IGLA Championships

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2019

Filters
Club (78 Clubs)
Day (5 Days)

503 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Ainslie, Donald 53 50-54 M DSC
Aldini, Stefano 32 30-34 M SYDN 5 17
Amollo, Karol 26 25-29 F OEVT
Andersson, Magnus 30 30-34 M SDOLF 5 13 27
Ansell, James 53 50-54 M DS-M
Aponte, Carlos 74 70-74 M CAQT 17 22
Applegate, Julia 49 45-49 F OHSPL 22 27
Arevalo-Rivers, Jose 31 30-34 M QUAC 5 17 22
Arthur, Kirk 52 50-54 M NADSF
Arvelakis, Antonios 50 50-54 M TNYA
Ascargorta, Damien 39 35-39 M ACC 5 13 22
Atteberry, Jeffrey 38 35-39 M UC27
Bahamon, Luis 58 55-59 M WH2O 5 27
Bakuraira, Diane 39 35-39 F OEVT
Ballard, Bruce 66 65-69 M TNYA 27
Ballard, James 62 60-64 M WH2O 5 17 22
Barbosa, Tatiana 40 40-44 F SFTL
Barillas - McEntee, Ian 30 30-34 M FAZ
Barnes, Matthew 28 25-29 M O2SWM 5 22 27
Barrett, Patrick 38 35-39 M DCAC 17 22 27
Bassac, Brigitte 61 60-64 F CNPE
Bastle, Ryan 34 30-34 M FRNY
Bauer, Chris 58 55-59 M TNYA 5 22
Bauer, Jon 67 65-69 M WH2O 17 22 27
Bauzon, Jaszver 35 35-39 M BCTM
Beck, Melinda 53 50-54 F TNYA 22
Beier, Ken 70 70-74 M NADSF
Benson, Andrew 30 30-34 M O2SWM 5 22 27
Bernstein, Rich 73 70-74 M AGUA
Berryhill, Hayley 28 25-29 F LBG 17 27
Blankenship, Ed 37 35-39 M ORCA
Bloom, Scott 56 55-59 M DCAC 5 17
Boedtker, Markus 55 55-59 M SAC 17 27
Boily, Pierre 59 55-59 M CNMT
Borchert, Michael 28 25-29 M MOVY
Bordovsky, Mauro 63 60-64 M WH2O 17 27
Boyd, Carl 48 45-49 M TPIT
Brenan, Andrew 59 55-59 M SAC 5 17 27
Brennan, Erik 29 25-29 M PDX
Brisbin, Ken 54 50-54 M LBG
Broker, Buck 63 60-64 M VSSL
Brunt, Garth 53 50-54 M MW
Bryant, Joseph 56 55-59 M MICH
Burdick, Mike 41 40-44 M LBG 22 27
Burt, Chris 64 60-64 M HAFL
Burzynski, Joseph 57 55-59 M TNYA 27
Butler, Bill 63 60-64 M LBG 5 13
Byarugaba, Clare 32 30-34 F OEVT
Callejo, Christophe 52 50-54 M PARIS 17 22
Camacho, Raymond 55 55-59 M WH2O 5 13 22
Camero, Camilo 34 30-34 M ACC 5 27
Canaiy, Louis 42 40-44 M LANES 17 22 27
Capers, Andrew 37 35-39 M TNYA 5 22 27
Capra, Thomas 34 30-34 M ART
Carameta, James 48 45-49 M WH2O 22
Carlin, Elizabeth 45 45-49 F LBG 5 17 27
Carlton, Joe 54 50-54 M ART
Carroll, Emily 35 35-39 F TNYA 17 22
Carson, Charles 65 65-69 M TNYA 5 13 27
Castellana, Joseph 72 70-74 M LANES
Catlin, Vicki 75 75-79 F SKY
Cato, Barron 70 70-74 M ORCA
Ceci, Louis 69 65-69 M TSUN 5 17 22
Cervera, Ixel 37 35-39 F FRNY
Chaiyaroj, Patt 56 55-59 M SQUID
Chalmers, Duncan 51 50-54 M QUAC 17 22
Chambard, Xavier 40 40-44 M PARIS 17 22
Chamberlain, Randall 50 50-54 M TNYA 13 22
Chambers, John 64 60-64 M CHEL
Charlton, Peter 64 60-64 M HAFL 13 22 27
Chen, Charles 31 30-34 M WH2O 13 17 22
Chen, Richard 27 25-29 M UNAT
Chesson, Win 36 35-39 M TNYA 5
Cheung, Casey 46 45-49 M TSUN 5
Chow, Nicholas 36 35-39 M NADSF
Chuang, Mason 40 40-44 M ORCA 27
Church, Jackson 29 25-29 M WH2O 13 17 22
Church, Mary 69 65-69 F WH2O 5 22
Clark, Matthew 63 60-64 M PAC
Clark, Stephen 29 25-29 M O2SWM 5 22 27
Cobb, Evan 40 40-44 M TNYA 22 27
Cole, Anita 72 70-74 F LBG 17 22 27
Cole, Brad 61 60-64 M TNYA 13 22 27
Commings, Jeff 45 45-49 M ARIZ
Corcho, Rodrigo 40 40-44 M WH2O 5 22
Corlett, Sarah 62 60-64 F O2SWM 22 27
Corsi, Jerry 64 60-64 M LBG 5 17
Cotton, Spencer 54 50-54 M ORCA 27
Cox, Daniel 59 55-59 M O*H*
Creech, Thomas 53 50-54 M FINS 27
Creeley, Connor 25 25-29 M O2SWM 22 27
Crognale, Angelisa 41 40-44 F CAQT
Crosby, Michael 40 40-44 M WH2O 13 17 22
Culhane, John 63 60-64 M FINS 5 22 27
Cutter, Elizabeth 67 65-69 F MINN
Cutter-Wilson, Samuel 35 35-39 M WH2O 17 22 27
Czander, Eric 54 50-54 M DCAC 5 13 27
Czekala, Steven 60 60-64 M WH2O 5 13
Dadok, Christopher 33 30-34 M QUAC 17 22 27
Dahl, David 34 30-34 M ORCA 27
Dans, Daniel 41 40-44 M WH2O 17 22
Darrach, Brent 45 45-49 M ACC 5 13 17
Davidson, Jeremy 45 45-49 M TSUN 5 27
Deguara, Mikiel 36 35-39 M PDX
Dehnert, Stephen 42 40-44 M HAFL 22 27
Del Pino, Jose 53 50-54 M NADSF
Delgado, Alexis 61 60-64 M NADSF
Delibie, Jacques 54 50-54 M PARIS 17 22
Demira, Onesimo 46 45-49 M TNYA 5 13
Denrich, David 40 40-44 M TNYA 13 17
Denton, Joe 48 45-49 M TSUN 5 13 22 27
Derbyshire, Donald 61 60-64 M LBG 5 17 27
Dever, Frederick 54 50-54 M DCAC 5 13 27
DiCamillo, Nathan 24 18-24 M TNYA 22 27
Dickinson, Samuel 32 30-34 M WH2O 5 13 17
Diers, Phil 62 60-64 M TSUN 22
Dirlam, Michael 52 50-54 M LBG 17 27
Dively, Michael 81 80-84 M NADSF
Doherty, Kevin 46 45-49 M CMS
Donot, Christophe 33 30-34 M O2SWM 13 17 22
Donovan, Shane 26 25-29 M DCAC 27
Doremus, Daniel 42 40-44 M OHSPL 17 22
Dorfzaun, Josh 47 45-49 M TPIT
Dorshkind, Mark 34 30-34 M TSUN 22 27
Douglass, David 65 65-69 M CAQT 17 22 27
Dueweke, Colin 31 30-34 M WH2O 5 17 22
Dumitru, Eliott 30 30-34 M TRIG
Dunn, Eric 32 30-34 M DCAC 22 27
Duquesnel, Susan 60 60-64 F LBG 5 17 22
Durbec, Matthieu 32 30-34 M PARIS 13 17 22
Dziubina, Viktoria 40 40-44 F TNYA 27
Eblin, Robert 56 55-59 M OHSPL 5 13 17
Eckler, Amanda 43 40-44 F TNYA 5
Eisenhardt, Mark 59 55-59 M OHSPL 22 27
El-Sayed, Amr 27 25-29 M DCAC 13 22 27
Emery, Michael 49 45-49 M TSUN 17 22
Endres, Paul 56 55-59 M NADSF
Erb, Lacey 41 40-44 F TNYA 13 17 22 27
Escoto, Giovanni 39 35-39 M MMMX
Eskrich, Zachary 28 25-29 M PDX
Faulkner, David 62 60-64 M ART
Felix de Sousa Gomide, Pedro Alberto 38 35-39 M DCAC 22 27
Fennelly, Jeffrey 55 55-59 M TNYA
Fenwick, Darren 40 40-44 M DCAC 27
Ferguson, Daniel 53 50-54 M WH2O 27
Ferris, Michael 42 40-44 M TNYA 13 22
Fiannaca, Alex 30 30-34 M ORCA 27
Fifer, Matthew 40 40-44 M ACC 5 17 22
Figueiredo, Paulo 73 70-74 M WH2O 5 17 22
Filar, Linda 51 50-54 F CONN
Filatov, Stan 70 70-74 M REDT
Fitzgerald, Mike 54 50-54 M WH2O 5 17 27
Fitzgerald, Sean 56 55-59 M ART
Flores Herrera, Ulises 31 30-34 M MMMX
Florez, Carlos 44 40-44 M WH2O 17 22
Flynn, Dermot 43 40-44 M O2SWM 17 27
Fonua, Amini 30 30-34 M TNYA 5 17 27
Fortier, Simon 42 40-44 M ACC 5 13 22
Fortoul, Karen 58 55-59 F NEM
Franz, Craig 66 65-69 M DCAC 5 13 27
French, Roger 66 65-69 M LBG 27
Frentsos, Jerome 54 50-54 M DCAC 5 13
Frosini, Niccolò 32 30-34 M WH2O
Fukushi, Hector 30 30-34 M MW
Fulton, Anthony 36 35-39 M SYDN 17 22
Ganiyev, Doston 32 30-34 M TSUN
Gardner, Meghan 36 35-39 F FINS
Gary, Kristin 52 50-54 F NYAC
Gasperoni, William 49 45-49 M AGUA
Gavelin, Björn 55 55-59 M SDOLF 17 22 27
Gelinne, Thomas 62 60-64 M TNYA 5
Gettings, Daniel 41 40-44 M TNYA 5 13 27
Giacobe, Drew 45 45-49 M LBG 13 22 27
Gilliland, John 59 55-59 M TSUN 17 27
Ginsburgh, Justin 38 35-39 M TNYA 5 27
Given, Michael 55 55-59 M SDSM
Gjestvang, Liv 44 40-44 F OHSPL 22 27
Glab, Anton 33 30-34 M VSSL
Godfrey, Cy 70 70-74 M WH2O 5
Godshall, Brian 62 60-64 M TNYA 5 17 22
Goeransson, Jens 28 25-29 M SDOLF 17 22 27
Goldring, Michael 67 65-69 M TNYA 5
Goran, Steven 61 60-64 M TNYA 5 22
Graf, Anastasia 40 40-44 F TNYA 13
Graham, Errol 60 60-64 M WH2O 17 22 27
Grant, Daniel 29 25-29 M WH2O 5 17 22
Grasha, Eric 43 40-44 M DCAC 5 13 17
Green, Benjamin 37 35-39 M TNYA 5 17 22
Grenier, Benoit 56 55-59 M ACC 22 27
Griesbach, Henry 64 60-64 M ART
Griffin, Jay 44 40-44 M RAM
Gross, Joshua 33 30-34 M QUAC 17 22 27
Grzeszczak, John 61 60-64 M HAFL 13 22 27
Guidinger, Jan 60 60-64 F MW
Gunn, Matthew 26 25-29 M TNYA 5
Gutierrez, Gustavo 37 35-39 M SYDN 17
Haddan, Barry 68 65-69 M DCAC 5 17 22
Hadden, Daniel 33 30-34 M O2SWM 5 13
Hall, Alex 48 45-49 M WH2O 13
Halperin, Ernst 55 55-59 M TSUN 5 17 22 27
Hansen, Stan 73 70-74 M TNYA 5
Haraldson, Philip 35 35-39 M SDOLF 5 13 27
Harden, Jimmy 56 55-59 M SDSM
Harden, Marc 51 50-54 M SDSM
Harrell, Christopher 49 45-49 M NADSF
Harris, Janet 54 50-54 F TNYA 5
Harris, Jordan 28 25-29 M WH2O 13 17 22
Hart, Neil 74 70-74 M TSUN 5 17 22
Hayden, John 47 45-49 M SQUID
Hayes, Patricia 66 65-69 F LBG
Healey, Christopher 38 35-39 M SYDN 5 13 22
Hegel, Benjamin 34 30-34 M TNYA 13 17 22
Hekman, James 50 50-54 M CAQT 27
Helliwell, David 42 40-44 M SYDN
Hellwig, Christian 70 70-74 M TSUN 5 17 22
Hemady, Noura 33 30-34 F DCAC 22 27
Hendrick, Marty 61 60-64 M SFTL
Hermanet, RJ 49 45-49 M TNYA 22 27
Heuchling, Geoffrey 60 60-64 M DCAC 17 22 27
Hewitt, Sara 39 35-39 F DCAC 22 27
Hickman, Geoffroy 39 35-39 M PARIS 13 17 22
Hildebrand, David 38 35-39 M TNYA
Hills, Stuart 53 50-54 M TSUN
Hiltz, Shawn 52 50-54 M HKOS
Hinders, Paul 69 65-69 M OHSPL 5 22
Hochstrasser, James 35 35-39 M GRA
Hofmann, Elke 47 45-49 F FINS
Holmes, Mark 37 35-39 M SYDN 13 17 22
Holt, Mark 57 55-59 M LBG 5 13 22
Holwell, Robert 29 25-29 M O2SWM 17 22
Hooper, Stephen 35 35-39 M TNYA 5 17 27
Horan, George 65 65-69 M FINS 5 27
Howell, Daniel 34 30-34 M TSUN 22 27
Huck, Jonathan 28 25-29 M QUAC 5 17
Hughes, Erin 33 30-34 F TNYA 13
Hunter, Alvaro 39 35-39 M SFTL 22
Hunter, Andy 41 40-44 M LEAN
Hutton, C A 69 65-69 M TNYA
Iglesias, Alfredo 52 50-54 M NADSF
Isgrigg, Peter 38 35-39 M TNYA 17 22 27
Jackson, Tony 38 35-39 M LBG
Jacobson, Brian 46 45-49 M MNICE
Jacobus, Anne 69 65-69 F LBG 5 17 27
Jacovino, Joseph 34 30-34 M WH2O 5 17 22
Janowiak, Jami 44 40-44 F SCAQ
Jaroszewicz, Matthew 29 25-29 M O*H*
Jauernig, Anja 47 45-49 F CHEL
Jiang, Jess 33 30-34 F TNYA 5
Jiang, Rachel 56 55-59 F LBG 17 22 27
Johansson, Kenneth 50 50-54 M HAFL 13
Johnson, David 78 75-79 M SQUID
Johnson, Edward 69 65-69 M TNYA 17 22 27
Johnson, Robb 57 55-59 M LANES 27
Jolly, Robert 72 70-74 M NMSC
Judge, Joshua 43 40-44 M TNYA
Kaplan, Keith 52 50-54 M WH2O 27
Karungi, Sonia 32 30-34 F OEVT
Keiser, Dick 75 75-79 M DCAC 5 13 17
Kidwell, Thomas 56 55-59 M TNYA 5 13 17
Kilpatrick, Kaira 44 40-44 F SAC 5 27
Kim, Daniel 29 25-29 M XCL
Kim, Yong Ih 43 40-44 M TNYA
Kingan, Peter 70 70-74 M TNYA 5 17 27
Kirsch, Kevin 49 45-49 M MNICE
Knaggs, Ashley 28 25-29 F TSUN 13 27
Knox, Brendan 33 30-34 M GLMR
Kohanowski, Kenneth 47 45-49 M TNYA 5 17 27
Koizumi, Kei 51 50-54 M DCAC 5
Korey, Bill 56 55-59 M NADSF
Kowalski, Daniel 44 40-44 M SYDN 13 17
Krajewski, Tim 38 35-39 M HAFL 13
Kremers, Brian 46 45-49 M LBG 13 22 27
Kulleseid, Erik 56 55-59 M OHSPL 22 27
Laaser, Josh 34 30-34 M MOVY
Laattala, Titta 42 40-44 F O2SWM 13 22 27
Ladky, John 68 65-69 M ART
Lam, Lawrence 29 25-29 M O2SWM 17 22 27
Lambert, Heather 65 65-69 F LBG 5 27
Lambright, Michael 31 30-34 M DCAC 17 22 27
Landucci, A J 76 75-79 M TSUN
Larson, Charles 67 65-69 M WH2O 5 13 17
Larson, Linda 64 60-64 F SFTL 5 13 22
Larson, Mark 56 55-59 M MINN
Lawson, William 39 35-39 M LANES 17 22 27
Leary, Patrick 52 50-54 M TNYA 5 22 27
Lebro, Ryan 45 45-49 M TNYA 5 13
LeClair, Dale 50 50-54 F HAFL
LeClair, David 52 50-54 M HAFL 22 27
Ledu, Christophe 51 50-54 M OLNA
Lemay, Helen 78 75-79 F TNYA 22
Li, Robert 38 35-39 M RICE
Libit, Bryan 40 40-44 M WH2O 22 27
Lim, Adrian 55 55-59 M SYDN 5 17 22
Lindgren, Claes 41 40-44 M SDOLF 5 13 27
Luchsinger, Thomas 28 25-29 M TNYA
Luzanilla, Jovanni 32 30-34 M LBG 13 17
Lynch, Daniel 31 30-34 M TNYA 5 17 27
Madsen, Ian 30 30-34 M QUAC 5 27
Mair, Matthew 53 50-54 M WH2O 27
Majoros, Kevin 59 55-59 M DCAC 17 22 27
Malcolm, Tom 65 65-69 M TNYA
Manhartova, Zuzana 27 25-29 F O2SWM 22
Mansilla, Frankin 59 55-59 M LANES 17 22 27
Markey, Jack 67 65-69 M DCAC 13 17
Marshall, Blake 61 60-64 M FINS 22
Martecchini, Paul 55 55-59 M TNYA 13 17 27
Martin, Blake 40 40-44 M TNYA 5 13 27
Martin, Joan 59 55-59 F MAM
Masino, Christopher 27 25-29 M SMLT
McDaniel, Kevin 51 50-54 M QUAC 22
McHenry, Scott 27 25-29 M TK
McLaughlan, David 34 30-34 M O2SWM 13 22 27
McNiece, Will 34 30-34 M LANES
McRae, Audie 34 30-34 M TNYA 13
McRorie, Jessica 41 40-44 F REDT
Mead, Jeffrey 63 60-64 M DCAC 13 22 27
Meadows, William 29 25-29 M DCAC 17 22 27
Medvin, Peter 63 60-64 M NADSF
Meier-Windes, Cris 66 65-69 M TSUN
Menchaca, Abe 62 60-64 M PSPST
Mercer, Chandler 45 45-49 M OHSPL 13 17 22
Mercer, D'Arcy 38 35-39 M TNYA 22 27
Merena, Elizabeth 67 65-69 F CHEL
Meyer, Michael 63 60-64 M NADSF
Middlebrook, Angela 23 18-24 F UC06
Miller, Jeffrey 42 40-44 M SDOLF 5 13 27
Mills, Edward 51 50-54 M LANES
Mitchell, Jennifer 47 45-49 F TNYA 5 22
Moloney, Nicholas 30 30-34 M TNYA 22
Monello, Daniel 33 30-34 M PARIS 13 17 22
Moon, WonKee 45 45-49 M DCAC 22 27
Morante, Carlo 26 25-29 M WH2O 5 13 22
Moret, Guido 34 30-34 M FAZ
Morris, Daniel 30 30-34 M QUAC 22
Morrissey, James 46 45-49 M TNYA 5 13
Mosquera, Bernardino 52 50-54 M NADSF
Moss, Pam Henry 57 55-59 F CONN
Mpunga, Keith King 30 30-34 F OEVT
Muehleman, Kevin 26 25-29 M DCAC 22 27
Muhumuza, Timothy 36 35-39 M OEVT
Mujica Manzanilla, Enmanuel 35 35-39 M ACC 5 22
Murphy, Brian 71 70-74 M WH2O 5 13
Murphy, David 38 35-39 M SYDN 17
Musschenga, Peter 50 50-54 M ZG
Namestnik, Gary 28 25-29 M PWP
Napoli, John 49 45-49 M TNYA 5 17
Nash, Mark 34 30-34 M O2SWM 22 27
Netburn, Mitchell 63 60-64 M TNYA 17 22 27
Neyland, Spencer 54 50-54 M REDT
Nichols, Scott 48 45-49 M LBG 13 22
Noehren, Jeffrey 26 25-29 M TSUN 13 17
Oakleaf, Ann 64 60-64 F LBG 17 22 27
O'Brien, David 63 60-64 M LANES 17 22 27
O'Connor, Emily 38 35-39 F UC06
O'Donnell, John 54 50-54 M TNYA 5 13
Oldenburg, Colin 30 30-34 M DCAC 22 27
Olsen, Jonathan 56 55-59 M NADSF
Olson, Jay 70 70-74 M WH2O 5 13 27
Ortega, Francisco 24 18-24 M QUAC 5 17 22
Ortiz, Enrique 30 30-34 M TSUN 17 22 27
Osmond, Scott 52 50-54 M LBG 17 27
Palen-michel, Chester 29 25-29 M LANES 27
Pan, Harry 32 30-34 M DCAC 13 17
Pang, Brian 44 40-44 M GLMR
Paquin, Luke 31 30-34 M MNICE
Park, Richard 27 25-29 M ART
Parnes, Bart 63 60-64 M LBG 5 17 27
Peck, Nick 26 25-29 M WH2O 5 13 17
Peppercorn, Andrew 42 40-44 M OHSPL 5 13 22
Perie, Alain 54 50-54 M PARIS 17 22
Perry, Warren 38 35-39 M TNYA 5 13 27
Philbrick, William 58 55-59 M ART
Platt, Linda 55 55-59 F LANES
Porciuncula, Igor 39 35-39 M WH2O 17 22 27
Poste, Rob 53 50-54 M MOVY
Postlewaite, Scott 33 30-34 M WH2O 13
Powers, Patricia 62 60-64 F LBG 5 17 27
Preston, Christopher 68 65-69 M O2SWM 13 27
Pryor, Keith 49 45-49 M SQUID
Puett, Bradley 55 55-59 M MOVY
Pulitano, Jay 27 25-29 M TNYA 22
Putterman, Dean 57 55-59 M TNYA 5 22 27
Quinn, John 58 55-59 M TNYA 5 22
Quinn, John 67 65-69 M TNYA
Quinn, Matthew 36 35-39 M DCAC 5 13 22
Quinn, Rory 39 35-39 M O2SWM 22 27
Raafat, Tarek 53 50-54 M ACC 22 27
Radimer, John 70 70-74 M NEM
Ramos, Alberto 43 40-44 M TNYA 17 22 27
Ramsay, Stephanie 26 25-29 F O2SWM 13 22 27
Ramseur, James 28 25-29 M FRNY
Ranstrand, Jonathan 27 25-29 M O2SWM 17 22
Rasnake, Chandler 27 25-29 M DAMM
Raven, Harry 49 45-49 M FAZ
Rawlings, Ruth 63 60-64 F LBG 17 27
Reade, Todd 40 40-44 M MW
Reis, Raul 55 55-59 M LANES
Reuss, Scott 58 55-59 M SAC 17
Reusser, Joshua 36 35-39 M QUAC
Reyes, Ted 54 50-54 M DCAC 5 13 22
Rhyne, James 54 50-54 M WH2O 5 22
Rigoni, Stefano 33 30-34 M O2SWM 5 13 22
Robertson, Ryan 33 30-34 M ORCA
Robinson, Allan 55 55-59 M LANES 27
Rodgers, Paul 64 60-64 M TNYA 5
Rodriguez, Daniel 25 25-29 M QUAC 17
Roman, John 64 60-64 M FINS 5 22 27
Rosemarin, Daniel 64 60-64 M TNYA 22
Rothenbaum, Isaac 30 30-34 M TNYA 5 22 27
Rowlette, David 47 45-49 M WH2O 5 13 17
Ryan, Robert 54 50-54 M FINS 5 22
Saitta, David 69 65-69 M ART
Salatte, Thomas 52 50-54 M TNYA 13 17
Salibian, Mossi 53 50-54 M WH2O 22
Santell, Nathan 42 40-44 M WH2O 5 17
Saw, Ryan 40 40-44 M ACC 5 22
Schaffer, Mark 57 55-59 M TNYA 22 27
Schick, Casey 47 45-49 M TNYA 5 17 27
Seaton, Jessica 66 65-69 F WH2O 5 22
Seligman, James 60 60-64 M LANES 27
Shepherd, Alan 52 50-54 M GLMR
Shipp, Peter 38 35-39 M YCFM
Sideras, Andrew 27 25-29 M TNYA 5 22 27
Simpson, Guy 74 70-74 M MOVY
Singh, Jason 30 30-34 M TSUN 13 22
Smith, Betsy 38 35-39 F TNYA 5 13
Smith, Brent 37 35-39 M DCAC 13 22 27
Smith, Michael 48 45-49 M TNYA 5 13 27
Smith, Stephen 53 50-54 M SAC 5 17
Snow, Paul 36 35-39 M TNYA 22 27
Stakem, Meredith 38 35-39 F DCAC 13 17 27
Staub, Arthur 27 25-29 M DCAC 17 22 27
Stava, Kjell 41 40-44 M LBG 22 27
Stebel, Thomas 57 55-59 M CAQT 17 22 27
Steed, Chad 48 45-49 M MICH
Stefl, Katie 33 30-34 F DCAC 13 17 27
Stickle, Christopher 29 25-29 M NADSF
Stier, Geoffrey 60 60-64 M WH2O 17 22
Stryker, Sam 29 25-29 M WH2O 5 13 22
Stutz, Kathleen 37 35-39 F SFTL 5 13
Suarez, Diego 36 35-39 M NADSF
Suarez, Ed 65 65-69 M WH2O 5 17 27
Sukhram, Vijai 37 35-39 M TNYA
Suzuki, Kozo 56 55-59 M TNYA 5 17 27
Taines, Andrew 66 65-69 M TNYA 5 27
Talbot, Teresa 69 65-69 F FINS
Talley, Phillip 34 30-34 M CAQT 17 22
Taubeneck, Erik 34 30-34 M TNYA
Taylor, Grant 60 60-64 M WH2O 5 13 17
Temple, Mary 60 60-64 F TNYA 5 13
Tennyson, Chris 42 40-44 M SCSC
Tharp, Louis 68 65-69 M UC06
Thodey, Adam 45 45-49 M CMS
Thomas, John 31 30-34 M TNYA 17 22
Thompson, Anthony 55 55-59 M MOVY
Thomson, Neal 28 25-29 M O2SWM 5 17 27
Timbrook, Troy 51 50-54 M OHSPL 5 13 17
Tompkins, Megan 57 55-59 F GWMS
Törnqvist, Björn 27 25-29 M SDOLF 17 22 27
Torres, Martin 42 40-44 M SFTL 22
Trinder, Margie 63 60-64 F SAC 5 27
Turgeon, Pierre-Luc 35 35-39 M ACC 5 13 17
Turner, Sebastian 28 25-29 M HKOS
Tustin, John 43 40-44 M DCAC 13 17 22
Twede, Peter 62 60-64 M SDOLF 17 22 27
Tynan, Michael 38 35-39 M TNYA
Tyson, Nicholas 28 25-29 M FRNY
Unsworth, Chris 28 25-29 M O2SWM 5 17
Urban, Todd 65 65-69 M CAQT 27
Utu, Robyn 55 55-59 F LBG 5 17 27
Uybarreta, Thomas 40 40-44 M FINS
Valenzuela, Andrew 26 25-29 M QUAC 17 22 27
van Walt van Praag, Marcel 44 40-44 M GSWAM
Volz, Kristin 46 45-49 F SFTL 5 13 22
Wallace, Mike 63 60-64 M WH2O 13 17 27
Walther, Gregory 35 35-39 M WH2O 5 13 17
Wan, Matt 34 30-34 M O2SWM 13 17 27
Wang, Ona 51 50-54 F TNYA 13 22
Warren, David 57 55-59 M HKOS
Washington, Alan 38 35-39 M TNYA 13
Watson, Robert 53 50-54 M TNYA 17
Webb, Linda 74 70-74 F SFTL 5 13
Wegner, Dan 48 45-49 M LVM 27
Wegner, Karin 47 45-49 F LVM 27
Weinberg, Samuel 27 25-29 M O2SWM 5 27
Werner, John 56 55-59 M LBG 5 13 22
West, Justin 28 25-29 M TNYA 22 27
Westaway, Nicholas 39 35-39 M SYDN 5 13 17
Wharton, Glenn 65 65-69 M TNYA 13 22 27
Whitley, Michael 39 35-39 M WH2O 22 27
Wiener, Neal 75 75-79 M WH2O 5 13 22
Wilcox, Dylan 43 40-44 M WH2O 17
Wilkins, Carl 39 35-39 M ACC 17 22 27
Willeboordse, Fall 53 50-54 F UC06
Williams, Neill 51 50-54 M DCAC 5 17 27
Williams, Ryan 46 45-49 M SFTL
Wilson, Thomas 65 65-69 M WH2O 5 27
Winfield, Matthew 38 35-39 M TSUN 5 22
Yates, William 48 45-49 M TNYA 13 27
Young, Bob 54 50-54 M USF
Yvinec, Maxime 34 30-34 M PARIS 13 17 22
Ziegler, Wolfgang 65 65-69 M VSSL
Zrucky, Dean 47 45-49 M LBG 13 22 27




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
Strive
Buy Strive
New Strive Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun