Upcoming Florida LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Sunday, October 15, 2017 - 15th Annual Daiquiri Deck Tropical Splash Open Water Swim

Saturday, October 28, 2017 - 3-Person RELAY TEAM - Swim Fort de Soto 2017

Saturday, October 28, 2017 - RELAY TEAM - Swim Fort de Soto 2017

Saturday, October 28, 2017 - SOLO - Swim Fort De Soto 2017

Saturday, November 4, 2017 - 2017 Shark Tank SCM Meet

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2017 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Friday, October 13 - Sunday, October 15, 2017

YCF Masters

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2017

Filters
Club (12 Clubs)
Day (3 Days)

32 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Amick, Beverly 63 60-64 F NCMS 201 213 219 227 303 309 319 323
Atwater, Jonathan 40 40-44 M NCMS
Bastian, Marian 63 60-64 F SCHH 107 111 201 213 219 227 303 309 319 323
Bastian, Tom 61 60-64 M SCHH 108 111 202 213 220 227 303 309 320 324
Campbell, Joan 87 85-89 F FACT 107 111 201 213 219 227 303 309 319 323
Carvotta, Tom 62 60-64 M ADMS
Dawson, Debbie 49 45-49 F EST
Deutch, Steven 44 40-44 M YCFM
Dunson, David 45 45-49 M NCMS 111
Eckart, Kim 55 55-59 M UC50
Gray, Liz 33 30-34 F PBM 319
Grossman, Gail 62 60-64 F FACT 107 111 201 227 309 319 323
Holz, Kirsten 36 35-39 F YCFM 201 213 219 303 309
Hooe, Donna 55 55-59 F GAJA
Jaffe, Kristin 79 75-79 F TAM
Kirchner, Sara 40 40-44 F PBM 107 201 227 319
Klein, Jonathan 60 60-64 M NCMS 202
Kutanovski, Milan 88 85-89 M FACT 213 320
Limke, Tobi 42 40-44 F EST
Miller, Jamie 63 60-64 M NCMS 111 227
Munro, Nancy 59 55-59 F PBM 201 213 219 227 303 309
Pontes, Jose 60 60-64 M YCFM 213 220 309 320
Ralph, Gordon 86 85-89 M FACT 309
Ross, Mark 70 70-74 M FACT 320
Rubacky, Mark 48 45-49 M NCMS 108 111 202 213 220 227 303 309 320 324
Sauter, Trace 29 25-29 M NCMS
Sealey, Don 72 70-74 M SCHH 111 220 227 303 309
Smith, Cynthia 64 60-64 F SCHH
Stringer, Hartzell 64 60-64 F SYSM 111 201
Walsh, Debra 64 60-64 F SCHH 107 111 201 213 219 227 303 309 319 323
Wiedamann, Karl 79 75-79 M GOLD
Wood, Steve 57 55-59 M YCFM




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.