2022 Colonies Zone & NE-LMSC SCM Championships

New England LMSC

Friday, December 9 - Sunday, December 11, 2022

USMS Sanction : 022-S004

New England LMSC

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2022

Filters
Club (20 Clubs)
Workout Group (21 Workout Groups)
Day (3 Days)

190 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Miles Ahrens 68 65-69 M CONN
Robyn Allen 37 35-39 F STAN
Christian Alonte 27 25-29 M NEM WAM
Nancy Boren Alperson 46 45-49 F NEM WAM
Aileen Archambault 26 25-29 F NEM
Eleni Asimacopoulos 36 35-39 F EKAC BRKL
Fiona Atkinson 72 70-74 F NEM GSP
Christian Avard 50 50-54 M NEM UVRA
Jessica Jayne Bailey 39 35-39 F NEM SWMR
August Baker 58 55-59 M WARH
Elizabeth Balter 29 25-29 F NEM SRPM
David Baxter 78 75-79 M NEM ABC
Suzanne Baxter 51 50-54 F NEM UMAS
Madison Behan 27 25-29 F NEM SWMR
Bruce H Bernstein 86 85-89 M NEM SRPM
Rich Bernstein 76 75-79 M AGUA
Karen Bierwert 70 70-74 F NEM UMAS
Paul Bimmler 32 30-34 M NEM
Adam Blank 52 50-54 M NEM SRPM
Martin Boersma 27 25-29 M NEM WAM
Jennifer M Brooks Crozier 45 45-49 F CONN
Phil Brown 61 60-64 M NEM WCMSS
Gerald Burbank 63 60-64 M CONN
Samuel Calhoun 27 25-29 M NEM SRPM
Addison Carder-Cannillo 23 18-24 M NEM GSP
Kimberly Cardran 35 35-39 F NEM KING
Aagje Caron 81 80-84 F GBM
Chris Carpino 29 25-29 M KFAC
Christine Caruso 57 55-59 F NEM MWM
Jane Cheney 61 60-64 F NEM MWM
Sean P Correll 55 55-59 M KFAC
Leslie Craven 63 60-64 F NEM MVMNE
Craig Crawford 52 50-54 M NEM PITY
Milena Crnogorcevic 28 25-29 F TERR
Kysa Crusco 46 45-49 F NEM GSP
Kaitlin Curbeau 37 35-39 F KFAC
Carl Curran 32 30-34 M NEM PATS
Chris Dainiak 51 50-54 M NEM GSP
Drew Darling 70 70-74 M MESC
Steve Davenport 47 45-49 M NEM CRM
Jessica Dembro 40 40-44 F NEM SCY
Douglas Deville 64 60-64 M NEM SRPM
CJ Dickson 59 55-59 F NEM WAM
Mary B Dickson 70 70-74 F NEM PITY
Douglas Doucet 47 45-49 M NEM CRM
Christopher Joseph Doyle 58 55-59 M CONN
Robert Duguay 37 35-39 M CONN
Larry Dunham 84 80-84 M NEM GSP
James Dwyer 54 50-54 M NEM SCY
Daniel Epstein 72 70-74 M NEM SRPM
Domenick Errico 30 30-34 M CONN
Beth Estel 66 65-69 F NEM GSP
Sandra Ferreira 61 60-64 F CONN
Alex Ferris 22 18-24 M GBM
Amy Ferris 49 45-49 F GBM
Jill Fleming 61 60-64 F NEM SRPM
Stephen Foley 50 50-54 M NEM PITY
Marc Freed 69 65-69 M NEM SRPM
Ross Fuerman 69 65-69 M NEM CRM
Kevin M Fusi 46 45-49 M UC02
Cynthia Gardner 71 70-74 F NEM PITY
Michael Garr 69 65-69 M NEM SWMR
Alexander Garriga 26 25-29 M LSM
William Geoghegan 72 70-74 M CONN
William Gerard 30 30-34 M CONN
Roger Ginn 80 80-84 M MESC
Sharleen Goguen 65 65-69 F NEM MWM
Rob Green 52 50-54 M GBM
Andy Greene 38 35-39 M NEM WAM
Tracy Grilli 65 65-69 F NEM GSP
Mollie K Grover 41 40-44 F TERR
Ben Hammond 47 45-49 M NEM WAM
Rayna Harter 22 18-24 F IM
James Hassey 74 70-74 M UC02
Christie Hayes 74 70-74 F NEM
Steve Hiltabiddle 56 55-59 M 1776
Howard Howard 62 60-64 M NEM WAM
Olivia Jaras 38 35-39 F NEM UVRA
Eric Johnson 59 55-59 M NEM SRPM
William I Jones 85 85-89 M MESC
Konrad Juethner 54 50-54 M NEM CRM
Caroline Kanaskie 27 25-29 F GBM
Mark Keil 69 65-69 M NEM GSP
Sarah King 39 35-39 F CONN
Steve Kolis 67 65-69 M NEM PITY
Rozann Kraus 72 70-74 F NEM SRPM
Ken Kwa 49 45-49 M NEM CRM
Homer Waddell Lane 73 70-74 M NEM CCSC
Victoria Lane 58 55-59 F UC02
Claire Langlois 51 50-54 F NEM PITY
Brett Laplante 34 30-34 M TERR
Ryan Lathrum 46 45-49 M AGUA
Nathaniel Leighton 29 25-29 M NEM PITY
John Lewis 76 75-79 M GBM
Christina Lorenson 50 50-54 F NEM SWMR
Elizabeth MacBride 63 60-64 F NEM
Tara Mack 50 50-54 F GBM
John Maclennan 71 70-74 M NEM MIT
Eve Maidenberg 46 45-49 F AGUA
Frankin Mansilla 62 60-64 M NEM LANE
Karen Mareb 64 60-64 F NEM GSP
Ashley Martins 34 30-34 F NEM SWMR
Anne McAndrew 43 40-44 F CONN
Zachary McClain 41 40-44 M NEM SRPM
Crystie McGrail 38 35-39 F GBM
Matthew McKay 51 50-54 M NEM CRM
Christine Mellen 36 35-39 F NEM SCY
Steve Mettler 56 55-59 M CONN
Paul Mikuszewski 49 45-49 M NEM WAM
Brian E Miller 53 50-54 M CONN
Elise Morley 22 18-24 F UC02
Alex Muni 26 25-29 M NEM UVRA
Anna Y Muratova 31 30-34 F NEM MIT
Richard Myers 75 75-79 M NEM MIT
Sergei Nemirovsky 50 50-54 M NEM PATS
Steven Newman 60 60-64 M SHARK
Eric Nilsson 35 35-39 M NEM MIT
Douglas A O'Brien 53 50-54 M KFAC
Susan O O'Brien 52 50-54 F KFAC
Jonathan OLoughlin 39 35-39 M TERR
John Ols 56 55-59 M NEM WAM
Ann Louise Onton 79 75-79 F CONN
Mark Palace 49 45-49 M MELB
Anthony J Palluzzi 56 55-59 M CONN
Sara Parker 25 25-29 F NEM SRPM
Kelly Parker Palace 61 60-64 F MELB
Christine Pasterczyk 56 55-59 F NEM CRM
Shawn Paul 47 45-49 M NEM WAM
Stephen Paushter 71 70-74 M NEM CRM
Stephen Payne 61 60-64 M TERR
Ashley Lydia Pedoty 35 35-39 F NEM UVRA
Gail Pentheny 60 60-64 F GBM
Jeremy Phelan 73 70-74 M MESC
Tom Phillips 48 45-49 M NEM GSP
Christopher Plankey II 44 40-44 M NEM PITY
Bob Plencner 70 70-74 M NEM GSP
Tina Poginy 51 50-54 F CONN
James A Pope 80 80-84 M NEM LYMT
Ryan Pope 33 30-34 M NEM MWM
Anneliese Pugh 53 50-54 F MESC
Neil Purdy 62 60-64 M NEM SRPM
Dennis Quelch 50 50-54 M NEM SCY
Courtney Randolph 31 30-34 F TERR
Jonathan Rehmus 62 60-64 M UC02
Jane Reik 64 60-64 F CONN
Patrick Riordan 60 60-64 M NEM SRPM
Daniel Rogacki 75 75-79 M NEM PITY
Meisha Rosenberg 52 50-54 F NEM CRM
Douglas Roth 61 60-64 M MESC
Frederic Rudman 58 55-59 M NEM SRPM
Duncan RyanMann 69 65-69 M NEM PITY
Brianna Sargent Merrill 42 40-44 F GYM
Paul Savuto 64 60-64 M NEM CRM
Fred J Schlicher 74 70-74 M NEM CRM
Andy Sforzini 60 60-64 M NEM SRPM
Cheryl Sleboda 63 60-64 F NEM SRPM
Mark Snowise 53 50-54 M NEM PITY
Viktor Soldatov 33 30-34 M NEM MIT
Lauren Soutar 33 30-34 F NEM PITY
Larissa Souza 21 18-24 F UC02
Diana Spillane 48 45-49 F NEM GSP
Jeffrey Strahota 42 40-44 M TERR
John E Sullivan 48 45-49 M GBM
Kevin Sullivan 62 60-64 M NEM LYMT
Christopher Sultan 63 60-64 M NEM SRPM
Sarah Sutton 39 35-39 F NEM SWMR
Richard Sweetman 44 40-44 M NEM SCY
Dale A Syphers 66 65-69 M MESC
Ildiko Szekely 43 40-44 F NEM GSP
Trent Theroux 55 55-59 M NEM SWMR
Claire Thomas 36 35-39 F NEM SCY
Dorothy M Tourtual 71 70-74 F NEM CRM
Suzanne Towne 57 55-59 F NEM PITY
Olivia Trojbom 20 18-24 F UC02
Nancy Tunstall 60 60-64 F NEM WCMSS
Maura Twomey 66 65-69 F NEM BRKL
Bob Tyler 60 60-64 M NEM GSP
Steven Unruh 56 55-59 M NITR
Cynthia Utgard 26 25-29 F UC02
Diann Uustal 76 75-79 F SHARK
Linda Watts 50 50-54 F NEM BRKL
Kurt W Wehmann 46 45-49 M TNYA
Jennifer Weiderman 56 55-59 F CVMM
Allison Weiner 27 25-29 F NEM SWMR
Amanda Weirup 45 45-49 F NEM CRM
Greg Weissman 61 60-64 M NEM WCMSS
Jennifer Welborn 63 60-64 F NEM UMAS
Isabel Whaling 23 18-24 F NEM SCY
Melinda Williams 41 40-44 F NEM GSP
Daniel Zinger 31 30-34 M NEM MIT



This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun