50th Annual SCY/Bob Beach Championship Meet 2020

St Pete Masters Meets

Saturday, March 21 - Sunday, March 22, 2020

USMS Sanction : 140-S001

St Pete Masters Meets

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 3/22/2020

Filters
Club (19 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

61 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex NGB Club Relays
Laura Albee 50 50-54 F USMS SPM 27 36
Robert E Beach 89 85-89 M USMS SPM
Sherri Bogue 56 55-59 F USMS SPM 6 17 27 36
Joan Campbell 89 85-89 F USMS FACT 6 17 27 36
Mary Carbonaro 65 65-69 F USMS SHARK 6 17
Sheila Carpenter-vanDijk 70 70-74 F USMS SPM
June Carson 71 70-74 F USMS SHARK 27 36
Dawn Clark 55 55-59 F USMS SPM 6 17 27 36
Kern M Davis 65 65-69 M USMS SPM
Jon E Einsidler 69 65-69 M USMS AGUA
Karen Ladd Einsidler 63 60-64 F USMS SHARK 6 27 36
Daphne Elliott 51 50-54 F USMS SHARK
Paul Endres 56 55-59 M USMS GOLD
Jim Esposito 56 55-59 M USMS SPM 6 18 27 37
Marina Falcone 32 30-34 F USMS SPM
Stephan J Freeman 64 60-64 M USMS SPM 6 18 27 37
Mike Freshley 79 75-79 M USMS SDSM
Linda Fulton 67 65-69 F USMS YCFM
Anna Galdames 39 35-39 F USMS SPM 6 17 27 36
Sean Gerrard 47 45-49 M USMS SPM 6 18 27 37
Martha Gipson 64 60-64 F USMS SPM 6 27 36
Jo Ann Harrelson 64 60-64 F USMS SPM
Martha Henderson 83 80-84 F USMS FACT
Susan Henry 63 60-64 F USMS SPM
Eric Herman 48 45-49 M USMS SPM
Pat S Inc. 68 65-69 M USMS SPM 18 37
Bill Keenan 76 75-79 M USMS UC14 18 27 37
Timothy Kennedy 63 60-64 M USMS SPM
Nancy Kiernan 65 65-69 F USMS SPM 6 17 27 36
Stephen Knauss 70 70-74 M USMS TBAM
Jazzy M Kolch 21 18-24 F USMS UC14 6 27
Cheryl Kupan 55 55-59 F USMS SPM
Linda Larson 64 60-64 F USMS SFTL
Jay Legeai 64 60-64 M USMS YCFM
Celeste Lind 60 60-64 F USMS YCFM
Jerry Marchbanks 84 80-84 M USMS PBM 6
Stase Elena Michota 30 30-34 F USMS SPM 27 36
Janice H Miller 76 75-79 F USMS SHARK
Adam Nehama 50 50-54 M USMS SLAP
Charlotte Petersen 55 55-59 F USMS SPM
David Quiggin 75 75-79 M USMS PBM 27 37
Ryan M Rager 45 45-49 M USMS SPM 6 18 27 37
Sherri-lynn Rupe 47 45-49 F USMS GSC
Phyllis Scheidt 59 55-59 F USMS SPM 6 17 27 36
Carl Selles 73 70-74 M USMS SPM 6 18 27 37
Joshua Smith 51 50-54 M USMS SPM 6 18 27 37
Sharon Steinmann 61 60-64 F USMS SPM 6 17 27 36
Michael Stollmeyer 82 80-84 M USMS T2NM 6 18 27 37
Hartzell Stringer 67 65-69 F USMS SHARK
Kathleen Stutz 37 35-39 F USMS SFTL
Sarah Swoch 34 30-34 F USMS SPM 6 17 27 36
Paula Texel 49 45-49 F USMS SPM
Patricia Tullman 82 80-84 F USMS FACT
Sarah Tyler 75 75-79 F USMS SNM
Mark Usher 66 65-69 M USMS SRQM
Valerie A Valle 42 40-44 F USMS SPM 6 17 27
Hans D Wendel 84 80-84 M USMS MESC
Karen Westerman 52 50-54 F USMS SPM
Tora Williams 41 40-44 F ARG DGH 17 27
Michael Zabel 60 60-64 M USMS SPM
John V Zeigler 74 70-74 M USMS GAJA




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New Strive Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun