2021 Del Valle Open Water Swim (USMS)

Tri Valley Masters

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Tri Valley Masters Swimming

Open Water Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2021

Filters
Club (67 Clubs)

300 Swimmers
First Middle Last Age
Group
Sex Club
Benjamin Adams 30-34 M OEVT
Danica J Adams 18-24 F UC33
Scott Adams 60-64 M CALM
Jorge Iván Agudelo 30-34 M SDSM
Michael Alexander 60-64 M LGM
Julie Allen 45-49 F RPM
Scott Andre 55-59 M UC38
Allison Arnold 25-29 F TOC
Todd Arris 55-59 M TOC
Rob J Baedeker 50-54 M TEME
Gilda Barboza-Krpan 40-44 F OEVT
Cynthia Barnard 70-74 F NBA
Paul Barta 25-29 M Y-SWI
Bruce Barton 55-59 M UC38
Jay Bedsworth 55-59 M SRVM
Cindy Benjamin 30-34 F SACMA
David Benjamin 70-74 M MEMO
Joseph D Berglund 45-49 M SMAC
Bianca S Bernardo 35-39 F UC38
Nick Bigot 25-29 M UC38
Stephanie Blankley 18-24 F SERC
Catherine Blish 50-54 F UC38
Dhiraj Bokey 45-49 M SRVM
David Brancamp 60-64 M SNM
Stephanie M Brandt 25-29 F SRVM
Peer-Timo Bremer 45-49 M LVTC
Curtis Brennan 40-44 M WCM
Mindi Brenner 55-59 F UC38
Tessa Brinkman 35-39 F PSC
Ralph Brott 80-84 M NBA
Barbara Brown 65-69 F WCM
Kerianne Brownlie 25-29 F WCM
Richard Burns 75-79 M TAM
Diane Campbell 70-74 F UC38
Ian Capsuto 35-39 M OEVT
Kim Foater Carlson 55-59 F SLOM
Denise Andrea Carr 55-59 F OEVT
Glenda Carroll 75-79 F TAM
Leah Anne Carroll 60-64 F ALB
Adam Carvalho 30-34 M OEVT
Christina Cavalli 50-54 F MEMO
Koung Chaiyasane 35-39 F MEMO
Sharan Chakravarthy 18-24 M SCSC
Chris Chang 50-54 M OEVT
Hector Chao 55-59 M WCM
Dawn M Chapman 40-44 F TVM
Hui Chen 50-54 M OEVT
Jian Chen 55-59 M OEVT
Sizheng Chen 40-44 M OEVT
Weidong Chen 55-59 M FREM
Karen N Chequer-Pfeiffer 60-64 F UC38
Federico Chialvo 35-39 M UC38
Regina Chien 35-39 F MEMO
Rex Chien 30-34 M GOOG
Abigail Chufar 25-29 F ARM
Heejay A Chung 50-54 F UCSF
Tammi Cichowski 60-64 F TEME
Jeffrey M Citron 65-69 M MEMO
Mike Cobb 55-59 M PALO
Stephanie Couch 55-59 F MELO
Kevin Coughlan 75-79 M UC38
Pamela Covington 60-64 F EBAT
David Cox 65-69 M UC34
Juliet Cox 50-54 F MAM
Rob Craven 55-59 M MAM
Robert Crockett 70-74 M MELO
Dominique Croteau 45-49 F TEME
Terry Crowley 50-54 M SRM
Janice Curtin 50-54 F ARM
Steve Cutting 60-64 M MAM
Duke Dahlin 70-74 M USF
Michael Dalton 65-69 M TEME
Colleen Darling 45-49 F WCM
Jeremy Davidson 45-49 M TEME
Vincent de Martel 50-54 M OEVT
Vincent de Martel 50-54 M
Edward E Deng 55-59 M FREM
Pranay Desai 25-29 M OEVT
Jacob Desrochers 45-49 M UC38
Kevin Donlon 40-44 M USF
Fiona Duncan 45-49 F GRA
Jennifer C Eisley 55-59 F SMAC
Anthony Ellis 40-44 M TVM
Kimberly Elsbach 55-59 F DAM
Katherine Engelmann 60-64 F MELO
George Esahak-Gage 60-64 M ARIZ
Jane Esahak-Gage 55-59 F ARIZ
John Esmenda 50-54 M OEVT
Susan Fackert 55-59 F WOOD
Mark Fahlen 50-54 M MAAC
Andrew Ferguson 40-44 M UC38
Rich Ferrick 55-59 M OEVT
Jean W Field 55-59 F OEVT
Eric Filseth 60-64 M MELO
Amy Fischer 45-49 F CLOV
Kevin Flannery 25-29 M UC38
Elizabeth Flynn 40-44 F MEMO
Samantha Forde 45-49 F CRUZ
Kimberly Freitas 60-64 F MELO
Rebecca Friedlander 55-59 F SNM
William Gardner 55-59 M AAM
Lindsay E Gaudinier 30-34 F WCM
Mira Geffner 50-54 F MVM
Heidi George 45-49 F UC38
Trevor Gillis 45-49 M LAMV
Andrew Goett 45-49 M OEVT
Ruby Gonzalez 18-24 F OEVT
Dominique P Goupil 65-69 M LAMV
Joseph S Greaves 40-44 M OEVT
Alexa Green 30-34 F OEVT
Kelley L Griest 65-69 F WCM
Sarah Groskopf 40-44 F TVM
Peter Guadagni 65-69 M WCM
Yu Guan 55-59 M OEVT
Alex Guo 45-49 M FREM
Chuntao Guo 30-34 F OEVT
Caroline Hahnel 40-44 F MEMO
Robin Hart 65-69 F MAM
Leeann Harvey 50-54 F WCM
Eric Hatch 45-49 M SNM
Michael Hebebrand 55-59 M UC33
Susan Helmrich 65-69 F LNRS
Edward Allen Henrich 55-59 M OEVT
Isabella Hersh 30-34 F RPM
Cynthia J Hertzer 50-54 F CRUZ
Stephen K Hicken 65-69 M OEVT
Ann M Hight 60-64 F TVM
Michelle Lynn Hladik 40-44 F ARM
Chad Holbrook 40-44 M WCM
Jimmy Hong 50-54 M FREM
Samy Hotimsky 45-49 M SCSC
Jeffrey Housman 45-49 M ECYM
Marie L Hughes 60-64 F MELO
Victoria Igel 65-69 F FREM
Robert Inchausti 55-59 M MEMO
Michael Ingardia 50-54 M MELO
Paul Edward Jahn 55-59 M OEVT
Suzy Jajewski 45-49 F OREG
Peter Jarausch 45-49 M OEVT
John Jeha 60-64 M SERC
HH Jin 50-54 F OEVT
Christian Jochim 70-74 M QSSSJ
Alice Jones 70-74 F ECAM
Brian A. Jones 55-59 M UC38
Justine Juson 50-54 F USF
Elza Kavanaugh 40-44 F RPM
John David Kavanaugh 65-69 M ALB
Marisa Kendall 30-34 F TEME
Jeff M Kennedy 55-59 M BAC
Thomas A Kinnier 65-69 M MAAC
Jeremy Kish 45-49 M UC38
Kristen Koblik 40-44 F AAM
Patricia Koning 50-54 F UC38
Ed Kopakowski 65-69 M QSSSJ
Kim Krause 55-59 F TEME
Larry C Kravitz 65-69 M WLOO
Laura Krebs 45-49 F OEVT
Timothy Krozek 50-54 M UC38
Chad La Tourette 30-34 M TOC
Van Wolfgang Lachance 18-24 M UC38
Ed V Lane 80-84 M WCM
Jennifer Anne Larsen 45-49 F LGM
Kate Latham 65-69 F MVM
Claire Lavery 60-64 F ECAM
David Law 35-39 M MAM
Oscar Ledezma 50-54 M UC38
Kieron Leslie 50-54 M TOC
Richard Levine 65-69 M LNRS
Laurie Lewis 60-64 F UCSF
Jing Li 30-34 F SMM
Siyun Li 45-49 F OEVT
Ionakana Lim 55-59 M SRVM
Patricia Lim 55-59 F SRVM
Michael Linnert 50-54 M MELO
Bing Liu 65-69 M OEVT
Donn Livoni 75-79 M BSMT
Mark Lobaugh 60-64 M AAAA
Scott Lowry 55-59 M WCM
Yanping Lu 50-54 F PALO
Michael Lucero 50-54 M GRA
Andre Mackinnon 55-59 M OEVT
Kate Mackinnon 50-54 F OEVT
Robert Main 60-64 M SRM
Veronica Marzorini 50-54 F LGM
Stephen Massaro 35-39 M MEMO
Robynn C Masters 60-64 F UTAH
Yuko Stephanie Matsuda 55-59 F EBAT
David Matthews 55-59 M WCM
Ghislaine Maze 45-49 F RPM
Mike McCaffery 65-69 M TOC
Joseph McCarthy 50-54 M OAM
Angela McCollam 30-34 F VACA
Ross McKegney 45-49 M TEME
Kathleen McNamara 60-64 F USF
Susan Mencarini 55-59 F CLOV
Jim Merchant 75-79 M STAN
Dmitrijs Milajevs 30-34 M CUDA
Kristin Ming 40-44 F Y-SWI
Mark Allan Montgomery 65-69 M NOVA
Eric Moore 45-49 M OEVT
Lisa Nash 55-59 F OEVT
Sherri Nichelman 60-64 F CMAM
Tom Nootbaar 55-59 M WCM
Tracey O'Hare 55-59 F UC38
Ann Michelle Ongerth 45-49 F WCM
Merideth Ostrer 45-49 F ECAM
Teddy Colleen Palmer 65-69 F WCM
Ed Pereira 35-39 M MVM
Craig Pettengill 65-69 M LGM
Roger Pettey 70-74 M OAK
Erik Pfeiffer 30-34 M UC38
Jeff Pfeiffer 65-69 M UC38
Jennifer Phalen 55-59 F DAM
Joe Pheffer 60-64 M UC38
Harlan Pinto 60-64 M MELO
Daniel Craig Postle 55-59 M OEVT
Tesla E Profumo 40-44 F CRUZ
Nancy Prouty 50-54 F MELO
Vivian Nee Queirolo 60-64 F MVM
Phyllis Quinn 65-69 F TOC
Sharon Radcliff 55-59 F SERC
Louise Rafkin 60-64 F MEMO
Kyle Rasmussen 40-44 M OEVT
Devin Redor 25-29 F AAM
Margaret E Reece 45-49 F WOOD
Carly Reid 25-29 F UC33
Kirk Richards 60-64 M SMM
Patricia Robak 70-74 F LNRS
Jennifer Rochez 45-49 F LVTC
Karin Crowley Rodriguez 50-54 F WOOD
Mary Rogers 60-64 F SMAC
Heidy M Romero 35-39 F TEME
Emily Aurora Roscoe 25-29 F OEVT
Dan Ross 40-44 M UC38
Lesa R Ross 55-59 F AAM
John Rossiter 55-59 M OAM
Edward Rudloff 70-74 M TOC
Florencia Ruiz Diaz 35-39 F STAN
Jane Russell 55-59 F DAM
Susanne Rust 50-54 F OEVT
Jari Salomaa 40-44 M TSUN
Jeffrey Salowe 55-59 M UC38
Naomi Salowe 55-59 F UC38
Adam Santner 50-54 M TEME
James McGregor Scanlan 50-54 M OEVT
Ayako Tanaka Schaham 40-44 F OEVT
Trevor Scheid 30-34 M TOC
Birgit Schilling 50-54 F UC38
Natalie A Schrik 40-44 F TEME
Stephanie Scott 70-74 F WCM
Tim Sheeper 55-59 M MELO
Tia Shimada 40-44 F TEME
Vicki Shu 50-54 F MEMO
Joshua P Silverman 45-49 M ALB
Linda Simons 55-59 F GRA
Bita Sistani 50-54 F OEVT
Stephen Small 65-69 M MEMO
Rachel M Smith 25-29 F SRVM
Lynn Sondag 50-54 F TAM
Jimmy Song 35-39 M MEMO
David Spitzler 55-59 M BAC
Brian Stansell 65-69 M SRVM
Jay R Stanton 60-64 M OEVT
Vasyl Stokolosa 30-34 M OEVT
Walter Strauhal 55-59 M OEVT
Meeti Sudame 30-34 F TEME
Alexander Summers 25-29 M OEVT
Jeanna Summers 65-69 F OREG
Chris Tainty 60-64 M CRUZ
Dirk A Ten Grotenhuis 55-59 M MAM
Michael Thomas 25-29 M MVM
Shannon Tracey 40-44 F TEME
TaHsin Tseng 25-29 M OEVT
Laura Val 70-74 F TAM
Olivia Vallejo 25-29 F TAM
Ellison R Wada 40-44 M MEMO
K Walker 40-44 M OEVT
Richard Walter 55-59 M UC38
Andrew Lee Wang 30-34 M STAN
Yang Wei 50-54 F OEVT
Steve Weisman 50-54 M SRVM
Barton Wells 50-54 M UC38
Laureen K Welting 55-59 F TOC
Brooke Weltzin 30-34 F CGM
Jennifer Wendell 45-49 F SRVM
Meredith West 35-39 F SMM
James C Wheeler 60-64 M WAMS
Mark White 55-59 M TSUN
Joel Wilson 70-74 M CRUZ
Keith Wilson 55-59 M MELO
Steve Edward Wilson 45-49 M OEVT
Eric Steven Wimsatt 18-24 M OEVT
Brad Winsor 50-54 M DAM
Dan Winterrowd 70-74 M UC38
Timothy Wong 55-59 M MELO
Kathryn E Woodworth 35-39 F MEMO
Silu Yang 30-34 M OEVT
John Ying 50-54 M OEVT
Wenjiang Zeng 50-54 F OEVT
Yanhua Zhu 45-49 F OEVT




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun