8th Annual Solstice SCM Swim Meet

Germantown Masters Meets

Saturday, December 4, 2021

USMS Sanction : 101-S002

Germantown Masters Meets

Swim Meet Registration

USMS

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2021

Filters
Club (33 Clubs)

163 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Carlos Jose Asarta Pedraza 43 40-44 M UC10
Craig M Baldwin 47 45-49 M RMST
John Baldwin 30 30-34 M UC12 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Robin Barth 31 30-34 F WASC 11 12 14 15
Cal B Beattie 87 85-89 M UC12
Yvonne Bell Vanderhoof 73 70-74 F DCWW 11 12 14 15
Robert Bellamy 40 40-44 M 1693 11 13 14 16 17
Alice O Bellis 71 70-74 F DCRP 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Mitchell P Berliner 73 70-74 M DCM 11
Madison Bishop 23 18-24 F GERM 14
Dr (Bonni) Blarcom 65 65-69 F ANCM
Marvin Blount 70 70-74 M DCWW 11 13 14 16 17
Rosina Bolen 49 45-49 F YWMA
Barbara E Boslego 70 70-74 F VMST
Michael Boyle 70 70-74 M GERM 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Clay Britt 60 60-64 M ANCM
Tom Broderick 61 60-64 M RMST 11 13 14 16 17
Anne Bromet-Jagodits 56 55-59 F GERM 11 12 17 23 24
Jeff C Brown 41 40-44 M UC10 11
Patrick Brugh 38 35-39 M UC09
Peter Brukx 21 18-24 M 1693 13 16 25
Maurice Arthur Butler 69 65-69 M DCWW 11 14
Joshua P Capozella 26 25-29 M ARMS 13 16
Jenny Carswell 47 45-49 F GERM 11 12 14 15
Linda Carter 79 75-79 F GERM 12 15
Lisa M Chin 40 40-44 F GERM 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Kempsey Clark 31 30-34 M GERM 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Rick Colella 70 70-74 M PSM
Margaret Conze 50 50-54 F 1693 15
Eric N Coyra-Calienes 28 25-29 M ARMS 25
Milena Crnogorcevic 27 25-29 F TERR 23 24
Todd Culliton 33 30-34 M GERM 11 13 14 16
Jose E Cunningham 65 65-69 M DCAC
Brendan Danner 42 40-44 M FAIR
Michelle Davidson 51 50-54 F GSM
Thomas Denes 64 60-64 M ANCM
David Denrich 42 40-44 M TNYA
Rosemary N Dew 71 70-74 F MARY 12 15
Emily K Dickson 22 18-24 F DCAC 12
Michael Doane 51 50-54 M TERR 13 16
Gabrielle N Doyle 59 55-59 F DCWW 11 12 14 15 17
Tristan I Dreisbach 38 35-39 M ARMS 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Kim Dustin 53 50-54 F DCWW 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Kelly Elkins 46 45-49 F CMYM 11 12 14 15
Donna Elshafei 57 55-59 F UC03
Emad Elshafei 55 55-59 M TERR
Gary Fitzwilliam 57 55-59 M GERM 14
Nicklaus S Fitzwilliam 23 18-24 M GERM 14
Anne Forster 56 55-59 F DCWW 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Haley J Fournier 28 25-29 F GERM
Daniel Fraley 44 40-44 M UC21
Jerome Frentsos 56 55-59 M DCAC
Matthew Frentsos 59 55-59 M DCAC
David M Friedland 64 60-64 M ANCM
Dario Fuentes Sanchez 44 40-44 M UC10
Cathy Gainor 54 50-54 F ANCM
Brad Gandee 67 65-69 M RMST
Bill J Geoghegan 71 70-74 M CONN
Evangeline A Geskos 38 35-39 F RMST
Neal Patrick Gillen 84 80-84 M ANCM 11
Sarah Glisan 24 18-24 F GERM 11 12 14 15 17
Judy Goffi 61 60-64 F YWMA 11 12 14 15
Julie Goldberg 37 35-39 F ANCM
Marci Goldberg 37 35-39 F ANCM
Scott Golden 58 55-59 M GERM
Amy Grammas 41 40-44 F CMYM
Anne Greenawalt 37 35-39 F DFSH
Nevitt T Greene 73 70-74 M DCWW 11 13 14 16
Shannon Greene 36 35-39 F 1693 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Ron Greger 77 75-79 M GERM 16
Mollie K Grover 40 40-44 F TERR 11 12 17
Matthew Gunn 28 25-29 M DCAC 14 16
Andrew I Gyenis 27 25-29 M ARMS
Cliff Harbourt 49 45-49 M CRUZ
Akeem K Harris 39 35-39 M CMYM
Kristen Harris 45 45-49 F 1693 15
Kaixin He 71 70-74 F DCWW 11 12 14 15
Anne Henochowicz 37 35-39 F GERM 11 12 14 15 17 23 24
Taylor Hicks 26 25-29 F DCWW 14
Ellen Horne 60 60-64 F 1693 11 12
Thomas Jagodits 61 60-64 M GERM 17
Christopher Johnson 21 18-24 M 1693 25
Peter Johnson 60 60-64 M ANCM
Sarah Jorgensen 22 18-24 F UC12
Malonnie Kinnison 71 70-74 F UC09
Takeshi Komoto 52 50-54 M ANCM
Andrew S Koons 29 25-29 M RMST 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Steve Krempasky 34 30-34 M GERM 11 13 14 16
Brett Laplante 33 30-34 M TERR
Jeanne Lappin 66 65-69 F GERM 12 15 17 23
Shirley Loftus-Charley 70 70-74 F VMST
Matthew Louis 28 25-29 M UC09
Jet Lowe 75 75-79 M MERR 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Gang Luo 62 60-64 M GERM 11 13 14 16
Elizabette Macias 20 18-24 F 1693
Melanie Major 32 30-34 F UC09
Ken Malone 57 55-59 M MARY
Alexandra Marshall 26 25-29 F VMST
Rick L Marx 62 60-64 M VMST 11
Kevin Mastracci 25 25-29 M VMST
Chad Matthews 44 40-44 M GERM 11 13 14 16
Tim McGough 64 60-64 M MERR 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Chris Meadows 31 30-34 M DCAC 11 13 14 16 17
Zac Metzler 23 18-24 M TERR 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Jerry Meyer 72 70-74 M CMYM 11 13
Carol Miller 61 60-64 F YWMA 11 12 14 15
WonKee Moon 47 45-49 M DCAC
John Morris 37 35-39 M VMST 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Todd Moses 47 45-49 M ANCM 11 17 23
Kiarash Navaie 51 50-54 M ANCM
Greg Nelson 61 60-64 M GERM 11 13 17
Jonathan OLoughlin 38 35-39 M TERR 11 13 14 16 17
Mary Pastel 68 65-69 F GERM 11 12 15
Laurence Paulson 72 70-74 M RMST 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Joan L Pfinsgraff 67 65-69 F MARY
Carr Phillips 56 55-59 M DCAC 11 13 14 16 17
Courtney Randolph 30 30-34 F TERR 17
Kris Rebert 58 55-59 F YWMA
Alice Ricci 22 18-24 F UC09
Bryan C Rivera 37 35-39 M GERM
David Robinson 78 75-79 M GERM 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
John Rockwell 47 45-49 M 1693 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Vince Romano 75 75-79 M 1693 11 13
Laura Rose 35 35-39 F TERR
Marques Paul Ross 25 25-29 M DCWW 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Jonathan Ruckdeschel 53 50-54 M CMYM 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Michael Ryan 20 18-24 M 1693 25
Luis R Salazar 55 55-59 M DCWW 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Charlie Salcetti 66 65-69 M UC10 14 16
Gustavo Sandi 49 45-49 M GERM
Joshua Shepherd 39 35-39 M AFMS 11 13 14 16 17
Santiago Solares 48 45-49 M TERR
Blake Sorrell 20 18-24 M 1693 25
Nancy Steadman Martin 67 65-69 F GSM
Robert Stites 67 65-69 M RMST
Jeff Strahota 41 40-44 M TERR 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Jay Stroup 59 55-59 M YWMA
Landon Stulen 28 25-29 M UC12
Stephanie Sugg 58 55-59 F ANCM
Rick Swenson 68 65-69 M CMYM
Sharon C Taylor 36 35-39 F NCMS
Dan Thomas 64 60-64 M GERM 11 13 14 16
Lawrence Thurston 69 65-69 M DCWW
Lawrence Thurston 69 65-69 M DCWW 11 14
Sarah Tisdale 32 30-34 F VMST
Raymond Toy 54 50-54 M CMYM 11 13 14 16 23 25
William Tran 30 30-34 M ARMS 11 13 14 16 23 25
Daniel R Urban 29 25-29 M ARMS 11 13 14 16
Val Van Horn Pate 59 55-59 F NOVA
James J Vandegriff 65 65-69 M ANCM 11 13
Adam Walker 31 30-34 M CMYM
Mark Walters 69 65-69 M GERM 11 13 14 16 23 25
Jean-francois Wen 59 55-59 M DCWW 11 13 14 16
Francis Westbrooks 21 18-24 M GERM 13 16
Fall Willeboordse 55 55-59 F 1693 15
Neill Williams 53 50-54 M DCAC
Rich Williams 46 45-49 M 1693 11 13 14 16 17
Susan Williams 55 55-59 F 1693 12 14 15
Steve Wright 72 70-74 M GERM 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Anthony Wynes 51 50-54 M RMST 11 13 14 16 17 23 25
Deborah Yochelson 67 65-69 F ANCM 11 12 15
Robert Young 57 55-59 M MINN
Fred Joseph Zamon 79 75-79 M GMUP




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New SwimShare Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
U.S. Masters Swimming
U.S. Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
Masters Swimming Canada
Masters Swimming Canada
Better swimming for all adults
Masters Swimming Australia
Masters Swimming Australia
Fitness, Friendship & Fun