All U.S. Masters Swimming
Swim Meets, Open Water Events, Postals

Advertisements
FINIS Z2 Zoomer
The Worldwide Leader in
Technical Swimming Development

Club Assistant Registration Services

SwimPhone

FINIS Z2 Zoomer
Streaming Video
Where Swimming Comes Alive!


Club Assistant Proudly Supports


USMS

Adult Swimming for
Health, Fitness and Exercise

MSC
Masters Swimming Canada (MSC)
Better swimming for all adults

MSC
Masters Swimming Australia (MSA)
Fitness, Friendship & Fun

Rainbow Trout Spring Splash 2018

Sunday, April 15, 2018

USMS Sanction : 458-S005

Atlanta Rainbow Trout

Swim Meet Registration

Club Entry Rosters

Swim Competition Information

Age Determination Date: 4/15/2018

Filters
Club (18 Clubs)
Workout Group (9 Workout Groups)

100 Swimmers
Last, First Meet
Age
Age
Group
Sex Club Workout
Group
Relays
Anderson, Kristofor 35 35-39 M ART 20 21
Beem, David 21 18-24 F TWMS UNAT
Braund, Ginger 65 65-69 F WHA
Briggs, Ellen 67 65-69 F UC45
Briscione, R.J. 41 40-44 M GAJA GMKW 3 4
Brogan, Joseph 50 50-54 M UC45
Capra, Thomas 33 30-34 M ART
Carrington, Douglas 36 35-39 M AWYY
Chavez, Marcela 39 35-39 F GAJA GMKW
Chertavian, Aniela 23 18-24 F ART 2 19
Chuven, Herb 79 75-79 M GAJA GMKW 20
Cochran, Muriel 57 55-59 F YGF 2 4 19 21
Copeland, Megan 27 25-29 F GAJA SSS 2 4 19 21
Copeland, Rob 61 60-64 M GAJA SSS 3 4 20 21
Couch, Bob 71 70-74 M SYSM
Countryman, Marianne 53 50-54 F GAJA 19 21
Daniels, Geran 27 25-29 M UC45
Delair, Stan 68 65-69 M GAJA RAYS
Donihe, Phil 34 30-34 M GWSA 3 20
Douglas, J.R. 20 18-24 M AWLM
Dudley, David 28 25-29 M GAJA SAMS 4 21
Dunn, Jonathan 36 35-39 M GAJA ABSC 3 4 20 21
Dyer, Andy 59 55-59 M AWJ
Edalatpour, Phoebe 22 18-24 F ART 2 4 19 21
Edwards, Sara 40 40-44 F ART 2 4 19 21
Faulkner, David 60 60-64 M ART 3 4 20 21
Ferguson, Earl 81 80-84 M GAJA GMKW 3 20
Ferguson-Cogdill, Zachary 38 35-39 M ART 3 20
Gaw, Mike 48 45-49 M GAJA GMKW 3 20 21
Goforth, James 52 50-54 M GAJA ABSC 3 4 20 21
Griesbach, Henry 63 60-64 M ART 20 21
Griffiths, Peter 36 35-39 M ART 3 20
Grooms, Jamel 25 25-29 M ART 3 4 20 21
Guest, Donna 48 45-49 F YGF 2 4 19 21
Haase, Judith 77 75-79 F GAJA GMKW 19
Hamilton, Rebecca 66 65-69 F GAJA 4 21
Hankins, Malena 44 40-44 F AWJ
Hepler, Andrew 29 25-29 M UC45
Hickey, James 64 60-64 M UC45
Hotinger, Brenda 58 55-59 F YGF 2 19
Irwin, Jennifer 27 25-29 F RAY RAYS 2 4 19
Jeong, Young 25 25-29 M ART 3 4 20 21
Jones, Cathy 47 45-49 F GAJA GMKW 2 4 19 21
Jones, Matt 26 25-29 M AWLM
Krajek, Alex 25 25-29 M ART 3 4 20 21
Krugman, Elaine 56 55-59 F GAJA GMKW 2 4 19 21
Ladky, John 66 65-69 M ART 3 4 20 21
Lemmons, Stephanie 26 25-29 F GAJA SAMS 2 4 19 21
LeRay, Felicia 44 40-44 F AWYY 19
Lotan, Eran 46 45-49 M AWJ 20 21
Lotano, Daniel 37 35-39 M PBM
McClure, Pam 54 50-54 F GAJA SAMS
McDonald, George 26 25-29 M GAJA SAMS 3 4 20 21
Mills, Matthew 41 40-44 M GAJA SAMS
Minchew, Lauren 28 25-29 F YGF 2 4 19 21
Moak, Mary 61 60-64 F PBM
Monmousseau, Philippe 26 25-29 M ART 3 4 20 21
Morrill, David 70 70-74 M GAJA GMKW 3 4 20 21
Mortimer, Steve 47 45-49 M ART 3 4 20 21
Mueller, Kristi 48 45-49 F GAJA SAMS 4 21
Neff, Randall 65 65-69 M GAJA SMM
Newell, Sally 80 80-84 F GAJA GMKW
Orlando, Jennifer 27 25-29 F GAJA SAMS
Ostell, Charles 40 40-44 M YGF 3 4 20 21
Ottosen, Sue 74 70-74 F GAJA GMKW 4 21
Peargin, Jeffry 51 50-54 M GAJA SAMS 3 4 20 21
Penn, Ginger 61 60-64 F GAJA GMKW
Perry, Andrew 49 45-49 M CONC
Powell, Nicole 25 25-29 F ART 19 21
Preuninger, Dave 71 70-74 M GS
Purrington, Nicholas 24 18-24 M DYNA DYNA
Ray, Craig 79 75-79 M GAJA GMKW
Reed, Ed 74 70-74 M CTMS
Reid, Joe 69 65-69 M GAJA GMKW 3 4 21
Roark, Frances 71 70-74 F AMS
Roark, Roland 70 70-74 M AMS
Robertson, Eric 44 40-44 M GAJA SAMS 3 4 20 21
Rogers, Mark 52 50-54 M YGF
Rossi, Leann 51 50-54 F ART 2 4 19 21
Safalow, Bradley 42 40-44 M WHA 3 20
Saitta, David 67 65-69 M ART 3 20 21
Sierra, Jonathan 39 35-39 M GWSA 3 4 20 21
Sievers, Hannah 29 25-29 F ART 2 4 19 21
Smitherman, Charles 39 35-39 M GWSA
Snyder, Dan 33 30-34 M UC45
Tacca, Jeffrey 51 50-54 M AWJ GMKW
Thomas, Dodi 71 70-74 F YGF
Toral, Miguel 58 55-59 M UC45
Tucker, Wendell 42 40-44 M YGF 3 4 20 21
Valentine, Jon 45 45-49 M ART 3 4 20 21
Valle, Ray 41 40-44 M AWJ 3 4
Vo, Tam 25 25-29 M ART 3 4 20 21
Weeks, Jan 55 55-59 F RAY RAYS
Welling, Karol 57 55-59 F GAJA SSS 2 4 19 21
Wiesick, Susan 75 75-79 F GAJA SAMS 4 21
Wimberly, Kirk 49 45-49 M WHA
Wodetzki, Samuel 50 50-54 M YGF 3 4 20 21
Woods, Albert 89 85-89 M GAJA GMKW 3 21
Woody, Chip 66 65-69 M GAJA GMKW 20 21
Zeigler, John 72 70-74 M GAJA GMKW 3 4 20 21




This list contains swimmers that registered online.  (Depending on the meet host, swimmers who mailed in their registration may be displayed on this list.)

This information can be used by coaches setting up relays.