Upcoming Gulf LMSC Swim Competition Schedule

Friday, March 29, 2019 - 2019 South Central Zone Championship Meet - Short Course Yards

Saturday, June 15, 2019 - 2019 Summer Head Start LCM Meet

Friday, July 19, 2019 - USMS 2019 South Central Zone Long Course Championships

All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
Strive
New Strive Workout Apps

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

2019 RICE Aquatics Masters March Madness Meet

Sunday, March 10, 2019

Rice Masters Swimming Meets

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 3/10/2019

Filters
Club (20 Clubs)

57 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club
Arceo, Diana 43 40-44 F UC25
Ariss, Aaron 45 45-49 M SSCGU
Black, Boyd 62 60-64 M RICE
Boak, Thomas 75 75-79 M WMST
Conley, Carolynn 70 70-74 F MOST
Connolly, James 49 45-49 M RICE
Cooper, Renee 54 50-54 F UC25
Courtney, Jack 65 65-69 M GTX
De Groot, John 49 45-49 M RICE
Duong, William 29 25-29 M FCST
Escalante, Rodolfo 29 25-29 M RICE
Foong, David 35 35-39 M COOG
Fox, Karin 48 45-49 F RICE
Garzon, Julieta 30 30-34 F RICE
Hardy, Rog 72 70-74 M RICE
Henderson, Mike 57 55-59 M WLOO
Hillegeist, Jarod 19 18-24 M SSCGU
Hoffman, Charles 56 55-59 M SCAT
Honeywell, Susan 61 60-64 F CFSC
Hsu, Joanne 24 18-24 F RICE
Hubbard, Cheryl 51 50-54 F COOG
Johnston, Graham 87 85-89 M MOST
Jones, Cody 44 40-44 M COOG
Keen, John 55 55-59 M COOG
Khoroletc, Vladislav 25 25-29 M NITR
Klesel, Sarah 44 40-44 F SSCGU
Kone, Bruce 61 60-64 M UC25
Lanier, Colette 60 60-64 F RICE
Lankford, Jeremy 38 35-39 M RICE
Lee, Michael 23 18-24 M RICE
Leigh, Jay 60 60-64 M STAR
Leilich, Joann 80 80-84 F WMST
LunaHowell, Mason 19 18-24 F UC43
Madden, Timothy 58 55-59 M RICE
Matherne, Susan 57 55-59 F RICE
Messina, Michael 31 30-34 M COOG
Mruczek, Rachel 19 18-24 F UC03
Nielsen, Erik 22 18-24 M UC43
Ohnstad, Bradley 61 60-64 M RICE
Pike-Luckey, Annemieke 54 50-54 F RICE
Powitzky, Amy 47 45-49 F RICE
Reeves, Mark 29 25-29 M RICE
Reierson, Suzy 67 65-69 F RICE
Robinson, Clark 57 55-59 M UC43
Rollins, Bruce 69 65-69 M VCM
Schafer, Alyson 31 30-34 F CFSC
Schatz, Gary 63 60-64 M WMST
Tanabe, Brett 51 50-54 M RICE
Tompkins, Rebecca 53 50-54 F SWYM
Tooke, Mary 31 30-34 F UC53
Vidinha, Rob 48 45-49 M SSCGU
Visser, Linda 48 45-49 F COOG
Wallace, Shawn 24 18-24 M UC25
Williams, Bruce 65 65-69 M UC25
Wingenroth, Kris 65 65-69 F WHY
Wong, Chun 48 45-49 M FCST
Zielinski, Brian 55 55-59 M WHAC




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.