2022 Swimming: Pan American Masters Championships

Pan Ams

Thursday, July 21 - Wednesday, July 27, 2022

Pan American Masters Championships

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2022

Filters
Club (263 Clubs)
Day (7 Days)

1,098 Swimmers
First Middle Last Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex NGB Club R21 R22 R23 R24 R25 R26
Javier Abbate 52 50-54 M PAR PYMAS 22 23 25 26
Mauricio Abello 63 60-64 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Ilbar Diomedes Acero Bustos 67 65-69 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Gloria Acevedo 51 50-54 F PAR CDDS
Maria Ines Acosta 71 70-74 F PAR PYMAS 21 23 24 26
Magdalena Amada Acosta Chavez 71 70-74 F MEX CENTA
Andrew Adams 32 30-34 M USMS CMAC 23 26
Alejandro Agama Pesantes 83 80-84 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Rovana Agrizzi 50 50-54 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Alejandra Agudelo 32 30-34 F COL OPMC 21 23 24 26
Hernan Agudiak 37 35-39 M ARG ETAND 22 23 25 26
Nora Estela Agueros 50 50-54 F MEX CENTA
Juliana Aguilar 25 25-29 F CRC HUMBO
Carlos Aguilar Garcia 26 25-29 M MEX CENTA 22 25
Ana Lucia Aguilar Tejeda 33 30-34 F MEX AOM 21 23 24 26
Jorge Hernan AGUILERA garramuño 70 70-74 M COL DVC 22 23 25 26
Marco Tulio Aguilera Garramuño 73 70-74 M MEX HALUV
Adrian Aguirre 34 30-34 M MEX AOM
Laura Aguirre 27 25-29 F COL CAMP 23 26
James Paul Ahloy 66 65-69 M TRI TTO 22 23 25 26
Erik Alaniz Martinez 28 25-29 M MEX CRDMN
Jorge Alberti 38 35-39 M URU MURU
Isaac Aldas Aldas 55 55-59 M ECU EMELE 22 23 25 26
Norberto Alegre 71 70-74 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Rafael Alfaro Camacho 63 60-64 M ESA AQUAS
Steve Alley 52 50-54 M USMS AAAA 22 25 26
Jorica Aloan 50 50-54 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Javier Alpíre 52 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Diego Alpízar Vázquez 29 25-29 M MEX ANV
Julio Cesar Antonio Alva Reaño 91 90-94 M PER CTTM 22 25
Felix Alvarado 69 65-69 M COL TIBT 25
Maria Eugenia Alvares 24 18-24 F URU MURU 23 26
Laura Alvarez 47 45-49 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Juan Carlos Alvarez Hoyos 41 40-44 M COL BRAZ 22 23 25 26
Matias Alzamendi 40 40-44 M URU MURU 22 25
Daniel Alzate Cardona 29 25-29 M COL HURAC
Carlos Frederico Amaral 53 50-54 M BRA CRF
Joseph Amundsen 77 75-79 M USMS 1776
Fotios Anagnostakis 33 30-34 M USA GOLD
Tatiana Anania Cardenas 43 40-44 F CHI SIMA 21 24
Gilda Andueza Machado 82 80-84 F BRA BRMAS 23 24
Leidys Angarica Garcia 51 50-54 F CUB CC 21 23 24 26
Roberto Angeli 49 45-49 M BRA CV
Claudia Angulo 47 45-49 F COL TIBT
Jenifer Angulo 40 40-44 F VEN BARSU 21 24 26
Carlos Anselmo 52 50-54 M ARG LAM 22 23 25 26
Cesar Antunes 34 30-34 M ARG CPYPF
Rafael Aquino 46 45-49 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Fabiola Aramburu Iturbide 33 30-34 F MEX C4MEX 21 23 24 26
Gloria Arana 71 70-74 F MEX CENTA
Julio Arango 72 70-74 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Silvia Arango 66 65-69 F COL AQAM 21 23 24 26
Uriel Arango 77 75-79 M COL TIBT 23 25
Andres E Arango L 62 60-64 M COL BRAZ 22 23 25 26
Leticia Araújo García 42 40-44 F MEX QROM
Eduardo Araujo Santos 36 35-39 M CUB CC 22 23 25 26
Verena Arauz 37 35-39 F CRC HUMBO
Josue Araya Corrales 37 35-39 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Rodrigo Arbe 34 30-34 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Laura Arbeláez 32 30-34 F COL AQAM 21 23 24 26
Beatriz Arboleda 42 40-44 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Mauricio Alberto Arboleda Villa 53 50-54 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
Armando Arce 65 65-69 M ECU GTC 22 23 25 26
Mario Arcila 43 40-44 M COL TIBT 22 25
Franso Emilio Arciniega Zepeda 34 30-34 M MEX CENTA 22 25
Cesar Arellano 35 35-39 M ECU COELL 23 26
Jorge Arguedas Méndez 54 50-54 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Ramon Arguelles 63 60-64 M COL TIBT
Paula Arguello 45 45-49 F PAR CDDS
Alejandra Arias 21 18-24 F ECU C4
Andrés Arias 30 30-34 M CRC HUMBO
Luis Enrique Arias Páez 26 25-29 M MEX AOM 22 23 25 26
Luis Esteban Arias Tapiero 34 30-34 M COL CALA 22 25
Ricardo Ramirez Arizmendi 37 35-39 M MEX CEFOR
Arliston Arnedo Martinez 43 40-44 M COL UDC 22 23 25 26
Fred Arnold 54 50-54 M USMS PCM
Rodrigo Arreguín Aguado 47 45-49 M MEX ESC
Marco Arreola 21 18-24 M MEX AOM 22 23 25 26
Luz Angela Arroyave Pérez 43 40-44 F COL AQAM 21 23 24 26
Helena Arteaga Castañeda 27 25-29 F MEX ANV 21 23 24 26
Maria Irene Astorga Felix 34 30-34 F MEX AOM 21 23 24 26
Daniel Avelar Y Gomez 40 40-44 M MEX C4MEX 22 25 26
Rene Augusto Guerra de Coelho Avelleda 48 45-49 M BRA MASPR 22 23 25 26
Maria Jose Avendaño Guzman 25 25-29 F COL LOZT
Iva Ricardo Avendaño Olaya 48 45-49 M COL CDCI
Nubia Magdalena Avila Gallardo 42 40-44 F MEX AOM
Jenny Ayala 49 45-49 F USMS SFTL
Silvia Beatriz Ayala 44 40-44 F ARG ETAND 21 23 24 26
Natalia Cecilia Bacca Cortes 41 40-44 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Luis Bahamon 61 60-64 M USMS WH2O
Marise Baiocchi 69 65-69 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Luis Bajaña Pérez 68 65-69 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Breno Bajo Dutra 44 40-44 M BRA BRMAS
Olivia Balcorta monje 69 65-69 F MEX ACA
Sonia Balderas Balderas 66 65-69 F MEX CENTA
Veronica Balsano 35 35-39 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Nicolas Roberto Baragatti 44 40-44 M ARG COOPE 22 25
Guillermina Barainca 37 35-39 F ARG ETAND 23 26
Matias Barbero 34 30-34 M USMS UC14
Mirta Susana Barbosa 65 65-69 F ARG CASLA
Rodrigo Bardi 44 40-44 M BRA BRMAS 22 23
Ximena Barrera 47 45-49 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Nataly Barrera Rojas 35 35-39 F COL HURAC 23
Alvaro Isaac Barrera Zavala 37 35-39 M MEX YUC
Graciete M N Barros 67 65-69 F BRA DSTAK 24
Michelle Batarse 31 30-34 F CHI H2O 21 23 24 26
Jenny Batista 33 30-34 F CRC CROL 21 23 24 26
Brent Bauer 57 55-59 M CAN MACC 25
Laura Mariza Bayardo Solórzano 41 40-44 F MEX C4MEX 21 23 24 26
Camilo Becerra 42 40-44 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Eduardo Alejandro Becerra Rivera 46 45-49 M MEX ANV
Cecilia Becerril Parga 49 45-49 F MEX AQUIZ
Allan Becker 26 25-29 M MEX CUICA
Andrey Bedoya 45 45-49 M COL TIBT
Claudia Bedoya Gomez 51 50-54 F COL TRUCH 21 23 24 26
Angela Bejarano 72 70-74 F ECU GTC 21 23 24 26
Luisina Bello 30 30-34 F ARG COOPE
Rosa Elvira Belmontes Esquivel 39 35-39 F MEX AOG
Daniela Beltran 49 45-49 F CHI SSTC 21 23 24 26
Juan Pablo Beltran 43 40-44 M COL END
Ángela Benítez cortes 73 70-74 F MEX ACA
Alejandro Bennewitz 51 50-54 M CHI EE 22 23 25 26
Rodolfo Bennewitz 55 55-59 M CHI EE 22 23 25 26
Roland Bennewitz 81 80-84 M CHI SIMA
Boris Berendson 29 25-29 M PER SAN 22 23 25 26
Romulo Berendson 64 60-64 M PER SAN 22 23 25 26
Walter Berendson 68 65-69 M PER SAN 22 23 25 26
Oscar Bermudez 44 40-44 M VEN ECA 22
Juan Camilo Bermudez Rua 35 35-39 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
Ruben Dario Berroteran Hernandez 44 40-44 M VEN ECA 22
Sylvie Bertín Geny 71 70-74 F MEX SPSLD
Eliana Betancur 54 50-54 F COL OPMC 21 23 24 26
Elvia de las Misericordias Betancur Cárdenas 77 75-79 F COL ACITA
Fernando Biladonica 43 40-44 M URU MURU
Nelida Blanco 42 40-44 F VEN ECA
Agustin Blanco Merino 66 65-69 M ESP OVIM
Juan Bloomfield 57 55-59 M URU MURU 22 23 25 26
Alberto Rodolfo Blum 85 85-89 M ARG ARNM
Carlos Andres Bocanegra Baez 40 40-44 M COL LA42 22 25
Luis Bohorquez 41 40-44 M COL CALQ
Federico Bolaños 56 55-59 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Angelica Maria Bolaños Vivanco 35 35-39 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Andrea Bonifaz 35 35-39 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Raúl Gonzalo Bonilla Díaz 35 35-39 M PER OCE 23 26
Luis diego Bonilla o 49 45-49 M CRC CROL
Diego Alejandro Bonilla Orozco 37 35-39 M COL TIBT 22 25 26
Maureen Bonta 68 65-69 F CHI SIMA 21 23 24 26
Aldo Borasino 72 70-74 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Ricardo Penedo de Araujo Borba 41 40-44 M BRA CRF
Rolf Bosshardt 66 65-69 M CHI MSBDO
Lina Bot 36 35-39 F USMS WSC 23
Marco Brenes 51 50-54 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Oscar Brenes Esquivel 42 40-44 M CRC CROL
Fabiola Berenice Briones Martinez 44 40-44 F MEX ACA
Mark Buckley 69 65-69 M USMS CVMM
Camilo Buitrago-Hernandez 45 45-49 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Danielle Burstall 53 50-54 F USMS MICH
Christy Burton 37 35-39 F USMS PCM
Eliana Busch 88 85-89 F CHI DLD
Henry Bustamante 57 55-59 M VEN NAVM
Diego Bustos 41 40-44 M ARG ETAND 22 23 25 26
Jose Maria Bustos 68 65-69 M CHI SIMA 22 23 25 26
Daniel Byrd Suárez 27 25-29 M MEX BERIM 22 23 25 26
Maria Cabada 59 55-59 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Héctor Negro Caballero Cañisá 48 45-49 M PAR PYMAS
Jorge Cabello 64 60-64 M CHI LIBER
Salvador Alberto Cabral 67 65-69 M MEX CENTA
Pedro Cabrales 61 60-64 M ECU CDDQ
Alexander Cabrera 47 45-49 M COL PMC 22 23 25 26
Jose Cabrera 55 55-59 M URU MURU 22 25 26
Rosalba Cabrera Labadie 35 35-39 F CUB CC 21 23 24 26
Marcelo Cagy 50 50-54 M BRA TTC 22 25
Jhon Larry Caicedo 41 40-44 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Sandra Cajamarca 45 45-49 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Nitza Calderin Morales 47 45-49 F CUB CC
Alberto Camacho 26 25-29 M DOM BS
Martha Camacho Jimenez 57 55-59 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Wilbert Cambronero Ortiz 51 50-54 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Mervyn Campbell 83 80-84 M TRI TTO 22 23 25 26
Arturo Campillo Hernandez 52 50-54 M MEX COLI 23 26
Olga Cristina Campo Espitia 53 50-54 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Alba Patricia Campos 37 35-39 F MEX TUPOL
Alejandro Campos 33 30-34 M MEX NARVA 22 25
Kerlyn Campos 33 30-34 F CRC HUMBO
Luis Enrique Campos Alpizar 28 25-29 M MEX NARVA 22 25
Johnannie Smith Campos Montoya 36 35-39 F PER OCE 23 26
Ana Maria Canaval Landazuri 71 70-74 F PER TERR
Fernando Canepa 75 75-79 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Carlos Cesar Canepa Llosa 40 40-44 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Arnold Cantillo 39 35-39 M COL CALA 22 25
Hector Julio Cardenas Cortes 74 70-74 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
Juan David Cardona 40 40-44 M CRC PIRAT 22 25
Fader Cardona Villada 40 40-44 M COL HURAC
Pablo Joaquin Caristia Oviedo 23 18-24 M ARG CPYPF
Marcelo Carli 46 45-49 M BRA TTC 22 25
Clara Carné 48 45-49 F ARG SCCB
Cecilia Carnevale 48 45-49 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Gabriel Carnevale 55 55-59 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Taiane Carnot Noda 35 35-39 F BRA N1
Áddilla Caroline Laurindo 24 18-24 F BRA CCV
Barbara Carrasco 38 35-39 F CHI SDEPO
Manuel Eduardo Carrillo Chavira 37 35-39 M MEX CENTA 22 23 25 26
Lina Carvajal 29 25-29 F COL COMP 21 23 24 26
Paulo Andrés Carvajal 50 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Luis Alberto Carvajal García 34 30-34 M ECU NC
Juan Sebastian Carvajal Hernandez 27 25-29 M COL TIBT
Diana Carvajal Odio 34 30-34 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Claudia Carvalho 47 45-49 F BRA GB
Mauricio Carvalho 56 55-59 M BRA BRMAS 22 25
Roberto Carvalho 57 55-59 M BRA BRMAS
Francisco Carvalho Menez Pinto 40 40-44 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Agustín Casajús 28 25-29 M ARG SITAS 22 23 25 26
Wilmar Casas 41 40-44 M COL END
Matias Casassus 50 50-54 M CHI EE 22 23 25 26
Patricia Castañeda Miyamoto 32 30-34 F MEX ANV 21 23 24 26
Jorge Ivan Castaño 48 45-49 M COL BRAZ 22 23 25 26
Carlo Castilla Rho 55 55-59 M CHI SALMO
Carmen Castillo de Ortiz 55 55-59 F PAR OLIMP
Santiago Castillo Hernández 20 18-24 M MEX ANV 22 23 25 26
Rodrigo Castrellón 48 45-49 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Alfonso Castro 69 65-69 M PER CTTM
Calixto Castro 52 50-54 M ECU DELF 23 26
Fanny Castro 71 70-74 F COL TIBT 21 24
Jehudi Castro 39 35-39 M COL CALA 22 23 25 26
Luz Castro 60 60-64 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Thiago Cavalcanti 42 40-44 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Oscar Jorge Caviglia 82 80-84 M ARG CNSA
Klaudia Ivette Cepeda Alvarez 43 40-44 F MEX ESC
Catalina Ceron 40 40-44 F COL BRAZ 21 23 24 26
Miguel Angel Cesin Rojas 55 55-59 M MEX ANV
Saide Cesin Salazar 26 25-29 F MEX ANV
Juan Chacon 29 25-29 M CRC AQ 22 23
Claudette Chalita 57 55-59 F MEX COLI
María Fernanda Chavarría Barrios 30 30-34 F GUA FISH
Alma Veronica Chavez 39 35-39 F MEX ACA
Dora Patricia Chavez 47 45-49 F MEX CENTA 21 23 24 26
Juan David Chávez Giraldo 56 55-59 M COL UNAL
Jesus Chavoya Moya 27 25-29 M MEX C4MEX 22 23 25 26
Maria angelica Chica 31 30-34 F COL AQAM 21 23 24 26
Miguel Chumpitasi 43 40-44 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Franco Cian 53 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Alicia Cifuentes 58 55-59 F COL TIBT
Ernesto Cingolani 47 45-49 M ARG LAM 22 23 25 26
Juan Pablo Ciosek 24 18-24 M URU MURU 23 26
Teresa Clavijo 61 60-64 F VEN MANSC
Tania Coffigny Fernández 54 50-54 F CUB CC 21 23 24 26
Andrés Collazos 51 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Laura Colman 56 55-59 F PAR CDDS
Luis Alberto Conejo Alfaro 25 25-29 M MEX CRDMN 22 25
Jacobo Adrian Contreras Rodriguez 36 35-39 M MEX LLOMA
Keny Cornejo 27 25-29 M GUA FISH
Daniela Corrales Hoyos 34 30-34 F COL BRAZ 21 23 24 26
Carlos Santiago Correa 61 60-64 M COL BRAZ 22 23 25 26
Lilia Correa Sánchez 52 50-54 F MEX AQUIZ
Juan Gregorio Correa Vasquez 48 45-49 M COL AQAM 22 23 25 26
Karla Mariana Cortès Aguilar 29 25-29 F MEX CRDMN 26
Margarida Costa 71 70-74 F BRA DSTAK 21 24
Roberto Costa 67 65-69 M BRA GB
Lorena Costa Bedoya 37 35-39 F PER PEMA
Elaine Teixeira Costa Souto Martins 60 60-64 F BRA DSTAK 21 24
Humberto Cote 63 60-64 M COL TIBT 22 23 25
Danielle Cozier 56 55-59 F TRI TTO 23 26
Alejandro Cruz 56 55-59 M MEX TN
Juan Esteban Cruz Marquez 76 75-79 M ESP ESMAS
Diana Belem Cruz Montesinos 26 25-29 F MEX UNAM
Jerson Alejandro Cua Rafful 28 25-29 M MEX YUC
Lucas Cuadros Jaramillo 27 25-29 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Jorge Luis Cuautle Saldivar 32 30-34 M MEX ANV 22 23 25 26
Edwin Cubillos 39 35-39 M COL AQAM 22 23 25 26
Juan Cuellar 40 40-44 M COL CALA 22 23 25 26
Sebastian Cuellar 38 35-39 M COL CALA 22 23 25 26
Vidal Cuevas 33 30-34 M MEX NARVA 22 25
Felipe Cuncanchun Galeano 34 30-34 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Carlos Roberto Da Silva 68 65-69 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 26
Juan Carlos Da Silva 47 45-49 M PAR CDDS
Sara Daher 27 25-29 F USMS NEM
Gloria Daners 53 50-54 F URU MURU 21 23 24 26
William Keith Daniel 64 60-64 M TRI TTO 25 26
Greg Danner 41 40-44 M USMS FAIR
Jeff Davis III 62 60-64 M COL OPMC 22 25
Nadine Day 52 50-54 F USMS INDY
Alberto de Icaza 61 60-64 M MEX ALBAT 22 25
Eduardo Diaz de la Cruz 34 30-34 M BRA CGF 25
María De Lourdes 46 45-49 F MEX CENTA
Manoel Elpidio Pereira de Queiroz 60 60-64 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Josiane de Silva 61 60-64 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Marco Antonio De Souza Costa 60 60-64 M BRA DSTAK
David de Vlieger 51 50-54 M CAN NOMAD
Edgardo Walter Del Negro 63 60-64 M ARG COOPE 22 25
Joe Delaney 61 60-64 M USMS NBA
Jaime Delgado 68 65-69 M ECU GTC
Maria Hortensia Delgado Palma 59 55-59 F MEX MA
Federico Javier Antonio Denis Camp 35 35-39 M PAR CDDS 22 23 25 26
Mosi Denoon 33 30-34 M TRI TTO 22 23 25 26
Paulo Emilio Gomes Dias 69 65-69 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Olga Diaz 68 65-69 F PER PEMA
Luis Camilo Diaz Duque 37 35-39 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Cindy Diouf 50 50-54 F TRI TTO 21 23 24 26
Diana Dolan LaMar 65 65-69 F USMS MVN
Diana Haydee Geraldine Dominguez Wilson Smith 55 55-59 F PAR OLIMP
Juan Andrés Donoso Abalos 67 65-69 M CHI MSBDO
Adriano Luiz Dos Santos Bonkewich 37 35-39 M BRA SPORT
Bryan Dragoo 40 40-44 M COL TIBT
Ernesto Dreyer 45 45-49 M COL TIBT 22 25
Kelly Dullard 29 25-29 M USMS CMAC 22 23 25 26
Max Duque 48 45-49 M USMS PCM 23 26
Tiffany Duque 44 40-44 F USMS PCM 21 23 24 26
Diana Duque Correa 50 50-54 F PAR PYMAS 21 23 24 26
Luis Duran 29 25-29 M MEX ESPAQ 22 23 25 26
Fernando Andres Duran Rojas 48 45-49 M CHI CDUC
Sofia Durango 41 40-44 F ECU COELL 23 26
Karen Early 70 70-74 F USMS FACT 21 23 24 26
Diego Echenique 31 30-34 M URU MURU 22 25
Francisco Javier Edwards 72 70-74 M CHI EE
Kemmell Elias 61 60-64 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 26
Gina Enei Sessarego 56 55-59 F CHI SIMA 21 24
Andres Erazo 41 40-44 M COL TIBT 22 25 26
Andres Errobidart 43 40-44 M ARG ETAND 22 23 25 26
Leonardo Escalera Peña 32 30-34 M MEX CEFOR
Liliam Jeanette Escalona Álvarez 48 45-49 F VEN LARA
Mariana Patricia Escandón 57 55-59 F COL TIBT 21 24 26
Luis Escobar 80 80-84 M COL OPMC 22 26
David Escobar Alvarez 30 30-34 M COL TIBT 22 23 25
Javier Miguel Espinosa 47 45-49 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Sandra Eliana Espinosa Guzman 52 50-54 F COL BRAZ 21 23 24 26
Oscar Octavio Espinoza Martinez 45 45-49 M MEX ESC
Luis Esquerre 63 60-64 M URU MURU 22 23 25 26
Patricia Esquivel Guadarrama 23 18-24 F MEX ANV 21 23 24 26
Emiliano Estigarribia 45 45-49 M PAR PYMAS 22 23 25 26
Andres Felipe Estupiñán Bohórquez 30 30-34 M COL BADIA 22 23 25 26
Freddy Farfán 46 45-49 M ECU EMELE
Katie Fecher 31 30-34 F USMS PCM 21 23 24 26
Darren Fenwick 43 40-44 M USMS DCAC
Andres Fernandez 39 35-39 M COL AQAM 22 23 25 26
Emma Fernandez 55 55-59 F DOM SDCCM 23 24 26
Gladys Fernandez 74 70-74 F CHI MSBDO
Manuel Fernandez 77 75-79 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Rafael Fernandez 45 45-49 M COL TRUCH 22 23 25 26
Jaime Fernandez Somellera 51 50-54 M MEX KON3
Luis Felipe Ferrer Delgado 31 30-34 M COL AQAM 22 23 25 26
Javier Ferretti Ramirez 45 45-49 M ECU GTC 22 25
Nahone Figueira 41 40-44 F BRA REMO
Ronaldo Figueiredo 52 50-54 M BRA CCV
Amy Flessert 38 35-39 F USMS NORT
Carlos Rodirgo Flores 35 35-39 M MEX ANV 22 25
Jorge Flores 52 50-54 M COL COLS 22 23 25 26
Juan Pablo Flores 41 40-44 M ECU ARM
Fernanda Flores Alatorre 21 18-24 F MEX AOM
Hugo Flores Vera 33 30-34 M MEX ORCAS
Ethel Gabriela Fluchaire Bernal 37 35-39 F MEX SPCMX
Rosaura Fonseca 31 30-34 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Carlos Andrés Fonseca Elze 46 45-49 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Andrea Fonseca Huapaya 20 18-24 F CRC MILEN
Gabriela Fonseca Rodriguez 50 50-54 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Sergio Daniel Fonseca Rojas 32 30-34 M MEX C4MEX 22 23 25 26
Alexander Forbes 35 35-39 M VIN BSSS
Maria Leticia Foyo Martinez 69 65-69 F MEX LRC
Alejandro Francia 57 55-59 M URU MURU
Alejandro Franco 37 35-39 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
Byron Franco 27 25-29 M ECU CAM
José Luis Franco Jiménez 25 25-29 M MEX CENTA 22 25
Heather Frees 39 35-39 F USMS LSM
Herilene Henriques Freitas 80 80-84 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Cristóbal Fuentes Recabarren 32 30-34 M CHI SALMO
Zedex Fuentes sarmiento 48 45-49 F ECU DELF 21 23 24 26
Caitlin Gagnon 28 25-29 F USMS PCY 21 23 24 26
Pablo Sebastian Gajate 52 50-54 M ARG CSCH
Carolina Galarza 38 35-39 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Marisol Galarza 35 35-39 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Julio Galiano Jr 34 30-34 M PAR APU
Julio Galiano Sr 63 60-64 M PAR APU
Xavier Gallardo 34 30-34 M PAN CLS20 22 23 25 26
Jaime Alberto Gallego Diaz 49 45-49 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Juan Carlos Gallego Diaz 44 40-44 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Daniel Alejandro Galvan Ocegueda 33 30-34 M MEX HOLYL
Diego Galvis 31 30-34 M COL AQAM 22 23 25 26
Leonardo Gàmez 61 60-64 M MEX KON3 22 25
Veronica Garces 48 45-49 F ECU COELL 21 23 24 26
Verónica Garces Riera 40 40-44 F ECU DELF 23 26
Abdiel Tadeo Garcia 45 45-49 M PAN CLS20 22 23 25 26
Andres Garcia 38 35-39 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Carolina Garcia 50 50-54 F COL TRUCH 21 23 24 26
Claudia Garcia 55 55-59 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Kioa Garcia 26 25-29 F MEX URIOS 21 23 24 26
Luisa Garcia 50 50-54 F COL TIBT
Myriam Garcia 55 55-59 F COL TIBT
Virginia Garcia 46 45-49 F MEX QROM
Jorge Francisco García Valenzuela 42 40-44 M GUA GUATE
Humberto Garcia Arraiz 32 30-34 M VEN MVAL 23 26
Alma Samantha Garcia Berdeja 42 40-44 F MEX ANV 23 24
Miguel Angel Garcia Casarrubias 21 18-24 M MEX ENTRE
Vitória Garcia Rosa 26 25-29 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Angela Maria Garcia Serna 65 65-69 F COL AQAM 21 23 24 26
Rodrigo Emiliano Gardenal Pucheta 27 25-29 M ARG COOPE 22 25
Julio Garderes 44 40-44 M URU MURU 22 25
Lilliana Garro Miranda 68 65-69 F CRC HUMBO
Alberto Garza Guajardo 54 50-54 M MEX ANENL 25 26
Maria Eugenia Garza Lozano 70 70-74 F MEX ANV 21 23 24 26
Marcela Garzon 50 50-54 F CAN EOMAC
Nelio Gaspar 60 60-64 M BRA TTC
Mariano Gaspar Coronado 32 30-34 M MEX ANV 22 23 25 26
Mike Gaw 53 50-54 M USMS SFTL
Khrystanne George 33 30-34 F TRI TTO 21 23
Pablo Giannini 54 50-54 M ARG COOPE 22 25
Julian Gil 44 40-44 M COL COLS
Liliana Gilvonio 52 50-54 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Pablo Darian Gimenez Martinez 35 35-39 M ARG CAOU
Sergio Girado 22 18-24 M ARG ETAND
Andres Giraldo 54 50-54 M COL BRAZ 22 23 25 26
Daniel Felipe Giraldo 35 35-39 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Harvey Giraldo Arboleda 49 45-49 M COL OPMC 22 25
Carlos Augusto Giraldo Galeano 53 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Daniel Giraldo Giraldo 31 30-34 M COL AQAM 22 23 25 26
Victor Godoy Ortiz 50 50-54 M ARG ETAND 22 25
Alejandro Gomez 55 55-59 M MEX KON3 25
Felipe Gomez 55 55-59 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
Gabriel Gomez 60 60-64 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Javier Gomez 82 80-84 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Juliana Gomez 44 40-44 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Enrique Javier Gómez 33 30-34 M ECU DELF
Juan Gómez Franco 63 60-64 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Luis Manuel Gomez Galindo 35 35-39 M VEN MVAL 23 26
Olivia Gómez Leyva 65 65-69 F MEX ACA
Hector Jaime Gomez Rendon 59 55-59 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
Gonzalo Alberto Gomez Rendón 60 60-64 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
José Luiz Sanches gonçalves Junior 39 35-39 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Maria Esperanza Gonzales Soto 36 35-39 F PER OCE 23 26
Ana Pau Gonzalez 45 45-49 F MEX C4MEX 21 23 24 26
Cesar Augusto Gonzalez 76 75-79 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Daniela Acuña Gonzalez 30 30-34 F MEX AOA
Denise Acuña Gonzalez 38 35-39 F MEX AOA
Elizabeth Gonzalez 47 45-49 F CRC CROL
Fernando Gonzalez 72 70-74 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Milena Gonzalez 53 50-54 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Tatiana Gonzalez 50 50-54 F PER SAN 21 23 24 26
Daniel González 33 30-34 M MEX ATK
Juan Carlos Gonzalez Canchica 38 35-39 M VEN CIV
Juan Manuel Gonzalez Canchica 38 35-39 M VEN CIV
Ana Lucía González García 60 60-64 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Alfredo Gonzalez Gonzalez 35 35-39 M MEX HOLYL 22 23 25 26
César Gonzalez Hernández 55 55-59 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Víctor Martín González Pérez 28 25-29 M MEX VC 22 23 25 26
Anton Gopaulsingh 47 45-49 M TRI TTO 22 23 25 26
Seth Grady 58 55-59 M USMS NEM 22 23 25 26
Dana Greene 53 50-54 F USMS NCMS
Eduardo Grois 71 70-74 M URU MURU
Julio Guastavino 70 70-74 M URU MURU 22 23 25 26
Maria Guerra 41 40-44 F COL CALA
Priscilla Guerrero Jiménez 27 25-29 F CRC 4STRO
Diego Alejandro Guisao Carvajal 42 40-44 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
Paola Gulfo 49 45-49 F COL BRAZ
Juan luis Gutierrez 41 40-44 M MEX HOLYL 22 23 25 26
Maria F Gutierrez 28 25-29 F USA GOLD
Clara María Gutiérrez 62 60-64 F COL CAMP 23 26
Mónica Gutiérrez 36 35-39 F MEX ANV 21 23 24 26
Oscar Carlos Gutierrez del Bosque 65 65-69 M MEX HOLYL
Jonny Gutierrez franco 52 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 25
Ernesto Gutierrez Godoy 62 60-64 M COL NARV 22 23 25 26
Brenda Gutierrez Izquierdo 33 30-34 F MEX HOLYL
Oscar Carlos Gutierrez Izquierdo 31 30-34 M MEX HOLYL
Stephanie Gutierrez Izquierdo 23 18-24 F MEX HOLYL
Juan Fernando Gutierrez Varon 40 40-44 M COL TIBT
Augusto Guzman 42 40-44 M MEX VC
Jose Guzmán 24 18-24 M CRC MILEN 25 26
Harrison Ferney Guzman Espitia 38 35-39 M COL LA42 22 25
Curtis Harper 47 45-49 M TRI TTO 22 23 25
Gustavo Harper 58 55-59 M PAN CDA
Hayo Hase 59 55-59 M ARG PSG
Brian Hasegawa 59 55-59 M CAN MSO
Alejandro Hazan 47 45-49 M URU MURU
Beatriz Elena Henao Lopera 57 55-59 F COL ACITA
Esneyder Henao Rodriguez 34 30-34 M COL PMC 22 23 25 26
Maria graciela Heredia karothy 58 55-59 F ARG LAM 23 26
Mildred Hernand Barragán 30 30-34 F MEX TSC
Eduardo Hernandez 35 35-39 M PAN EBPPA
Felipe Hernandez 51 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Josephine Hernandez 60 60-64 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Luis Omar Hernandez 24 18-24 M MEX CENTA
Patricia Hernandez 55 55-59 F CAN BMSC
Ismael Ponciano Hernández 51 50-54 M MEX KON3 22 25
Jaime Hernandez Garcia 57 55-59 M COL NRVB 22 23 25 26
Claudia Isabel Hernandez Gomez 53 50-54 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Mariana Hernández Romero 46 45-49 F MEX ANV 21 23 24 26
Roberto Enrique Hernández Yépez 47 45-49 M PER FDPN
Alicia Herrera 78 75-79 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Jose Hernando Herrera Mendoza 60 60-64 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Hugo Hidalgo 45 45-49 M VEN ECA 22
Mariana Hidalgo 33 30-34 F MEX CRDMN 23 26
Federico Hill 44 40-44 M URU MURU 22 25
Reginaldo Hissa 66 65-69 M BRA NATCE 25
Sebastian Holguin Ospina 31 30-34 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Diana Katerine Hormaza 39 35-39 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Paulo De Tarso Borghi Hornos 46 45-49 M BRA BRMAS 22 25 26
Carla Horst Vaine 41 40-44 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Felipe Hoyos 57 55-59 M COL CAMP 22 23 25
Rocío Huapaya Rey 53 50-54 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Cheryl Hubbard 55 55-59 F USMS COOG
Harald Huber 63 60-64 M CHI SIMA 23 26
Ray Huebschmann 78 75-79 M USMS SHARK 22 23 25 26
Carlos Ibarra 61 60-64 M MEX CENTA 22 23 25 26
José Rodrigo Iglesias Gonzalez 68 65-69 M CHI NGRAN
Carmen Patricia Ilic Dorlhiac 75 75-79 F CHI SIMA 21 23 24 26
Daniel Ituarte 53 50-54 M MEX KON3
Norma Alicia Izquierdo de Gutierrez 56 55-59 F MEX HOLYL
Arturo Miguel Izquierdo Díaz 41 40-44 M MEX AOM 22 23 25 26
Debora Jaconi 63 60-64 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Blanca Lucia Jaramillo 70 70-74 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
María Fernanda Jasso Cervantes 29 25-29 F MEX FWMR
Charles Jeanpierre 46 45-49 M USMS PBM 22 23 25 26
Cesar Jimenez 77 75-79 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Mahelet Jimenez 38 35-39 F MEX TUPOL
Pablo Jiménez Castillo 35 35-39 M MEX NARVA
Karolina Jiménez Monge 37 35-39 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Raúl Jiménez Rodríguez 19 18-24 M MEX ANV 22 23 25 26
Sydelle Johnson 37 35-39 F TRI TTO 21 23 24 26
Cody Jones 48 45-49 M USMS COOG
Margarita Kemayd 83 80-84 F URU MURU
John Kenny 30 30-34 M USMS TXLA
Joanna Klinkert Velasquez 52 50-54 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Bernadette Klotz 63 60-64 F COL TIBT
Richard Knaggs 68 65-69 M TRI TTO 22 25
Ingo Koelle 82 80-84 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Paulo Koelle 49 45-49 M BRA BRMAS 25 26
Ingrid Kosche 83 80-84 F CHI DLD 21 23 24 26
Hugo La Roche 78 75-79 M COL TIBT 22 23 25
Jesus La Rosa 19 18-24 M VEN CASL
Felipe Labra Rojas 30 30-34 M CHI EE 25
María Isabel Lagos Córdova 34 30-34 F PER SAN 23 24
Paula Laporta 24 18-24 F URU MURU 23 26
Jessica Lau 53 50-54 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Martin Lavagnino 45 45-49 M PAR PYMAS 22 23 25 26
Laura erendira Lazaro carbajal 49 45-49 F MEX ACA
Rocio Lechuga 51 50-54 F MEX AOFM
Erick Michel Lecourtois Gomez 29 25-29 M MEX NARVA
Javier Leñero 32 30-34 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Tomas Leñero Chocano 24 18-24 M CRC MILEN
Luciana Leon 44 40-44 F PER PEMA
Lina Paola Leon Sierra 35 35-39 F COL HURAC
David Ernesto Lerin 41 40-44 M MEX ORCAS
Carlo Leviaguirre 24 18-24 M MEX ENTRE
Juan Jorge Licona 44 40-44 M MEX ANV 23
Michael Liepner 84 80-84 M CAN OAKV
Marcelo Lima 49 45-49 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Carolina Lleras 52 50-54 F CAN SOM 21 23 24 26
Pamela Lois 52 50-54 F CHI SIMA 21 24
Santiago Londoño Vélez 31 30-34 M COL AQAM 22 23 25 26
Karla Loor 42 40-44 F ECU EMELE
Rodrigo Loor 44 40-44 M ECU EMELE
Elkin de Jesus Lopera Medina 56 55-59 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
Andres Lopera Taborda 28 25-29 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
Andres Lopez 43 40-44 M COL TIBT
Diego Lopez 52 50-54 M URU MURU
Juan Gabriel Lopez 42 40-44 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Sergio López 54 50-54 M MEX CENTA
Oscar Eduardo Lopez Lopez 28 25-29 M MEX CENTA 22 23 25 26
Jose Miguel Lopez Noriega 57 55-59 M MEX LLOMA 22 23 25 26
Luis Mauricio Lopez Saldarriaga 51 50-54 M COL AQAM 22 23 25 26
Jukari Donaji López Vázquez 24 18-24 F MEX KRONS
Eric Lowther 45 45-49 M MEX NARVA
Agustin Loyo 47 45-49 M MEX LLOMA 22 23 25 26
Maria Eugenia Lugo 50 50-54 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Yojander Lugo mervillet 43 40-44 M CUB CC
Cecilia Luna 71 70-74 F COL TIBT 21 23 24
Yolanda Luna 33 30-34 F CRC HUMBO
Juan Eugenio Madrid Vasquez 60 60-64 M COL CAMP
Katherina Madriz 36 35-39 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Helane Quezado De Magalhaes 71 70-74 F BRA DSTAK
Silvia Magalhães 78 75-79 F BRA DSTAK 21 24
Zoé Daniela Magallan Zermeño 21 18-24 F MEX AOM
Adrian Magaña Ascencio 28 25-29 M MEX URIOS
Felipe Maia 39 35-39 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Luciano Luiz Manarin DAgostini 46 45-49 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Marcelo Javier Mancheno Saá 35 35-39 M ECU COELL 23 26
Marcelo Mancuso 55 55-59 M ARG LAM 22 23 25 26
Andrea Eleonora Mangialavori 47 45-49 F ARG CBSN
Damián Manoilov 52 50-54 M ARG COOPE 22 25
Frankin Mansilla 62 60-64 M USMS NEM 22 23 25
Hector Jose Manzanilla Ontiveros 47 45-49 M VEN BARSU 26
Francesco Manzi 36 35-39 M USMS SFTL
Alvaro Marabott 47 45-49 M URU MURU 22 23 25 26
Alexandre March Frota de Souza 70 70-74 M BRA BRMAS
Angel Mariani 65 65-69 M URU MURU 22 23 25 26
José de la Cruz Marín Pérez 23 18-24 M CRC MILEN
Sandra Maristany Amescua 38 35-39 F MEX CEFOR
Ma. del Rosario Marquez Barraza 67 65-69 F MEX ANV 21 23 24 26
Carlos Alberto Marquez Romero 38 35-39 M MEX ESC
Pedro Martín - Delgado Gómez 64 60-64 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Facundo Javier Martinez 29 25-29 M ARG COOPE 22 25
Gicela Martinez 49 45-49 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Hernan Martinez 65 65-69 M COL TRUCH 22 23 25 26
Luisa Martinez 33 30-34 F MEX CENTA 21 23 24 26
Camilo Martínez 37 35-39 M COL AQAM 22 23 25 26
Ilia Aurora Martínez 38 35-39 F MEX ANV 23 26
Sergio Martínez 86 85-89 M COL TIBT 25
Jose Antonio Martinez Garcia 58 55-59 M MEX ALBAT 22 23 25 26
Fabiola Carolina Martinez Luccani 45 45-49 F VEN ECA
Juan Luis Martinez Luccani 47 45-49 M VEN ECA 22
Ariel Masserdotti 49 45-49 M ARG COOPE 25
Rotman Mata Sanguinetty 47 45-49 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Marianela Matamoros 57 55-59 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Mauricio Matos 39 35-39 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Marcus Mattioli 62 60-64 M BRA BROCA
Juan Raúl Mauad 27 25-29 M PAN CLS20
Erwin Mayer 55 55-59 M CHI SIMA
Ma. De Lourdes Gonzalez Maynez 69 65-69 F MEX ENB
Alvaro Daniel Mazzilli Invernizzi 38 35-39 M URU MURU 22 23 25 26
Stéphane McCartin 30 30-34 M CAN MACC 22 23 25 26
Jerrilynn Mcmanus 48 45-49 F USMS PCM
Lucia Medina Centurion 67 65-69 F ARG CFA
Yazmin Medrano 44 40-44 F MEX IPN
André Luis Meireles Justi 50 50-54 M BRA CEARA
Juan Pablo Mejía cercera 26 25-29 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Sergio Mejia Mejia 70 70-74 M COL BRAZ 22 25
Andrés Felipe Mejia Quintero 26 25-29 M COL HURAC
Eber Melo 72 70-74 M BRA DSTAK
Fernanda Melo melo 52 50-54 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Erika Tatiana Melo Quiroga 40 40-44 F COL NRVB 21 23 24 26
Liliana Patricia Melo Quiroga 42 40-44 F COL NRVB 21 23 24 26
Andres Mendez 35 35-39 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Libardo Mendez 49 45-49 M COL NAU
Andrea Mendez Diaz 23 18-24 F MEX ANV
Laura Mendez Jaramillo 36 35-39 F COL BRAZ 21 23 24 26
Jose Luis Mendoza 51 50-54 M MEX KON3 25
Liliane Mendoza 28 25-29 F MEX LIBAN 21 23 24 26
Tania Mendoza González 37 35-39 F MEX TSC 21
Cynthia Menendez 58 55-59 F MEX CDC
Danilo Meneses 73 70-74 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Francisco Meneses 76 75-79 M BRA BRMAS
Jose Manuel Mercado Garcia 63 60-64 M MEX CENTA 22 23 25 26
Diego Mergold 30 30-34 M MEX CRDMN 22 23 25 26
Ismael Merino 61 60-64 M PER SAN 22 26
Felipe Mesa 59 55-59 M COL CAMP 22 25 26
Rick Meyerhoff 75 75-79 M USMS TAM 22 23 25 26
Leonardo Migone 56 55-59 M ARG SC
Vicente Miguel 56 55-59 M CHI LAGOS
Marcelo Eladio Migueles Canobra 49 45-49 M URU MURU
Miguel Millan 34 30-34 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Jessica Millet 53 50-54 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Alejandro Marcelo Miras 44 40-44 M ARG COOPE 22 25
Robert Mitchell 64 60-64 M USMS MVN
Tocher Mitchell 75 75-79 M USMS UC03
Andres Miyares 39 35-39 M USMS GOLD 23 26
Sandra Molano 36 35-39 F COL TIBT
Omar Molea 55 55-59 M ARG LAM 22 23 25 26
Juan Molina 36 35-39 M VEN CCSMS 22 23 25 26
Roberto Mon 65 65-69 M PAN CDA
Galo Moncayo Zeas 70 70-74 M ECU EMELE 22 23 25 26
Daniel Monin 47 45-49 M USMS SDSM
Francisco Montero 36 35-39 M CHI EE 22 23 25 26
Isabel Montes 45 45-49 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Susana Montes 32 30-34 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Juan Guillermo Montoya 54 50-54 M COL BRAZ 23 26
Luis Fernando Montoya 39 35-39 M COL BRAZ 22 25 26
Paula A. Montoya 27 25-29 F COL AQAM 21 23 24 26
Sebastian Montoya 42 40-44 M COL BRAZ 22 23 25 26
Hugo Enrique Montoya Martínez 29 25-29 M MEX ESC
Gonzalo Mora 60 60-64 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Juan Camilo Morales 26 25-29 M COL NRVB 22 23 25 26
Rodrigo Morales 31 30-34 M GUA FISH
Jose Fernando Morales Ruiz 48 45-49 M COL COUNT 22 25
Paola andrea Morales Tabares 35 35-39 F COL AQAM 21 23 24 26
Ricardo Moran Rivera 62 60-64 M ECU GTC 22 23 25 26
Alonso M Moreno 65 65-69 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Heleana Moreno 29 25-29 F VEN BARSU 21 24 26
Claudia Marcela Moreno Góngora 62 60-64 F COL TIBT
Angie Morgenstern 49 45-49 F USMS PCM 24 26
Elizabeth Morisaki 62 60-64 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Eliana Motta 68 65-69 F BRA BRMAS
Paulo Motta 69 65-69 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Ali Mudarra 34 30-34 M VEN FMAR
Rosa Maria Mulanovich 68 65-69 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Andrea Müller 55 55-59 F CHI EE 21 23 24 26
Luz Munera 58 55-59 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Douglas Munn 66 65-69 M CAN ROCK
Antonio Muñoz 78 75-79 M CHI NAUTI
Fabian Muñoz 39 35-39 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Silvia Martha Muñoz Delgadillo 52 50-54 F MEX ESC
Adriana Lisbeth Murillas Diaz 37 35-39 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Maria Paz Murillo Zamora 26 25-29 F CRC CROL
Thomas Murphy 29 25-29 M USMS WSC 22 23 25 26
Cesar Mutis 46 45-49 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Estefania Najera Abraham 29 25-29 F MEX SPSLD
Angela Nakagawa 51 50-54 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Erika Nassiri 46 45-49 F CRC HUMBO
Viridiana Nava Herman 31 30-34 F MEX CRDMN 26
Rossana Navarro 55 55-59 F CHI SANBE
Jeiko Navarro Salas 48 45-49 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Jose Neber Neber Arias 70 70-74 M COL AQAM 25 26
Cecilia Paula Nieto 42 40-44 F ARG LAM 21 23 24 26
Alvaro Niño González 48 45-49 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Luis Noriega 70 70-74 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Michael Norton 57 55-59 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Franco Damian Novillo 27 25-29 M ARG SITAS 22 25
Kenji Nunez 38 35-39 M MEX UNIVA
Walther Nuñez Cheng 82 80-84 M PER CTTM 22 25
Alejandro Nuñez Franco 48 45-49 M MEX VC
José Antonio Ocampo 49 45-49 M MEX CRDMN 26
Luis Carlos Ochoa 51 50-54 M COL CAMP 22 25
Jefferson Ockerman 67 65-69 M USMS NASH
Soledad Odio Carboni 63 60-64 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Sean Ogden 39 35-39 M USMS UC03 22 23 25 26
Jan Ola Ohlsson Svensson 60 60-64 M ESP ESMAS
Virginia Olano De Abuchaibe 69 65-69 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Martha Olguin Perez 68 65-69 F MEX ANV 21 24
Jorge Olguin Ruiz 34 30-34 M MEX URIOS
Luis Fernando Olguin Ruiz 39 35-39 M MEX LIBRE
Daniela Olivas 23 18-24 F MEX HOLYL
Juliana Oliveira 43 40-44 F BRA TYM 21 23 24 26
Oscar Oliveros-Garay 60 60-64 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Ma. Marcela Olvera Alvarez 69 65-69 F MEX ALBAT
Israel Ontiveros Hernandez 51 50-54 M MEX COLI
Gori Orejuela 61 60-64 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Fabio Orlandini 44 40-44 M BRA JURAS 22 25
Adolfo Orozco Bonilla 56 55-59 M COL PMC
Carmen Ortega 48 45-49 F CHI MPROV
Ma Lourdes Ortega 69 65-69 F MEX AOM
Maria Celeste Ortega 39 35-39 F ARG ETAND 21 23 24 26
Luis Ortega Guzman 72 70-74 M CHI MAIQQ
Ana Ortiz 46 45-49 F GUA AQC
Gabriela Ortiz 49 45-49 F CRC MILEN 21 23 24 26
Ismael Ortiz 40 40-44 M PAN CLS20 22 23 25 26
Ruben Dario Ortiz 57 55-59 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Jose Alfonso Ortiz Garcia 28 25-29 M COL CADM
David Osorio 43 40-44 M COL AQAM 22 23 25 26
Dionisio E Osorio 83 80-84 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Edgardo Osorio 75 75-79 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Jose Osorio 41 40-44 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
María Claudia Ospina Santamaría 61 60-64 F COL BRAZ 21 23 24 26
Estefania Osses 38 35-39 F CHI SANBE
Yazmin Otero Briz 52 50-54 F MEX ANV 21 23 24 26
Gonzalo Oviedo 54 50-54 M ARG ETAND 22 23 25 26
Ivan Leonardo Pabon Vela 46 45-49 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Sebastien Paddington 45 45-49 M TRI TTO 22 23 25 26
Rene Padilla Perez 53 50-54 M MEX CAC
Jesús Padra 30 30-34 M VEN VIKIN
Lucas Paiva Melo 36 35-39 M BRA CCV
Gaby Palma 65 65-69 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Mario Alberto Palos Ocegueda 30 30-34 M MEX C4MEX 22 23 25 26
Diana Parada 32 30-34 F COL COMP 21 23 24 26
Jaimie Pamela Pardo Mora 44 40-44 F CRC MILEN 24
Gabriel Paredes 31 30-34 M MEX CRDMN
Claudia Paris 54 50-54 F CHI SIMA 21 24
Francisco Parra 65 65-69 M USMS SFTL 22 23 25 26
Kirk Paskal 55 55-59 M USMS GOLD
Maria Claudia Pasmin Galarza 59 55-59 F COL TIBT
Lee Patino 53 50-54 F USMS CAMS
Richard Patino 56 55-59 M USMS CAMS 22 23 25 26
Omaivi Paz 42 40-44 F VEN CPA
Diana Alejandra Paz Agelvis 36 35-39 F COL PMC 23 26
Gustavo Adolfo Pazmin 60 60-64 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Francisco Pedraza 26 25-29 M COL COLS 22 23 25 26
Hernan Dario Pedraza Pfeifer 40 40-44 M COL TIBT 22 25
Fabrizio Pellerey 20 18-24 M URU MURU 23 26
Jose Peñaloza 90 90-94 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Valeria Peniche Manzanares 21 18-24 F MEX YUC
Gustavo Adolfo Penilla 74 70-74 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Samantha Lucero Peralta Lopez 31 30-34 F MEX CRDMN 23 26
Jose Ignacio Peretti 34 30-34 M ARG ACV
Maria Perez 72 70-74 F MEX ANV
Francisco Pérez 66 65-69 M CHI EE
Francisco Javier Perez Casillas 47 45-49 M MEX ESC
Addy Gabriela Perez Daal 37 35-39 F VEN MVAL 23 26
Claudia Perez de Ferari 60 60-64 F CHI EE
Carlos Perez Noa 36 35-39 M CUB CC 23
Erika Janet Perez Perez 43 40-44 F MEX CENTA
Julio Pérez Saavedra 19 18-24 M MEX ANV 22 23 25 26
Mario Perini Antunes Ribeiro 32 30-34 M BRA A3ST
Ricardo Fernando Persson Truppel 44 40-44 M ARG ETAND 22 23 25 26
Alberto Andres Peruga Retamal 40 40-44 M CHI EE 22 23 25 26
Daniel Phillips 59 55-59 M USMS AMS 22 23 25 26
Laurence Phillips 26 25-29 M CRC MILEN
Tom Phillips 48 45-49 M USMS NEM
Lucia Mirtala Pierantoni Garce 31 30-34 F VEN CIV
Rochelle Pierre 32 30-34 F TRI TTO 21 23 24 26
Eugene Pieters-Kwiers 60 60-64 M USMS UC50
Ricardo Piña Menendez 74 70-74 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Guillermo Pincay 73 70-74 M ECU EMELE 22 25
José Pincay Romero 76 75-79 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Elisa Fernanda Pineda Castro 26 25-29 F MEX AOM 21 23 24 26
Yvens Pinto 45 45-49 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Maria del Pilar Pinzon 40 40-44 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Rodrigo fabian Pires Ayala 26 25-29 M PAR PYMAS 22 23 25 26
Rodrigo Pitta 46 45-49 M BRA TTC 22 23 25 26
Lesli Plascencia Muñoz 28 25-29 F MEX NARVA 21 23 24 26
Andres Plazas 51 50-54 M CAN SOM
Taras Polakoff 23 18-24 M USMS BEAV
Nicolas Polo 34 30-34 M PER OCE 22 23 25 26
Diego Pombo 60 60-64 M USMS CMAC 23 26
Sandra Itzel Ponce Soto 31 30-34 F MEX CEFOR
Vladimir Alberto Pool Pérez 29 25-29 M MEX URIOS
Michelle Poppe Menendez 22 18-24 F ECU GTC
Yaqueline Portell 43 40-44 F USMS UC14
Dora alicia Portillo armentia 45 45-49 F MEX AOM
Sandra Portocarrero 55 55-59 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
José arturo Portugal 21 18-24 M MEX AOM 22 23 25 26
Juan Carlos Posada Atehortua 51 50-54 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
Fabrizio Pozzobon 29 25-29 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Walker Prado 57 55-59 M BRA CCV
Estefanía Montserrat Prieto Murguia 29 25-29 F MEX ACUVE
Rafael Arturo Prieto Sanjuán 56 55-59 M COL END 22 23 25 26
Romina Paula Profili Fontán 41 40-44 F ARG ASER
Oscar Puebla 35 35-39 M MEX CRDMN 22 23 25 26
Daniel Quesada 19 18-24 M CRC MILEN
Hortencia Quevedo 71 70-74 F MEX CENTA 21 23 24 26
Luisa Quintana 46 45-49 F COL PMC 21 23 24 26
Nicolas Juvenal Quintana 60 60-64 M CHI MSM
Raul Daniel Quintana 29 25-29 M MEX NARVA 22 25
Gladys Quintero 73 70-74 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Juan Carlos Quintero 47 45-49 M COL CALA 25
Myriam Quintero 73 70-74 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Paulo Cesar Quintero Uribe 51 50-54 M COL OPMC
Armindo Quites de Borba Filho 54 50-54 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Tarek Raafat 56 55-59 M CAN MACC
Ursula Rambow 45 45-49 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Carlos Ramirez 68 65-69 M COL TIBT
Juliana Ramirez 40 40-44 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Santiago Ramirez 32 30-34 M COL CALA 22 25
Alfredo Santos Ramírez 32 30-34 M MEX SPCMX
Leidy Ramirez Echeverry 28 25-29 F COL AQAM 21 23 24 26
Luis Enrique Ramirez hernandez 32 30-34 M MEX CRDMN
Emiliano Ramírez Laureano 28 25-29 M MEX MEX
Reynaldo Cesar Ramirez Perriggo 69 65-69 M PER CTTM 22 25
Alejandro Ramirez Restrepo 26 25-29 M COL OPMC 22 25
Carolina Isabel Ramirez Riffo 29 25-29 F CHI H2O
Valery Ramirez Vargas 23 18-24 F CRC MILEN
Alister Ramirez-Marquez 57 55-59 M USMS AGUA
Gerardo Ramos 23 18-24 M MEX CRDMN
Guillermo Oswaldo Ramos Gallardo 43 40-44 M MEX UNIVA
Heriberto Rangel Mendez 53 50-54 M MEX VC 22 23 25 26
Luis Alberto Rangel Mendez 44 40-44 M MEX VC
Erick Alberto Rangel Nuñez 24 18-24 M MEX VC 22 23 25 26
Luis Rave 68 65-69 M COL TIBT 22
Oscar Eduardo Recio Gonzalez 50 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Hugo Reina 72 70-74 M URU MURU 22 23 25 26
María de los Angeles Rendon Morales 24 18-24 F MEX AOM 21 23 24 26
Lidy Tatiana Rengifo Arevalo 44 40-44 F VEN MVAL 23 26
Mauricio de Aquino Resende 56 55-59 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Eliana Restrepo 60 60-64 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Maria Cristina Restrepo 64 60-64 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Óscar Restrepo 64 60-64 M COL BRAZ
Camilo Andres Restrepo Ospina 40 40-44 M COL TRUCH 22 23 25 26
Mauricio Rey Alarcón 34 30-34 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Dellanira Reyes Bernardino 55 55-59 F MEX ACA
Mario Jose Reynoso Sanchez-moreno 84 80-84 M PER CTTM 22 25
Terry Richardson 61 60-64 M USMS ARIZ
Olga Miriam Rico 64 60-64 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Alberto Rímola 34 30-34 M CRC MASTE
Etna Lucia Rincón 49 45-49 F COL TIBT
Maria Itzel Rincon Plascencia 27 25-29 F MEX UNIVA
Sylvia Riofrio Salas 34 30-34 F PER PEMA 21 23 24 26
Ana Raquel Rios 42 40-44 F PAR PYMAS 21 24
Emerson Rios 75 75-79 M BRA BRMAS
Johanna Rios Ospina 42 40-44 F COL AQAM 21 23 24 26
Carlos Henrique De Almeida Risso 39 35-39 M BRA BRMAS
Camilo Rivas 47 45-49 M VEN CCSMS 22 23 25 26
Lilian Rivas 39 35-39 F PAR CIT
Jeaninne Rivera 32 30-34 F COL NRVB 21 23 24 26
Mauricio Rivera 48 45-49 M COL TIBT
Maria Elena Rivero 44 40-44 F VEN CCSMS 21 23 24 26
Sulay Robayo 50 50-54 F USMS SFTL
Ivan Robles 68 65-69 M BOL NMSCZ
Tania Valeria Robles Velazquez 31 30-34 F MEX AMC
Alejandro Rocha 56 55-59 M MEX MSL
Iván Rocha Landaverde 42 40-44 M CRC MILEN 23 25 26
Araceli Rodriguez 67 65-69 F MEX ANV 21 24
Carolina Rodriguez 33 30-34 F CRC CROL
Emilio Rodriguez 25 25-29 M MEX ZI
Fernando Rodriguez 59 55-59 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Jorge Rodriguez 63 60-64 M CAN SOM
Miriam Rodriguez 53 50-54 F COL TRUCH 21 23 24 26
Santiago Rodriguez 22 18-24 M COL COLS
Marllely Rodríguez 28 25-29 F COL AQAM 21 23 24 26
Carlos Rodriguez Faveron 49 45-49 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Alejo Rodriguez Jurado 59 55-59 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Itzchelt Citlally Rodriguez Mendivil 32 30-34 F MEX AOM 21 23 24 26
Jose Antonio Rodriguez Muraira 35 35-39 M MEX C4MEX 22 23 25 26
Yolanda Rodriguez Orozco 61 60-64 F COL TIBT
Sharo Rodriguez Rivera 26 25-29 F MEX ANV 21 23 24 26
Laura Melisa Rodriguez Ruiz 23 18-24 F COL LA42
Francisco Rodríguez Vega 27 25-29 M MEX ORCAS 22 23 25 26
Randy Rogers 64 60-64 M USMS TXLA
Christopher Rojas 35 35-39 M PAN CLS20 22 23 25 26
Irma Rojas Dominguez 59 55-59 F MEX MSL
Anelim Gabriela Rojas Millan 37 35-39 F VEN BARSU 21 24
Patricia Rojas Velazquez 62 60-64 F MEX ANV 21 24
Francisco Roman cabra 71 70-74 M COL DELV
Elaine Romero 74 70-74 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Hazel Romero 34 30-34 F CRC CROL 21 23 24 26
Maria Teresa Romero 76 75-79 F MEX NARVA 21 23 24 26
Pedro Jose Romero Marin 41 40-44 M VEN BARSU 26
Solvey Yanina Romero Perez 44 40-44 F VEN ECA
Nora Rónai 98 95-99 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Fernando Ronca Kozuch 57 55-59 M URU MURU 22 23 25 26
Victor Jair Rosas 37 35-39 M MEX URIOS
Pablo Ezequiel Rossi 37 35-39 M ARG CSIC
Glitza Yamile Ruales 49 45-49 F COL AQAM 21 23 24 26
Mario Salvador Rubio Ponce De Leon 39 35-39 M MEX COLI
Nadhia Victoria Rubio Rojas 34 30-34 F PER CTTM 23 26
Anika Rubocki 20 18-24 F USMS SAWS
John Rubocki 52 50-54 M USMS SAWS
Cesar Andres Ruiz 30 30-34 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Eduardo Ruiz 32 30-34 M COL TIBT 22 23 25
Guillermo Ruiz Rugel 53 50-54 M ECU GTC 22 23 25 26
Joseph Ryan 35 35-39 M TRI TTO 22 23 25 26
José Saca 64 60-64 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Alejandro Saenz 59 55-59 M ARG SFM
Maria Cruz Sáenz Fierro 62 60-64 F MEX CENTA
Marcos Sagrera 31 30-34 M URU MURU
Antonio Saint Aubyn 47 45-49 M VEN FMAR
Kazuo Sakakura 80 80-84 M BRA BRMAS
César Salamanca 37 35-39 M COL TIBT 22 25
Gustavo Adolfo Salas Paredes 50 50-54 M VEN ABOGM
Carlos Salazar 76 75-79 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Carlos Salazar Flores 89 85-89 M MEX CEN
Victor Salcedo Yepez 61 60-64 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Georgina Salcido 41 40-44 F MEX ESC
John Salmon 73 70-74 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Leticia Isabel Samaniego Ríos 55 55-59 F MEX HOLYL
Jose Manuel Samudio Ontiveros 26 25-29 M MEX AOM 22 23
Alexander San Martin Parra 53 50-54 M CHI LAGOS
Natalia Sanabria 53 50-54 F URU MURU
Carlos Antolin Sanchez 62 60-64 M MEX AST
Isabel Sanchez 50 50-54 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Matias Sanchez 48 45-49 M CHI SALMO 22
Ricardo Sanchez 32 30-34 M COL TIBT 22 25 26
Rosa Sánchez 47 45-49 F PAR PYMAS 21 23 24 26
Aida Lucia Sanchez Perez 44 40-44 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Sergio Alberto Sanchez Rios 31 30-34 M MEX ANV 22 23 25 26
María Luisa Santana Ojeda 75 75-79 F MEX ANV 21 23 24 26
Victoria Santiago 22 18-24 F USMS GOLD
Hugo Santillán Villicaña 30 30-34 M MEX ACA
Alicia Santos 65 65-69 F URU MURU 23 26
Marisa Eleane Santos 62 60-64 F MEX CENTA 21 23 24 26
Olga Saucedo 44 40-44 F COL NARV 23 26
Carlos Saumell 64 60-64 M ARG ETAND 22 23 25 26
Reinaldo Scarpetta 87 85-89 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Rodrigo Schmidt Carvalho 51 50-54 M BRA BRMAS 22 25
Jessica Schulman 52 50-54 F USMS PCM 21 23
Gerusa Schramm Schutz Machado 41 40-44 F BRA BRMAS 21 23 24 26
Teheli Sealey-Lee Lum 46 45-49 F TRI TTO 24 26
Carl Selles 75 75-79 M USMS SPM
Kathy Selles 70 70-74 F USMS SPM
Edgar Seoane Gutierrez 43 40-44 M MEX ANV
Alvaro Hernan Sepulveda 58 55-59 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Jhon Jairo Serna 53 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 25
Maria Dolores Sevilla 49 45-49 F ECU RANCH 21 23 24 26
Federico Sicard 72 70-74 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Mariano Siccardi 57 55-59 M ARG COOPE 22 25
Juan Fernando Sierra 51 50-54 M VEN BARSU 26
Maximiliano Sigifredo 29 25-29 M ARG SITAS 22 23 25 26
Matias Sigifredo Silva 33 30-34 M ARG SITAS 22 23 25 26
Juan Pablo Silva Ibaceta 48 45-49 M CHI H2O
Luisa Fernanda Silva Reyes 22 18-24 F MEX HOLYL
Lucila Silveira 61 60-64 F BRA DSTAK 21
Charles Simmons 82 80-84 M USMS NCMS 23 26
Jose Eduardo Soares de Moura Filho 59 55-59 M BRA TTC 22 25
Marina Palmeira Sobral de Azevedo Melo 68 65-69 F BRA BRMAS 21 24
Fabiola Solano 40 40-44 F MEX ANV
Luis Solari 58 55-59 M PER CTTM
Ana Lucia Soldan 77 75-79 F BRA BRMAS
Carlos Roberto Soldan Filho 43 40-44 M BRA BRMAS
Miguel Solis 45 45-49 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Miguel Angel Solis Banguero 70 70-74 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Alex Javier Solorzano Castro 32 30-34 M ECU C4
Alejandro Sommi 43 40-44 M VEN CCSMS 22 23 25 26
Axel Sondermann 59 55-59 M USMS LSM
Maria del carmen Soria 78 75-79 F ARG CFA
Nicole Soria 38 35-39 F USMS SDSM 21 23 24 26
Rodolfo Soto Jimenez 47 45-49 M MEX PEOPL
Geoff Spellberg 66 65-69 M USMS NBA
Marianne Spuhr 28 25-29 F CHI EE 21 23 24 26
Henry Stewart 59 55-59 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Shelley Stewart 48 45-49 F USMS UC14 21 23 24 26
Emmanuel Byrd Suárez 29 25-29 M MEX BERIM 22 23 25 26
Adolfo Suarez Ramirez 31 30-34 M COL LA42
Armando Suguiuti 78 75-79 M BRA BRMAS 22 23 25 26
Scott Summers 55 55-59 M CAN EMSC 22 23 25 26
Judith Suniaga Vicin 41 40-44 F VEN BARSU 21 24
Marcos Szeinfeld 77 75-79 M USMS GOLD
Ildiko Szekely 43 40-44 F USMS NEM
Sergio Marcelo Taboada 59 55-59 M ARG CELP
Diana Lorena Talavera Bribiesca 54 50-54 F MEX CENTA
Guillermo Tapia 53 50-54 M MEX KON3 22 25
Sandra María Tapia Ortega 58 55-59 F MEX KRONS
Miguel Tarafa 58 55-59 M CRC MILEN 22 23 25 26
Luis Tempro 43 40-44 M PAN ASC
Felipe Tenorio 45 45-49 M COL AQAM 22 23 25 26
Jorge Andres Tobon Villarreal 28 25-29 M COL TIBT 22 25 26
Marisol Toloza Soto 33 30-34 F MEX AOM
Luiz Topan 56 55-59 M BRA MTC
María Soledad Toro Toro 68 65-69 F CHI GRAN
Ana Lucia Torres 48 45-49 F COL TIBT 24
Christian Torres 41 40-44 M MEX ANV 23 25
Gonzalo Torres 52 50-54 M CHI UCM
Omar Torres 35 35-39 M MEX ANV 23 25
Sergio Torres 53 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Henry Leonardo Torres Moreno 36 35-39 M COL NRVB 22 23 25 26
Ana Fernanda Torres Santos 26 25-29 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Nancy Arelis Tovar de Feo 68 65-69 F VEN HH
Sylvie Laramee Tremblay 56 55-59 F CAN OAKV
Juan Esteban Triana 35 35-39 M COL BRAZ 22 23 25 26
Patricia Troncoso 58 55-59 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Héctor Ramses Trujillo Trujillo 34 30-34 M MEX ALFU7
Ed Tsuzuki 64 60-64 M USMS SCYM
Lauren Turner 30 30-34 F USMS SPP
Mary Twomey 68 65-69 F USMS CMAC 21 23 24 26
Orlando Ugalde Camacho 67 65-69 M MEX ALBAT
Mariana Unda 32 30-34 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Roberto Enrique Uquillas Andrade 44 40-44 M ECU DELF
Gabriela Urdaneta 25 25-29 F COL NARV 23 26
Karla Leticia Urdapilleta 49 45-49 F MEX MSL 21 23 24 26
Luis Enrique Ureña Castro 28 25-29 M CRC CROL
Sebastian Uribe 48 45-49 M COL CAMP 22 23 25 26
Luis Carlos Uribe Orrego 33 30-34 M COL NARV 23 26
Jorge Urreta 72 70-74 M MEX COLI
Sonia Urrutia Moya 66 65-69 F MEX ACMY
Francisca Vacher 31 30-34 F CHI GOLDE
Dalia Valdes 39 35-39 F MEX AOM
Alvaro Valencia 63 60-64 M CAN MSO
Marcela Valencia 65 65-69 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Ericsson David Valenzuela Gonzalez 37 35-39 M VEN ECA
Beatriz Valle 44 40-44 F ECU EMELE
Marc Valle 48 45-49 M USMS ARIZ 22 23 25 26
Jose Varela 61 60-64 M PER PEMA 22 23 25 26
Daniel Vargas 62 60-64 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Daniela Vargas 32 30-34 F COL OPMC 21 23 24 26
Enrique Vargas 61 60-64 M USMS MOVY 22 23
Ran Vargas 34 30-34 M CRC CROL
Daniel Alberto Vargas Ramírez 28 25-29 M MEX CRDMN 26
Miguel Adrián Vargas Ramírez 30 30-34 M MEX CRDMN 22 23 25 26
Olga Maria Vargas Ramos 36 35-39 F COL TIBT 21 23 24 26
Mauricio Vasquez 30 30-34 M COL OPMC 22 23 25 26
Igor Vazhenin 58 55-59 M USMS AWJ
Katherine Vazhenin 19 18-24 F USMS AWJ
Humberto Vazquez 38 35-39 M MEX TUPOL
Francisco Javier Vazquez Garcia 32 30-34 M MEX AOM 22 23 25 26
Juan Manuel Quintero Vega 31 30-34 M COL TIBT
Patricio Rodolfo Vega 65 65-69 M CHI MSBDO
Sergio Vega 72 70-74 M MEX CENTA
América Vega y Rojo 48 45-49 F MEX ANV 21 23 24 26
Consuelo Velarde Juárez 50 50-54 F MEX AOM 21 23 24 26
Juan David Velasquez 52 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Alberto Arturo Velazquillo Alvarez 28 25-29 M MEX HUAYA 22 25
Federica Velez 68 65-69 F COL BRAZ 21 23 24 26
Juliana Velez 44 40-44 F COL BRAZ 21 23 24 26
William Marcelo Veliz Villamar 67 65-69 M ECU EMELE 22 25
Hugo Venegas 54 50-54 M MEX CENTA 22 23 25 26
Darnelly Vera Garcia 36 35-39 F COL PMC 21 23 24 26
Carlos Enrrique Verastegui 40 40-44 M COL LA42
Sandra Vergara 58 55-59 F ECU GTC 23 26
Valeria Versalovic 41 40-44 F PAR PYMAS 21 23 24 26
Samuel Victoria Garcias 33 30-34 M MEX NARVA 22 25
Raul Vieira 61 60-64 M TRI TTO 22
Laura Yamilet Viera Galavis 38 35-39 F VEN VIKIN
Juan Carlos Vigoya Fandiño 52 50-54 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Peter Vila 29 25-29 M USMS GOLD 23
Diana isabel Villa gomez 54 50-54 F COL OPMC 21 23 24 26
Enrique Villafaña Nagel 53 50-54 M MEX CUICA
Edgar Villagran 56 55-59 M MEX SLIFE
Carlos A Villalobos 75 75-79 M COL TIBT 22 23 25 26
Gabriel Alfredo Villamil 59 55-59 M COL TIBT 25 26
Diego Alexander Villani Valencia 29 25-29 M COL PMC 25 26
Carlos Villarnovo 70 70-74 M URU MURU 22 23 25 26
Sergio Villarreal 40