2021 Foster Lake Cable Swims (Featuring the USMS 2-Mile Cable Swim National Championship)

COMA Events

Saturday, June 26, 2021

COMA Events

Open Water Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2021

Filters
Club (27 Clubs)
Workout Group (13 Workout Groups)

97 Swimmers
First Middle Last Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Jessica Bagley 35-39 F ARIZ
Alexandra Barber-Taylor 35-39 F OREG CAT
Brad Biddle 50-54 M OREG UNAT
David Brancamp 60-64 M SNM
Matthew Bronson 55-59 M KM
Cailee Caldwell 30-34 F OREG THB
Kris Calvin 55-59 M OREG COMA
Ann Cardoza 55-59 F CRUZ
Michael Carew 70-74 M OREG COMA
Jennifer Carlson 40-44 F RMST
Tim Cespedes 60-64 M OREG THB
Lizzie Cheney 65-69 F OREG OCT
T Bettina Cornwell 60-64 F OREG EA
Anicia Criscione 45-49 F OREG CAT
Sharon Crowley 40-44 F OEVT
Stephanie Denison 50-54 F DAM
Feroz Dewan 45-49 M AGUA
John Stephen Donovan 60-64 M OREG KAM
Kimberly Elsbach 55-59 F DAM
John Foges 75-79 M OREG COMA
David Fryefield 65-69 M OREG EA
Andrew Geiszler 50-54 M L4S
Joshua Geldien 40-44 M OEVT
Janet Gettling 70-74 F OREG COMA
Lisa Gibson 30-34 F OREG UNAT
Bruce Goldberg 70-74 M UC26
Meghan Gollhofer 35-39 F L4S UNAT
Hana Gosney 30-34 F UC37
Douglas Graeber 60-64 M OREG COMA
Dane Griffin 70-74 M UC14
Peter Guadagni 65-69 M WCM
Kildine Harms 65-69 F WCM
Tracy Havnaer 55-59 F OREG THB
Michael Hebebrand 55-59 M UC33
Dawn M Heckman 40-44 F SMAC
Michel Heijnen 30-34 M NCMS
Cynthia Hertzer 50-54 F CRUZ
Alexis Higlett 35-39 F OREG MAC
Casey Hire 40-44 F TEA EA
Matthew Howell 18-24 M OEVT
Amy Johnson 40-44 F OREG COMA
Steve Johnson 70-74 M OREG EA
Eryn Kehe 45-49 F OREG NCMS
Stacey Kiefer 40-44 F OREG COMA
Dan Kirkland 70-74 M OREG SOMA
Catherine Kordesch 65-69 F OREG EA
Elaine Kathryn Kratz 35-39 F ARIZ
Wingshun Lam 45-49 M OEVT
Connor Leong 18-24 M OEVT
Shirley Loftus-Charley 70-74 F VMST
Robynn C Masters 60-64 F SALT
Jim Mc Conica 70-74 M VCM
Gregg McCulloch 65-69 M SAWS
Ralph Mohr 80-84 M OREG COMA
Rion Mooneyham 25-29 M UC37
Douglas Murphy 45-49 M OEVT
Cheryl Murray 65-69 F NCMS
Christine Guidi Nelson 35-39 F ARIZ
Lee OConnor 50-54 M OREG THB
Erin O'Connor 35-39 F OEVT
Matt Palocsay 40-44 M OEVT
Shawn Paul 45-49 M NEM
Carolyn Petersen 40-44 F UC37
Hannah Phillips 18-24 F OREG EA
Jeffrey Piette 65-69 M OREG SOMA
Kylee M Probert 25-29 F OEVT
James Proffitt 55-59 M OREG COMA
Ed Ramsey 65-69 M OREG THB
Vicki Roe 55-59 F OREG SOMA
Randy Rogers 60-64 M TXLA
Terry Rogers 65-69 M OREG EA
Mary Anne Royle 65-69 F OREG ORM
Laura Schob 60-64 F OREG COMA
Becca Schultz 30-34 F UC37
Brianna Showell 40-44 F OEVT
Cynthia Smidt 50-54 F OREG COMA
Scott Spiker 60-64 M SMAC
Gail Stribling Geldien 40-44 F PSM
Scot Sullivan 55-59 M OREG MAC
Jeanna Summers 65-69 F OREG ORM
Catherine W Taylor 55-59 F WCM
Megan Tosh 35-39 F OREG ORM
Adam Trexler 40-44 M OREG ORM
Joan Turner 60-64 F SERC
Jordan J Valenza 45-49 M SHARK
Celia Van Den Wymelenberg 18-24 F OREG EA
Timothy Waud 50-54 M OREG OCT
Makenzie Wesner 30-34 F CRUZ
Benjamin Weston 40-44 M OREG OCT
James White 60-64 M OREG UNAT
Reuben White 25-29 M OREG UNAT
Susan White 65-69 F OREG COMA
Connie Wilson 70-74 F OREG SOMA
Joel Wilson 70-74 M CRUZ
Kira Wright 45-49 F OREG THB
Sophia Wright 18-24 F OEVT
Judy Ziemer 75-79 F OREG COMA




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun