Kevin Wells 57 55-59 M AMS 11 11 12 22 22 23
Todd Weyandt 32 30-34 M GAJA 11
Benjamin Wilkinson 35 35-39 M AWJ 11 11 12 12 22 22
David Williams 52 50-54 M MATT 11 12 12 22 23
Joe Williams 22 18-24 M MATT 11 11 12 12 22 22 23
Kelly Williams 52 50-54 F MATT 10 10 12 12 21 23 23
Debbie R Wilson 66 65-69 F NCMS
Kirk Wimberly 51 50-54 M WHA
John Wofford 67 65-69 M CMAQ
Sara Wolf 51 50-54 F AMS
John V Zeigler 74 70-74 M GAJA 11 11 12 12 22 23 23
Amy E Zvonar 37 35-39 F AMS 10 10 21 23




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Auburn Masters

© 2003 - 2020
Powered by Club Assistant Logo

Page Execution Time: 1032 ms

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun