Upcoming Southeastern LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Saturday, December 15, 2018 - CANCELLED 2018 Third Anniversary Weekend @ Bernie's Master's Meet

Saturday, February 16, 2019 - 2019 Dixie Zone SCY Championships and Auburn Masters Short Course Yards Invitational

Saturday, March 9, 2019 - The 5th Annual Short Course Yard Sewanee Invitational

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

8th Annual 2018 NAC Masters Sprinting Turkey Classic

Saturday, November 17, 2018

USMS Sanction : 158-S004

Nashville Aquatic Club

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2018

Filters
Club (22 Clubs)

120 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Adcock, Stephanie 52 50-54 F NASH
Agh, Oliver 43 40-44 M NASH
Battinelli, Kimberly 41 40-44 F EXCL 2 21
Bauer, Jason 48 45-49 M EXCL 2 21
Becher, Jon 35 35-39 M UC15
Berger, Michael 18 18-24 M TNAQ 2 21
Berry, Valerie 47 45-49 F NASH
Bland, Karen 58 55-59 F KAC 2 21
Blaseio, Poppy 32 30-34 F NASH 2 21
Blasing, Ellen 28 25-29 F NASH 2 21
Breeden, Gerald 57 55-59 M NASH 2 21
Brown, John 49 45-49 M NASH 2 21
Brown, Matt 44 40-44 M UC15
Burton, Amy 47 45-49 F TNAQ 2 21
Byrn, Annie 52 50-54 F EXCL
Caldwell, William 62 60-64 M NASH 21
Carpenter, Savannah 27 25-29 F NASH 2 21
Casey, Sean 40 40-44 M NASH 2 21
Challener, Roberta 43 40-44 F SKY
Cleven, Detra 50 50-54 F KAC 2 21
Constantine, Suzi 45 45-49 F EXCL 2 21
Cooper, Donald 60 60-64 M NASH 2 21
Cutler, Jessica 26 25-29 F NASH
Dau, David 40 40-44 M KAC 2 21
Davis, Craik 67 65-69 M ARC
Dobie, Bruce 60 60-64 M NASH 2 21
Dooley, Meredith 49 45-49 F NASH 2 21
Douds, Jonathan 32 30-34 M NASH 2 21
Ehrenfeld, David 72 70-74 M NASH 21
Erickson, Martha 67 65-69 F NASH
Fechheimer, Peter 78 75-79 M LPM 2 21
Flemming, Ross 37 35-39 M UC15
Fowler, Mary Jo 26 25-29 F KAC 2 21
Fuenmayor, Jose 74 70-74 M NASH
Garrett, Roy 23 18-24 M NASH 2 21
Gilman, Rebekah 36 35-39 F ARC
Goldthwaite, Charles 50 50-54 M NASH 2 21
Goss, James 23 18-24 M NASH
Grossarth, Justin 18 18-24 M UC15 2
Guillamondegui, Oscar 51 50-54 M NASH 2 21
Gushe, Len 55 55-59 M UC12
Harmsen, Hannah 28 25-29 F NASH 2 21
Havens, Kurt 36 35-39 M NCMS
Heck, Sarah 33 30-34 F NASH 2
Hesse, Joshua 39 35-39 M EXCL 2 21
Hill, Sarah 40 40-44 F EXCL 2
Hodgson, Dakota 27 25-29 M NASH
Hollister, Mary 39 35-39 F ENSW 2 21
Hondorf, Elizabeth 48 45-49 F TNAQ
Hood, Marla 50 50-54 F YCHA
Hulings, Joseph 77 75-79 M UC15
Jackson, Adam 31 30-34 M ENSW
Jircitano, Jessica 47 45-49 F NASH 2 21
Johnston, Robert 71 70-74 M SKY
Kase, Timothy 41 40-44 M KAC 2 21
Kendrick, Anne 67 65-69 F NASH 2 21
LaCour, Michael 45 45-49 M UC15
Layden, Scott 59 55-59 M NASH 2 21
Leandri, Alex 26 25-29 F NASH 2 21
Lee, Connie 42 40-44 F EXCL 2 21
LeMaistre, Charles 64 60-64 M NASH 2 21
Leun, Dianna 46 45-49 F ARC
Logan, Barbara 41 40-44 F NASH 2 21
Long, Michael 49 45-49 M NASH
Lovell, Tyler 32 30-34 M UC15 21
Lowe, Adam 40 40-44 M ENSW 2 21
Lutz, Daun 52 50-54 F EXCL 2 21
Marvin, Linda 45 45-49 F INDY
Matevish, Lauren 27 25-29 F NASH
Matheney, Kari 40 40-44 F KAC 2 21
Maxson, Carla 58 55-59 F NASH
Migliozzi, Colette 58 55-59 F UC15
Moench, Jay 63 60-64 M SM
Morse, Celia 57 55-59 F NASH
Myers, Molly 69 65-69 F UC15
Nash, Susie 30 30-34 F NASH 2
Patton, James 41 40-44 M ENSW 2 21
Petty, Elizabeth 41 40-44 F YCHA 2 21
Phillips, Amy 56 55-59 F NASH 2 21
Phillips, Mike 62 60-64 M EXCL 2 21
Pickel, Kelly 36 35-39 M EXCL
Pinto, Yanel 29 25-29 F NASH
Porter, Jordan 26 25-29 M OREG 2 21
Pritchard, Billy 55 55-59 M RATS
Quarles, Mark 55 55-59 M ENSW 21
Rickstrew, Tracy 40 40-44 F EXCL 2 21
Roark, Frances 72 70-74 F AMS
Roark, Roland 70 70-74 M AMS
Roberts, Connie 52 50-54 F ARC
Rogers, Kathaleen 54 50-54 F UC15
Ruffin, Karen 58 55-59 F YCHA
Ruffin, Stephen 58 55-59 M YCHA
Sabala, Michael 38 35-39 M CHEL
Sawicz, Kasia 34 30-34 F CHEL
Schwartz, Grace 32 30-34 F TNAQ 2 21
Shavrov, Alexander 42 40-44 M NASH 2
Smith, Jenny 44 40-44 F ARC 2 21
Songer, Matthew 25 25-29 M ENSW 2 21
ST Marie, Shannon 25 25-29 F NASH 2 21
Starkey, Tommy 39 35-39 M NASH
Stickney, Bob 63 60-64 M EXCL 2 21
Stober, Catherine 44 40-44 F NASH 2 21
Stoddard, Wesley 38 35-39 M ENSW
Taylor, Keenan 36 35-39 M NASH 2 21
Toth, Dennis 63 60-64 M TNAQ
Trainer, John 81 80-84 M MTSC
Travis, Alan 40 40-44 M EXCL 2 21
Trimble, Ginny 34 30-34 F DAS
Trinkler, Elizabeth 65 65-69 F NASH 2
Trom, Kelsey 40 40-44 F KAC 2 21
Tureau, Corinne 48 45-49 F NASH 2 21
Van Ryckeghem, Dawn 55 55-59 F EXCL 2 21
Vandergriff, Jennifer 37 35-39 F 901
Walston, Pamela 55 55-59 F UC24
Ward, Lexie 24 18-24 F NASH
Webb, Alicia 28 25-29 F UC15
Whitney, Ashley 39 35-39 F NASH
Williams, Elliot 30 30-34 M ARC
Zettersten, Johanna 43 40-44 F NASH 2 21
Zirschky, Kristina 46 45-49 F EXCL 2 21




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.