Upcoming Southeastern LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, March 10, 2018 - The 4th Annual Short Course Yard Sewanee Invitational

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2018 Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Saturday, February 10 - Sunday, February 11, 2018

Auburn Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 2/11/2018

Filters
Club (38 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

187 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Aerne, Taylor 24 18-24 F CAMS 10 12 12 13 15 15 24 26 27 29
Angell, Clayton 60 60-64 M SYSM 12 15 26 29
Arrington, Adam 53 50-54 M UC15
Ascherfeld, Ray 82 80-84 M GCPS 11 12 25 26
Bailey, Conner 71 70-74 M AMS 11 11 12 12 14 14 15 15 25 26 28 28 29
Baima, June 83 80-84 F GAJA
Barse, Margaret 46 45-49 F AMS 10 10 13 13 24
Beaver, Lori 48 45-49 F PCST 10 10 12 24 24 26
Becker, John 53 50-54 M MATT 11 11 12 14 15 25 25 26 28 29
Berry, Dave 57 55-59 M MATT 11 11 12 12 25 25 26 26
Berryhill, Keith 58 55-59 M WHA
Brown, Tyrone 41 40-44 M BARM 25 25 26
Burns, Jim 65 65-69 M GCPS 11 11 12 12 14 15 25 25 26 26 28 29
Burrow, John 22 18-24 M UMCR 26 26
Bynoe, Jason 41 40-44 M BARM 25
Callaway, Linda 65 65-69 F MOST
Carver, Christopher 39 35-39 M CAMS 11 12 15 25 26 29
Cazort, Barney 74 70-74 M ESMS 25 26 28 29
Cazzavillan, Shannon 41 40-44 F HUNT
Chalmers, Gayla 52 50-54 F GAJA 10 15
Chicoine, Melanie 54 50-54 F AMS 10 10 12 13 24 24 26
Clark, Nicholas 29 25-29 M BARM 11 12 26
Clarke, Katherine 73 70-74 F GCPS 12 24
Cobia, Rachel 50 50-54 F MASC 10 12 13 15
Cochran, Muriel 56 55-59 F YGF 10 12 24 26
Corvo, Cheryl 26 25-29 F AMS 10 10 12 12 13 13 15 15 24 24 26 26 27 27 29 29
Cottrill, Sue 55 55-59 F PCST 10 10 24 24
Couch, Bob 71 70-74 M SYSM 11 12 12 14 15 15 25 26 26 28 29 29
Crotts, Dan 28 25-29 M ENSW 11 12 14 15 25 26 28 29
Davis, Dwight 58 55-59 M UC45
Delair, Stan 68 65-69 M GAJA 11 11 12 14 15 15 25 25 26 28 28 29
Dennis, Benjamin 36 35-39 M BARM 11 12 25 25 26
Donihe, Phil 34 30-34 M GWSA
Douglas, Opio 20 18-24 M AWLM
Dudley, David 28 25-29 M GAJA 11 14 25
Duff, Linda 60 60-64 F GCPS 10 24 26
Dunn, Jonathan 36 35-39 M GAJA 11 11 12 14 15 25 25 26 28 29
Ebel, Mark 70 70-74 M PCST
Edwards, Sara 40 40-44 F ART
Eldridge, Robert 49 45-49 M YCHA 25
Ellington, Coke 75 75-79 M CAMS 11 12 25 26
Ellwanger, Gregg 58 55-59 M GAJA 11 11 12 25
Ellwanger, Robert 23 18-24 M AMS 11 11 12 14 14 25 25 26 28 28 29
Evans, Bill 67 65-69 M GCPS 11 12 25 26
Farren, Brendan 25 25-29 M WHA 11 12 12 14 15 25 26 28 29
Ford, Torrence 36 35-39 M WHA
Frantz, Penny 57 55-59 F GCPS 10 10 12 24 26
Frederic, Christine 53 50-54 F SYSM 10 12 12 13 15 15 24 26 26 27 29 29
Garcia, Samuel 55 55-59 M MATT 11 11 12 14 15 25 25 26 28 29
Givehchi, Ali 45 45-49 M UC45 15 26
Grant, John 50 50-54 M UC15 11 12
Greene, Dana 49 45-49 F NCMS 12 24 27 29
Gricius, David 30 30-34 M AWJ
Gunter, Barbara 58 55-59 F BARM
Haas, Brian 37 35-39 M GAJA 11 11 12 14 15 25 25 26 28 29
Haase, Judith 77 75-79 F GAJA 10 12 12 15 24 24 26 27
Hamilton, Rebecca 66 65-69 F GAJA 10 12 13 15 15 24 24 26 27 27 29
Hankins, Malena 44 40-44 F AWJ 24 26 27 29
Harris, Meredith 40 40-44 F GCPS 10 10 12 24 24 26
Havin, Jessica 33 30-34 F MATT 10 10 12 12 13 15
Hayes, Mary 48 45-49 F HUNT
Hendrix, Anne 55 55-59 F YCHA 10 12 13 15
Hinely, Megan 22 18-24 F AMS 12 26
Hooks, Terry 65 65-69 F MGCM
Hughey, Richard 54 50-54 M AMS 11 11 12 12 14 25 25 26 26
Hurst, Kim 48 45-49 F GAJA
Hutto, Joe 66 65-69 M GAJA 11 12 15 25 28
Iwasaki, Tomi 19 18-24 F UMCR 12 12
Jackson, Rob 42 40-44 M AMS 11 11 12 12 25 26
Jassin, Lisa 55 55-59 F WHA 10 12 12 24 26
Jinks, Allison 34 30-34 F PCST 12 26
Johnson, Elizabeth 48 45-49 F MASC
Johnson, Margaret 74 70-74 F MASC
Jones, Cathy 47 45-49 F GAJA 10 10 12 15 24 26
Jones, Matt 26 25-29 M AWLM
Kirby, Casey 28 25-29 F PCST 10 10 12 24 24 26
Knight, Krissy 29 25-29 F GAJA 10 12
Knisely, Bill 61 60-64 M GCPS 11 11 12 12 25 25 26 26
Kone, Bruce 60 60-64 M RICE
Kowalke, Katie 25 25-29 F UMCR 12 12
Kucharski, Michael 50 50-54 M GAJA 11 11 12 25 26
Lancaster, Rocio 84 80-84 F YGF
LaRochelle, Peter 64 60-64 M YCHA 11 12
Lemmons, Stephanie 26 25-29 F GAJA
Limke, Tobi 42 40-44 F CMYM
Lotan, Eran 45 45-49 M AWJ
Maly, Samantha 21 18-24 F AMS 13 24
Marti, Jason 43 40-44 M GWSA
Matney, Jim 70 70-74 M ESMS 11 12 25 26
Mazey, Richard 70 70-74 M SPAW 11 12 25 28
McAdam, Robert 55 55-59 M GS
McCoy, Peter 48 45-49 M MATT 11 11 12 14 15 25 25 26 28 29
McDonald, James 68 65-69 M AMS 11 11 12 12 14 25 25 26 26
Mehok, George 50 50-54 M SYSM 11 11 12 14 25 25 26 28
Mench, Edward 51 50-54 M SYSM 11 11 12 14 25 25 26 28
Menk, Sally 79 75-79 F GCPS 10 12 24 26
Milburn, David 56 55-59 M MATT 11 11 12 12 14 15 25 25 26 28 29
Miller, David 77 75-79 M GAJA 11 12 14 25 26 28
Miller, Kay 83 80-84 F GCPS 24
Miller, Sonia 54 50-54 F GCPS 10 10 12 13 15 24 24 26 27 29
Minchew, Lauren 28 25-29 F YGF 10 12 12 13 15 24 26 26 27 29
Misiak, Sarah 52 50-54 F UC24
Moak, Mary 61 60-64 F PBM
Moeshlin, Brent 42 40-44 M CAMS 11 12 12 15 25 26 26 29
Money, Anne 52 50-54 F WHA 12
Moneymaker, Kimberly 48 45-49 F HURM 10 12
Moore, Lin 57 55-59 M CTMS
Musser, Merle 66 65-69 M UC15
Nelson, Larry 74 70-74 M YCHA 11 12 14 15 25 26 28 29
Newell, Sally 80 80-84 F GAJA 12 24 27
Ng, Wendy 48 45-49 F CAMS 10 12 12 24 26 26 29
Nihiser, Colleen 38 35-39 F AMS 10 10 12 12 13 13 15 15 24 24 26 27 27 29 29
Nolin, Sheila 52 50-54 F CAMS 15 26 29
Noyes, Penny 63 60-64 F SKY 10 12 13 15
O'Leary, Britta 33 30-34 F AWJ
Ortiz, Jamie 38 35-39 F PCST 10 12 12 13 15 24 26 26 27 29
Ostell, Charles 40 40-44 M YGF 11 12 12 14 15 25 26 26 28 29
Ottosen, Sue 74 70-74 F GAJA 10 10 12 13 15 15 24 24 26 27 27 29
Page, Craig 35 35-39 M GAJA 11 11 12 25 25 26
Paradis, Bennett 24 18-24 M AMS 11 11 12 12 14 14 15 15 25 25 26 26 28 28 29 29
Park, Brock 28 25-29 M AWJ
Parker, Jenks 56 55-59 M AMS 11 12
Pearson, Johnnie 44 40-44 M SYSM 11 11 12 14 14 15 25 25 26 28 28 29
Penn, Ginger 61 60-64 F GAJA
Perry, Andrew 49 45-49 M CONC
Plonski, Brad 30 30-34 M WHA 11 12 12 25 26 28 29
Quanrud, John 71 70-74 M GAJA 11 12 25 26
Rager, Kim 51 50-54 F AMS 10 10 12 12 13
Reed, Ed 74 70-74 M CTMS
Reyes, Daniel 28 25-29 M PCST 11 12 12 25 26 26
Rice, Genevieve 20 18-24 F AMS 10 10 12 12 13 24 24
Roark, Frances 71 70-74 F AMS 10 10 12 12 13 13 15 15 24 24 26 27 29 29
Roark, Roland 70 70-74 M AMS 11 11 12 12 14 14 15 15 25 25 26 26 28 28 29 29
Rock, Justin 44 40-44 M MATT 11 11 12 25 25 26
Rogers, Mark 52 50-54 M YGF 11 12 12 14 15 25 26 26 28 29
Rossi, Leann 51 50-54 F ART
Ruffin, Karen 57 55-59 F YCHA
Ruffin, Stephen 57 55-59 M YCHA
Schram, Mary Lou 63 60-64 F HUNT
Schroeder, Colin 26 25-29 M YCHA 11 12 14 15 25 26
Schumann, David 71 70-74 M TNAQ 11 12 25 26
Scoggins, Jennipher 44 40-44 F GCPS 10 10 12 12 13 15 24 24 26 26 27 29
Seifert, Alan 29 25-29 M AMS 11 11 12 12 14 25 25 26 26
Shipley, Andrea 37 35-39 F AMS 10 10 12 12 13 13 15 24 24 26 26 27 27 29 29
Snyder, Dan 33 30-34 M UC45
Stewart, Austin 22 18-24 M BARM 12 25 26
Stolz, Hal 83 80-84 M GAJA 11 11 12 14 15 28
Stone, Katherine 33 30-34 F UC15
Stone, Marjorie 94 90-94 F GCPS 24 26
Sullivan, Andrew 18 18-24 M UMCR 12 12 26 26
Summers, Carra 54 50-54 F PCST 10 24
Sumner, Emile 30 30-34 F AMS 10 10 12 12 13 13 15 15 24 24 26 26 27 27 29 29
Taylor, Chip 60 60-64 M CTMS
Thomas, Dodi 71 70-74 F YGF 10 12 12 13 15 24 26 26 27 29
Tomley, Patty 50 50-54 F ESMS
Tomley, Tatiana 23 18-24 F UMCR 12 12 26 26
Toth, Dennis 63 60-64 M TNAQ 11 12 14 15 25 26
Towns, Taylor 31 30-34 F AMS 10 24
Trinque, Missy 47 45-49 F GCPS 10 10 12 12 13 15
Umstaedter, Carol 68 65-69 F MATT 10 12 26
Valle, Ramon 41 40-44 M AWJ 11 12 14 15
VanAlst, Kathy 63 60-64 F GCPS 10 10 12 24 26
VanDillen, Kyle 25 25-29 M GCPS 11 12 25 26
Vanheyste, Pia 53 50-54 F NMMS
Villarreal, Allison 55 55-59 F MATT 10 10 12 12 24 26 26
Von Jouanne, Daniel 31 30-34 M MATT 11 11 12 12 14 15 25 25 26 28 29
Von Jouanne, Jenny 28 25-29 F MATT 10 10 12 12
Von Jouanne, Roger 56 55-59 M MATT 11 11 12 12 25 25 26 26
Wallin, Lawrence 61 60-64 M GAJA
Walston, Pamela 54 50-54 F UC24 24
Watkins, Doug 57 55-59 M PPSL 12 25
Weatherly, Alan 65 65-69 M MATT
Weber, Amanda 40 40-44 F PCST 10 12 13 15 24 26 27 29
Weber, Christian 32 30-34 M PCST 11 12 12 14 15 25 26 26 28 29
Weber, Mark 51 50-54 M SYSM 11 11 12 14 14 15 25 25 26 28 28 29
Weller, Terri 66 65-69 F ESMS 10 12 15 24 26 27 29
Welling, Karol 56 55-59 F GAJA 10 10 12 15 24 26
Wells, Kevin 55 55-59 M AMS 11 12 12 14 14 15 15 25
Weyandt, Todd 30 30-34 M GAJA 11 12 25 25 26
Whidden, Lisa 38 35-39 F AMS 10 12 13 24 24 26 26
Wimberly, Kirk 49 45-49 M WHA 11 12 14 15 25 26 28 29
Wing, Mary 20 18-24 F UMCR 26 26
Wolf, Sara 49 45-49 F AMS 10 12 13 24
Woody, Leonard 66 65-69 M GAJA 11 11 12 15 25 25 26 28
Yates, Kristi 37 35-39 F SYSM 12 15 26 29
Yetter, Brian 55 55-59 M GAJA 11 11 12 14 15 15 25 26 28 29
Zeigler, John 72 70-74 M GAJA 11 11 12 15 15 25 25 26 28 29




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.