2022 Auburn Masters SCY Invitational

Auburn Masters

Saturday, March 19 - Sunday, March 20, 2022

USMS Sanction : 152-S002

Auburn Masters

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 3/20/2022

Filters
Club (42 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

162 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club R10 R11 R12 R21 R22 R23
Rich Alexander 66 65-69 M LOCO
Eric R Anderson 58 55-59 M ESMS
Harrison Andrews 24 18-24 M GAJA 12
Adam Arrington 57 55-59 M UC15
Ray Ascherfeld 86 85-89 M GCPS 11 12 22 23
Bryan Baars 67 65-69 M GCPS 11 22 23
Conner Bailey 75 75-79 M AMS
June G Baima 87 85-89 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Denise C Barrett 57 55-59 F ATMS
Brent Baxter 29 25-29 M EXCL
Dan Beatty 55 55-59 M GAJA 11 12
Sheri Beeker 43 40-44 F CAMS 10 12 21 23
Anna Beem 25 25-29 F NAUT 12 23
David Berry 61 60-64 M MATT 11 12 22 23
Joshua Berwald 42 40-44 M PBM
Libby Boosalis 41 40-44 F GAJA 10 12
Elsa Borrello 23 18-24 F ART
David Broome 23 18-24 M UC15
Joseph Brown 66 65-69 M AMS 11 12 22 23
Sharon Burlingame 65 65-69 F TNAQ 10 12 21 23
James Burns 69 65-69 M GCPS 11 12 22 23
Katelyn Cabaniss 22 18-24 F GAJA 10 12
Wilfredo Miguel Caceres 45 45-49 M AWJ 11
Caroline Elisabeth Camus 22 18-24 F AMS 10 12 21 23
Melinda Camus 47 45-49 F AMS 10 12 21 23
Christopher Carver 43 40-44 M CAMS 11 12 22 23
Barney Cazort 78 75-79 M ESMS
John Chambers 66 65-69 M AGUA
Jamie Christy 26 25-29 F GAJA
Rachel Cobia 54 50-54 F MASC
Bob Colyer 83 80-84 M LOCO
Stephanie Coppock 37 35-39 F CAMS 10 12 21 23
Cheryl Corvo 30 30-34 F ESMS
Gabriel Costa 41 40-44 M CAMS 11 22
Bob E Couch 75 75-79 M SHARK
Zena Courtney 62 60-64 F MELB
Joseph Covington 34 30-34 M UC15
Benjamin Dennis 40 40-44 M HURM 11 12 22 23
Alicia Detwiler 43 40-44 F MATT 10 12 21 23
Jim R Dickerson 60 60-64 M TNAQ
Lawrence Dillon 62 60-64 M UC15
Opio Douglas 24 18-24 M NAUT
Linda Duff 64 60-64 F GCPS 12 23
Jonathan Dunn 40 40-44 M GAJA 11 12 22 23
Carlton Eaton 55 55-59 M GAJA 11
Wendy Enderle 44 40-44 F SMS 12 23
Martha Erickson 70 70-74 F NASH
Bill Evans 71 70-74 M GCPS 11 22 23
Pedro Ferreira 52 50-54 M GAJA
Margaret Foster 18 18-24 F AMS
Michael Fox 72 70-74 M HURM
Bob Frey 67 65-69 M AMS 11 22 23
Chuck Gantner 76 75-79 M AMS 11 12 22 23
Dana Greene 53 50-54 F NCMS 10 12 21 23
Henri Grissino-Mayer 67 65-69 M UC15
Luc Guglielmi 47 45-49 M KSUM 11 12 22 23
Judith L Haase 81 80-84 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Marilyn P Hall 52 50-54 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Ted Whitacre Hammond 68 65-69 M GAJA 11 12 22 23
Richard Hartman 66 65-69 M SMS 11 12 22 23
Michael Hayek 42 40-44 M PPSL 11
Amy Hayworth 52 50-54 F AMS 10
Byron He 23 18-24 M MATT 11 12 22 23
David C Hildebrandt 67 65-69 M AWJ
John M Horton III 72 70-74 M GAJA 11 12 22 23
Richard Lee Hughey 58 55-59 M AMS 11 12 22 23
Barbara Ingold 63 60-64 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Allison L Jinks 38 35-39 F PCST
Brandon W Jinright 24 18-24 M AMS
Elizabeth Johnson 52 50-54 F MASC
Laura S Johnson 54 50-54 F GAJA 12 21
Cathy Jones 51 50-54 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Grace Jones 21 18-24 F AMS 10 12 21 23
Matt W Jones 30 30-34 M NAUT
Matthew Kenney 23 18-24 M GCPS 11 12 22 23
Stephen Kernion 39 35-39 M SMS 22 23
Sarah Elizabeth King 28 25-29 F AMS 10 12 21 23
Bill Knisely 65 65-69 M GCPS 11 12 22 23
Bruce Kone 64 60-64 M UC25
Hannah Krings 18 18-24 F MATT 10 12 21 23
Julia Krings 19 18-24 F MATT 10 12 21 23
Terri Krings 56 55-59 F MATT 10 12 21 23
Julie Lewis 51 50-54 F UC45
Jason Lind 48 45-49 M ESMS 11 12
John Lose 24 18-24 M GAJA 11 12 22 23
Eran Lotan 50 50-54 M AWJ 11 12 22 23
John Lynch 29 25-29 M EXCL
Jacob Macks 39 35-39 M ART
Robert Malmberg 39 35-39 M GCPS 11 22
Hunter Phillip Malsch 22 18-24 M CBF
Doug Martin 68 65-69 M LRM
Katera McCoy 18 18-24 F MATT 10 12 21 23
Peter McCoy 52 50-54 M MATT 11 12 22 23
Julia McGregor 40 40-44 F PPSL
Gordon P Mese 55 55-59 M SMS 11 12 22 23
David Milburn 60 60-64 M MATT 11 12 22 23
David W Miller 81 80-84 M LOCO
Sarah Misiak 56 55-59 F UC24
Mary N. Moak 65 65-69 F PBM
Drew Modrov 32 30-34 M UN
Brent Moeshlin 46 45-49 M CAMS 11 23
Emily Munn 27 25-29 F AMS 10 12 21 23
Molly Myers 72 70-74 F PA 10 12 21 23
Samy Naguib 67 65-69 M GAJA 11
Yuly Northcutt 48 45-49 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Penny P Noyes 67 65-69 F ENSW 10 12 21 23
Kristi Panayotoff 73 70-74 F GS
Jenks Parker 61 60-64 M AMS 11 12 22 23
Kelly Parker Palace 60 60-64 F MELB
Tricia Parliman Schneider 51 50-54 F SMS 10 12 21 23
Aidan Christopher Pastel 24 18-24 M MATT 11 12 22 23
Matt Pastorcich 43 40-44 M ESMS 11 12 22 23
Richard Patino 55 55-59 M CAMS 11 12 22 23
Ginger Penn 65 65-69 F AWJ
Daniel L Phillips 58 55-59 M AMS 11 12 22 23
Mike Phillips 65 65-69 M ENSW 11 12 22 23
Meredith Ann Powell 31 30-34 F AMS 12 21
Kirsten Pursell 54 50-54 F UC44 10 12 21 23
Mary Qualls-Kalafut 56 55-59 F GAJA 12 21 23
Ed Reed 78 75-79 M SHARK
Gabriel Jack Reifinger 27 25-29 M ARC 11 12 22 23
Ilia Reyes 32 30-34 M GCPS 11 12 22 23
Frances Roark 75 75-79 F AMS 10 12 21 23
Roland Roark 74 70-74 M AMS 11 12 22 23
Katie Roath 40 40-44 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Mark Rogers 56 55-59 M AWJ 11 12 22 23
Kasia Sawicz 37 35-39 F CHEL
Jim Schiess 39 35-39 M CAMS 11 22 23
Aaron Schneider 51 50-54 M SMS 11 12 22 23
Joseph E Schumacher 65 65-69 M UC15
Krysten Sciacca 33 30-34 F CHEL 10 12 21 23
Arlie J Scott 32 30-34 M SMS 11 12 22 23
Vesna Shelnutt 37 35-39 F ATLY
Debbie Jane Simmons 60 60-64 F GCPS 12 23
Matthew Bishop Siniard 27 25-29 M CBF
Dan Snyder 37 35-39 M GAJA 11
Cara L Sprinz 35 35-39 F MATT 10 12 21 23
Derek T Sprinz 38 35-39 M MATT 11 12 22 23
Amanda Subenko 27 25-29 F SMS 10 12 21 23
Ralph A Sweatt 67 65-69 M HLJ
Laura Templin 40 40-44 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Bill Thompson 55 55-59 M NASH 12 23
Joshua Tilton 57 55-59 M AMS 12 22
Patty Tomley 54 50-54 F ESMS
Taylor Jordan Towns 35 35-39 F AMS 10 12 21
Barry Traylor 55 55-59 M AMS 11 12 22 23
Angeline Tritschler 22 18-24 F GAJA 10 12 21 23
Trip Umbach 55 55-59 M UC15
Ray Valle 45 45-49 M AWJ 11 12
Pia Vanheyste 57 55-59 F AMS 10 12 21 23
Alexander Verin 35 35-39 M GAJA 11 12 22 23
Roger von Jouanne 60 60-64 M MATT 11 12 22 23
Rebecca Wagner 28 25-29 F AMS 10 12 21 23
Michelle Watkins 54 50-54 F SHARK
Katherine Weathers 58 55-59 F AMS 10 12 21 23
Dan Wegner 50 50-54 M UC33
Lisa Whidden 42 40-44 F AMS 21 23
Sara Wolf 53 50-54 F AMS 10 12 21 23
Daniel A Wondaferew 20 18-24 M NAUT
Haruki Yokochi 70 70-74 M MATT 11 22
Charley C Young 34 30-34 F PORT
John Zeigler 76 75-79 M GAJA 11 12 22 23



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Auburn Masters

© 2003 - 2022
Powered by Club Assistant Logo

Page Execution Time: 343 ms

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun