Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2017 Tallchief Open Water Challenge

Sunday, September 10, 2017

Tulsa Masters Open Water Events

Open Water Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 9/10/2017

150 Swimmers
Last, First Sex
Accessor, Walter M
Adams, Lindsey F
Agee, Hannah F
Anders, Mary Llew F
Anderson, Keaton M
Anderson, KG M
Atteberry, Jeff M
Avery, Michele F
Baltes, Katherine F
Baskeyfield, Amanda F
Bates, Madison F
Baxter, Isaiah M
Bennett, Tayler F
Bickell, Beverly F
Bickell, Bill M
Bogatko, Carol F
Bottger, Jessie F
Brewer, Shelby F
Brewer, Theresa F
Brooks, Rachel F
Brown, Teague M
Bruecks, Amy F
Burnett, Megan F
Callan, Jack M
Callan, Patrick M
Camfield, Rebecca F
Cantrell, Amy F
Case, Caden M
Chriss, Ellie F
Chriss, Ethan M
Chriss, Steve M
Christianson Riley, Cara F
Clark, Sharon F
Collins, Madi F
Conrad, Sam M
Cooper, Jordan M
Cooper, Tiffaney F
Coyle, Robin F
Creel, Jennifer F
Crutcher, Olga F
Dart, Bruce M
Dericks, Dick M
Diamond, Alan M
Downs, Charlie M
Duckwall, Tammy F
Dye, John M
Elliott, Mark M
Englehart, Will M
English, Steven M
Flickinger, Tammy F
Foldnauer, Slayton M
Gandy, Eriq M
Garner, Jodi F
Gartman, Roger Ironman M
Gill, Chris M
Giovannetti, Emily F
Glover, Caroline F
Glover, George M
Glover, Holly F
Goddard, Colin M
Hatter, Stephanie F
Henderson, Kayley F
Henthorn, Jon M
Hightower, Wendy F
Hogue, Mavie F
Hogue, Millie F
Horn, Aydin M
Hunt, Matt M
Hunt, Paul M
Husband, Gavin M
Husband, Shawn M
Kahler, Jordyn F
Kahler, Michelle F
Kahler, Norman M
Kelly, Grog M
Kezbers, Krista F
Kiser, Marta F
Koenig, Hannah F
Koenig, Paul M
Kuehn, Shyanna F
Kuehn, Sianna F
Lackey, John M
LaFrancois, Jeffrey M
Lockwood, Shelby F
Long, Liberty F
Long, Paisley F
Louy, Stephen M
Maxwell, Cyndee F
Mcclain, Dylan M
McKenna, Robert M
Menard, Katrina F
Moon, Leslie F
Moore, Jarrett M
Moore, Morgan F
Moore, Robert M
Moore, Spamela F
Moore, Stephanie F
Morningstar, Angela F
Morrow-Kondos, Diane F
Mose, Jack M
Murphy, Tim M
Myers, Tom M
Myers, Tyler M
Nelson, Don M
Nichols, Stephany F
Norton, Dawson M
Parks, Cheyenne F
Parks, Savannah F
Patzkowski, Regan F
Points, John M
Portway, Brad M
Portway, Zach M
Powell, Melissa F
Pryor, Matthew M
Ramseyer, Lorenz M
Reed, Luke M
Riley, Halee F
Riley, Ruthie F
Rolfson, Gabe M
Rossman, Ed M
Schafer, Rj M
Schenk, William M
Schulte, Dawn F
Seely, Mike M
Selman, Beau M
Sexton, Ashley F
Sexton, David M
Shipman, Delaney F
Sissons, Andrew M
Sissons, Karen F
Smith, Todd M
Stahl, Craig M
Stucky, Grant M
Sullivan, David M
Thomas, Jim M
Throgmorton, Rachel F
Tong, Caleb M
Traskowsky, Missy F
Vanderkooi, Rachel F
VanSchoyck, Lisa Baby Emo Eyes F
Vohden, Alex M
Wagner, Leah F
Wall, Tallon M
Westerby, Karen F
Williams, Michael M
Winters, Katie F
Woods, Glen M
Wynn, James M
Wynn, Vanessa F
Zedlitz, Jack M




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)