Northwest Zone SCM Champs and South Davis Masters 13th Annual Masters Meet

Meet Image

Friday, November 8 - Saturday, November 9, 2019

USMS Sanction : 349-S002

Utah Masters Meets

Swim Meet Registration

Utah Masters Meets

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 12/31/2019

Filters
Club (19 Clubs)
Day (2 Days)

82 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Relays
Akerland, Blair 24 18-24 F SDM
Avcu, Cam 27 25-29 M UTES
Barlow, Katri 40 40-44 F OEVT
Bauman, Lindsey 30 30-34 F UC34
Belnap, Mark 50 50-54 M SDM
Bore, David 21 18-24 M UTES
Boyle, Zachary 35 35-39 M HOME
Breinholt, Stephanie 42 40-44 F SDM
Burt, Alex 46 45-49 M SDM
Chamberlain, Matt 43 40-44 M SDM
Cherry, Phil 81 80-84 M UTAH
Cisneros, Emma 28 25-29 F OACM
Clemmons, Jim 69 65-69 M SAWS
Coon, Courtney 32 30-34 F OEVT
Creel, Heather 51 50-54 F UTAH
Dickson, Kurt 52 50-54 M ARIZ
Dixon, Paul 37 35-39 M SDM
Dorsett, Nick 24 18-24 F OEVT
Estrich, Doug 66 65-69 M SUSA
Fairchild, Laura 64 60-64 F SUSA
Feser, Paul 45 45-49 M SDM
Foote, Markus 26 25-29 M UTES
Forest, Anna Marie 50 50-54 F SDM
Galovich, Jesse 29 25-29 M QUAC
Gebler, Rebekah-Anne 30 30-34 F SUSA
Gilmore, Cindy 64 60-64 F SUSA
Glissmeyer, Layla 18 18-24 F SDM
Goodrum, Jenna 28 25-29 F OEVT
Harding, Connor 25 25-29 M WSUSC
Harkin, Suzette 73 70-74 F BSMT
Hastings, Patricia 84 80-84 F BSMT
Hatton, Sahara 37 35-39 F SDM
Hodgson, Kase 23 18-24 M UTES
Hopfenbeck, Mindy 44 40-44 F SDM
Horton, Dan 39 35-39 M SDM
Hovey, Tony 21 18-24 M OEVT
Hurley, Keeghan 23 18-24 M UC30
Jensen, Sarah 27 25-29 F OEVT
Johnson, Kevin 65 65-69 M SLOW
Johnson, Wesley 35 35-39 M SALT
Keyes, Julie 49 45-49 F SDM
King, McKay 27 25-29 M SDM
Lincoln, Chris 58 55-59 M SALT
Linford, Joe 42 40-44 M SDM
Louhichi, Nadia 38 35-39 F SDM
Lyman, Carolyn 69 65-69 F UTAH
Madsen, Ian 30 30-34 M QUAC
Majors, Christi 65 65-69 F SDM
Mallon, Mary 67 65-69 F UTAH
Michalowicz, Magda 40 40-44 F QUAC
Millet, Angela 37 35-39 F SDM
Mortensen, Kevin 60 60-64 M SDM
Myers, Morgan 23 18-24 F OEVT
Myers, Susan 54 50-54 F OEVT
Nielsen, Swen 38 35-39 M QUAC
Norton, Aaron 42 40-44 M SDM
Olson, Robert 59 55-59 M SALT
Ortega, Francisco 24 18-24 M QUAC
Pack, Katie 22 18-24 F OEVT
Palmer, Hyrum 20 18-24 M OEVT
Patterson, Kim 43 40-44 F SDM
Payne, Gary 66 65-69 M SDM
Reeves, Will 66 65-69 M SALT
Reneer, Tom 64 60-64 M CSCM
Robbins, Dave 70 70-74 M SDM
Sabala, Michael 39 35-39 M CHEL
Sanddal, Charlotte 97 95-99 F BSMT
Schroeder, Bruce 67 65-69 M SUSA
Signoretty, Molly 27 25-29 F OEVT
Southard, Austin 25 25-29 M OEVT
Southard, Lara 27 25-29 F CSU
Spicer, Kyle 26 25-29 M QUAC
Stringer, Peggy 68 65-69 F BSMT
Thom, Katherine 48 45-49 F QUAC
Thompson, Pamela 65 65-69 F SDM
Treiman, Gerald 59 55-59 M UTAH
Weaver, Brylee 18 18-24 F WSUSC
Weber, Jan 28 25-29 M UTES
Weems Shaffer, Claire 31 30-34 F OEVT
White, Scott 49 45-49 M SDM
Woods, Thomas 58 55-59 M SDM
Zimmerman, Jeniel 18 18-24 F OEVT




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.

Advertisements
SwimShare
Try SwimShare
New Strive Workout Apps
FINIS
Buy FINIS Swimming Gear
The Worldwide Leader in Technical Swimming Development
Club Assistant
Buy ClubAssistant Swim Software
Club Management, Meet and Event Registration
SwimPhone
Free Swim Meet Results Software
Psych Scheets, Heat Sheets, Live Results
LiveSwim.net
Order Live Swim Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!
Club Assistant Proudly Supports
USMS
US Masters Swimming
Adult Swimming for Health, Fitness and Exercise
MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults
MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun